11. | Tagmann Louis | 07 | Seftigen | LV Thun | 6:23 | 3:59 | Bären U16M | 19065 | |
435. | Taha Jaafar | 09 | Ittigen | Blindenschule Zollikofen | 45:34 | 9:39 | Altstadt U14M | 6448 | |
573. | Tahar Anne | 77 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 38:27 | 8:08 | Altstadt W40 | 6173 | |
341. | Tahar Yoan | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 29:46 | 6:18 | Altstadt U14M | 6174 | |
264. | Tahiraj Filiza | 10 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 11:04 | 6:54 | Bären U14W | 6905 | |
DNS | Tainasti Lamia | 08 | Köniz | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | Startzeit 14:30:00 | | Altstadt U16W | 7031 | |
DNS | Tajes Esteban | 88 | Courtelary | | Startzeit 16:12:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 19066 | |
205. | Tajik Setayesh | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wittigkofen | 12:02 | 7:30 | Bären U12W | 6287 | |
86. | Takano Yoshimi | 80 | Zurich | | 1:10:43 | 4:23 | 10 Meilen M40 | 19067 | |
43. | Tal Amir | 62 | Hünibach | | 26:28 | 5:36 | Altstadt M60 | 19068 | |
490. | Tala Joël Louis | 02 | Arch | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | 1:28:49 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M20 | 25037 | |
449. | Talvynsky Philip | 90 | Bern | | 1:20:08 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4443 | |
323. | Tamm Nina | 94 | Elfingen | | 28:57 | 6:07 | Altstadt W20 | 19069 | |
3. | Tan Siew | 46 | Dietikon | smrun | 1:58:42 | 7:22 | 10 Meilen W75 | 19071 | |
758. | Tanadini Lorenzo | 83 | Aarau | HAFLinger | 1:26:59 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M30 | 19072 | |
443. | Tanamtsang Rinchen sangpo | 98 | Ostermundigen | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 29:43 | 6:17 | Altstadt M20 | 6353 | |
| Tang, Bern Ren, Tiffany, Aaron | 87 | Bern | EFIB | 10:50 | 6:45 | Bären Familien | 41586 | |
218. | Tanko Áron | 13 | Kehrsatz | TV Kehrsatz | 9:35 | 5:58 | Bären U10M | 19073 | |
| Tanko, Kehrsatz István, Bálint | 84 | Kehrsatz | | 13:22 | 8:21 | Bären Familien | 29797 | |
34. | Tanner Caroline | 00 | Bern | | 22:33 | 4:46 | Altstadt W20 | 4444 | |
653. | Tanner Damian | 94 | Kirchberg BE | | 1:38:06 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen M20 | 19074 | |
135. | Tanner Dario | 09 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Rüti | 24:22 | 5:09 | Altstadt U14M | 26701 | |
291. | Tanner Juerg | 67 | Ittigen | STB Running | 1:33:19 | 5:47 | 10 Meilen M55 | 19075 | |
144. | Tanner Nicole | 80 | Grindelwald | Trail Maniacs | 1:38:04 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen W40 | 4445 | |
130. | Tanner Nora | 12 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Rüti | 9:02 | 5:38 | Bären U11W | 26702 | |
284. | Tanner Patrick | 80 | Belmont-Yverdon | | 1:22:09 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4446 | |
158. | Tanner Patrick | 77 | Ziefen | | 1:17:47 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M45 | 19076 | |
DNS | Tanner Raymond | 75 | Lauwil | | Startzeit 16:15:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 4447 | |
438. | Tanner Raymond | 75 | 4426 Lauwil | | 1:32:17 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4448 | |
112. | Tanner René | 75 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Zug | 23:30 | 4:58 | Altstadt M40 | 19077 | |
DNS | Tanner Roger | 66 | Thun | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 4449 | |
109. | Tanner Susanne | 82 | Fahrni b. Thun | | 26:55 | 5:41 | Altstadt W40 | 19078 | |
196. | Tännler Emma | 13 | Bern | | 10:27 | 6:31 | Bären U10W | 19079 | |
163. | Tännler Julian | 10 | Bern | Janssen Vaccines Bern | 25:10 | 5:19 | Altstadt U14M | 26488 | |
147. | Tännler Martha | 11 | Bern | Janssen Vaccines Bern | 30:04 | 6:22 | Altstadt U14W | 26489 | |
552. | Tännler Simon | 77 | Bern | Janssen Vaccines Bern | 1:40:25 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen M45 | 26490 | |
426. | Tännler Simon | 77 | Bern | | 30:05 | 6:22 | Altstadt M40 | 19080 | |
470. | Tapia Gonzalo | 75 | Lausanne | | 1:34:02 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M45 | 19081 | |
140. | Tapia-Dean Victoria | 94 | Bern | | 25:58 | 5:29 | Altstadt W20 | 19082 | |
609. | Taramarcaz Philippe | 69 | Fully | Les Dreamers | 1:53:43 | 7:03 | 10 Meilen M50 | 19083 | |
276. | Tarchini Jaël | 05 | Büren an der Aare | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 34:39 | 7:20 | Altstadt U18W | 25616 | |
| Tardy Charlène | 85 | Belp | | 55:42 | 11:47 | Altstadt Walk | 19084 | |
| Tardy Jean Noel | 57 | Le Cheylas | | 55:42 | 11:47 | Altstadt Walk | 19085 | |
| Tardy Nadine | 60 | Goncelin | | 55:42 | 11:48 | Altstadt Walk | 19086 | |
163. | Tartari Andrea | 79 | Giubiasco | RC Bellinzona | 1:16:03 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4450 | |
| Tartaro Christian | 07 | Biel/Bienne | | 11:12 | 6:59 | Special Olympics | 29087 | |
7. | Taska Martina | 73 | Bern | | 1:12:40 | 4:30 | 10 Meilen W45 | 19087 | |
76. | Tassone Álvaro Raul | 15 | Zollikofen | | 9:38 | 6:00 | Bären U08M | 19088 | |
54. | Tassone Martina Ariana | 15 | Zollikofen | | 9:40 | 6:02 | Bären U08W | 19089 | |
256. | Tassone Sofia Lorena | 10 | Zollikofen | | 10:47 | 6:44 | Bären U14W | 19090 | |
72. | Tatschl Alessia | 09 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 7:43 | 4:49 | Bären U14W | 7169 | |
231. | Taugwalder Maria | 96 | Zermatt | | 1:33:00 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4451 | |
157. | Tausch Leonie | 05 | Affoltern BE | | 29:13 | 6:11 | Altstadt U18W | 40224 | |
57. | Tausendfreund Connor | 12 | Schwarzenburg | | 22:18 | 4:43 | Altstadt U14M | 19091 | |
| Tausendfreund, Schwarzenburg René, Yuna | 87 | Schwarzenburg | | 11:33 | 7:13 | Bären Familien | 29798 | |
246. | Tauss Raffael | 05 | Bern | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 33:20 | 7:03 | Altstadt U18M | 25525 | |
51. | Tauxe Aurélie | 88 | Aigle | | 23:31 | 4:58 | Altstadt W20 | 4452 | |
307. | Tavares Ivo | 96 | Lanzenhäusern | | 25:52 | 5:28 | Altstadt M20 | 19092 | |
| Tavares, Bolligen Carole, Florian, Nicolas | 84 | Bolligen | | 15:49 | 9:52 | Bären Familien | 29799 | |
44. | Taverna Anina | 07 | Jona | | 24:15 | 5:08 | Altstadt U16W | 19093 | |
48. | Taverna Claudia | 74 | Jona | | 24:52 | 5:16 | Altstadt W40 | 19094 | |
142. | Taverna Liam | 10 | Jona | | 8:08 | 5:04 | Bären U14M | 19095 | |
24. | Tavoli Fernando | 50 | Morbio Inferiore | Tri Team Ticino | 1:38:37 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen M70 | 19096 | |
509. | Tay Benjamin | 81 | Münsingen | | 33:08 | 7:00 | Altstadt M40 | 19097 | |
140. | Tay Randall | 14 | Münsingen | Gümligen - International School of Berne | 9:06 | 5:40 | Bären U09M | 25820 | |
80. | Tayama-Lutz Ayame | 08 | Ostermundigen | | 9:37 | 6:00 | Bären U16W | 19098 | |
419. | Taylor Robert | 67 | Bern | | 1:41:19 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen M55 | 19100 | |
385. | Tchakoute Roland | 80 | Zollikofen | | 1:26:20 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M40 | 19101 | |
| Tchuente, Ittigen Priska, Eleni | 76 | Ittigen | | 11:48 | 7:22 | Bären Familien | 29800 | |
221. | Teame Samuel | 12 | Belp | Bern - Schule SHS | 9:49 | 6:07 | Bären U11M | 6239 | |
178. | Teame Tesfazghi Heven | 03 | Biel/Bienne | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 36:59 | 7:50 | Altstadt U20W | 25617 | |
5. | Tefera Mekonen | 92 | Biel/Bienne | TV Langgasse | 53:44 | 3:20 | 10 Meilen M30 | 70 | |
6. | Tefera Mekonen | 92 | Biel/Bienne | TV Langgasse | 14:47 | 3:07 | Altstadt M20 | 103 | |
283. | Teichert Axel | 79 | Bern | | 26:58 | 5:42 | Altstadt M40 | 19102 | |
348. | Teichert Elias | 01 | Bern | | 26:56 | 5:42 | Altstadt M20 | 19103 | |
74. | Teichert Luise | 09 | Bern | | 26:57 | 5:42 | Altstadt U14W | 19104 | |
239. | Teichner Clara | 10 | Kleindietwil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 9:52 | 6:09 | Bären U14W | 7170 | |
154. | Teixeira Mike | 90 | Frauenkappelen | | 1:10:23 | 4:22 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40262 | |
640. | Teixeira Paulo | 84 | Hasle bei Burgdorf | | 1:24:32 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 19105 | |
269. | Teixeira Sonia | 10 | Bern | | 11:24 | 7:06 | Bären U14W | 29088 | |
594. | Tejero Isaac | 72 | Basel | | 1:50:00 | 6:50 | 10 Meilen M50 | 19106 | |
275. | Teke Katryn | 08 | Köniz | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | 35:51 | 7:35 | Altstadt U16W | 7032 | |
166. | Tekitek Jasmin | 04 | Ostermundigen | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 35:21 | 7:29 | Altstadt U20W | 6379 | |
DNS | Teklebrhan, Brügg BE Furtuna, Yosef, Debora | 89 | Brügg BE | Schule Brügg - Familien | Startzeit 12:40:00 | | Bären Familien | 29801 | |
DNS | Teklia Mussie | 99 | Bern | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | Startzeit 14:34:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 6354 | |
522. | Telepski Henrik | 82 | Bern | Team Telepski Treuhand | 34:05 | 7:13 | Altstadt M40 | 7630 | |
855. | Tellenbach Pablo | 88 | Wangen an der Aare | | 1:28:54 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4453 | |
493. | Teller Fynn | 95 | Thun | PwC Bern | 1:29:02 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M20 | 26710 | |
397. | Teller Jan | 66 | Langnau | | 1:39:36 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4454 | |
194. | Telli Stefan | 73 | Bern | | 1:19:42 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M45 | 40349 | |
DNF | Temin Audrey | 87 | Lausanne | | 12:28 2.1 km | | 10 Meilen W30 | 19107 | |
532. | Temperli Heinz | 69 | Uster | | 1:42:54 | 6:23 | 10 Meilen M50 | 19108 | |
724. | Temperli Janik | 95 | Thun | | 1:45:18 | 6:32 | 10 Meilen M20 | 19109 | |
251. | Teng Ayman | 08 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 34:51 | 7:22 | Altstadt U16M | 7478 | |
62. | Teodore Benvindo | 99 | Burgdorf | LA Rüegsauschachen | 19:43 | 4:10 | Altstadt M20 | 4455 | |
183. | Ter Braak Andrea | 73 | Jegenstorf | | 1:41:56 | 6:20 | 10 Meilen W45 | 19110 | |
311. | Tercier Grégoire | 82 | Le Mouret | Team Groupe Mutuel 2022 | 1:23:29 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M40 | 26896 | |
87. | Tercier Laurence | 82 | Zénauva | | 1:30:13 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen W40 | 4456 | |
196. | Tereschenko Olga | 77 | Bern | | 28:58 | 6:08 | Altstadt W40 | 4457 | |
78. | Terreaux Thierry | 78 | Riaz | CAG Farvagny | 22:40 | 4:47 | Altstadt M40 | 19111 | |