141. | Sommer Jan | 15 | Münchringen | Jegenstorf - Schulen Jegenstorf | 8:26 | 5:16 | Bären U10M | 27031 | |
1438. | Sommer Kevin | 90 | Zollikofen | | 1:27:53 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M30 | 22333 | |
256. | Sommer Kian | 15 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schule Brügg | 10:20 | 6:27 | Bären U10M | 6556 | |
730. | Sommer Lena | 89 | Bühl | | 1:38:51 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4834 | |
145. | Sommer Leonie | 03 | Hindelbank | LA Rüegsauschachen | 1:20:33 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen W20 | 22334 | |
64. | Sommer Livio | 02 | Konolfingen | | 20:07 | 4:15 | Altstadt M20 | 22335 | |
1557. | Sommer Lorenz | 89 | Bern | | 1:30:12 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 22336 | |
80. | Sommer Loui | 14 | Rohrbach | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | 7:29 | 4:40 | Bären U11M | 7752 | |
30. | Sommer Malou | 05 | Hindelbank | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | 24:41 | 5:13 | Altstadt U20W | 25911 | |
607. | Sommer Marc | 91 | Bern | BITfit | 1:15:36 | 4:41 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25717 | |
22. | Sommer Marianne | 59 | Aeschi So | | 1:51:00 | 6:53 | 10 Meilen W65 | 22337 | |
102. | Sommer Matteo | 15 | Ersigen | Ersigen - Schule Ersigen | 7:57 | 4:57 | Bären U10M | 6718 | |
417. | Sommer Matthias | 89 | Aeschi So | | 1:12:24 | 4:29 | 10 Meilen M30 | 22338 | |
307. | Sommer Menga | 77 | Niederönz | Swisscom Move! | 1:43:49 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen W45 | 27615 | |
DNS | Sommer Milena | 95 | Düsseldorf | | Startzeit 17:14:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 22339 | |
| Sommer Nicolas | 95 | Winterthur | | 1:19:24 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 22340 | |
659. | Sommer Pascal | 95 | Bern | | 1:20:33 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M20 | 22341 | |
| Sommer Patrizia | 97 | Heimisbach | | 43:30 | 9:12 | Altstadt Walk | 4835 | |
220. | Sommer Raphael | 14 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schule Brügg | 9:01 | 5:38 | Bären U11M | 6557 | |
178. | Sommer Rebekka | 00 | Wasen im Emmental | Wasen - Schule Wasen | 26:51 | 5:41 | Altstadt W20 | 8283 | |
341. | Sommer Robert | 72 | Zollikofen | | 46:26 | 9:50 | Altstadt M50 | 22342 | |
17. | Sommer Robin | 07 | Lyss | Lyss - Berufs- und Weiterbildungszentrum Lyss | 19:18 | 4:05 | Altstadt U18M | 27309 | |
191. | Sommer Sabrina | 83 | Birmensdorf ZH | | 1:31:18 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen W40 | 4836 | |
223. | Sommer Sophie | 09 | Rohrbachgraben | Kleindietwil - OSZ Kleindietwil | 28:35 | 6:03 | Altstadt U16W | 7129 | |
89. | Sommer Stefanie | 91 | Bern | Bern - Schule SHS | 26:23 | 5:35 | Altstadt W30 | 6359 | |
35. | Sommer Sylvia | 67 | Bern | | 1:25:23 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen W55 | 22343 | |
DNS | Sommer Thierry | 92 | Rüfenacht | | Startzeit 16:35:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 22344 | |
DNS | Sommer Yannic | 91 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:38:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 22345 | |
1194. | Sommer Yves | 88 | Niederwangen | T9T | 1:24:25 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M30 | 22346 | |
| Sommer, Bern Lorenz, Mirjam, Jara Alina, Elena Sofia | 89 | Bern | | 15:29 | 9:40 | Bären Familien | 28303 | |
| Sommer, Bolligen Thomas, Kim | 86 | Bolligen | | 13:25 | 8:22 | Bären Familien | 42020 | |
| Sommer, Münsingen Markus, Elin | 83 | Münsingen | | 12:04 | 7:31 | Bären Familien | 29106 | |
| Sommer, Sumiswald Kathrin, Marc, Lena, Anja | 83 | Sumiswald | | 11:32 | 7:11 | Bären Familien | 28304 | |
| Sommer, Wasen im Emmental Karin, Marc | 88 | Wasen im Emmental | | 11:41 | 7:18 | Bären Familien | 9443 | |
| Sommerfeld Tia | 15 | Aarberg | UEFA | 9:53 | 6:10 | Einstiegsmeile | 40206 | |
189. | Sommerhalder Markus | 65 | Bern | | 27:16 | 5:46 | Altstadt M50 | 22347 | |
131. | Sonderegger Celine | 99 | Belp | Insel Gruppe | 1:19:53 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26704 | |
18. | Sonderegger Damian | 82 | Langenthal | Team Haile | 19:53 | 4:12 | Altstadt M40 | 22348 | |
825. | Sonderegger Léonie | 99 | Bern | | 1:42:35 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen W20 | 22349 | |
41. | Sonderegger Ruedi | 69 | Belp | | 1:12:10 | 4:29 | 10 Meilen M55 | 22350 | |
59. | Sonderegger Steven | 95 | Bern | ZMK Bern | 1:01:36 | 3:49 | 10 Meilen M20 | 27915 | |
| Sonderegger, Langenthal Damian, Sandra, Zaira, Carina | 82 | Langenthal | Team Haile | 11:14 | 7:00 | Bären Familien | 28305 | |
313. | Song Yunsun | 89 | Visp | | 31:45 | 6:43 | Altstadt W30 | 22351 | |
36. | Sonnenberg Yasmin | 95 | Messen | | 1:09:58 | 4:20 | 10 Meilen W20 | 22352 | |
474. | Sonnenschein Lou | 02 | Bern | | 1:31:31 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen W20 | 22353 | |
29. | Söntgen Meret | 05 | Lyss | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 24:36 | 5:12 | Altstadt U20W | 25697 | |
212. | Soom Simon | 00 | Zollikofen | | 1:09:47 | 4:20 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4837 | |
590. | Soppelsa Claudio | 67 | Rothrist | Laufsportverein Rothrist | 1:49:54 | 6:49 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4838 | |
365. | Soprano Silvia | 86 | Lutry | | 33:15 | 7:02 | Altstadt W30 | 22354 | |
388. | Sordet Veronique | 83 | Neyruz | Euresearch | 1:58:05 | 7:20 | 10 Meilen W40 | 4839 | |
170. | Sorg Isabelle | 71 | Nidau | | 1:36:28 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen W50 | 22355 | |
338. | Sorg Martin | 69 | Zürich | | 1:28:49 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4840 | |
132. | Sorpresi Sebastiano Delano | 15 | Bern | | 8:18 | 5:11 | Bären U10M | 4841 | |
704. | Sorres Gaëtan | 91 | Wabern | | 1:17:01 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M30 | 22356 | |
1714. | Sosniak Martin | 87 | Bern | | 1:32:56 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen M30 | 22357 | |
49. | Sosnin Stefan | 09 | Biel/Bienne | Biel-Bienne - La Suze | 1:29:01 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen U16M | 6428 | |
124. | Soto Adrian | 95 | Basel | Basel running Club | 1:05:50 | 4:05 | 10 Meilen M20 | 22358 | |
212. | Soudière Rose | 08 | Hinterkappelen | | 29:26 | 6:14 | Altstadt U18W | 22359 | |
155. | Souli Rayane | 08 | Neuchâtel | | 1:47:29 | 6:40 | 10 Meilen U18M | 22360 | |
1148. | Soum Cyrano | 96 | Liebefeld | | 1:32:14 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4842 | |
432. | Sousa Marília | 97 | Zurich | | 31:39 | 6:42 | Altstadt W20 | 22361 | |
| Sousa Noé | 06 | Thun | RIK+ Thun | 7:09 | 4:27 | Einstiegsmeile | 7677 | |
716. | Soutullo Andres Borja | 78 | Liebefeld | Hitachi Energy Ltd | 1:39:42 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen M45 | 26195 | |
1043. | Sowers Claire | 02 | Thun | | 1:59:58 | 7:27 | 10 Meilen W20 | 22362 | |
833. | Spaar Clemens | 00 | Basel | | 1:24:01 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M20 | 22363 | |
DNS | Spadaro Mauro | 98 | Zürich | | Startzeit 16:32:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 22364 | |
328. | Spaeni François | 69 | Epalinges | | 37:00 | 7:50 | Altstadt M50 | 22365 | |
100. | Spaety Eric | 58 | Colmar | Course Horizon | 1:35:06 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen M65 | 22366 | |
78. | Spagnoli Serena | 75 | Cresciano | RC Bellinzona | 1:25:16 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen W45 | 4843 | |
| Spagnuolo, Bern Patrizia, des Ligneris | 84 | Bern | | 13:23 | 8:21 | Bären Familien | 29107 | |
78. | Spahr Fränzi | 72 | Niederwangen | SPAHRFAMILY | 28:09 | 5:57 | Altstadt W50 | 22367 | |
| Spahr Martin | 60 | Niederwangen | SPAHRFAMILY | 39:47 | 8:25 | Altstadt Walk | 22368 | |
133. | Spahr Nadine | 07 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 27:29 | 5:49 | Altstadt U18W | 25427 | |
59. | Spahr Thomas | 56 | Rüfenacht BE | STB / SMRUN | 1:27:18 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M65 | 1016 | |
781. | Sparks Esther | 00 | Zürich | | 1:41:04 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen W20 | 22369 | |
DNS | Spataro Moira | 90 | Dongio | | Startzeit 14:36:00 | | Altstadt W30 | 22370 | |
250. | Spataro Simone | 90 | Dongio | RC Bellinzona | 1:08:44 | 4:16 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4844 | |
1877. | Späth Georg | 93 | Baltschieder | Ski Club Rastatt | 1:37:44 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen M30 | 22371 | |
448. | Späti Aline | 02 | Bellach | STB Running | 31:50 | 6:44 | Altstadt W20 | 22372 | |
DNS | Späti Sina | 00 | Bellach | TriMeca Performance Team | Startzeit 16:17:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 22373 | |
| Specchia Chiara | 98 | Bern | | 9:13 | 5:45 | Einstiegsmeile | 22374 | |
| Specht Tobias | 89 | Olten | | 1:25:06 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 22375 | |
382. | Speck Gian-Luca | 16 | Bern | | 27:31 | 5:49 | Altstadt U14M | 4845 | |
45. | Speck Maëlle | 13 | Burgdorf | | 7:38 | 4:46 | Bären U12W | 22376 | |
61. | Speck Philipp | 77 | Burgdorf | | 1:07:50 | 4:12 | 10 Meilen M45 | 22377 | |
371. | Speck Stéphanie | 97 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:28:53 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26705 | |
583. | Speich Julia | 02 | Diegten | | 35:32 | 7:31 | Altstadt W20 | 4846 | |
47. | Spek Niels | 95 | Niederwangen BE | | 1:00:43 | 3:46 | 10 Meilen M20 | 22378 | |
837. | Spelbrink Marcel | 97 | Burgdorf | | 1:24:05 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M20 | 22379 | |
181. | Spena Fabio | 99 | Spiez | | 1:08:42 | 4:16 | 10 Meilen M20 | 22380 | |
118. | Spengler Emilie | 15 | Schmidigen-Mühlew | Walterswil - Schule Walterswil | 8:59 | 5:36 | Bären U10W | 8248 | |
166. | Spengler Leo | 13 | Schmidigen-Mühleweg | Häusernmoos - Schule Gassen | 8:38 | 5:23 | Bären U12M | 6850 | |
292. | Spengler Manfred | 84 | Zweisimmen | | 1:16:29 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen M40 | 22382 | |
1788. | Spengler Roland | 86 | Schmidigen-Mühleweg | | 1:35:00 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen M30 | 22383 | |
212. | Sperandio Linda | 91 | Basel | NVS Girls | 29:40 | 6:17 | Altstadt W30 | 22384 | |
DNS | Sperandio Pepino | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schulkreis Länggasse | Startzeit 14:18:00 | | Altstadt U14M | 25558 | |
60. | Sperisen Juno | 14 | Bern | | 7:14 | 4:31 | Bären U11M | 4847 | |
200. | Sperisen Lenny | 13 | Münchenbuchsee | | 10:17 | 6:25 | Bären U12M | 22386 | |
75. | Sperisen Marie | 14 | Bern | | 8:08 | 5:04 | Bären U11W | 4848 | |
439. | Sperisen Nicole | 02 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 31:45 | 6:43 | Altstadt W20 | 22387 | |