de
|
fr
|
en
10km SM Uster 2019
results
18 °C
Date:
23.03.2019
Max temperature:
18.1 °C
Min temperature:
6.3 °C
Wind:
1.6 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Uster, 469 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
10km SM 2019 Weiblich
10km SM 2019 Männlich
Lauf von Fabienne Schlumpf
10km SM 2019 weibliche Jugend U20
10km SM 2019 Frauen
10km SM 2019 Seniorinnen W35
10km SM 2019 Seniorinnen W40
10km SM 2019 Seniorinnen W45
10km SM 2019 Seniorinnen W50
10km SM 2019 Seniorinnen W55
10km SM 2019 Seniorinnen W60
10km SM 2019 Seniorinnen W65
10km SM 2019 Seniorinnen W70
10km SM 2019 männliche Jugend U20
10km SM 2019 Männer
10km SM 2019 Senioren M35
10km SM 2019 Senioren M40
10km SM 2019 Senioren M45
10km SM 2019 Senioren M50
10km SM 2019 Senioren M55
10km SM 2019 Senioren M60
10km SM 2019 Senioren M65
10km SM 2019 Senioren M70
10km SM 2019 Senioren M75
Teamwertung 10km SM 2019 Weiblich
Teamwertung 10km SM 2019 Männlich
Mille Gruyère W07
Mille Gruyère W08
Mille Gruyère W09
Mille Gruyère W10
Mille Gruyère W11
Mille Gruyère W12
Mille Gruyère W13
Mille Gruyère W14
Mille Gruyère W15
Mille Gruyère M07
Mille Gruyère M08
Mille Gruyère M09
Mille Gruyère M10
Mille Gruyère M11
Mille Gruyère M12
Mille Gruyère M13
Mille Gruyère M14
Mille Gruyère M15
Startzeit 14:30 Weiblich
Startzeit 14:30 Männlich
Startzeit 16:30 Weiblich
Startzeit 16:30 Männlich
Startzeit 17:15 Männlich
Startzeit 15:49 Weiblich
Startzeit 15:49 Männlich
Startzeit 15:57 Weiblich
Startzeit 15:57 Männlich
Startzeit 16:15 Weiblich
Startzeit 16:15 Männlich
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
France
Germany
Italy
Switzerland
United Kingdom
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
rank
name
yob
city
club
time
point
min/km
category
racenumber
5.
Wyder Judith
88
Bern
ST Bern/ Salomon Running
34:53
Ziel
3:29
W
660
157.
Wyser Lars
98
Au ZH
Tempo Sport Thalwil
44:23
Ziel
4:26
M
661
9.
Wyser Lee
66
Stallikon
Guts2Glory
52:01
Ziel
5:12
W50
662
23.
Wyser Norbert
56
Wädenswil
Tempo Sport Thalwil
51:12
Ziel
5:07
M60
663
DNF
Wyss Colin
95
Bursins
1995
19:14
5856m
M
664
9.
Wyss Markus
70
Koppigen
37:55
Ziel
3:47
M45
665
22.
Zarantonello Michael
73
Basel
TV Riehen
42:59
Ziel
4:17
M45
666
DNS
Zaruba Fabian
99
Uitikon Waldegg
M
667
18.
Zaruba Lenka
01
Zürich
52:46
Ziel
5:16
WJ U20
695
DNS
Zbinden Patrick
96
St.Gallen
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
M
668
29.
Zehnder Fabian
87
Wädenswil
TG Hütten
31:51
Ziel
3:11
M
669
127.
Zeller Yannick
99
Bern
gerbersport
37:44
Ziel
3:46
M
670
22.
Zgraggen Aldo
83
Wangen
LC Dübendorf
36:19
Ziel
3:37
M35
671
9.
Ziegler Sina
00
Kaltbrunn
LG Benken
40:20
Ziel
4:01
WJ U20
672
22.
Zuber Benno
60
Randa
59:54
Ziel
5:59
M55
673
4.
Zuber Helen
61
St. Gallen
LC UZWIL/ SMRUN
46:23
Ziel
4:38
W55
674
20.
Zuber Ralf
60
St. Gallen
SMRUN/LC UZWIL
51:25
Ziel
5:08
M55
675
31.
Zurkirchen Julian
82
Uster
40:15
Ziel
4:01
M35
676
10.
Zwahlen Jürg
58
Port
43:15
Ziel
4:19
M60
677
33.
Zwinggi Uster
66
Uster
Stadtverwaltung Uster
43:45
Ziel
4:22
M50
678
page 9 from 9
(820 participants)
10km SM Uster 2019
results
archive
2023
2019
Verarbeitungszeit: 10ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×