| Capezio Alexia | 1989 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 1:58.28 | 9.52 | 2038 | | |
| Caplazi-Gasser Yvonne | | Mon | | 2:51.18 | 8.07 | 11 | | |
42. | Casserini Björn | 1982 | Dietlikon | Synchronschwimmverein Dietlikon | 1:53.52 | 5.23 | 5412 | | |
7. | Castelberg Rita | 1955 | Cumpadials | | 50.28 | 8.00 | 7023 | | |
| Cavegn Madeleine | 1963 | Wil SG | | 1:58.31 | 9.52 | 2363 | | |
| Cavegn Sandro | | | | 49.43 | 7.53 | 4997 | | |
| Cavegn Vreni | 1957 | Domat/Ems | | 2:02.28 | 10.12 | 2116 | | |
1. | Cavelti Fabian | 1990 | Felsberg | | 28.55 | 4.35 | 7501 | | |
10. | Cavelti Karin | 1966 | Felsberg | | 1:13.53 | 6.09 | 6505 | | |
6. | Cavelti Kevin | 1986 | Chur | | 1:01.04 | 5.05 | 6506 | | |
| Caviezel Mario | 1955 | Trun | | 3:01.27 | 8.35 | 12 | | |
| Caviezel Karin | 1973 | Haldenstein | | 1:04.24 | 10.13 | 4024 | | |
14. | Caviezel Patricia | 1982 | Niederglatt ZH | | 45.50 | 7.16 | 7024 | | |
20. | Caviezel Reto | 1980 | Niederglatt ZH | SSC Langnau | 1:44.14 | 4.56 | 5031 | | |
| Cernoch Ondrej | 1960 | Bülach | | 3:29.16 | 9.55 | 11513 | | |
| Cesar Béatrice | 1949 | Wangen ZH | | 1:59.52 | 5.40 | 401 | | |
| Cesar Riccardo | 1942 | Wangen ZH | | 3:16.17 | 9.18 | 402 | | |
| Chirico Angela | 1979 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:11.03 | 11.16 | 4025 | | |
6. | Chollet Rava | 1987 | Palézieux-Village | | 1:50.28 | 5.14 | 10517 | | |
| Christ Sonja | 1962 | Hinwil | | 1:02.34 | 9.55 | 4026 | | |
| Christmann Sandra | 1965 | Gelterkinden | | 3:12.38 | 9.07 | 11402 | | |
78. | Clark Stephen | 1985 | Adliswil | Geezers | 2:07.00 | 6.01 | 10014 | | |
| Claudia Meier | 1971 | Ganterschwil | | 1:04.59 | 10.19 | 4027 | | |
| Collins Petra | 1964 | Buchs SG | | 1:37.06 | 8.05 | 2361 | | |
| Cologna Andrea Sandra | 1984 | | THG Mitarbeiter | 1:54.01 | 9.30 | 1401 | | |
20. | Conrad Barbara | 1977 | Bellinzona | Runners Club Bellinzona | 1:19.32 | 6.37 | 6025 | | |
3. | Conrad Maria | 1957 | Rodels | alpinrunner.ch | 2:06.00 | 5.58 | 5413 | | |
27. | Conrad Robert | 1957 | Rodels | alpinrunner.ch | 2:06.19 | 5.59 | 5002 | | |
| Conzett-haas Daniela | 1972 | Gelterkinden | | 2:11.05 | 10.55 | 2052 | | |
30. | Cooke Sam | 1961 | Zürich | | 2:08.36 | 6.05 | 10107 | | |
9. | Cooke Sandra | 1984 | Zürich | | 1:11.55 | 5.59 | 6407 | | |
| Coray Anton | 1953 | Schluein | | 1:47.29 | 8.57 | 2125 | | |
| Cousin Olga | 1960 | Kloten | | 1:11.03 | 11.16 | 3002 | | |
| Crabb Caryl | 1957 | Arbon | | 2:12.29 | 11.02 | 2352 | | |
| Crameri Maya | 1966 | Igis | | 1:36.07 | 8.00 | 2129 | | |
| Crameri Monica | | Pfäffikon ZH | | 1:45.49 | 16.47 | 4505 | | |
71. | Crameri Teo | 1971 | Igis | | 2:08.57 | 6.06 | 10417 | | |
27. | Csoma Csaba | 1975 | Wittenbach | | 1:16.08 | 6.20 | 6069 | | |
26. | Daams Claire | 1966 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:48.07 | 9.00 | 6070 | | |
| Dähler Denise | 1959 | Zürich | | 1:01.20 | 9.44 | 4028 | | |
8. | Dale Rachel | 1969 | Meilen | ICS runners | 1:11.06 | 5.55 | 6012 | | |
10. | Daniele Machado | 1972 | Giubiasco | Tri Team Ticino | 46.16 | 7.20 | 7504 | | |
| Dannenhauer-Meier Brigitta | | Frenkendorf | | 3:12.39 | 9.07 | 11018 | | |
60. | Dätwyler Dominik | 1979 | Reitnau | | 2:01.28 | 5.45 | 15038 | | |
76. | David Bacciarini | 1971 | Bellinzona | XXX | 2:11.56 | 6.15 | 10418 | | |
7. | Deflorin Manuela | 1986 | Chur | | 1:10.33 | 5.52 | 6071 | | |
7. | Degan Glauco | 1970 | Schwellbrunn | | 1:02.28 | 5.12 | 15035 | | |
33. | Degelo Patrick | 1980 | Ennetbürgen | | 1:20.26 | 6.42 | 6408 | | |
11. | Degen Sandra | 1968 | Bonstetten | | 47.49 | 7.35 | 7025 | | |
1. | Delorenzi Roberto | 1997 | Sigirino | USC | 51.31 | 4.17 | 6510 | | |
2. | Demont Gallus | 1950 | Domat/Ems | | 1:50.48 | 5.15 | 10521 | | |
| Demont Sepp | 1957 | Chur | | 1:45.55 | 8.49 | 15048 | | |
17. | Denneberg Jürg | 1949 | Herrliberg | 42/42 | 2:29.49 | 7.06 | 10001 | | |
2. | Denneberg Maja | 1957 | Herrliberg | 42/42 | 42.24 | 6.43 | 7001 | | |
| Deriaz Simone | 1980 | Chur | | 1:00.21 | 9.34 | 4029 | | |
11. | Derungs Caroline | 1961 | Schiers | | 2:21.33 | 6.42 | 5056 | | |
| Derungs Christine | 1972 | Malans | | 2:48.56 | 8.00 | 13 | | |
| Derungs Robert | 1953 | Chur | | 1:56.03 | 9.40 | 2112 | | |
| Dettwiler Sue | 1964 | Frenkendorf | | 1:57.19 | 9.46 | 2049 | | |
26. | Diedrich Claudia | 1961 | AT-Lochau | LSG Bregenz | 2:49.51 | 8.03 | 10420 | | |
56. | Dietschi Markus | 1957 | Widen | ewz power team | 2:21.20 | 6.41 | 10011 | | |
| Dinkel Ursi | 1962 | Effretikon | | 1:09.41 | 11.03 | 3502 | | |
| Disch Monika | 1981 | Lenzerheide/Lai | | 2:54.01 | 8.14 | 11504 | | |
13. | Disch Tanja | 1978 | Chur | | 1:15.58 | 6.19 | 6072 | | |
| Domide Marianne | 1968 | Uster | | 2:18.57 | 11.34 | 2305 | | |
| Donnet-zanetti Benigna | 1938 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 1:13.17 | 11.38 | 4030 | | |
| Dorota Hladny-Diouf | 1967 | Genève | | 1:51.38 | 9.18 | 2035 | | |
92. | Dosch Roman | 1978 | St. Margrethen | | 2:11.46 | 6.14 | 10110 | | |
2. | Dumas Rony | 1950 | Romont FR | | 46.34 | 7.23 | 7026 | | |
| Dürig Gerda | 1955 | Amriswil | | 1:52.11 | 9.20 | 2192 | | |
14. | Dürig Theo | 1955 | Amriswil | | 1:17.00 | 6.25 | 6073 | | |
2. | Durrer Edwin | 1967 | Kaiseraugst | | 30.09 | 4.47 | 7518 | | |
| Durrer Elisabeth | 1954 | Inwil | | 1:05.42 | 10.25 | 4031 | | |
12. | Durrer Gian | 2004 | Arosa | | 38.43 | 6.08 | 7406 | | |
13. | Eberle Paul | 1948 | Degersheim | | 2:24.41 | 6.51 | 10111 | | |
74. | Eckerstorfer Simon | 1981 | Hefenhofen | | 2:06.22 | 5.59 | 5057 | | |
10. | Egg Alexandra | 1990 | Bülach | | 1:53.53 | 5.23 | 10421 | | |
39. | Eggenberger Andreas | 1987 | Horgen | | 1:34.21 | 7.51 | 6074 | | |
22. | Eggenschwiler Paula | 1970 | Bönigen | ICEBUG CRAZY TRAILERS | 2:21.43 | 6.43 | 5014 | | |
| Egger Brigitte | 1958 | Winterthur | Vit Lauf- und Walking Gruppe | 3:45.45 | 10.41 | 11004 | | |
| Egger Daniel | 1963 | Winterthur | Vit Lauf- und Walking Gruppe | 3:45.46 | 10.41 | 11005 | | |
20. | Egger Peter | 1972 | Thusis | TV Thusis | 1:48.28 | 5.08 | 10422 | | |
8. | Eggerling Brigitte | 1978 | Chur | | 1:53.27 | 5.22 | 10423 | | |
| Egli Jeannine | 1972 | Bürglen/ Uri | | 3:02.33 | 8.39 | 11501 | | |
| Ehm Angela | 1961 | Niederuzwil | | 1:56.59 | 9.44 | 2345 | | |
| Ehrler Martin | 1982 | Zürich | | 1:52.50 | 9.24 | 2148 | | |
81. | Eichert Uwe | 1965 | IT-Biella | | 2:16.19 | 6.27 | 5415 | | |
9. | Eichner Bernd | 1965 | Dübendorf | SocialRunners | 43.33 | 6.54 | 7011 | | |
29. | El Mestrah Said | 1965 | Dietikon | | 1:33.26 | 7.47 | 6076 | | |
| Elke Eichmann | 1967 | Zürich | | 2:10.13 | 10.51 | 2413 | | |
| Eltschinger Catherine | 1970 | Fribourg | | 2:53.30 | 8.13 | 15 | | |
24. | Eng Beat | 1982 | Erlinsbach SO | | 1:15.12 | 6.16 | 6077 | | |
43. | Engeler Pascal | 1970 | Niederteufen | | 1:59.18 | 5.39 | 15022 | | |
| Engeli Agnes | 1960 | Weinfelden | | 2:01.17 | 10.06 | 2367 | | |
26. | Enggist Pascal | 1971 | Riehen | TV Riehen | 1:51.15 | 5.16 | 5039 | | |
| Enkelmann Anita | 1968 | Winterthur | | 1:16.50 | 12.11 | 4032 | | |
15. | Enkelmann Jannik | 1996 | Winterthur | | 39.39 | 6.17 | 7027 | | |
8. | Enkelmann Matthias | 1967 | Winterthur | | 41.29 | 6.35 | 7028 | | |
29. | Erb Maja | 1966 | Winterthur | | 2:27.33 | 6.59 | 10535 | | |
17. | Eric Pongelli | 1985 | Rivera | Sota a cü biot | 1:08.19 | 5.41 | 6410 | | |