880. | Grosjean Philippe | 67 | Gretzenbach | | 1:06:19 | 6:37 | CityRun | |
83. | Grossenbacher Denise | 77 | Thörigen | Ingold Rönners Laufträff Herzogenbuchsee | 2:05:12 | 5:56 | Halbmarathon W45 | |
130. | Grossenbacher Erich | 74 | Geuensee | | 1:43:17 | 4:53 | Halbmarathon M45 | |
| Grosserhode Christina | 94 | Birsfelden | | 2:21:03 | 6:41 | Halbmarathon | |
23. | Grossmann Balthasar | 54 | Zürich | | 1:57:10 | 5:33 | Halbmarathon M65 | |
647. | Grossmann Daria | 92 | Luzern | LUKS | 1:04:25 | 6:26 | CityRun | |
4. | Grossmann Stefan | 87 | Zürich | | 1:16:53 | 3:38 | Halbmarathon M35 | |
291. | Gruber Leo | 79 | Horw | SC Horw | 1:54:13 | 5:24 | Halbmarathon M40 | |
| Gruber Solène | 17 | Horw | SC Horw | | | Maratholino | |
48. | Grünenfelder Marco | 96 | Baar | | 1:25:35 | 4:03 | Halbmarathon M20 | |
395. | Gruner Kevin | 03 | Birr | EF Sport Kanti Baden | 51:52 | 5:11 | CityRun | |
466. | Grünig Shirin | 87 | Zürich | | 1:00:15 | 6:01 | CityRun | |
63. | Grüninger Tobias | 79 | Riehen | | 1:33:13 | 4:25 | Halbmarathon M40 | |
DNS | Gruntz Patrick | 93 | Schlieren | | Startzeit 08:34:00 | | Marathon M20 | |
399. | Grüter Alain | 84 | Malters | | 2:02:48 | 5:49 | Halbmarathon M35 | |
DNS | Grüter Andreas | 93 | Rickenbach SZ | Victorinox | Startzeit 10:50:00 | | Halbmarathon M20 | |
14. | Grüter Beatrice | 74 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 1:45:13 | 4:59 | Halbmarathon W45 | |
| Grüter Bettina | 88 | Rickenbach SZ | | 1:00:07 | 6:00 | CityRun for Refugees | |
| Grüter Carmen | 75 | Luzern | | 2:04:43 | 5:54 | Halbmarathon | |
49. | Grüter Kate | 73 | Neuenkirch | | 1:56:59 | 5:32 | Halbmarathon W45 | |
| Grüter Mattea | 17 | Luzern | | | | Maratholino | |
475. | Grüter Ruth | 66 | Meggen | | 1:00:33 | 6:03 | CityRun | |
14. | Grütter Matthias | 64 | Gümligen | | 3:28:00 | 4:55 | Marathon M55 | |
281. | Grütter Sarah | 93 | Uster | | 2:11:11 | 6:13 | Halbmarathon W20 | |
| Grütter Thiago | 16 | Luzern | | | | Maratholino | |
35. | Gruza Hanna | 77 | Beromünster | | 1:50:28 | 5:14 | Halbmarathon W45 | |
914. | Gryniewicz Wojtek | 74 | Warsaw | ORGANON | 1:09:16 | 6:55 | CityRun | |
26. | Gschwind Heinz | 49 | Kilchberg | | 3:24:59 | 9:42 | Halbmarathon M70 | |
423. | Gsell Yvonne | 68 | Kriens | Fielmann AG | 59:20 | 5:55 | CityRun | |
286. | Guarda Albert | 86 | Lausanne | Crossfit Lausanne | 1:50:54 | 5:15 | Halbmarathon M35 | |
DNS | Guarin Dhennies | 76 | Cebu | | Startzeit 13:17:00 | | CityRun | |
DNS | Guarin Dundrill | 87 | Jacksonville | | Startzeit 10:10:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Guarin Joan | 82 | Jacksonville | | Startzeit 13:17:00 | | CityRun | |
650. | Guarna Fabio | 73 | Rome | ORGANON | 58:18 | 5:49 | CityRun | |
DNS | Guastalla Michele | 01 | Zürich | | Startzeit 13:27:00 | | CityRun | |
341. | Guastalla Michele | 01 | Zürich | | 50:37 | 5:03 | CityRun | |
79. | Gübeli Dominic | 91 | Zürich | | 1:34:03 | 4:27 | Halbmarathon M30 | |
351. | Gubler Isabel | 96 | Goldau | | 57:59 | 5:47 | CityRun | |
411. | Gubser Fabian | 94 | Unterägeri | | 1:58:27 | 5:36 | Halbmarathon M20 | |
105. | Gubser Jonathan | 82 | Obstalden | | 4:33:28 | 6:28 | Marathon M40 | |
903. | Guedes Ambrosio Luca | 02 | Silvaplana | Swiss University Sports | 1:08:17 | 6:49 | CityRun | |
107. | Guerra Isabelle | 80 | Epalinges | Footing Club Lausanne | 1:58:26 | 5:36 | Halbmarathon W40 | |
DNS | Guerra Vania | 71 | Zürich | | Startzeit 13:32:00 | | CityRun | |
877. | Guerrero Adriana | 65 | Thalheim | | 1:16:04 | 7:36 | CityRun | |
DNS | Guerrero Graciela | 79 | Glattfelden | DPD (Schweiz) AG | Startzeit 13:37:00 | | CityRun | |
743. | Guerrini Terenzio | 70 | Ennetbürgen | Pilatus 10km | 1:00:35 | 6:03 | CityRun | |
| Gueynard Thierry | 75 | Lausanne | Fielmann AG | 1:48:43 | 5:09 | Halbmarathon | |
538. | Guffanti Valerio | 00 | Neerach | Schweizer Armee | 2:30:29 | 7:07 | Halbmarathon M20 | |
DNF | Gugelot Katharina | 95 | Zürich | | 1:40:02 @KM 21.8 | 4:35 | Marathon W20 | |
DNS | Guggenheim Delia | 02 | Zumikon | | Startzeit 10:20:00 | | Halbmarathon W20 | |
326. | Gugger Tim | 05 | Horw | | 50:11 | 5:01 | CityRun | |
180. | Güggi Lars | 80 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | 1:43:54 | 4:55 | Halbmarathon M40 | |
| Gügler Maya | 01 | Meggen | | 1:51:21 | 5:16 | Halbmarathon | |
930. | Guglielmo Mattia | 91 | Luzern | | 1:10:51 | 7:05 | CityRun | |
100. | Gühr Pierre | 75 | Vieux-Ferrette | | 1:40:00 | 4:44 | Halbmarathon M45 | |
3. | Guillet Susanne | 57 | Oberlunkhofen | | 2:06:37 | 6:00 | Halbmarathon W65 | |
445. | Guisolan Alain | 49 | Sergy | | 52:57 | 5:17 | CityRun | |
29. | Guizzetti Piccirilli Vanessa | 73 | Fenin | | 4:58:31 | 7:04 | Marathon W45 | |
409. | Gül Bilent | 82 | Luzern | Coop Runners | 2:12:54 | 6:17 | Halbmarathon M40 | |
262. | Gulbet Huruy | 97 | Genève | THSN Running Team | 1:46:00 | 5:01 | Halbmarathon M20 | |
73. | Guler Michael | 93 | Romanel-s-Lausanne | Tri Team Lutry | 1:29:48 | 4:15 | Halbmarathon M20 | |
294. | Guli Tina | 82 | Rheinfelden | | 56:36 | 5:39 | CityRun | |
327. | Gullhamn Emil | 84 | Boras | Team Rynkeby | 1:55:07 | 5:27 | Halbmarathon M35 | |
321. | Gullhamn Esbjörn | 78 | Dietlikon | Feuerwehr Dietlikon | 1:57:21 | 5:33 | Halbmarathon M40 | |
23. | Gulumser Emir | 87 | Ankara | | 3:23:08 | 4:48 | Marathon M35 | |
389. | Gulve Atul | 74 | Baar | | 2:20:16 | 6:38 | Halbmarathon M45 | |
DNS | Gumann Gabriel | 96 | Muri | | Startzeit 11:00:00 | | Halbmarathon M20 | |
276. | Gundi Christine | 95 | Zürich | | 2:10:23 | 6:10 | Halbmarathon W20 | |
50. | Gundi Julian | 98 | Luzern | Leuchter IT Solutions | 1:26:07 | 4:04 | Halbmarathon M20 | |
477. | Günes Denis | 95 | Innsbruck | High Runners | 2:06:03 | 5:58 | Halbmarathon M20 | |
DNF | Günter Matthias | 85 | Zürich | AV Semper Fidelis | 7:38 @KM 1.2 | 6:21 | Halbmarathon M35 | |
DNF | Guntern Jacques | 65 | Sornard Nendaz | | 2:31:53 @KM 22.3 | 6:48 | Marathon M55 | |
361. | Guntern René | 70 | Ballwil | | 51:01 | 5:06 | CityRun | |
14. | Gunthard Coralie | 84 | Neuchâtel | | 3:53:30 | 5:32 | Marathon W35 | |
18. | Günther Astrid | 79 | Luterbach | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:42:53 | 4:52 | Halbmarathon W40 | |
DNS | Günther Pädu | 83 | Zofingen | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | Startzeit 08:34:00 | | Marathon M35 | |
124. | Guntli Kathy | 76 | Rüti ZH | | 2:15:27 | 6:25 | Halbmarathon W45 | |
35. | Guntli Kira | 93 | Sargans | StammgastNr1 | 1:38:26 | 4:39 | Halbmarathon W20 | |
35. | Guntlisbergen Felix | 95 | Basel | | 3:29:49 | 4:58 | Marathon M20 | |
623. | Gupta Shalin | 87 | Luzern | adidas Runners Luzern | 57:15 | 5:43 | CityRun | |
36. | Gürber Silvan | 80 | Sarnen | | 3:32:08 | 5:01 | Marathon M40 | |
DNS | Gurgurovci Gezim | 93 | Zürich | | Startzeit 13:17:00 | | CityRun | |
92. | Gurney Chris | 80 | Luzern | | 1:35:47 | 4:32 | Halbmarathon M40 | |
107. | Gürtler Julia | 94 | Olten | Coop Runners | 1:51:14 | 5:16 | Halbmarathon W20 | |
26. | Gurtner Daniel | 83 | Gwatt bei Thun | | 3:25:43 | 4:52 | Marathon M35 | |
458. | Guszkiewicz Jacek | 86 | Langnai am Albis | | 2:16:37 | 6:28 | Halbmarathon M35 | |
311. | Gut Christoph | 71 | Stans | | 2:05:24 | 5:56 | Halbmarathon M50 | |
DNF | Gut Corina | 86 | Wasterkingen | | 1:15:22 @KM 12.3 | 6:07 | Halbmarathon W35 | |
84. | Gut Daniel | 84 | Zürich | | 4:12:20 | 5:58 | Marathon M35 | |
4. | Gut Patricia | 83 | Stans | OLG KTV Altdorf/LA TV Erstfeld | 1:30:05 | 4:16 | Halbmarathon W35 | |
DNS | Gut Regula | 82 | Birmensdorf ZH | | Startzeit 08:38:00 | | Marathon W40 | |
26. | Gut Silvia | 81 | Greppen | | 1:44:13 | 4:56 | Halbmarathon W40 | |
69. | Gutermann Amos | 57 | Basel | | 2:28:36 | 7:02 | Halbmarathon M65 | |
DNS | Gutierrez Andrea | 90 | Rotkreuz | | Startzeit 13:22:00 | | CityRun | |
558. | Gutmann Sandra | 80 | Meikirch | | 1:02:28 | 6:14 | CityRun | |
72. | Güven Atilla | 98 | St. Gallen | TriBrätsch | 3:54:09 | 5:32 | Marathon M20 | |
DNS | Guy Alexander | 88 | Luzern | | Startzeit 10:20:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Guy Kirsty | 90 | Luzern | | Startzeit 10:00:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Guyot Jeff | 87 | Luzern | | Startzeit 13:37:00 | | CityRun for Refugees | |
| Guzek Pawel | 91 | Baar | Global Supply Chain Finance | 1:04:13 | 6:25 | CityRun for Refugees | |