34. | Nussli Beatrice | 66 | Burgdorf | | 23:38 | 5:00 | Altstadt W40 | 16588 | |
330. | Nussli Joël Massimo | 95 | Kirchberg BE | | 26:30 | 5:36 | Altstadt M20 | 16589 | |
89. | Nüssli Katharina | 68 | Solothurn | | 1:37:58 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen W50 | 16590 | |
15. | Nüssli Philipp | 80 | Unterägeri | | 1:00:48 | 3:46 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16591 | |
378. | Nützi Michael | 80 | Olten | Chillirunners Olten | 1:26:09 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3820 | |
144. | Nwodu Joseph | 09 | Häusernmoos | Häusernmoos - Schule Gassen | 8:08 | 5:04 | Bären U14M | 6697 | |
245. | Nyberg Juho | 75 | Binz | | 1:22:23 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3821 | |
6. | Nydegger Michael | 84 | Bern | STB | 53:51 | 3:20 | 10 Meilen M30 | 31 | |
| Nydegger Sonja | 98 | Faoug | | | 7:42 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3822 | |
590. | Nydegger Ursina | 79 | Münsingen | | 40:59 | 8:40 | Altstadt W40 | 3823 | |
58. | Nydegger Yvonne | 97 | Mirchel | | 23:43 | 5:01 | Altstadt W20 | 16592 | |
DNS | Nyfeler Anita | 58 | Dotzigen | | Startzeit 14:50:00 | | Altstadt Walk | 3824 | |
200. | Nyfeler Anouk | 12 | Thun | | 31:55 | 6:45 | Altstadt U14W | 16593 | |
DNS | Nyfeler Barbara | 84 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 3825 | |
331. | Nyfeler Nando | 09 | Thun | | 29:23 | 6:13 | Altstadt U14M | 16594 | |
183. | Nyfeler Sonja | 72 | Thun | | 1:53:42 | 7:03 | 10 Meilen W50 | 16595 | |
413. | Nyfeler Sonja | 72 | Thun | | 32:25 | 6:51 | Altstadt W40 | 16596 | |
199. | Nyfeler Sophie | 10 | Thun | | 31:54 | 6:45 | Altstadt U14W | 16597 | |
| Nyfeler, Bern Barbara, Lionel, Emilian | 84 | Bern | | 11:39 | 7:16 | Bären Familien | 9316 | |
DNS | Nyffeler Andrea | 79 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:34:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 16598 | |
130. | Nyffeler Janine | 10 | Gondiswil | Jugi Gondiswil | 8:22 | 5:13 | Bären U14W | 6953 | |
275. | Nyffeler Marcel | 94 | Bern | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 1:20:00 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16599 | |
593. | Nyffeler Patric | 91 | Thun | TV Speiz | 1:23:37 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16600 | |
109. | Nyffenegger Anja | 09 | Schmidigen-Mühlew | Häusernmoos - Schule Gassen | 8:08 | 5:04 | Bären U14W | 6698 | |
94. | Nyffenegger Anna | 12 | Uetendorf | | 8:30 | 5:18 | Bären U11W | 16601 | |
97. | Nyffenegger Elia | 10 | Schwarzenburg | TV Länggasse Bern | 7:30 | 4:41 | Bären U14M | 3826 | |
DNS | Nyffenegger Elias | 09 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Primarschule Schlossmatt | Startzeit 13:50:00 | | Bären U14M | 6528 | |
525. | Nyffenegger Joël | 79 | Rüegsbach | Emmental International | 1:32:32 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16602 | |
202. | Nyffenegger Julian | 12 | Schmidigen-Mühleweg | Häusernmoos - Schule Gassen | 9:06 | 5:41 | Bären U11M | 6699 | |
785. | Nyffenegger Manuela | 87 | Ostermundigen | | 39:17 | 8:19 | Altstadt W20 | 16603 | |
45. | Nyffenegger Marcel | 07 | Langenthal | | 21:29 | 4:33 | Altstadt U16M | 16604 | |
470. | Nyffenegger Martin | 69 | Burgdorf | Ypsomed AG | 1:39:16 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M50 | 27023 | |
476. | Nyffenegger Oliver | 74 | Bern | | 1:34:24 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen M45 | 16605 | |
480. | Nyffenegger Robert | 66 | Bern | | 1:46:53 | 6:38 | 10 Meilen M55 | 16606 | |
| Nyffenegger, Uetendorf Susanne Barbara, Luzia | 79 | Uetendorf | | 11:33 | 7:12 | Bären Familien | 29622 | |
350. | Nygren Erik | 84 | Thun | | 1:17:43 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16607 | |
491. | Nziya Chanda | 00 | Zollikofen | HAFLinger | 1:46:21 | 6:36 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16608 | |
DNS | O`Gorman Janice | 96 | Bern | Janssen Vaccines Bern | Startzeit 14:46:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 26476 | |
633. | Obenaus Sarah | 88 | Liebefeld | | 33:21 | 7:03 | Altstadt W20 | 3827 | |
314. | Oberhofer Laurent | 66 | Bern | | 1:34:18 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen M55 | 16609 | |
304. | Oberholzer Claudia | 88 | Frauenfeld | | 1:33:24 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen W30 | 16610 | |
596. | Oberholzer Luca | 94 | Therwil | | 1:33:53 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M20 | 40688 | |
305. | Oberholzer Stephan | 66 | Brunnenthal | | 1:33:48 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M55 | 16611 | |
150. | Oberlé Jeanne | 96 | Bern | | 1:28:40 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16612 | |
213. | Oberle Thomas | 60 | Biel/Bienne | Swisscom AG | 1:47:02 | 6:39 | 10 Meilen M60 | 26846 | |
229. | Oberli Bernhard | 01 | Utzigen | | 1:17:28 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16613 | |
778. | Oberli Cornelia | 89 | Wichtrach | | 38:39 | 8:11 | Altstadt W20 | 16614 | |
281. | Oberli Leonie | 97 | Utzigen | | 1:35:28 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3829 | |
558. | Oberli Olivia | 98 | Utzigen | | 1:54:31 | 7:06 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3830 | |
| Oberli, Konolfingen Cornelia, Aiden, Elin Sophie | 78 | Konolfingen | | 8:26 | 5:15 | Bären Familien | 29623 | |
86. | Oberschartner Christian | 69 | Bellmund | Lauftreff Bellmund | 22:48 | 4:49 | Altstadt M40 | 16615 | |
120. | Oberschartner Gian | 06 | Bellmund | | 24:12 | 5:07 | Altstadt U18M | 16616 | |
142. | Oberson Jeanne | 01 | Gasel | | 25:58 | 5:30 | Altstadt W20 | 16617 | |
DNS | Oberson Lucien | 96 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 16618 | |
DNS | Oberson Yannick | 92 | Aarberg | Me, Myself and I | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 16619 | |
373. | Obert Liam | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 30:41 | 6:29 | Altstadt U14M | 6170 | |
429. | Oberti Christel | 02 | Zürich | RC Bellinzona | 1:42:08 | 6:20 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16620 | |
65. | Oblinger Ilai | 13 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 22:34 | 4:46 | Altstadt U14M | 26396 | |
DNS | Obrecht Matthias | 76 | Aarau | FINMA Run | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 25772 | |
166. | Obrist Thomas | 69 | Bözberg | | 1:21:42 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M50 | 16622 | |
DNS | Ochoa Sepulveda Maria Catalina | 80 | Basel | | Startzeit 16:52:00 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 3831 | |
219. | Ochsenbein Melanie | 75 | Halten | | 1:47:10 | 6:39 | 10 Meilen W45 | 16623 | |
42. | Ochsenbein Noah | 04 | Grandson | Bern - Freies Gymnasium | 21:43 | 4:36 | Altstadt U20M | 25095 | |
| Ochsenbein, Schliern b. Köniz Markus, Lian | 78 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 17:53 | 11:10 | Bären Familien | 41576 | |
236. | Ochsner Mona | 05 | Meikirch | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 32:46 | 6:56 | Altstadt U18W | 25275 | |
279. | Odermatt Andrea | 68 | Münchenbuchsee | HAFLinger | 1:27:27 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M50 | 16624 | |
99. | Odermatt Jael | 08 | Aarberg | Aarberg - Real- Sekundarschule Aarberg | 27:00 | 5:43 | Altstadt U16W | 6010 | |
111. | Odermatt Joanne | 10 | Aarberg | | 28:32 | 6:02 | Altstadt U14W | 16625 | |
311. | Odermatt Karl | 65 | Malters | | 1:33:58 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M55 | 16627 | |
380. | Odermatt Karl Heinz | 65 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | 1:38:19 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen M55 | 16628 | |
34. | Odermatt Marlene | 62 | Luzern | | 30:46 | 6:31 | Altstadt W60 | 16630 | |
DNS | Odermatt Wendel | 57 | Reichenbach I.K. | Swiss Electric | Startzeit 16:30:00 | | 10 Meilen M65 | 16631 | |
| Odermatt, Hergiswil Nw Manuela, Patrick | 80 | Hergiswil Nw | | 20:28 | 12:46 | Bären Familien | 9317 | |
93. | Odiet Muriel | 75 | Ostermundigen | | 1:31:46 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen W45 | 16632 | |
60. | Odiet Sylvie | 77 | Ostermundigen | | 1:27:35 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen W45 | 16633 | |
DNS | Odoni Lee Marlon | 10 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:34:00 | | Altstadt U14M | 3832 | |
281. | Odoni Mo | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 27:56 | 5:55 | Altstadt U14M | 25446 | |
| Odoni, Bern Carmela, Uma Devi | 80 | Bern | | 15:07 | 9:26 | Bären Familien | 9318 | |
| Odriozola, Bern Adolfo, Max | 83 | Bern | | 12:23 | 7:43 | Bären Familien | 9319 | |
613. | O'Droma Darragh | 86 | Bern | Janssen Vaccines Bern | 1:24:07 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26477 | |
134. | Oeggerli Philipp | 92 | Olten | | 1:09:23 | 4:18 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16634 | |
235. | Oehen Anouk | 12 | Bern | | 34:12 | 7:14 | Altstadt U14W | 16635 | |
473. | Oehler Pascal | 75 | Uetliburg SG | | 1:34:12 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen M45 | 16636 | |
429. | Oehler Steffen | 83 | Gümligen | Rö 2022 | 29:18 | 6:12 | Altstadt M20 | 7437 | |
| Oehrli Francoise | 62 | Pully | | 43:07 | 9:07 | Altstadt Walk | 16637 | |
110. | Oelhafen Stephan | 77 | Wohlen b. Bern | | 1:15:13 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3833 | |
157. | Oertle Marc | 68 | Liebefeld | | 24:39 | 5:13 | Altstadt M40 | 16638 | |
DNS | Oesch Aaron | 88 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:06:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 16640 | |
720. | Oesch Andreas | 78 | Steffisburg | | 1:51:44 | 6:56 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3834 | |
61. | Oesch Dimitri | 05 | Schüpfen | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 1:41:05 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen U18M | 7261 | |
202. | Oesch Elin | 09 | Roggwil BE | | 9:05 | 5:40 | Bären U14W | 3835 | |
27. | Oesch Erik | 08 | Steffisburg | | 1:29:52 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen U16M | 3836 | |
DNS | Oesch Jan | 86 | Aegerten | | Startzeit 16:30:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 3837 | |
DNS | Oesch Martin | 70 | Langnau i. E. | | Startzeit 14:15:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 3838 | |
| Oesch Monica | 63 | Schüpfen | Murmeli | 45:42 | 9:40 | Altstadt Walk | 16641 | |
| Oesch, Aegerten Jan, Vivienne | 86 | Aegerten | | 10:54 | 6:48 | Bären Familien | 9320 | |
169. | Oester Philipp | 78 | Liebefeld b/Bern | | 1:16:08 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16642 | |
66. | Oesterle Hans-Joachim | 55 | Lörrach | | 1:35:27 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen M65 | 16643 | |
58. | Oestreicher Christian | 57 | Bremgarten | smrun | 1:33:58 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M65 | 16644 | |
47. | Oestreicher Edith | 52 | Bremgarten B. Bern | | 32:23 | 6:51 | Altstadt W60 | 16645 | |