72. | Stauber Laura | 13 | Uster | | 6:18 | 5:14 | 1.2km WU08 | 32239 | |
295. | Stauber Natalie | 90 | Meilen | | 1:07:22 | 6:44 | 10km W20 | 13673 | |
DNS | Stäuble Andreas | 61 | Uster | LC Uster | | | 21.1km M55 | 6126 | |
271. | Stäuble Philip | 87 | Frauenfeld | | 1:50:55 | 5:15 | 21.1km M30 | 3856 | |
204. | Stäuble Roland | 66 | Steinhausen | | 1:50:11 | 5:13 | 21.1km M50 | 4625 | |
92. | Stäubli Daniel | 64 | Embrach | | 1:50:56 | 5:15 | 21.1km M55 | 3857 | |
30. | Staubli Emma | 07 | Uster | | 6:17 | 3:55 | 1.6km WU14 | 26116 | |
150. | Staubli Frank | 62 | Uster | | 1:57:32 | 5:34 | 21.1km M55 | 4626 | |
121. | Staubli Michael | 89 | Erlen | | 50:22 | 5:02 | 10km M30 | 11493 | |
397. | Stauffacher Peter | 78 | Tann | | 2:00:08 | 5:41 | 21.1km M40 | 4627 | |
3. | Stauffer Anne-Marie | 44 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 2:35:09 | 7:21 | 21.1km W75 | 9382 | |
DNS | Stauffer Daniela | 84 | Krattigen | | | | 21.1km W35 | 8503 | |
| Stauffer Heinz | 44 | Uster | | 1:22:19 | 8:13 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18337 | |
65. | Stauffer Laurent | 66 | Cortaillod | | 1:36:55 | 4:35 | 21.1km M50 | 2680 | |
26. | Stauffer Mara | 01 | Turbenthal | | 2:08:16 | 6:04 | 21.1km WU20 | 8504 | |
6. | Stebler Fynn | 12 | Uster | powerlab.ch | 5:00 | 4:09 | 1.2km MU08 | 29017 | |
59. | Stebler Johann | 53 | Muri b. Bern | | 2:12:13 | 6:15 | 21.1km M65 | 8505 | |
114. | Stebler Lawrence | 11 | Nänikon | | 5:20 | 4:26 | 1.2km MU10 | 28281 | |
266. | Stebler Nael | 14 | Uster | powerlab.ch | 7:34 | 6:18 | 1.2km MU08 | 29018 | |
171. | Stebler Rolf | 78 | Uster | powerlab.ch | 1:43:56 | 4:55 | 21.1km M40 | 1306 | |
64. | Stebler Saphira | 08 | Nänikon | | 5:18 | 4:24 | 1.2km WU12 | 30230 | |
| Stecher Lüchinger Ans | 71 | Uster | | 1:52:06 | 11:12 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18338 | |
434. | Steeger Martin | 75 | Schwerzenbach | | 2:03:23 | 5:50 | 21.1km M40 | 4628 | |
485. | Stef Benoît | 86 | Zürich | | 2:14:19 | 6:21 | 21.1km M30 | 3858 | |
35. | Stefanska Sarah | 89 | Tann ZH | | 1:46:50 | 5:03 | 21.1km W30 | 4629 | |
42. | Steffen Andreas | 62 | Hirzel | | 47:02 | 4:42 | 10km M50 | 11494 | |
331. | Steffen Armin | 67 | Oberkirch LU | Mega Joule | 1:59:31 | 5:39 | 21.1km M50 | 5134 | |
DNS | Steffen Claudia | 68 | Matzingen | | | | 10km W50 | 12436 | |
190. | Steffen Edi | 73 | Lengnau BE | Free Runners Grenchen | 1:45:40 | 5:00 | 21.1km M45 | 2132 | |
4. | Steffen Layla | 06 | Uster | | 5:38 | 3:31 | 1.6km WU14 | 26117 | |
377. | Steffen Marc | 84 | Uster | | 1:58:23 | 5:36 | 21.1km M35 | 3859 | |
28. | Steffen Nicole | 79 | Greifensee | | 1:49:24 | 5:11 | 21.1km W40 | 5744 | |
24. | Steffen Nino | 03 | Matzingen | LC Frauenfeld | 44:47 | 4:28 | 10km MU18 | 11103 | |
DNS | Steffen Tabea | 06 | Lengnau BE | | | | 1.6km WU14 | 26118 | |
21. | Steffens Andrea | 65 | Egg | LC Meilen | 1:46:11 | 5:01 | 21.1km W50 | 4116 | |
85. | Stege Carolin | 94 | Zürich | | 54:39 | 5:27 | 10km W20 | 14081 | |
DNS | Stegmann Franziska | 76 | Fehraltorf | | | | 10km W40 | 13674 | |
23. | Stegmann Fritz | 49 | Erlenbach ZH | | 2:31:46 | 7:11 | 21.1km M70 | 9383 | |
197. | Stehboeck Magdalena | 13 | Rüschlikon | | 7:38 | 6:21 | 1.2km WU08 | 32240 | |
229. | Stehboeck Sebastian | 11 | Rüschlikon | | 6:09 | 5:06 | 1.2km MU10 | 28282 | |
215. | Stehle Tim | 92 | Zürich | | 1:48:39 | 5:08 | 21.1km M20 | 3860 | |
8. | Stehlin Jonas | 00 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:36:38 | 4:34 | 21.1km MU20 | 2681 | |
446. | Stehlin Kurt | 65 | Wetzikon ZH | | 2:12:49 | 6:17 | 21.1km M50 | 7619 | |
25. | Stehlin Lenny | 06 | Wetzikon ZH | | 5:53 | 3:40 | 1.6km MU14 | 25085 | |
441. | Stehula Daniel | 77 | Zürich | Team Vegan.ch | 2:04:19 | 5:53 | 21.1km M40 | 5078 | |
159. | Steidle-Sailer Franziska | 89 | Zürich | | 57:25 | 5:44 | 10km W30 | 14808 | |
8. | Steiger Daniel | 62 | Volketswil | Trivadis - BetterTogether | 1:31:52 | 4:21 | 21.1km M55 | 1139 | |
58. | Steiger Gaby | 62 | Fällanden | | 2:18:11 | 6:32 | 21.1km W55 | 7620 | |
14. | Steiger Mirjam | 85 | Herisau | | 1:38:40 | 4:40 | 21.1km W30 | 1795 | |
304. | Steiger Robin | 93 | Zürich | | 1:57:29 | 5:34 | 21.1km M20 | 3096 | |
306. | Steiger Tamara | 94 | Fällanden | | 2:24:03 | 6:49 | 21.1km W20 | 7621 | |
DNS | Steiger Tanja | 91 | Kandern | | | | 10km W20 | 15024 | |
202. | Steiger Tim | 96 | Pfäffikon | | 1:47:58 | 5:07 | 21.1km M20 | 2682 | |
DNS | Steinauer Alice | 02 | Uster | | | | 10km WU18 | 12437 | |
DNS | Steinauer Lucia | 06 | Uster | | | | 5.5km | 22093 | |
120. | Steinauer Maurus | 69 | Eschenbach SG | | 53:32 | 5:21 | 10km M50 | 12438 | |
261. | Steinbrecher Bengt | 72 | Männedorf | | 1:50:59 | 5:15 | 21.1km M45 | 2015 | |
9. | Steinbrecher Nohea | 12 | Männedorf | O-Motion | 5:02 | 4:11 | 1.2km MU08 | 29016 | |
56. | Steindorfer Roger | 88 | Zürich | | 1:32:00 | 4:21 | 21.1km M30 | 1796 | |
15. | Steinegger Monika | 70 | Altendorf | | 48:28 | 4:50 | 10km W40 | 11495 | |
DNS | Steinegger Xhezaire | 85 | Uster | | | | 10km W30 | 15611 | |
66. | Steiner Barbara | 63 | Kandersteg | | 2:26:47 | 6:57 | 21.1km W55 | 39117 | |
542. | Steiner Bruno | 82 | Richterswil | | 2:20:59 | 6:40 | 21.1km M35 | 7622 | |
90. | Steiner Daan | 09 | Wetzikon ZH | | 5:00 | 4:09 | 1.2km MU12 | 27202 | |
135. | Steiner Daniel | 87 | Balgach | Ostschweizdruck Stevens Bike Team | 1:40:37 | 4:46 | 21.1km M30 | 2203 | |
127. | Steiner Darin | 13 | Wetzikon ZH | | 6:14 | 5:11 | 1.2km MU08 | 29281 | |
| Steiner Elisabeth | 65 | Adliswil | | 45:15 | 8:13 | 5.5km | 23798 | |
DNS | Steiner Eric | 12 | Aathal-Seegräben | | | | 1.2km MU08 | 29282 | |
188. | Steiner Ivo | 79 | Ernetschwil | | 1:45:13 | 4:59 | 21.1km M40 | 4630 | |
58. | Steiner Jana | 10 | Aathal-Seegräben | | 5:33 | 4:37 | 1.2km WU10 | 31251 | |
258. | Steiner Janine | 81 | Regensdorf | | 1:02:18 | 6:13 | 10km W30 | 14809 | |
267. | Steiner Jasmin | 89 | Luzern | | 1:02:58 | 6:17 | 10km W30 | 14810 | |
DNS | Steiner Joseph | 82 | ZürichZurich | | | | 21.1km M35 | 39051 | |
209. | Steiner Joshua | 94 | Zürich | | 1:48:25 | 5:08 | 21.1km M20 | 7623 | |
69. | Steiner Justin | 97 | Zürich | | 1:58:48 | 5:37 | 21.1km MU23 | 7624 | |
222. | Steiner Karin | 77 | Glattbrugg | | 2:33:20 | 7:16 | 21.1km W40 | 8506 | |
174. | Steiner Katja | 89 | Arnegg | | 2:07:30 | 6:02 | 21.1km W30 | 3861 | |
136. | Steiner Kevin | 91 | Zuzwil SG | | 59:02 | 5:54 | 10km M20 | 14811 | |
128. | Steiner Lias | 11 | Wetzikon ZH | | 5:24 | 4:29 | 1.2km MU10 | 28283 | |
70. | Steiner Livio | 08 | Wetzikon ZH | | 4:49 | 4:00 | 1.2km MU12 | 27203 | |
134. | Steiner Marc | 92 | Herisau | | 58:56 | 5:53 | 10km M20 | 12439 | |
235. | Steiner Martina | 78 | Ernetschwil | | 1:01:36 | 6:09 | 10km W40 | 14812 | |
62. | Steiner Miriam | 83 | Winterthur | | 1:52:33 | 5:20 | 21.1km W35 | 5745 | |
DNS | Steiner Patrick | 91 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M20 | 2683 | |
DNS | Steiner Peter | 68 | Würenlos | | | | 21.1km M50 | 5746 | |
125. | Steiner Rahel | 95 | Wallisellen | | 1:58:51 | 5:37 | 21.1km W20 | 7625 | |
191. | Steiner Raphael | 92 | Winkel | | 1:46:46 | 5:03 | 21.1km M20 | 2684 | |
264. | Steiner Raphael | 87 | Strengelbach | | 1:00:57 | 6:05 | 10km M30 | 15612 | |
DNS | Steiner Roland | 57 | Winkel | | | | 21.1km M60 | 8507 | |
195. | Steiner Solveig | 75 | Rüti ZH | | 2:22:38 | 6:45 | 21.1km W40 | 8508 | |
48. | Steiner Stefan | 64 | Basel | | 48:25 | 4:50 | 10km M50 | 11496 | |
390. | Steiner Thomas | 86 | Winterthur | | 2:01:44 | 5:46 | 21.1km M30 | 5747 | |
27. | Steingruber Zoe | 07 | Gommiswald | Turnverein Gommiswald | 30:23 | 5:31 | 5.5km | 22011 | |
200. | Steinhauser Jürg | 66 | Uster | Skiclub Uster | 1:49:48 | 5:12 | 21.1km M50 | 4148 | |
116. | Steinhauser Monika | 69 | Uster | | 2:15:06 | 6:24 | 21.1km W50 | 8509 | |
DNS | Steinlechner Michael | 87 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M30 | 5748 | |
76. | Steinlehner Petra | 64 | Volketswil | | 2:50:31 | 8:04 | 21.1km W55 | 6770 | |
183. | Steinlin Ramon | 12 | Uster | | 6:37 | 5:30 | 1.2km MU08 | 29283 | |
98. | Steinmann Robert | 62 | Thalwil | SSC Langnau | 1:51:51 | 5:18 | 21.1km M55 | 3231 | |
| Steinmann Svenja | 00 | Stäfa | | 29:22 | 5:20 | 5.5km | 23799 | |