432. | Remund Samuel | 81 | Zollikofen | | 1:27:55 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17204 | |
169. | Remund Stefan | 67 | Bern | | 1:26:04 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3986 | |
| Remund, Zollikofen Samuel, Vivien | 81 | Zollikofen | | 22:27 | 14:01 | Bären Familien | 29663 | |
| Remy Gilbert | 52 | Bern | Acherli | 52:37 | 11:08 | Altstadt Walk | 6018 | |
185. | Renaudin Julie | 09 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | 31:23 | 6:38 | Altstadt U14W | 25368 | |
389. | Renda Giuseppe | 74 | Ayent | CS 13 Etoiles / Trivalais | 1:29:52 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17205 | |
425. | Renevey Vincent | 73 | Corcelles NE | Abdominables | 1:31:19 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17206 | |
329. | Renfer Andreas | 70 | Ipsach | | 27:58 | 5:55 | Altstadt M40 | 17207 | |
76. | Renfer Annina | 08 | Lyss | TV Lyss | 25:45 | 5:27 | Altstadt U16W | 17208 | |
625. | Renfer Claudia | 87 | Wohlen b. Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:52:41 | 7:00 | 10 Meilen W30 | 26171 | |
219. | Renfer Jaël | 10 | Lyss | TV Lyss | 9:20 | 5:49 | Bären U14W | 17209 | |
62. | Renfer Kim Lily | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 8:28 | 5:17 | Bären U10W | 25454 | |
130. | Renfer Lars | 77 | Lengnau BE | TV Lengnau BE | 23:58 | 5:04 | Altstadt M40 | 17210 | |
863. | Renfer Matthias | 86 | Münsingen | | 1:29:01 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17211 | |
| Renfer, Münsingen Matthias, Elina | 86 | Münsingen | | 13:15 | 8:16 | Bären Familien | 29664 | |
| Renfer, Murten Ingo, Timo, Nils | 81 | Murten | | 9:00 | 5:37 | Bären Familien | 9340 | |
| Renfer, Schüpfen Katrin, Oscar | 82 | Schüpfen | | 17:13 | 10:45 | Bären Familien | 29665 | |
| Renfer, Wohlen b. Bern Claudia, Peter, Jan, Anna | 87 | Wohlen b. Bern | | 11:23 | 7:06 | Bären Familien | 29666 | |
598. | Renggli Aziliz | 88 | Bern | | 1:50:12 | 6:50 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3988 | |
754. | Renggli Benjamin | 86 | Luzern | | 1:26:52 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17212 | |
779. | Renggli Jasmin | 92 | Eschenbach LU | | 38:40 | 8:11 | Altstadt W20 | 17213 | |
166. | Renggli Naim | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wittigkofen | 8:36 | 5:22 | Bären U11M | 6282 | |
82. | Rengifo Rosa Maria | 53 | Derendingen | | 40:37 | 8:36 | Altstadt W60 | 3990 | |
560. | Renica Marco | 68 | Cadro | | 1:45:08 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17214 | |
85. | Renna Nuno | 08 | Gerlafingen | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 22:58 | 4:51 | Altstadt U16M | 6643 | |
97. | Renner Toni | 64 | Hospental | | 1:20:53 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17216 | |
502. | Rennhard Daniel | 66 | Leuggern | | 1:49:48 | 6:49 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17217 | |
142. | Rentsch Christian | 79 | Lützelflüh-Goldb | | 24:12 | 5:07 | Altstadt M40 | 17218 | |
386. | Rentsch David | 98 | Langenthal | Roundnet Langenthal | 1:24:27 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17219 | |
304. | Rentsch Fabienne | 95 | Heimenschwand | | 28:36 | 6:03 | Altstadt W20 | 17220 | |
27. | Rentsch Flavia | 08 | Gammen | | 7:14 | 4:31 | Bären U16W | 17221 | |
93. | Rentsch Giulia | 10 | Gammen | | 7:58 | 4:58 | Bären U14W | 17222 | |
67. | Rentsch Herbert | 52 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 28:25 | 6:01 | Altstadt M60 | 17223 | |
41. | Rentsch Leana | 12 | Schalunen | | 7:53 | 4:55 | Bären U11W | 17224 | |
1195. | Rentsch Marco | 89 | Burgdorf | | 1:39:15 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3991 | |
120. | Rentsch Matthias | 83 | Burgdorf | Hindelbank - OSZ Hindelbank | 21:33 | 4:33 | Altstadt M20 | 25849 | |
291. | Rentsch Rahel | 78 | Schalunen | | 30:21 | 6:25 | Altstadt W40 | 17225 | |
1113. | Rentsch Sandro | 90 | Bern | | 1:35:39 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17226 | |
346. | Rentsch Stefanie | 83 | Bern | | 1:35:01 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17227 | |
| Rentsch, Bolligen Daniel, Beatrice, Noel, Livio | 73 | Bolligen | | 9:18 | 5:48 | Bären Familien | 9341 | |
| Rentsch, Lützelflüh-Goldb Christian, Sarah, Melina, Marlon | 79 | Lützelflüh-Goldb | | 12:42 | 7:55 | Bären Familien | 29667 | |
255. | Rentschler Felix | 02 | Biel/Bienne | Bern - Freies Gymnasium | 1:19:02 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M20 | 25097 | |
119. | Rentschler Helena | 04 | Biel/Bienne | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 30:46 | 6:31 | Altstadt U20W | 25576 | |
5. | Rentschler Luana | 07 | Schönried | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 6:03 | 3:46 | Bären U16W | 17228 | |
1205. | Renz Nathanael | 91 | Gossliwil | | 1:39:27 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17229 | |
283. | Renz Noëlle | 07 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 36:51 | 7:48 | Altstadt U16W | 7476 | |
258. | Repond Céline | 83 | Cottens FR | | 1:31:35 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3992 | |
73. | Repond Gregory | 87 | Fribourg | | 1:05:37 | 4:04 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40174 | |
18. | Repond Maurice | 48 | Thun | | 1:36:42 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen M70 | 17230 | |
695. | Ressnig Philipp | 88 | Basel | FINMA Run | 1:25:38 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25774 | |
195. | Ressnig Wälchli Ursula | 75 | Walkringen | Insel Gruppe | 28:58 | 6:08 | Altstadt W40 | 26172 | |
| Retheeskumar Nirmalarani | 78 | Oberwangen b. Bern | Siloah-Gruppe | 53:04 | 11:14 | Altstadt Walk | 26758 | |
427. | Retornaz Ugo | 77 | Grenoble | | 1:31:29 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17232 | |
| Retornaz Virginie | 66 | Lyon | | | 7:31 | 10 Meilen W55 | 17233 | |
498. | Rettberg Sophia | 93 | Bern | | 31:05 | 6:35 | Altstadt W20 | 17234 | |
146. | Rettenmund Nick | 12 | Sumiswald | STV Jugi Sumiswald | 8:19 | 5:11 | Bären U11M | 17235 | |
| Rettenmund, Münchringen Stefan, Nevio | 84 | Münchringen | | 15:27 | 9:39 | Bären Familien | 29668 | |
| Rettich, Ittigen Katrin, Matias | 88 | Ittigen | | 13:39 | 8:31 | Bären Familien | 9342 | |
445. | Reubi Dominik | 89 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:20:03 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26173 | |
DNS | Reufer Thomas | 78 | Liebefeld | Hitachi Energy Switzerland | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 25860 | |
7. | Reuse Janine | 61 | Genève | | 1:24:41 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen W60 | 17236 | |
84. | Reuse Jean-Pierre | 62 | Genève | | 29:28 | 6:14 | Altstadt M60 | 3993 | |
663. | Reusser Adrian | 93 | Bern | Wimswurst | 1:38:34 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17237 | |
26. | Reusser Alina | 13 | Unterlangenegg | | 7:58 | 4:58 | Bären U10W | 17238 | |
11. | Reusser Damian | 04 | Biezwil | | 18:44 | 3:58 | Altstadt U20M | 17239 | |
510. | Reusser David | 95 | Enggistein | | 32:56 | 6:58 | Altstadt M20 | 17240 | |
162. | Reusser Denise | 89 | Bern | | 1:26:35 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17241 | |
31. | Reusser Hans-Ueli | 53 | Steffisburg | | 25:17 | 5:21 | Altstadt M60 | 17242 | |
367. | Reusser Luke | 80 | Burgistein | | 1:25:35 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17243 | |
176. | Reusser Matthias | 88 | Steffisburg | | 1:11:20 | 4:25 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17244 | |
112. | Reusser Monika | 69 | Murten | Insel Gruppe | 1:40:36 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen W50 | 26174 | |
175. | Reusser Nadine | 90 | Domat/Ems | | 1:27:27 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3994 | |
57. | Reusser Nico | 14 | Wichtrach | Wichtrach - Sekstufe 1 Wichtrach | 7:58 | 4:58 | Bären U09M | 7829 | |
170. | Reusser Philipp | 74 | Oekingen | | 1:18:34 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17245 | |
60. | Reusser Priska | 99 | Linden | | 1:19:41 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17246 | |
57. | Reusser Ruth | 56 | Worblaufen | | 33:21 | 7:03 | Altstadt W60 | 17247 | |
1009. | Reusser Simon | 90 | Uttigen | Zollikofen - Inforama | 1:32:37 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M30 | 27069 | |
457. | Reuteler Silvia | 82 | Münsingen | | 33:24 | 7:04 | Altstadt W40 | 17248 | |
1. | Reuteler Sinja | 06 | Grund b. Gstaad | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 1:18:21 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen U18W | 26314 | |
165. | Reuteler Thomas | 67 | Wiler b. Utzenstorf | | 1:25:55 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17249 | |
403. | Revault Damien | 74 | HESINGUE | | 1:30:36 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17250 | |
141. | Revault Félicité | 79 | HESINGUE | | 27:53 | 5:54 | Altstadt W40 | 17251 | |
DNS | Revault Naël | 15 | HESINGUE | | Startzeit 12:55:00 | | Bären U08M | 17252 | |
DNS | Revault Yaki | 12 | HESINGUE | | Startzeit 13:35:00 | | Bären U11M | 17253 | |
| Reverand, Bern Grenadine, Célestine | 82 | Bern | EFIB | 14:19 | 8:56 | Bären Familien | 41585 | |
DNS | Revol Daniela | 82 | Vésenaz | | Startzeit 16:46:00 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 3995 | |
430. | Rexroth Florentin | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 40:05 | 8:29 | Altstadt U14M | 6193 | |
64. | Rexroth Lucia | 05 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 25:46 | 5:27 | Altstadt U18W | 17254 | |
144. | Rey Nora | 07 | Salgesch | | 28:55 | 6:07 | Altstadt U16W | 17255 | |
333. | Rey Sabine | 97 | Essertes | | 1:37:27 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3997 | |
173. | Reyes Pascal | 08 | Bern | Bern - Volksschule Lorraine | 25:30 | 5:24 | Altstadt U16M | 6414 | |
| Reymond Delphine | 93 | Bern | | 16:38 | 10:23 | Special Olympics | 29072 | |
106. | Rezaii Hamed | 05 | Schwarzenbach Huttwil | Zugang B | 23:37 | 5:00 | Altstadt U18M | 7922 | |
114. | Rezzoli Luciano | 53 | Locarno | Società Podistica Locarnese | 1:46:31 | 6:37 | 10 Meilen M65 | 17256 | |
11. | Rhiner Timon | 09 | Gerlafingen | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 20:13 | 4:16 | Altstadt U14M | 6644 | |
639. | Rhoner Sacha | 77 | Saxon | Team Groupe Mutuel 2022 | 1:55:27 | 7:10 | 10 Meilen M45 | 26889 | |
151. | Rhyn Heinz | 60 | Uitikon Waldegg | | 1:37:25 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen M60 | 3998 | |
150. | Rhyn Heinz | 60 | Uitikon | | 1:37:25 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen M60 | 3999 | |
DNF | Rhyn Tim | 14 | Bern | STB | 0:01 0.0 km | | Bären U09M | 17257 | |
| Rhyn, Bern Manuel, juna | 84 | Bern | | 13:02 | 8:08 | Bären Familien | 29669 | |