DNF | Wyss Freddy | 68 | Aadorf | | 29:14 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen M50 | 20034 | |
104. | Wyss Georg | 48 | Stans | | 30:38 | 6:29 | Altstadt M60 | 20035 | |
25. | Wyss Gian-Andrea | 13 | Rubigen | STB | 7:09 | 4:27 | Bären U10M | 20036 | |
9. | Wyss Hannes | 04 | Bern | Köniz - Gymnasium Lerbermatt | 1:14:41 | 4:38 | 10 Meilen U20M | 26544 | |
424. | Wyss Julian | 02 | Niederbipp | | 29:08 | 6:10 | Altstadt M20 | 20037 | |
961. | Wyss Julian Kian An | 87 | Chur | | 1:31:18 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20038 | |
173. | Wyss Larissa | 97 | Münsingen | | 26:34 | 5:37 | Altstadt W20 | 4728 | |
1343. | Wyss Lars | 85 | Oberbalm | | 1:47:45 | 6:41 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4729 | |
535. | Wyss Laura | 92 | Bern | | 1:44:47 | 6:30 | 10 Meilen W30 | 20039 | |
79. | Wyss Lui | 08 | Bern | | 22:48 | 4:49 | Altstadt U16M | 20040 | |
154. | Wyss Lyonel | 11 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | 9:33 | 5:57 | Bären U12M | 40525 | |
208. | Wyss Madleina | 96 | Olten | | 1:31:42 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4730 | |
221. | Wyss Manuela | 82 | Worben | | 1:48:57 | 6:46 | 10 Meilen W40 | 20041 | |
1295. | Wyss Marc | 87 | Bern | | 1:44:24 | 6:29 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20042 | |
13. | Wyss Markus | 70 | Koppigen | | 1:05:40 | 4:04 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4731 | |
568. | Wyss Markus | 87 | Uetendorf | Westwind | 43:48 | 9:16 | Altstadt M20 | 7823 | |
30. | Wyss Martin | 76 | Rotkreuz | | 1:08:03 | 4:13 | 10 Meilen M45 | 20043 | |
318. | Wyss Matthias | 92 | Meikirch | | 1:16:41 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20044 | |
101. | Wyss Mauro | 11 | Wynigen | Wynigen - Primarschule Wynigen | 8:01 | 5:00 | Bären U12M | 7876 | |
56. | Wyss Micha | 11 | Rotkreuz | | 7:20 | 4:34 | Bären U12M | 20045 | |
923. | Wyss Michael | 88 | Burgdorf | | 1:30:34 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4732 | |
101. | Wyss Michelle | 99 | Hinterkappelen | | 1:23:59 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20046 | |
106. | Wyss Michelle | 06 | Ersigen | Kirchberg - Oberstufe Kirchberg | 27:29 | 5:49 | Altstadt U18W | 7006 | |
506. | Wyss Monja | 99 | Burgdorf | | 1:47:19 | 6:40 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20047 | |
216. | Wyss Nicole | 82 | Gwatt (Thun) | All Blacks Thun | 1:47:06 | 6:39 | 10 Meilen W40 | 4734 | |
DNS | Wyss Nicole | 93 | Lyss | | Startzeit 14:23:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 20048 | |
149. | Wyss Nina | 05 | Oberburg | Langenthal - Gymnasium Oberaargau | 28:58 | 6:08 | Altstadt U18W | 26588 | |
123. | Wyss Othmar | 44 | Gümligen | | 31:48 | 6:44 | Altstadt M60 | 20049 | |
296. | Wyss Patrick | 70 | Spiez | | 27:16 | 5:46 | Altstadt M40 | 4735 | |
DNS | Wyss Philipp | 91 | Ittigen | | Startzeit 16:30:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 20050 | |
960. | Wyss Pradeep | 87 | Subingen | | 1:31:16 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20051 | |
88. | Wyss Ramona | 08 | Beatenberg | Beatenberg - Gesamtschule | 10:56 | 6:49 | Bären U16W | 6055 | |
836. | Wyss Reto | 89 | Meiringen | NSC Oberhasli | 1:28:36 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4736 | |
61. | Wyss Roland | 66 | Bern | | 1:17:47 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20052 | |
| Wyss Roland | 60 | Bern | Acherli | 52:40 | 11:09 | Altstadt Walk | 6021 | |
596. | Wyss Salomé | 02 | Langnau | Berufsschule für Detailhandel Bern | 32:55 | 6:58 | Altstadt W20 | 25552 | |
568. | Wyss Sara | 84 | Zürich | | 1:46:57 | 6:38 | 10 Meilen W30 | 20053 | |
511. | Wyss Steivan | 82 | Zürich | | 33:12 | 7:02 | Altstadt M40 | 40247 | |
632. | Wyss Stephan | 82 | Thun | Sportfreunde Thun | 1:39:16 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M40 | 20054 | |
DNS | Wyss Stephan | 05 | Langenthal | Langenthal - Gymnasium Oberaargau | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen U18M | 26589 | |
467. | Wyss Thomas | 67 | Bätterkinden | | 1:45:29 | 6:33 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20055 | |
161. | Wyss Tom | 79 | Burgdorf | | 1:16:02 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4737 | |
190. | Wyss Zoë | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wylergut | 31:35 | 6:41 | Altstadt U14W | 6306 | |
| Wyss, Bern Marc, Emil | 87 | Bern | | 11:53 | 7:25 | Bären Familien | 29863 | |
| Wyss, Burgistein Simona, Phil Fabio, Lyo Louis, Malia Malea | 85 | Burgistein | | 16:36 | 10:22 | Bären Familien | 9425 | |
| Wyss, Oberbalm Lars, Liam | 85 | Oberbalm | | 12:07 | 7:34 | Bären Familien | 9426 | |
384. | Wyssen Beat | 64 | Bern | | 1:38:42 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20056 | |
40. | Wyssen Manuel | 84 | Grosshöchstetten | | 1:01:45 | 3:50 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20057 | |
705. | Wyssen Marc | 80 | Termen | Run 4 MS Awareness | 1:47:47 | 6:41 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4738 | |
| Wyssen Ramona | 96 | Bern | | 43:16 | 9:09 | Altstadt Walk | 20058 | |
| Wyssen Rebekka | 66 | Bern | | 43:29 | 9:12 | Altstadt Walk | 20059 | |
466. | Wyssmann Alexander | 69 | Zollikofen | Blindenschule Zollikofen | 31:20 | 6:38 | Altstadt M40 | 6450 | |
DNS | Wyssmann Melanie | 79 | Lurtigen | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:43:00 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 26284 | |
170. | Wyssmüller Anouk | 10 | Mirchel | Mirchel - Primar-, Realschule Mirchel | 30:52 | 6:32 | Altstadt U14W | 7197 | |
176. | Wyssmüller Melina | 12 | Mirchel | Mirchel - Primar-, Realschule Mirchel | 9:32 | 5:57 | Bären U11W | 7198 | |
354. | Wyssmüller Nicole | 76 | Mirchel | | 31:15 | 6:37 | Altstadt W40 | 20060 | |
196. | Wyss-Ryser Annika | 87 | Zürich | Insel Gruppe | 27:02 | 5:43 | Altstadt W20 | 26285 | |
DNS | Wyttenbach Daniel | 86 | Biel/Bienne | | Startzeit 16:19:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 4739 | |
213. | Wyttenbach Lia | 08 | Graben | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 30:51 | 6:31 | Altstadt U16W | 6823 | |
313. | Wyttenbach Martin | 78 | Zürich | | 1:23:32 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M40 | 40343 | |
486. | Wyttenbach Rudolf | 63 | Lyssach | Laufteam Emmental | 1:47:58 | 6:42 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20061 | |
DNS | Wyttenbach Samira | 94 | Thun | | Startzeit 16:52:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 20062 | |
415. | Wyttenbach Susanne | 86 | Thun | | 1:38:00 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen W30 | 20063 | |
295. | Yahiaoui Yasmine | 94 | Zuchwil | | 1:36:01 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20064 | |
119. | Yahisi Deniz | 09 | Kehrsatz | | 7:49 | 4:53 | Bären U14M | 20065 | |
157. | Yahisi Fatma Diren | 10 | Kehrsatz | | 8:36 | 5:22 | Bären U14W | 20066 | |
177. | Yahısı Rosida | 13 | Kehrsatz | | 10:06 | 6:18 | Bären U10W | 20067 | |
154. | Yalcin Emre | 10 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 8:22 | 5:13 | Bären U14M | 6886 | |
29. | Yaldiz Cafer Bera | 11 | Gümligen | | 7:00 | 4:22 | Bären U12M | 20068 | |
DNS | Yamamoto Kei | 80 | Zürich | | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 20069 | |
459. | Yamasaki Monika | 76 | Ostermundigen | | 33:26 | 7:04 | Altstadt W40 | 20070 | |
587. | Yambay Asida | 86 | Bern | | 1:48:33 | 6:44 | 10 Meilen W30 | 20071 | |
38. | Yambay Malik | 15 | Bern | | 8:33 | 5:20 | Bären U08M | 20072 | |
384. | Yan Yudong | 94 | Bern | | 29:39 | 6:16 | Altstadt W20 | 20073 | |
460. | Yanakiew Droujelub | 75 | Bern | | 31:12 | 6:36 | Altstadt M40 | 20074 | |
61. | Yang Mina | 09 | Bern | Bern - Volksschule Lorraine | 26:11 | 5:32 | Altstadt U14W | 6419 | |
414. | Yates Laura | 99 | Grosshöchstetten | Lützelflüh - Primarschule Dorf | 30:01 | 6:21 | Altstadt W20 | 7121 | |
DNS | Yazew Sisay | 94 | Stein AG | TV Langgasse | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 4 | |
473. | Ye Shirley | 96 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 30:48 | 6:31 | Altstadt W20 | 26286 | |
149. | Yemane Ahferom Mesmer | 80 | Lengnau BE | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 24:24 | 5:09 | Altstadt M40 | 6401 | |
DNS | Yemane Robel | 97 | Oberburg | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | Startzeit 14:30:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 25699 | |
30. | Yerly Christian | 57 | Lovens | CA Rosé | 1:27:55 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M65 | 20075 | |
800. | Yerly Damien | 85 | Zürich | | 1:27:51 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4740 | |
335. | Yerly Kevin | 93 | Genève | Choully Racing | 1:22:26 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20076 | |
332. | Yerly Nicolas | 95 | Fribourg | PwC Bern | 1:22:19 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M20 | 26711 | |
172. | Yerly Pierre-Benoît | 60 | Onnens FR | | 1:39:16 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M60 | 20077 | |
404. | Yildirimlar Okan | 93 | Bern | | 1:25:22 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4741 | |
201. | Yilmaz Baran | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wittigkofen | 9:08 | 5:42 | Bären U10M | 6293 | |
236. | Yilmaz Tanseli | 69 | Delémont | | 29:27 | 6:14 | Altstadt W40 | 40304 | |
741. | Ying Kong | 94 | Bern | | 36:10 | 7:39 | Altstadt W20 | 20078 | |
232. | Yogarajah Sanjai | 05 | Münchenbuchsee | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 31:12 | 6:36 | Altstadt U18M | 6075 | |
444. | Yordan Cao | 00 | Bern | Team Telepski Treuhand | 29:46 | 6:18 | Altstadt M20 | 7631 | |
DNF | Yosief Samson | 96 | Ittigen | Nicht | Gestartet 14:15:12 | | Altstadt M20 | 20079 | |
197. | Yotam Zisenwine | 07 | Bern | | 26:45 | 5:40 | Altstadt U16M | 20080 | |
86. | Young Michelle | 06 | Hettiswil | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 26:32 | 5:37 | Altstadt U18W | 25122 | |
233. | Youssef Jihan | 09 | Zollbrück | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | 9:46 | 6:05 | Bären U14W | 7537 | |
103. | Youssef Omar | 00 | Bern | | 1:11:03 | 4:24 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20081 | |
42. | Yuille Catherine | 70 | Ittigen | | 1:29:29 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen W50 | 20082 | |
667. | Yulibani Blaise | 80 | Lausanne | | 1:42:21 | 6:21 | 10 Meilen M40 | 20083 | |
719. | Yurkin Daniel | 98 | Bern | | 1:44:54 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4742 | |