Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in Full list by name My favorites SOLA, Gesamtrangliste #1 Bucheggplatz-Hönggerberg #2 Hönggerberg-Buchlern #3 Buchlern-Uetliberg #4 Uetliberg-Felsenegg #5 Felsenegg-Buchlern #6 Buchlern-Hönggerberg #7 Hönggerberg-Irchel #8 Irchel-Fluntern #9 Fluntern-Forch #10 Forch-Egg #11 Egg-Zumikon #12 Zumikon-Witikon #13 Witikon-Fluntern #14 Fluntern-Irchel
Filter by country, canton
Hide filter
country canton =
Germany Netherlands Switzerland Aargau Basel-Landschaft Basel-Stadt Berne Fribourg Glarus Graubünden Lucerne Schaffhausen Schwyz Solothurn St. Gallen Thurgau Ticino Valais Vaud Zug Zurich
rank team time point racenumber 726. Team Tiergarten
Götz Madeleine, Bässler Dajana, van de Beek Simon, Jiranek Dani, Jiranek Patrik, Piersig Ralf, Piersig Ralf, Walz Charles, Probst Tom, Meyenberg Anna-Lena, Schmid Chris, Nirichko, Nirichko, Nirichko
10:49:31 Ziel Irchel 437 518. TeamKrausmaus
Welzl Anna, Hochuli Tamara, Marcec Marko, Espadas Gabriel, Vivas Arturo, Ludwig Manuel, Kiener Sarah, Strebel Andreas, Duhr Anne-Marie, Spiri Andrea, Bitterli Mundi, Peisker Odette, Ludwig Roman, Schneebeli Christian
10:18:52 Ziel Irchel 492 372. TeamPatho gegen Krebs
Seidl Kati, Maggio Umberto, Adamczyk Magda, Lüthi Linda, Allemann Remo, Rüschoff Jan, Camenisch Mina, Friemel Juliane, Hösli Ladina, Kistler Michèle, Oldridge John, Hagedorn Catherine, Haberecker Martina, Sobottka-Brillout Bettina
9:59:14 Ziel Irchel 913 26. Tempowanderer
S. Fanny, S. Dario, D. Luca, B. Josua, S. Yann, L. David, H. Lukas, B. Rafael, D. Juan, Z. Lea, I. Marcin, B. Jessica, K. Marco, S. Gianluca
8:19:25 Ziel Irchel 659 466. Terrapiattisti
Manon Davies, Heinzer Emma, Valli Eugenio, Krischer Robin, Pellegri Agostino, Peter Enea, Zuliani Letizia, Guy Loustalot, Balestra Mattia, Davies Megan, Rossi Orts Pablo, Mattei Milo, Authier Jules, Ossola Emma
10:12:19 Ziel Irchel 555 755. Thales Alenia Space Speedstars
10:53:53 Ziel Irchel 319 230. The A-Team
Fuchs Linda, Gallardo Rafael, Manz Jakob, Nilis Daan, Paul Elvinger, Merkel Seline, Brely-Demeules Justin, Alberto Hernandez, Passas Dimitrios
9:40:43 Ziel Irchel 408 856. The Expendables
Meyer Katrina, Ovinnikov Serguei, Gut Gabriele, Fu Yixuan, Li Pengfei, Martini Robin, Hess Max, Lüthi Joel, McIntyre Alexa, Ruth Hornbachner, Läuchli Flurin, Yang Cheng-Han, Fujita Keisuke, Petrosyan Eduard
11:52:25 Ziel Irchel 168 203. The Gradient Descenders
Krymova Katya, Cohen Victor, Blattner Marcel, Hausladen Carina, Donner Christian, Salamanca Luis, Barcicki Natalie, Knott Manuel, Holzknecht Franz, Eliza Harris, Castello Roberto, Perez-Cruz Fernando, Perez-Cruz Fernando, Spataru Amalia
9:34:32 Ziel Irchel 925 527. The Heating Stations
Mirjam, Charis, Christoph, Tamara, Sebastian, Philipp, Alexander, Ädu, Bigli, Miriam, Jonsi, Stefano, Tobias, David
10:19:33 Ziel Irchel 157 The Pacemakers
743 506. The Real Quick and Dirty
Tolmachova Kateryna, Kalcic Filip, McMillan Angus, Cadieu Joffrey, Coin Guillaume, Robkis Miklos, Majima Sohei, Leake Camiel, Malzer Nicolas, Pearl Esperanza, Boschi Elia, Raubal Gwen, Pattabiraman Vijay, Bode Jeffrey
10:17:39 Ziel Irchel 502 125. The Recuperos
Hoche Marine, Gazel-Anthoine Thomas, Hägele Alexander, Tang Kevin, Radig Jean, Muntwyler Fiona, Jacq Mathilde, Barkmann Florian, Melennec Matthieu, Sialelli Ghjulia, Mellot Adrien, Yan Anlin, Demetz Dominik, Crescenti Matteo
9:18:15 Ziel Irchel 497 770. The Robins
Meriel Thierer, Bisping Robin, Ehrat Jonathan, Baumann Nicolas, Rancan Annina, Deboni Sascha, Bisping Irene, Fischer Fabian, Caminada Stephanie, Bisping Sina, Minig Florian, Furrer Victor, Caduff Ladina, Croci Julian
10:57:44 Ziel Irchel 591 521. The Running Buffers
Huber Selina, Klenk Christoph, Notbohm Judith, Einsiedler Jonas, Loarer Gwen, Loye Athéna, Kolibius Jonas, Wellstein Thomas, Vukovic David, Morstein Lena, Hoehn Simon, Stark Yvonne, Freitag Patrick, Weiss Fabian
10:19:00 Ziel Irchel 825 The Running Gag
120 94. The Running Jokes
Lange Hannah, Stolz Levin, Pfeuffer Michael, Henning Sebastian, Reihn Max, Schmid Dominik, Scheurer Stefanie, Schmidt Raphael, Brantner Yannick, Ningel Amelie, Langner Lukas, Härterich Marius, Locher Sarah, Wanner Marco
9:06:59 Ziel Irchel 782 791. The Socialdistänzers
Agapito Ana, Klug Christian, Herbst Eva, Geiger Madeleine, Printz Amelie, Dudit Louis, Angel, Galasso Francesca, Balcarcel Ana, Warnock Rachel, Benitez Aldo, Brian Shearer, Briceno Jorge
11:04:53 Ziel Irchel 449 717. the superluminal neutrinos
Ajani Virginia, Reeves Alexander, Galvagno Francesco, Keller Chigusa, Vosmera Jakub, Ramirez Milena Ana, Fischbacher Silvan, Ranganathan Mohanakrishna, Crichton Carolyn, Moser Beatrice, Wild Amadeus, Crichton Devin, Spinelli Marta, Vindrola Filippo
10:47:48 Ziel Irchel 595 590. The tired turtles
10:26:25 Ziel Irchel 575 842. The Unilabs Running Heroes
Hof Danielle, Born Yannick, Eugster Marcel, Ho Ka Men, El Mechat M'hamed-Ali, Guetg Adriano, Palicova Frantiska, Heringa Maarten, Kaewmulpet Fabian, Wetter Evelyn, Schneider Helen, Wallimann Henrik, Bozic Danijela, Wallimann Wijtske
11:36:30 Ziel Irchel 275 217. The X-Runners
Assmann Greta, Aumonier Sylvain, Beale John, Lemrich Laure, Casanas Arnau, Buntschu Dominik, Walker Maria, Cheng Robert, Kepa Michal, Smith Kate, Aylward Matthew, Wojdyla Justyna, Srkulj Marta, Manolaridis Ioannis
9:38:33 Ziel Irchel 328 437. TheDoctors
Micheloud Charlotte, Martijn Dwars, Dominik Menges, Janis Bueeler, Jaime Porta, Mariana Dumitru, Sarah Pannen, Maria Dunbar, Martin Tusl, Malwina Kowalska, Cyril Besseyre, Thibault Lovey, Nadja Hedrich, Rahim Lalji
10:08:15 Ziel Irchel 443 52. Theoblitz
Bäumer Elisa, Sutter David, Huber Sebastian, Neupert Titus, Schaller Laurent, Silva Ralph, Nurgalieva Nuriya, Dürrnagel Matteo, Denner Michael, Aebischer Kathrin, Demler Eugene, Stocker Lidia, Astrakhantsev Nikita, Mazzola Giulia
8:47:19 Ziel Irchel 613 179. TiBre Team
Andreoli Simona, Favalli Nicholas, Vanoni Gae, Fasciati Vanessa, Pedrioli Alessandro, Petrini Elio, Riederer Céline, Schär Alessandro, Sartori Federico, Caola Nicole, Caprara Sebastiano, Domenech Samuel, Vanoni Flora, Seiler Pascal
9:30:47 Ziel Irchel 49 3. Ticino Capitals
Arini Ilaria, Engeler Marco, Pawlowski Feliciano, Blazevic Roy, Ren Manuele, Corsi Siro, Maffongelli Marco, Ratti Enea, Lardi Michele, Bertozzi Elisa, Delorenzi Marco, Bigliardi Martina, Calamai Pietro, Garbani Oreste
7:02:42 Ziel Irchel 941 Tiefflieger
95 725. tieFighters
Die Irin Selina, Der Staubsauger Georg, Die Schnittstelle Dieter, Die Ritze Stefan, Die Schnelle Nora, Der Schnauz Peter, Die Bank Reto, Der Pizza-Koch Cyrill, Der Hafenmeister Manu, Die ARTige Phuong, Der Chef Sevi, Der Tätowierte Philipp, Joker, Der Doktor Michi
10:49:22 Ziel Irchel 135 319. TIK it easy
Busse-Grawitz Coralie, Razavi Kaveh, Belcak Peter, Meyer Matthias, Biri Andreas, Jacob Romain, Drašković Stefan, Krasnopolska Kasia, Schmid Roland, Josipović Lana, de Ridder Finn, Rizzi Carmine, Frezel Jacob Noémie, Gran Alcoz Albert
9:52:13 Ziel Irchel 619 517. Time is Brain
10:18:50 Ziel Irchel 291 215. TIQI
Pepa, Christoph, Paula, Elias, Ivan, Jeremy, Nick, Michael, Ilia, Chloé, Alfredo, Elias, Martin, Pia
9:37:57 Ziel Irchel 668 630. TOMCAT
10:33:06 Ziel Irchel 200 549. Tonkatsu
Rita Alapi, Gollmart Tristan, Araki Olivier, Frei Fabian, Sid Arora, Schweizer Adrian, Flück Miriam, Strösslin Thomas, Yamamoto Kei, Awai Lea, Schmid Noemi, Berger Sandro, Takano Yoshimi, Heumann Marc
10:21:22 Ziel Irchel 509 34. Towerschnecken
Arnold Allegra, Schürch Simone, Rostetter Marco, Schmidt Joel, Eggerling Christian, Schmidt Maurin, Burger Andreas, Brunner Florian, Neff Klaus, Vögtli Vanessa, Wildberger Gabriel, Münst Burger Milena, Hasler Daniel, Lütolf Daniel
8:29:26 Ziel Irchel 677 641. Towerturbos
Schär Claudine, Lê Jennifer, Sulser Carlo, Blinov Theo, Thomann Martin, Dal Molin Luca, Fischer Philipp, Silberstein-Loeb Jonathan, Karalic Benjamin, Wesiak-Schmid Kirsten, Gerhard Frank, Keist Ramona, Orth Anna-Maria, Schollenberger Anouk
10:35:11 Ziel Irchel 89 86. Trigether
Schläpfer Sonja, Török Balint, Zaibet Rayane, Berger Sandro, Martin Louis, Kaymak Tobias, Kaymak Handan, Bodenschatz Maren, Bärtschi Pascal, Sauvage Audrey, Franzen Gregor, Juhaszova Rita, Müller David, Oberosler Lisa
9:03:46 Ziel Irchel 637 693. trittsichere Langschnaufer
Costermani Amanda, Roth Severin, Kreiner Adrian, Brandenburger Liz, Zürrer Naoko, Scheidegger Jens, Mücke Hannah, Velasquez Laura, Weber Ida, Jucker Nicole, Zimmermann Melvin, Krainer Stefan, Jucker Caroline, Biland Gregory
10:43:08 Ziel Irchel 522 353. Trivadis Business Intelligent
9:56:50 Ziel Irchel 132 235. Trivadis Megaherz
9:41:17 Ziel Irchel 131 317. Trolls
Ballmer Leonie, Egloff Remy, Droux Caroline, Oeschger Elija, Fischer Lukas, Gerdes Eike, Rübel Lisa, Kyburz Fabio, Räz Sabina, Schellenberg Simona, Bürgi Max, Gosztonyi Benedict, Raphael Kaufmann, Rüegg Rita
9:51:55 Ziel Irchel 436 8. TSV Galgenen
Knuchel Mira, Hegner Daniel, Meyer Cedric, Patrick Lacher, Hussein Mahamad, Elias Bertsch, Löhrer Sandra, Meyer Dominik, Muff Andreas, Schumacher Monika, Schumacher Christian, Hegner Norbert, Knuchel Loris, Stillman David
7:19:07 Ziel Irchel 939 16. TV Görlike aka. die geilen Schenkel
7:58:45 Ziel Irchel 689 53. TV Lappen 2
Weber Alena, Vlad Walter, Aicher Johannes, Gantner Marc, Herzog Marc, Zumsteg Tobias, Roggo Marina, Lehmann Nicolas, Flückiger Joel, Sarbach Naomi, Meier Fabio, Roggo Andrea, Fricke Julius, Wolfensberger Raphael
8:47:38 Ziel Irchel 857 2. TV Oerlikon 1
Marquart Chantal, Flückiger Armin, Chalus François, Besse Jean-Claude, Lustenberger Daniel, Keller David, Wey Benjamin, Raimundo Daniel, Barbour Julian, Kamm Tamara, Wenk Stephan, Koller Anja, Molnar Lukas, Valente Stefano
6:39:59 Ziel Irchel 756 11. TV Oerlikon 2
Goy Fanny, Wildberger Gabriel, Meyer Gil, Vadenbo Carl, Brecelj Jan, Schärli Tobias, Wild Yannic, Joller Jost, Sourisseau Hervé, Klausen Charlotte, Lagerström Mark, Kistler Ivo, Fazekas Siro, Wey Andrin
7:33:37 Ziel Irchel 754 46. TV Oerlikon 3
Hartmann Nathalie, Mohammed Adan, Peltonen Antti, Schilling Bernhard, Dambach René, Kusserov Martin, Wintsch Rapsi, Wüethrich Bruno, Behm Pascal, Wiedler Andrea, Caflisch Amedeo, Kreienbühl Valentina, Nägeli Patrick, Körner Lutz
8:43:04 Ziel Irchel 761 4. TV Örlikä
Troxler Fiammetta, Oliver Rubén, Schüpbach Kaspar, Baumgartner Gian-Andri, Woodroffe Andrew, Sachs David, Zimmermann Daniel, Besse Daniel, Vetterli Samir, Iavarone Elisabetta, Neuser Sam, Meili Rahel, Wegmann Sandro, Kreienbühl Christian
7:07:15 Ziel Irchel 757 707. tyRUNnosaurus
Bazrafshan Mahsa, Baumann Heidi, Moser Andreas, Voélin Fanny, Switalski Michal, Räth Yves, Müller Johannes, Wicki Sergio, Brouillet Constance, Hangartner Marion, Schuur Johann, Riva Matteo, Robaina Martinez de Salinas Orencio, Salliou Nicolas
10:45:58 Ziel Irchel 975 u-blox modules
Moss Sara, Sprunger Yves, Nescher Manuel, Claville Alex, Dietterle Daniel, Corbery Benoit, Arroyo Carlos, Wojciech Dzialowski, Nussbaum Alvaro, Mongredien Cecile, Echeverria Eneko, Athmanathan Aravinthan, Diaz Elisa, Ammann Michael
10:19:57 Ziel Irchel 100 597. u-blox satellites
10:27:51 Ziel Irchel 99 534. Ubique
Baumgart Antonieta, Jüni Dennis, Sparber Daniel, Märki Nicolas, Wellig David, Gallmann Johannes, Mitterrutzner Stefan, Morath Bastian, Zimmermann Marco, Steiner Anita, Amrein Patrick, Benz Cléa, Wetter Olive, Wellig Mathias
10:20:21 Ziel Irchel 365 647. UBS GIA
Kunz Sarah, Oberholzer Peter, Berther Joel, Frischknecht Mark, Condo Frank, Iven Alexandre, Menz Yang, Lüchinger Peter, Doneda David, McGonigal Claire, Pavan Nicolo, Boyle Sean, Koller Denis, Rosso Barbara
10:36:17 Ziel Irchel 599 15. UBS Runners
7:56:54 Ziel Irchel 879 328. Uchem
Bernet Nora, Seller Carolin, Wyder Aline, La Cecilia Daniele, Bopp Charlotte, Sarnowski Chris, Khan Riyaz, Fedrizzi Davide, Raths Johannes, Athanasakoglou Anastasia, Hüsser Bastian, Rouge Valentin, Wang Xuejian, Yu Yaochun
9:53:59 Ziel Irchel 600 637. Uetlibergsprinter
Müller Simone, Pellet Laurent, Kieser Ueli, Lukas-Umbricht Roland, Zuber Nina, Leimbacher Jürg, Haltiner Fredy, Müller Marcel, Maag Christa, Umbricht Lukas Barbara, Schärer Zeno, Saxer Hanspeter, Huber Stefanie, Gisler Andrea
10:34:01 Ziel Irchel 363 66. Ufe ischs Ziel
Wieland Lea, Böhler Daniel, Brack Benjamin, Decurtins Joël, von Holly Carl, Däppen Andrea, Killer Mara, Romaneessen Malte, Burkhardt Christopher, Scherrer Aline, Baur Jeremias, Friederici Matthias, Eggenberger Dominique, Vetsch Patrick
8:56:56 Ziel Irchel 950 234. Uhu
Ineichen Denise, Knapp Christian, Diana Loris, Schwartz Alain, Held Tommy, Wirz Katrin, Mottl Rafi, Zogg Peter, Buetler Richard, Haas Cordula, Hofstetter Christian, Held Franziska, K C, Von der Crone Conrad
9:41:03 Ziel Irchel 735 258. ULP runners
Lamia , Erik , Jaco , Moritz , Jonas , Sandro , Ladina , Benni , Nadja , Florence , Zeno , Anne , Faezeh , Marko
9:44:12 Ziel Irchel 670 Uni Hohenrätien Chur
979 765. Unicorn Farts
Aebli Jolanda, Weber Susanne, Villiger Renée, Fellner Janine, Hüppin Matthias, Issa Sari, Brockmeyer Frederike, Biffi Margherita, Altendorfer Leonie, Flühler Selina, Hüggli Dominik, Kobler Michelle, Thuillard Estelle, Zöbeli Livia
10:56:39 Ziel Irchel 379 738. uniqFEED
Moritz Paula, Nguyen Tuan Máté, Fabricius Benjamin, Sage Alexander, Marian Iacob, Bulliard Jérémie, Zänker Martin, Gallardo Mario, Irwin Shaun, Sarrabezolles Louise, Martinovic Angelo, Dokter Jeremy, Lelas Marko, Gysin Lukas
10:51:42 Ziel Irchel 308 355. Urorunners gegen Krebs
9:57:16 Ziel Irchel 912 852. Ursulas schallendes Lachen
von Rotz Madeleine, Tabakovic Velid, Belegu Aron, Beerli Susanne, Tarquini Ivo, Sturrock-Davies Stacey, Sahin Nimet, Tschopp Myriam, Wöhrnschimmel Henri, Tschopp Tarquini Katharina, Horath Thomi, Pesch Laurie, Schubert Marcus, Ramseyer Anja
11:45:52 Ziel Irchel 397 635. Uster Technologies AG
Thomys Heike, Suderow Michael, Peter Stephane, Malacarne Nico, Kläy Christian, Schulz Andreas, Tanner Alan, Meier Marcel, Ruest Erich, Wagner Claudia, Nordio Martin, Pliska Paul, Lopez Francisco, Grillet Fabrice
10:33:35 Ziel Irchel 551 USZ fast track
772 865. USZ Kardio Running Team I
Oliveira Patricia, Von Ah Jürg, Perren Linda, Bollier Nicole, Baltensperger Livio, Matscher Philipp, Strickler Annina, Berbakov Srdjan, Galantay Josephine, Klotz Rani, Somrani Meriem, Melchiors Florian, Naef Ramona, Plangger Raphaela
12:08:53 Ziel Irchel 1003 602. USZ Kardio Running Team II
Katarzyna Jesse, Wilzeck Verena, Michel Jonathan, Saguner Ardan, Murer Martin, Haider Thomas, Breitenstein Alexander, Grether Anna, Winkler Neria, Boller Brigitte, Niederseer David, Häcker Alfons, Kruzik Matthias, Schlenker Rabea
10:29:01 Ziel Irchel 841 331. UWILÄUFT
Jonsdottir Lilja, Lezuo Tobia, Crepaz Daniel, Keller Fabrice, Kunstmann Rachel, Walo Yannick, Herkenrath Pia, Pavlakovic Ana, Schweizer Silas, Baumann Livia, Kovacevic Filip, Mischí Lucia, Walch Veronika, Ferdigg Sara
9:54:27 Ziel Irchel 734 119. UWImaltiv
9:17:21 Ziel Irchel 731 UZH Alumni Runners 1
396 219. v'
Zheng Ming, Widmer Maurin, Gubler Christof, Uschatz Cédric, Käslin Roman, Meier Philippe, Aeschlimann Ralph, Scherrer Philipp, Liem Michael, Rutz Erika, Supponen Outi, Widmer Silvia, Ammann Lorenz, Schoch Michèle
9:38:51 Ziel Irchel 292 419. Varian Runners I
Gallo Federica, Gerber Michael, Graf Dani, Żak Paweł, Nagy Balazs, Hangiu Ioan, Hynek Frauenberg, Sidler Christof, Rankov Tsvetan, Müller Manuela, Sauder Patrick, Schwere Sarah, Gasser Dominique, Everett Jeff
10:05:30 Ziel Irchel 888 652. Varian Runners II
Zaballa Zarzosa Amaia, Roille Stephen, Spiewok Christian, Huber-Stella Stephan, Altermatt Urs, Hammer Lisa, Chiriotti Sabina, Henne Michael, Brändli Boris, Steinmann Anita, Desteffani Jörg, Meier Marcel, Labsik Ulf, Bedi Viki
10:36:48 Ziel Irchel 438 VAW-Wasserläufer*innen
Gütle Vera, Demuth Paul, Cracknell Nevin, Caponi Francesco, Jacquemart Mylène, Vuilleumier Stéphane, Vanzo Davide, Kastinger Maximilian, Halso Matthew, Schalko Isabella, Füchslin Franklin, Börsig Stefanie, Evers Frederic, Bross Felix
10:16:43 Ziel Irchel 909 561. VEBU on the run
Stahel Claudia, Gautschi Nina, Furrer Ronny, Zogg Anna, Jörg Koni, Eugster Thomas
10:23:22 Ziel Irchel 264 335. Verity
Frischknecht Jill, Guetta Federico, Hernandez Jose, Klöti Tanja, Schumacher Thomas, Hoffmann Bob, Shmatalyuk Vasily, Flink Maarten, Singh Jaskirat, Quast Christina, Hehn Markus, Sebaux Pierre, Noris Elia, Wyss Thomas
9:54:53 Ziel Irchel 882 248. VGRZH
Schüpbach Maja, Plüss Kaspar, Mutschler Tim, Alig Jonas, Häggi Furrer Reto, Raess Christop, Pekerman Robin, Gunjic Ivan, Henseler David, Wüst Fabio, Nüssle Tamara, Ritzi Elias, Weber Yannick
9:42:36 Ziel Irchel 572 838. Vifor - Fun
Bernhard Sarja, Fatzer Patrick, Athanasiadou Amalia, Tachikawa-Kuhn Kaoru, Kretz Martin, Spychal Peter, Ponchione Carolina, Stegmann Christian, Erhardt Andrea, Craven Sanda, Hirner Andreas, Stübi Christian, Yu Sandy, Prausova Katerina
11:33:19 Ziel Irchel 32 186. Vifor - Run
Pretto Francesca, Gisserot Hervé, Lüchinger Marco, Noel François, Karrer Norman, Wiesendanger Orven, Chaussy Julien, Stojanovic Zvonimir, Wiesmann Ralf, Setola Veronica, Pröschel Michael, Crow Michael, Aideyan Osaro, Kronenberg Oliver
9:32:18 Ziel Irchel 31 656. ViiV Healthcare
Wolf Nadine, Runge Peter, Rhein Philipp, Bachmann Samia, Schwager Simon, Schneider Alex, Rocco Nicola, Baldoni Eric, Siluyanova Elena, Draganova Polly, Baumann Moni, Faber Philipp, Maleev Denis, Lekic Igor
10:37:17 Ziel Irchel 596 295. Vino et Malleo
Paradis Sarah, Gnehm Felix, Grischott Reto, Kost Oliver, Schnellmann Michael, Gilli Adrian, Wijker Reto, Maissen Jasmin, Endres Laura
9:48:38 Ziel Irchel 610 531. Vinzenz Gazelles
Kelly Mari, Jasa Hajg, Bernasconi Didier, Altun Lukas, Bajzath Peter, Chitnis Ninad, Ng Zi Xuan, Balazs Zsolt, Szybiak Maciej, Jodocy Katrin, Wente Miguel, Madrigal Lidia, Schesch Benedikt, Joia Isabel
10:19:53 Ziel Irchel 532 290. VirtaMed
9:47:56 Ziel Irchel 804 627. Virus Hunters
Schiefer Samira, Sonderegger Patricia, Burri Dario, Nauer Beat, Mair Nina, Lork Marie, Epp Selina, Sickmann Michèle, Scherer Volker, Martinez Barragan Patricia, Schnurr Jonas, Sempere Borau Milagros, Börold Jacob, Hale Ben
10:32:50 Ziel Irchel 280 376. vitESSandec
Manny Liliane, Andriessen Nienke, Späth Léon, Coppens Kayla, Widmer Caroline, Rossi Lorenzo, Reig Nacho, Tosi Robinson Dorian, Aubert Alice, Zinn Natascha, Vogel Michael, Ruosch Cyril, Deutsch Lisa, Sam Stanley
9:59:55 Ziel Irchel 181 837. Viva Saviva
Hitz Sarina, De Monte Michele, Maric Marijo, Pavlovic-Assoussi Mislan, Huwyler Franziska, Zmak Manuel, Inauen Lukas, Laski Daniel, Brumm Tobias, Fankhauser Julia, Kubli Raphael, Barbuto Nicola, Egli Carmen, Curcio Luca
11:32:13 Ziel Irchel 202 575. Vogelschar
Perver Dilara, Nobuyuki Tanaka, Lickert Sebastian, Maréchal Simon, Mürner Marcia, Yashamita Tadahiro, Strebel Anja, Benn Mario, Marini Christiano, Goncalves Filipa, Yuryev Valentin, Mièville Arnaud, Ambrecht Lucas, Klotzsch Enrico
10:24:40 Ziel Irchel 186 135. Vokalensemble Zürich West
Famos Flurina, Polli Manuele, Hool Dieter, Kobel Thomas, Auchter Fabian, Hartmann Jan, Pucciarelli Emanuele, Sempach Manuel, Takano Yoshimi, Cincera Annina, Sempach Lukas, Hersberger Simone, Cincera Tabea, Handschin Joel
9:20:47 Ziel Irchel 587 272. Voliro Airborne Robotics
Yelan Tao, Nicolas Scheidt, Ivo Drescher, Joshua Naef, Timo Müller, Fikrican Ozgur, Dario Mammolo, Daniil Morzhakov, Felix Stadler, Kristin Koppelmaa, Thomas Ammann, Linda , Zhang Hang, Anurag Vempati
9:45:53 Ziel Irchel 527 Voller Energie
17 763. VoLLGAS
10:56:01 Ziel Irchel 103 848. Vom Stein Baden
Moser Aliki, Scheidegger Patrick, Scheidegger Janis, Engelhardt Marc, Rupf Martin, Piller Luca, Nienhaus Reni, Frei Nico, Baumgartner Thomas, Tomkin Hannah, Meyer Raphael, Riz Simon, Fankhauser Pascal, von Ballmoos Rolf
11:41:46 Ziel Irchel 768 Vontobel Runners
315 174. Vunder Team
Cornelia, Guido, Tobias, Reto, Andrés, Jeroen, Patrick, Jean-Philippe, Alan, Valerie, Che, Margit, Vladimir, Peter
9:30:32 Ziel Irchel 730 741. Walder Wyss
Küry Chantal, Vogelsang Marc, Sigrist Damian, Moll Gina, Schwarzenberger Maximilian, Zysset Pascal, Genoud Anaelle, Altmann Fabian, Büeler Jasmin, Gremminger Ursina, Salome Nesme, Kalaitzidakis Vangelis, Reber Flora, Szala Rafal
10:52:10 Ziel Irchel 333 508. Walder Wyss M&A
Langus Matea, Lütolf Christian, Kissling Michael, Zellweger Delia, Lukas Wolgemuth, Waeber Lukas, Nikitin Alex, Lanz Erik, Fisch Jürg, Schlegel Letizia, Künzi Renato, Spichiger Carmen, Madonna-Quadri Martina, Rüegg Melanie
10:17:56 Ziel Irchel 574 Waldeslust
840 420. Warriors
Hsieh Wenting, Libardi Gabriele, Chen Gang, Oberholzer Ruben, Pascal Ernst, Thierry Zürcher, Liu Bing, Perret David, Tanner Owen, Steib Carlota, Shibata Yuto, Norbäck Kaj, Feusier Céline, Adams Andrew
10:05:39 Ziel Irchel 901 668. Was solang nu?
Schori Ursina, Bürli Thomas, Andreas, Schori Roger, Eck Moritz, Kostka Jan, Phiilipp, Westermann Lukas, Birrer Laura, Müller Nadine, Baumgartner Benjamin, Camenzind Peter, Gampp Lukas, Martins Acacio
10:39:02 Ziel Irchel 36 261. Wasserprediger
Oechslin Rahel, Pfister Rolf, Mathyer Rudolf, Bolze Nancy, Zürcher Lucas, Peter Andreas, Marks Caroline, Imboden Nicole, Zürcher Fabian, Kiefer Karin, Möckli Tobias, Helbing Jakob, Josef Raphael, Roth Martin
9:44:32 Ziel Irchel 356
SOLA-Stafette 2022
Verarbeitungszeit: 32ms