763. | Reich Lena | 95 | Bern | | 1:40:44 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20301 | |
307. | Reichen Angelina | 07 | Frutigen | Interlaken - Bildungszentrum BZI | 32:47 | 6:56 | Altstadt U18W | 26823 | |
44. | Reichen Florian | 10 | Zweisimmen | Zweisimmen - Volksschule Zweisimmen | 1:27:12 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen U16M | 8665 | |
9. | Reichenbach Aylea | 13 | Grund b. Gstaad | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 6:48 | 4:14 | Bären U12W | 20302 | |
210. | Reichenbach Bangon | 72 | Solothurn | | 1:40:31 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen W50 | 20303 | |
2. | Reichenbach Danja | 10 | Grund b. Gstaad | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 5:37 | 3:30 | Bären U16W | 20304 | |
13. | Reichenbach Elenya | 17 | Grund b. Gstaad | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 8:32 | 5:19 | Bären U08W | 20311 | |
53. | Reichenbach Janine | 00 | Lauenen b. Gstaad | Thun - Berufsbildungszentrum IDM | 23:30 | 4:58 | Altstadt W20 | 27674 | |
DNS | Reichenbach Judith | 98 | Niederönz | | Startzeit 14:57:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 20305 | |
293. | Reichenbach Luc | 10 | Zweisimmen | Zweisimmen - Volksschule Zweisimmen | 25:42 | 5:26 | Altstadt U16M | 8666 | |
3. | Reichenbach Maria | 13 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 6:26 | 4:00 | Bären U12W | 20306 | |
DNF | Reichenbach Markus | 62 | Solothurn | | 42:56 8.0 km | | 10 Meilen M60 | 20307 | |
344. | Reichenbach Nicolas | 02 | Schönried | | 33:18 | 7:03 | Altstadt M20 | 20308 | |
80. | Reichenbach Nils | 06 | Lauenen b. Gstaad | Thun - Wirtschaftsschule | 24:25 | 5:10 | Altstadt U20M | 27701 | |
1169. | Reichenbach Pascal | 89 | Ostermundigen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 1:23:59 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25325 | |
409. | Reichenbach Salome | 92 | Bern | | 1:30:00 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen W30 | 2485 | |
295. | Reichenbach Sarah | 91 | Ostermundigen | STB Bern | 1:26:42 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen W30 | 20309 | |
176. | Reichenbach Sonja | 74 | Schönried | | 32:03 | 6:47 | Altstadt W50 | 20310 | |
817. | Reichert Christian | 84 | Basel BS | | 1:35:57 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen M40 | 20312 | |
1038. | Reichert Fionn | 88 | Thun | | 1:21:59 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20313 | |
67. | Reichert Kirsten | 83 | Naumburg | SSV Eintracht | 1:21:40 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen W40 | 20314 | |
| Reichl, Bern Corinna, Johannes, Frida, Lotta | 79 | Bern | | 14:53 | 9:17 | Bären Familien | 28265 | |
498. | Reichmuth Adrian | 68 | Kriens | | 1:38:35 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20315 | |
DNS | Reichmuth Nils | 82 | Bätterkinden | Team Ego | Startzeit 16:11:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 20316 | |
295. | Reichmuth Rahel | 11 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | 30:50 | 6:31 | Altstadt U14W | 26889 | |
579. | Reigel Wassilis | 81 | Bern | | 1:25:21 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M40 | 20317 | |
445. | Reiling Stephan | 72 | Vallamand | B+S AG | 1:27:32 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M50 | 25047 | |
DNS | Reimann Pascal | 97 | Gümligen | | Startzeit 14:39:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 20318 | |
320. | Reimann Thomas | 71 | Cheseaux-Lausanne | | 1:23:08 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen M50 | 20319 | |
510. | Reina Sonia | 91 | Safnern | | 1:33:00 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen W30 | 20320 | |
229. | Reinberg Martin | 68 | Bubendorf | bewegungscoaching.ch | 1:24:12 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4411 | |
964. | Reinberg Vera | 00 | Bubendorf | | 1:49:57 | 6:49 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20321 | |
DNS | Reineke David | 76 | Bolligen | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:20:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 26618 | |
467. | Reinert Sophie | 10 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 42:24 | 8:58 | Altstadt U16W | 7721 | |
90. | Reinhard Alex | 74 | Macolin | | 24:09 | 5:06 | Altstadt M50 | 20322 | |
35. | Reinhard Ellen | 94 | Zürich | | 1:11:46 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen W30 | 20323 | |
82. | Reinhard Flavio | 11 | Seeberg | Wynigen - Oberstufe Wynigen | 7:33 | 4:42 | Bären U14M | 27820 | |
52. | Reinhard Johannes | 83 | Bern | | 21:48 | 4:36 | Altstadt M40 | 20324 | |
25. | Reinhard Lia | 16 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 8:01 | 5:00 | Bären U09W | 7346 | |
132. | Reinhard Lorin | 14 | Seeberg | Wynigen - Oberstufe Wynigen | 8:00 | 4:59 | Bären U11M | 27821 | |
404. | Reinhard Lukas | 10 | Kernenried | Kirchberg - Oberstufe Kirchberg | 30:33 | 6:28 | Altstadt U16M | 7101 | |
DNS | Reinhard Lukas | 09 | Seeberg | Wynigen - Oberstufe Wynigen | Startzeit 14:18:00 | | Altstadt U16M | 27822 | |
608. | Reinhard Michelle | 00 | Rüegsbach | Rüegsauschachen - Primarschule Rüegsauschachen | 37:51 | 8:01 | Altstadt W20 | 7813 | |
2024. | Reinhard Moritz | 91 | Bern | | 1:47:54 | 6:42 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20325 | |
DNS | Reinhard Philipp | 93 | Neuenegg | Ypsomed | Startzeit 16:53:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 27863 | |
591. | Reinhard Simone | 00 | Bern | | 1:34:30 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20327 | |
113. | Reinhard Vera | 09 | Weier im Emmental | | 25:55 | 5:29 | Altstadt U16W | 20328 | |
162. | Reinhard Yannick | 13 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 8:20 | 5:12 | Bären U12M | 26976 | |
102. | Reinhardt Filippa | 13 | Fraubrunnen | | 8:31 | 5:18 | Bären U12W | 20329 | |
642. | Reinhardt Heimito | 73 | Bern | | 1:37:33 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen M50 | 20330 | |
48. | Reinhardt Kathrin | 80 | Fraubrunnen | | 24:04 | 5:05 | Altstadt W40 | 20331 | |
107. | Reinhardt Mira | 98 | Bern | | 25:31 | 5:24 | Altstadt W20 | 20332 | |
129. | Reinhardt Raphael | 13 | Fraubrunnen | | 23:22 | 4:56 | Altstadt U14M | 20333 | |
111. | Reinhart Franziska | 67 | Solothurn | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:36:28 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen W55 | 20334 | |
245. | Reinhart Noel | 15 | Lommiswil | | 9:56 | 6:12 | Bären U10M | 20335 | |
| Reinhart, Allmendingen b. BE Andrea, Tim | 89 | Allmendingen b. BE | | 11:52 | 7:24 | Bären Familien | 29020 | |
19. | Reinke Tim | 08 | Wohlen b. Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 1:11:31 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen U18M | 25420 | |
530. | Reinle Nick | 98 | Bern | | 1:18:08 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20336 | |
122. | Reinmann Ben | 10 | Lyss | | 22:14 | 4:42 | Altstadt U16M | 20337 | |
258. | Reinmann Chrp | 61 | Bern | | 1:35:10 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen M60 | 20338 | |
DNS | Reinmann Fabian | 96 | Ochlenberg | INFORAMA | Startzeit 16:38:00 | | 10 Meilen Run for me | 20339 | |
DNS | Reinmann Joël | 95 | Solothurn | Pacemaker | Startzeit 16:56:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 20340 | |
392. | Reinmann Pascal | 89 | Zürich | | 1:11:55 | 4:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20341 | |
| Reis José | 90 | Fribourg | | 1:45:32 | 6:33 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 4412 | |
693. | Reis Martin | 91 | Naters | | 1:16:49 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20342 | |
445. | Reis Patricia | 92 | Belo Horizonte-MG | | 37:40 | 7:58 | Altstadt W30 | 20343 | |
2. | Reis Victor | 64 | Payerne | Centre Atelhetique Portugais de Fribourg | 1:05:06 | 4:02 | 10 Meilen M60 | 4413 | |
508. | Reiser Anna | 98 | Kerzers | | 33:15 | 7:02 | Altstadt W20 | 41251 | |
1293. | Reiser Dominique | 95 | Uster | | 1:38:44 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4414 | |
689. | Reiser Ralph | 71 | Bern | Silent Gliss AG | 1:43:52 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen M50 | 27455 | |
DNS | Reismann Lydia | 98 | Schliern bei Köniz | | Startzeit 17:14:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 8486 | |
135. | Reist Ava | 13 | Niederönz | | 8:57 | 5:35 | Bären U12W | 20344 | |
125. | Reist Daniela | 85 | Huttwil | | 27:35 | 5:50 | Altstadt W30 | 20345 | |
239. | Reist Emilie | 79 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 1:37:23 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen W45 | 20346 | |
6. | Reist Kilian | 15 | Kirchdorf BE | UH Beo & FC Gerzensee | 6:34 | 4:06 | Bären U10M | 20347 | |
317. | Reist Lara | 07 | Lätti | | 33:10 | 7:01 | Altstadt U18W | 20348 | |
228. | Reist Marc | 72 | Belpberg | Hitachi Energy Ltd | 1:18:56 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M50 | 26192 | |
417. | Reist Melvin | 10 | Gerlafingen | KOG Gerlafingen | 31:32 | 6:40 | Altstadt U16M | 7167 | |
30. | Reist Noa | 11 | Niederönz | | 6:41 | 4:10 | Bären U14M | 20349 | |
19. | Reist Remo | 79 | Zollbrück | fewo-emmental.com | 1:01:27 | 3:49 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4415 | |
534. | Reist Selina | 96 | Lengnau BE | | 33:51 | 7:10 | Altstadt W20 | 20350 | |
| Reist, Arni BE Anja, Patrik, Elin | 80 | Arni BE | | 15:34 | 9:43 | Bären Familien | 9226 | |
139. | Reitamo Giulia | 13 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | 8:59 | 5:36 | Bären U12W | 40277 | |
645. | Reitmann Lucas | 04 | Hinterkappelen | | 1:20:16 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20351 | |
| Reitmann, Hinterkappelen Cintia, Camila | 70 | Hinterkappelen | | 11:06 | 6:55 | Bären Familien | 9035 | |
522. | Reitmeier Arnd | 72 | Brienz BE | Physio Reitmeier | 1:31:11 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen M50 | 20352 | |
205. | Rekaj Ilir | 90 | Bern | | 27:41 | 5:51 | Altstadt M30 | 20353 | |
707. | Rellstab Alyssa Patricia | 85 | Herrenschwanden | | 1:38:01 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen W30 | 20354 | |
231. | Rellstab Barbara | 70 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:42:36 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen W50 | 20355 | |
300. | Rellstab Christoph | 69 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:27:27 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20356 | |
13. | Rellstab Gfeller Anna | 70 | Sumiswald | Insel Gruppe | 23:45 | 5:01 | Altstadt W50 | 26619 | |
75. | Rellstab Ruth | 63 | Oppligen | | 34:58 | 7:24 | Altstadt W60 | 20357 | |
283. | Rellstab Sarah | 04 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:26:13 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20358 | |
| Rellstab, Herrenschwanden Alyssa Patricia, Dario, Lisa, Noah | 85 | Herrenschwanden | | 12:11 | 7:36 | Bären Familien | 28266 | |
229. | Remejious Alina | 00 | Bern | | 27:50 | 5:53 | Altstadt W20 | 20359 | |
597. | Remizova Anna | 97 | Biel/Bienne | | 36:38 | 7:45 | Altstadt W20 | 20360 | |
604. | Remmert Jan | 69 | Schaan | | 1:56:25 | 7:14 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20361 | |
54. | Remund Céline | 09 | Ins | | 23:41 | 5:00 | Altstadt U16W | 4416 | |
188. | Remund Cla | 98 | Bolligen | Marzili Shrimps | 1:09:04 | 4:17 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20362 | |
DNF | Remund Daniela | 68 | Spiegel b. Bern | Lindenhofgruppe | 59:06 10.0 km | | 10 Meilen W55 | 27257 | |