13. | Schwestermann Sara | 93 | Wabern | Insel Gruppe | 20:43 | 4:23 | Altstadt W20 | 26216 | |
50. | Schwiete Peter | 54 | Bettlach | Free Runners Grenchen | 1:32:47 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M65 | 1018 | |
57. | Schwindenhammer Emmanuel | 60 | Hermance | | 1:23:38 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M60 | 18406 | |
1162. | Schwob Lorenz | 88 | Basel | | 1:37:51 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18407 | |
527. | Sciboz Emilie | 93 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:49:06 | 6:46 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26217 | |
82. | Scicluna Andrew | 97 | Bern | | 1:09:01 | 4:17 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4281 | |
60. | Scilacci Elia | 06 | Monte Carasso | | 21:26 | 4:32 | Altstadt U18M | 18408 | |
17. | Scilacci Nadir | 04 | Monte Carasso | | 19:39 | 4:09 | Altstadt U20M | 18409 | |
189. | Scilacci Nirvana | 68 | Monte Carasso | | 28:49 | 6:06 | Altstadt W40 | 18410 | |
1. | Sclabas Delia | 00 | Kirchberg BE | gerbersport | 15:56 | 3:22 | Altstadt W20 | 110 | |
20. | Sclabas Ilenia | 00 | Kirchberg BE | | 1:13:50 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18411 | |
486. | Sclabas Luca | 95 | Kirchberg Be | | 1:28:38 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18412 | |
389. | Sclabas Silia | 00 | Kirchberg BE | | 1:40:00 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18413 | |
32. | Scognamiglio Gabriele | 06 | Gümligen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 19:50 | 4:12 | Altstadt U18M | 25251 | |
180. | Scorrano Annette | 79 | Zollikofen | | 1:42:45 | 6:23 | 10 Meilen W40 | 18414 | |
27. | Scovino Caroline | 81 | Péry | | 1:21:32 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen W40 | 18415 | |
510. | Scully Rachel | 94 | Laois | | 1:47:46 | 6:41 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18416 | |
DNS | Scutelnic Adrian | 88 | Liebefeld | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 26218 | |
611. | Sedioli Stefan | 69 | Alchenstorf | | 1:54:16 | 7:06 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4282 | |
54. | Seebeck Anouk | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 7:57 | 4:57 | Bären U12W | 4283 | |
7. | Seebeck Rosalie | 13 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 7:22 | 4:35 | Bären U10W | 4284 | |
15. | Seelhofer Michael | 76 | Neuhausen | | 1:06:11 | 4:06 | 10 Meilen M45 | 18417 | |
41. | Seematter Mathias | 04 | Saxeten | | 21:43 | 4:35 | Altstadt U20M | 40598 | |
459. | Seematter Philine | 96 | Oberdiessbach | | 30:32 | 6:28 | Altstadt W20 | 18419 | |
| Seematter, Eyholz Rouven, Jeanine, Dwayne | 88 | Eyholz | | 14:03 | 8:46 | Bären Familien | 29752 | |
558. | Seewer Bernhard | 73 | Bern | | 1:40:40 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen M45 | 18420 | |
200. | Seewer Leira | 01 | Fribourg | | 1:31:06 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18421 | |
| Segessenmann, Fieschertal Markus, Emilia | 71 | Fieschertal | | 11:55 | 7:26 | Bären Familien | 29753 | |
324. | Seglias Armando | 94 | Chur | | 26:20 | 5:34 | Altstadt M20 | 40203 | |
| Segura Seres Laura | 60 | Genève | "Team Cité Seniors" | 49:38 | 10:30 | Altstadt Walk | 18422 | |
197. | Seibert Dayan | 05 | Bern | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 27:35 | 5:50 | Altstadt U18M | 25511 | |
71. | Seif Verena | 87 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:20:31 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen W30 | 26219 | |
364. | Seiffert Nora Olivia | 94 | Bern | UPD-Team | 29:24 | 6:13 | Altstadt W20 | 26979 | |
DNS | Seiler Alain | 67 | Bösingen | | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 18423 | |
69. | Seiler Aline | 95 | Burgdorf | Triteam Emmental | 24:04 | 5:05 | Altstadt W20 | 18424 | |
294. | Seiler Alyna | 05 | Aegerten | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 36:10 | 7:39 | Altstadt U18W | 25598 | |
391. | Seiler Andrea | 76 | Münchenbuchsee | | 32:00 | 6:46 | Altstadt W40 | 18425 | |
| Seiler Andrea | 76 | Münchenbuchsee | | 11:04 | 6:54 | Special Olympics | 29078 | |
170. | Seiler Beat | 49 | Bern | | 36:46 | 7:47 | Altstadt M60 | 18426 | |
182. | Seiler Brigitte | 82 | Ittigen | STB Running | 1:42:50 | 6:23 | 10 Meilen W40 | 18427 | |
36. | Seiler Christian | 50 | Hauterive NE | | 1:43:24 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen M70 | 18428 | |
1347. | Seiler Christian | 87 | Hausen AG | Team Groupe Mutuel 2022 | 1:48:03 | 6:42 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26891 | |
248. | Seiler Cosimo | 01 | Spiez | TV Spiez | 1:18:41 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18429 | |
12. | Seiler Cristina Lena | 06 | Spiez | | 1:45:59 | 6:35 | 10 Meilen U18W | 4285 | |
30. | Seiler Emma | 12 | Zimmerwald | Zimmerwald - Schule Wald | 7:41 | 4:48 | Bären U11W | 27041 | |
332. | Seiler Gian | 09 | Zollikofen | | 29:27 | 6:14 | Altstadt U14M | 18430 | |
89. | Seiler Hans Rudolf | 53 | Ittigen | Seiler Friends | 1:39:48 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen M65 | 18431 | |
78. | Seiler Heidi | 63 | Lyss | | 1:41:44 | 6:19 | 10 Meilen W55 | 18432 | |
6. | Seiler Joana | 01 | Konolfingen | TV Länggasse | 1:07:44 | 4:12 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18433 | |
62. | Seiler Louis | 09 | Zimmerwald | Zimmerwald - Schule Wald | 22:29 | 4:45 | Altstadt U14M | 27042 | |
153. | Seiler Manuela | 69 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:47:56 | 6:42 | 10 Meilen W50 | 4286 | |
17. | Seiler Marcel | 69 | Reichenbach | TV Ringgenberg | 1:07:07 | 4:10 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18434 | |
568. | Seiler Markus | 68 | Spiez | MTV Spiez | 1:45:58 | 6:35 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4287 | |
343. | Seiler Markus | 63 | Sarmenstorf | Ochsner Sport Running Team | 28:08 | 5:57 | Altstadt M40 | 18435 | |
1216. | Seiler Matthias | 83 | Zuzwil BE | | 1:39:43 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18436 | |
237. | Seiler Oliver | 13 | Hausen AG | Ochsner Sport Running Team | 11:01 | 6:53 | Bären U10M | 18437 | |
659. | Seiler Stefanie | 85 | Thun | | 34:06 | 7:13 | Altstadt W20 | 18438 | |
116. | Seiler Tobias | 82 | Thun | | 1:12:35 | 4:30 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18439 | |
| Seiler, Thun Tobias, Lea | 82 | Thun | | 9:20 | 5:49 | Bären Familien | 29754 | |
| Seiler, Thun Stefanie, Nora | 85 | Thun | | 16:32 | 10:19 | Bären Familien | 29755 | |
329. | Seinig Maximilian | 10 | Oberthal | Oberthal - Schule Oberthal | 29:19 | 6:12 | Altstadt U14M | 7360 | |
DNS | Seitter Nico | 89 | Aidlingen | Kesselläufer Stuttgarter | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 18440 | |
100. | Sekem Sedef | 04 | Orpund | Biel-Bienne - BBZ Biel - Berufsvorbereitendes Schuljahr | 29:39 | 6:16 | Altstadt U20W | 6440 | |
483. | Sekulovski Aleksandar | 88 | Skopje | Netcetera | 31:53 | 6:45 | Altstadt M20 | 26668 | |
44. | Sele Heike | 71 | Triesenberg | | 1:29:37 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen W50 | 18441 | |
195. | Selimi Auron | 14 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 11:12 | 6:59 | Bären U09M | 6924 | |
278. | Selimi Dion | 05 | Bern | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 50:12 | 10:38 | Altstadt U18M | 6351 | |
171. | Sellakalimuthu Sinduja | 03 | Ins | | 36:06 | 7:38 | Altstadt U20W | 18442 | |
| Sellaturai Kanagalingam | 53 | Schönbühl | Tamil Nordic Walking Team | 42:27 | 8:59 | Altstadt Walk | 18443 | |
| Selvakumar, Brügg BE Vanitha, Aarusan | 90 | Brügg BE | Schule Brügg - Familien | 13:02 | 8:08 | Bären Familien | 29756 | |
96. | Selvarajah Aajaidev | 15 | Thörishaus | | 10:29 | 6:33 | Bären U08M | 18444 | |
| Selvarajah, Thörishaus Alosha, Ramraj, Aajaidev, Aaliya Saasha, Aashutosh Dev | 90 | Thörishaus | | 12:29 | 7:47 | Bären Familien | 29757 | |
690. | Selz Martina | 86 | Bern | | 34:47 | 7:22 | Altstadt W20 | 18445 | |
64. | Semenzato Gino | 49 | Moutier | | 28:13 | 5:58 | Altstadt M60 | 4288 | |
DNS | Semmo Mariam | 82 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 18446 | |
DNF | Sempach Beat | 81 | Langnau i. E. | | 48:09 8.0 km | | 10 Meilen M40 | 18447 | |
DNS | Semsinur Dogan | 00 | Biel | | Startzeit 12:10:00 | | Special Olympics | 29079 | |
DNS | Sen Harun | 05 | Biel/Bienne | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | Startzeit 14:46:00 | | Altstadt U18M | 6340 | |
355. | Send Cécile | 96 | Bern | | 1:38:49 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18448 | |
1193. | Senler Metin | 86 | Rheinfelden | | 1:39:09 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4289 | |
186. | Senn Carlo | 94 | Bern | | 23:05 | 4:53 | Altstadt M20 | 18449 | |
513. | Senn Lea | 93 | Turgi | | 1:48:12 | 6:43 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18450 | |
80. | Senn Noëlle | 99 | Reichenbach im Kandertal | | 1:21:25 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18451 | |
56. | Senn Silvia | 59 | Wabern | smrun | 1:52:51 | 7:00 | 10 Meilen W60 | 4290 | |
499. | Senn Stefanie | 88 | Rüttenen | | 1:42:45 | 6:23 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4291 | |
439. | Sennhauser Alexandre | 69 | La Tour-de-Peilz | | 1:37:07 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4292 | |
46. | Sennhauser Laura | 95 | Bern | | 1:18:02 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18452 | |
297. | Sennhauser René | 63 | Laupen BE | Swisscom AG | 1:33:26 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen M55 | 26856 | |
DNS | Senocak Attila | 82 | Areuse | | Startzeit 16:43:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 4293 | |
468. | Senoner Georg | 75 | Oberhofen am Thunersee | | 1:34:00 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4294 | |
| Senteler Bischof, Gossau SG Sandra, Jonas | 75 | Gossau SG | | 9:27 | 5:54 | Bären Familien | 29758 | |
158. | Sequeira Kevin | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule SHS | 10:15 | 6:24 | Bären U12M | 6238 | |
397. | Serage Heissam | 83 | Kehrsatz | Bern - Wirtschafts- und Kaderschule KV | 28:08 | 5:57 | Altstadt M20 | 25528 | |
35. | Serey Nicolas | 79 | Bern | | 1:04:52 | 4:01 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18453 | |
150. | Sergi Filippo | 12 | Worblaufen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 8:20 | 5:12 | Bären U11M | 6866 | |
1062. | Sergi Gianluca | 87 | Rapperswil BE | | 1:34:04 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18454 | |
13. | Seriot Nicolas | 77 | Sion | Swissquote Run | 1:05:25 | 4:03 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4295 | |
25. | Serkédi Orsolya | 82 | Bern | Hämpus Laufgruppe | 1:21:09 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen W40 | 18455 | |
343. | Sertori Florian | 92 | Bern | | 1:17:20 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18456 | |
325. | Servatius Helge | 77 | Unterseen | Insel Gruppe | 1:26:13 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M45 | 26221 | |