140. | Rüegsegger Ruben Emanuel | 10 | Erlenbach i.S. | | 22:44 | 4:48 | Altstadt U16M | 41260 | |
1338. | Rüegsegger Sascha | 00 | Thun | | 1:43:08 | 6:24 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20939 | |
23. | Rüegsegger Selina | 15 | Bern | Bern - Schulkreis Länggasse | 7:49 | 4:52 | Bären U10W | 25553 | |
| Rüegsegger, Frauenkappelen David, Madeleine, Ben, Emma | 84 | Frauenkappelen | | 13:50 | 8:38 | Bären Familien | 9134 | |
| Rüegsegger, Schliern bei Köniz Nadine, Nilo Louis, Luno Matej | 89 | Schliern bei Köniz | Insel Gruppe | 13:07 | 8:11 | Bären Familien | 28022 | |
212. | Rüemann Ivo | 64 | Henggart | PSK Zürich | 1:31:41 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M60 | 20940 | |
209. | Rüesch Claudine | 77 | Seuzach | | 1:34:25 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen W45 | 41155 | |
150. | Ruesch Janine | 93 | Steffisburg | Deltapark Vitalresort | 28:21 | 6:00 | Altstadt W30 | 6656 | |
| Ruesch, Steffisburg Daniel, Janine | 77 | Steffisburg | | 13:40 | 8:32 | Bären Familien | 29047 | |
DNS | Rüetschi David | 73 | Münsingen | | Startzeit 14:24:00 | | Altstadt M50 | 20941 | |
77. | Rüetschli Luca Jeremy Nevio | 11 | Rüttenen | GESLOR Sekundarstufe 1 | 1:43:36 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen U16M | 6763 | |
643. | Ruf Alissa | 03 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:36:02 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20942 | |
1801. | Ruf Eduard | 85 | Zug | | 1:35:28 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20943 | |
84. | Ruf Laurent Maël | 17 | Obergerlafingen | EHC Burgdorf | 9:18 | 5:48 | Bären U08M | 20944 | |
78. | Ruf Lionel Fynn | 12 | Obergerlafingen | EHC Burgdorf | 7:28 | 4:39 | Bären U14M | 20945 | |
26. | Ruf Louis Noé | 15 | Obergerlafingen | EHC Burgdorf | 7:04 | 4:24 | Bären U10M | 20946 | |
| Ruf Nadine | 97 | Tübingen | #tübirockt | 1:29:45 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 20947 | |
61. | Rüfenacht Andri | 13 | Schwanden i. E. | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | 7:03 | 4:24 | Bären U12M | 7797 | |
971. | Rüfenacht Dominic | 85 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:20:57 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20948 | |
751. | Rüfenacht Elena | 02 | Gümligen | | 1:40:11 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20949 | |
1010. | Rüfenacht Fabian | 93 | Bern | | 1:21:37 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20950 | |
163. | Rüfenacht Fabiana | 82 | Riedholz | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:29:25 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen W40 | 4560 | |
752. | Rüfenacht Franziska | 86 | Rheinfelden | OchsnerSport Running Team | 1:39:30 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4561 | |
155. | Rüfenacht Janina | 89 | Wiedlisbach | | 28:26 | 6:01 | Altstadt W30 | 4562 | |
123. | Rüfenacht Josh | 08 | Gümmenen | Allenlüften - Schule Mühleberg | 1:30:57 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen U18M | 6039 | |
217. | Rüfenacht Kurt | 65 | Zollbrück | | 1:23:38 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20951 | |
DNS | Rüfenacht Leonie | 09 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schule Brügg | Startzeit 14:57:00 | | Altstadt U16W | 6545 | |
26. | Rüfenacht Lina | 14 | Biembach | Hasle b. Burgdorf - Preisegg, Hasle | 7:25 | 4:37 | Bären U11W | 6820 | |
23. | Rüfenacht Mael | 15 | Wabern | FC Weissenstein | 7:03 | 4:24 | Bären U10M | 20952 | |
137. | Rüfenacht Michael | 77 | Steffisburg | | 1:12:51 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M45 | 20953 | |
344. | Rüfenacht Muriel | 10 | Gerlafingen | KOG Gerlafingen | 32:19 | 6:50 | Altstadt U16W | 7172 | |
| Rüfenacht Nathalie Noëmi | 00 | Jegenstorf | | | 7:34 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20954 | |
344. | Rüfenacht Remo | 82 | Riedholz | Cobretti | 1:18:11 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4563 | |
340. | Rüfenacht Robyn | 10 | Langendorf | GESLOR Sekundarstufe 1 | 27:36 | 5:50 | Altstadt U16M | 6764 | |
907. | Rüfenacht Simon | 96 | Bern | | 1:25:18 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20955 | |
338. | Rüfenacht Stefan | 81 | Wabern | | 1:18:02 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M40 | 20956 | |
79. | Rüfenacht Tobias | 89 | Bern | Obstberger Rennbrote | 1:01:30 | 3:49 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20957 | |
151. | Rufener Andrin | 16 | Belp | | 9:09 | 5:42 | Bären U09M | 20958 | |
255. | Rufener Michèle | 83 | Belp | | 1:36:30 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen W40 | 20959 | |
63. | Rufener Morris | 12 | Bolligen | | 7:12 | 4:29 | Bären U14M | 20960 | |
526. | Rufener Urs | 66 | Meyriez | | 1:40:54 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20961 | |
| Rufener, Belp Marc, Amara | 83 | Belp | | 8:57 | 5:35 | Bären Familien | 29048 | |
55. | Rufener-von Arx Franziska | 62 | Meyriez | | 1:40:54 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen W60 | 20962 | |
493. | Rufer Alfred | 73 | Belp | | 1:29:26 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M50 | 20963 | |
211. | Rufer Dennis | 08 | Bern | | 27:36 | 5:50 | Altstadt U18M | 20964 | |
| Rufer Doris | 62 | Hinterkappelen | | 46:40 | 9:53 | Altstadt Walk | 20965 | |
169. | Rufer Lia | 11 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Primarschule Waldegg | 8:36 | 5:22 | Bären U14W | 7503 | |
108. | Rufer Luisa | 14 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 8:30 | 5:18 | Bären U11W | 6252 | |
| Rufer Lukas | 86 | Biel/Bienne | Stiftung Dammweg | 42:36 | 9:01 | Altstadt Walk | 7932 | |
DNS | Rufer Marius | 14 | Winterthur | | Startzeit 13:41:00 | | Bären U11M | 40103 | |
229. | Rufer Michael | 77 | Solothurn | Ypsomed | 1:17:14 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M45 | 27865 | |
993. | Rufer Mischa | 90 | Steffisburg | SC-Homberg | 1:21:18 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4564 | |
86. | Ruff Beatrice | 68 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 28:24 | 6:00 | Altstadt W50 | 20966 | |
74. | Ruffieux Stephanie | 85 | Giffers | | 1:16:46 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen W30 | 20967 | |
48. | Ruffieux Wayra | 16 | Giffers | | 8:31 | 5:18 | Bären U09W | 20968 | |
1100. | Ruffiner Alain | 85 | Saas-Grund | | 1:22:54 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20969 | |
47. | Ruffiner Caroline | 88 | Saas-Grund | STB B | 24:32 | 5:11 | Altstadt W30 | 20970 | |
1133. | Ruffiner Frédéric | 89 | Zürich | | 1:23:30 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20971 | |
DNS | Rufi Jonathan | 65 | Biel/Bienne | PluSport Biel-Bienne Seeland | Startzeit 12:00:00 | | Einstiegsmeile | 20972 | |
131. | Ruge Jörg | 56 | Kloster Lehnin | | 32:16 | 6:50 | Altstadt M60 | 20973 | |
| Ruge Liane | 59 | Kloster Lehnin | | 46:59 | 9:57 | Altstadt Walk | 20974 | |
132. | Ruge Lutz | 59 | Kloster Lehnin | | 32:17 | 6:50 | Altstadt M60 | 20975 | |
| Ruge Verena | 60 | Kloster Lehnin | | 46:59 | 9:57 | Altstadt Walk | 20976 | |
299. | Rugenstein Itona Lina | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:06 | 6:18 | Bären U14W | 27000 | |
223. | Rugenstein Itona Ronia | 15 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:36 | 6:37 | Bären U10W | 26922 | |
378. | Rüger Simon | 83 | Schaffhausen | | 1:19:07 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M40 | 20977 | |
378. | Ruh Arvid | 11 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 27:27 | 5:48 | Altstadt U14M | 7723 | |
261. | Ruholl Daniela | 79 | Zürich | trigether | 1:39:11 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen W45 | 20978 | |
321. | Ruhstaller Marylin | 87 | Langenthal | | 1:27:25 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen W30 | 20979 | |
568. | Ruhstaller Pascal | 83 | Langenthal | | 1:25:00 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M40 | 20980 | |
179. | Ruijter Maëlle | 11 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 8:41 | 5:25 | Bären U14W | 7347 | |
| Ruijter Regula | 76 | Madiswil | FTV-Madiswil | 46:42 | 9:53 | Altstadt Walk | 20981 | |
278. | Ruiz Cortes Jesus Manuel | 84 | Mézières FR | | 1:16:07 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4566 | |
679. | Ruiz Gilabert Angela | 96 | Bern | | 1:37:22 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20982 | |
DNS | Ruiz Patricia | 82 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | Startzeit 14:51:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 4567 | |
163. | Rükgauer Michèle | 69 | Bolligen (BE) | | 31:26 | 6:39 | Altstadt W50 | 20983 | |
218. | Rükgauer Oliver | 65 | Bolligen | | 28:32 | 6:02 | Altstadt M50 | 20984 | |
| Ruksartsang Kunsang Choedon | 81 | Belp | Insel Gruppe | | 7:56 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 26638 | |
| Rumenov Antonio | 10 | Gümligen | Bern - Christophorus Schule | 19:13 | 12:00 | Einstiegsmeile | 6136 | |
542. | Rummey Christian | 73 | Basel | | 1:32:03 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4568 | |
DNS | Rumo Hermann | 65 | St. Silvester | | Startzeit 16:29:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 4569 | |
181. | Rumo Lara | 99 | Wünnewil | | 26:54 | 5:41 | Altstadt W20 | 20985 | |
63. | Rumpf Tim | 91 | St-Aubin-Sauges | Intensityworkout.ch | 1:00:17 | 3:44 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4570 | |
616. | Runkel Wim | 00 | Luzern | Insel Gruppe | 1:19:49 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M20 | 26639 | |
86. | Ruof Lukas | 06 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 1:22:34 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen U20M | 25257 | |
| Ruoss Romeo | 86 | Zollikofen | INFORAMA | 1:37:06 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 20986 | |
60. | Rupf Roger | 72 | Köniz | | 23:19 | 4:56 | Altstadt M50 | 4571 | |
DNS | Rupp Lionel | 10 | Jegenstorf | Jegenstorf - Schulen Jegenstorf | Startzeit 14:18:00 | | Altstadt U16M | 27025 | |
DNS | Rupp Maurice | 95 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:08:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 26640 | |
102. | Rupp Tobias | 07 | Eglisau | Köniz - Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermatt | 22:52 | 4:50 | Altstadt U18M | 27150 | |
| Rupp, Bern Emilie, Adrian, Noelia, David | 83 | Bern | | 12:31 | 7:49 | Bären Familien | 28277 | |
| Rupp, Boll Beni, Tiago | 85 | Boll | | 10:52 | 6:47 | Bären Familien | 29049 | |
DNS | Ruppen Deborah | 98 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 14:48:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 26641 | |
549. | Ruppen Dominique | 79 | Grenchen | | 1:29:21 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M45 | 20987 | |
139. | Ruppen Helen | 73 | Zollikofen | | 30:40 | 6:29 | Altstadt W50 | 20988 | |
198. | Ruppen Jonathan | 97 | Kirchlindach | | 25:06 | 5:18 | Altstadt M20 | 20989 | |
515. | Ruppen Odilo | 70 | Naters | | 1:30:47 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4572 | |
460. | Ruppen Olivier | 76 | Grenchen | | 1:26:18 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4573 | |
181. | Ruppen Rahel | 92 | Steg VS | STV Brig | 29:03 | 6:09 | Altstadt W30 | 20990 | |
159. | Ruppen Sarah-maria | 95 | Naters | STV Brig | 26:24 | 5:35 | Altstadt W20 | 20991 | |