DNS | Fisli Laszlo | 65 | Meikirch | | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 2715 | |
398. | Fisli Laszlo | 65 | Meikirch | | 29:23 | 6:13 | Altstadt M40 | 2716 | |
130. | Fisli Nela | 14 | Meikirch | | 9:53 | 6:10 | Bären U09W | 2717 | |
521. | Fivaz Nicole | 79 | Toffen | | 35:17 | 7:28 | Altstadt W40 | 12571 | |
DNS | Fjellbakk Marc | 69 | Nyon | Catherunning | Startzeit 16:46:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 12572 | |
497. | Flach Fabienne Olivia | 92 | Bern | | 1:42:40 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen W30 | 12573 | |
DNS | Flach Joachim | 77 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:15:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 12574 | |
367. | Flach Micha | 75 | Hinterkappelen | | 28:41 | 6:04 | Altstadt M40 | 12575 | |
98. | Flach Noé Leon | 08 | Hinterkappelen | LAC Wohlen | 23:14 | 4:55 | Altstadt U16M | 12576 | |
9. | Flammer Alexander | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB | 6:33 | 4:05 | Bären U12M | 12577 | |
59. | Flammer Bastian | 09 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB | 22:23 | 4:44 | Altstadt U14M | 12578 | |
64. | Flammer Marc | 73 | Bremgarten | | 22:22 | 4:44 | Altstadt M40 | 12579 | |
DNS | Flatz Dietmar | 54 | Schaan | | Startzeit 16:06:00 | | 10 Meilen M65 | 12580 | |
664. | Flatz Vinzenz | 94 | Bern | | 1:38:43 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12581 | |
743. | Fleer Manuela | 87 | Zollikofen | Blindenschule Zollikofen | 36:10 | 7:39 | Altstadt W20 | 6443 | |
25. | Fleissner Michael | 69 | Niederwangen | TV Länggasse | 1:09:14 | 4:18 | 10 Meilen M50 | 12582 | |
369. | Fleury Alain | 85 | Utzigen | | 27:21 | 5:47 | Altstadt M20 | 40464 | |
152. | Fleury Aliena | 12 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 9:13 | 5:45 | Bären U11W | 12583 | |
12. | Fleury Nino | 15 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 7:53 | 4:55 | Bären U08M | 12584 | |
53. | Fleury Pascal | 54 | Bolligen | | 27:26 | 5:48 | Altstadt M60 | 12585 | |
204. | Fleury Valérie | 73 | Courroux | | 1:44:16 | 6:28 | 10 Meilen W45 | 2718 | |
| Fleury, Bolligen Pascal, Emilian | 54 | Bolligen | | 11:42 | 7:18 | Bären Familien | 29367 | |
576. | Flück Cindi | 63 | Aarwangen | | 38:33 | 8:09 | Altstadt W40 | 12586 | |
306. | Flück Daniel | 67 | Balm b. Günsberg | | 1:33:48 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M55 | 12587 | |
382. | Flück Dominique | 95 | Bern | | 1:24:18 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M20 | 2719 | |
548. | Flück Erwin | 76 | Travers | | 1:40:02 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen M45 | 2720 | |
DNS | Flück Joëlle | 86 | Affoltern am Albis | LC Regensdorf | Startzeit 16:00:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 19 | |
366. | Flück Jörg | 68 | Brienz | | 1:32:12 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen M50 | 12588 | |
212. | Flück Kathrin | 95 | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 1:31:47 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen W20 | 12589 | |
558. | Flück Marc-André | 88 | Aarburg | | 38:33 | 8:10 | Altstadt M20 | 12590 | |
19. | Flück Martin | 67 | Bern | Physiogene | 1:11:33 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen M55 | 12591 | |
363. | Flück Rolf | 65 | Gümligen | | 1:37:00 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen M55 | 2721 | |
DNS | Flück Simone | 95 | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | Startzeit 16:27:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 12592 | |
4. | Flückiger Anja | 07 | Hindelbank | Hindelbank - OSZ Hindelbank | 1:40:23 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen U16W | 25841 | |
DNF | Flückiger Daniel | 78 | Grosshöchstetten | | 37:37 8.0 km | | 10 Meilen M40 | 12593 | |
108. | Flückiger Dario | 11 | Wasen im Emmental | Wasen im Emmental - Schule Wasen-Sumiswald | 23:41 | 5:00 | Altstadt U14M | 7771 | |
161. | Flückiger Dina | 07 | Wasen im Emmental | Wasen im Emmental - Schule Wasen-Sumiswald | 29:32 | 6:15 | Altstadt U16W | 7772 | |
209. | Flückiger Elea | 12 | Bolligen | | 10:32 | 6:34 | Bären U11W | 12594 | |
293. | Flückiger Elia | 09 | Hindelbank | | 28:26 | 6:01 | Altstadt U14M | 2722 | |
61. | Flückiger Hans | 53 | Opfikon | Nolimits | 28:07 | 5:57 | Altstadt M60 | 12595 | |
245. | Flückiger Jan | 79 | Jegenstorf | | 26:12 | 5:32 | Altstadt M40 | 12596 | |
195. | Flückiger Jana | 10 | Wasen im Emmental | Wasen im Emmental - Schule Wasen-Sumiswald | 9:02 | 5:38 | Bären U14W | 7773 | |
240. | Flückiger Jannic | 05 | Burgdorf | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 31:59 | 6:46 | Altstadt U18M | 25485 | |
143. | Flückiger Jelena | 11 | Wasen im Emmental | Wasen im Emmental - Schule Wasen-Sumiswald | 9:22 | 5:50 | Bären U12W | 7774 | |
104. | Flückiger Jens | 11 | Rohrbach | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | 8:05 | 5:02 | Bären U12M | 7486 | |
68. | Flückiger Joel | 05 | Hindelbank | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | 1:48:27 | 6:44 | 10 Meilen U18M | 25704 | |
336. | Flückiger Joris | 94 | Bern | | 1:22:26 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12597 | |
615. | Flückiger Jürg | 75 | Worben | | 1:48:57 | 6:46 | 10 Meilen M45 | 12598 | |
159. | Flückiger Lenja | 14 | Rohrbach | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | 10:52 | 6:47 | Bären U09W | 7487 | |
322. | Flückiger Leonie | 00 | Fulenbach | | 1:37:10 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen W20 | 2723 | |
215. | Flückiger Lucia | 13 | Wasen im Emmental | Wasen im Emmental - Schule Wasen-Sumiswald | 11:01 | 6:52 | Bären U10W | 7775 | |
7. | Flückiger Lukas | 73 | Burgdorf | | 1:02:11 | 3:51 | 10 Meilen M45 | 2724 | |
DNS | Flückiger Mara | 83 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 12599 | |
DNS | Flückiger Michael | 97 | Huttwil | | Startzeit 14:19:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 12600 | |
85. | Flückiger Nino | 10 | Rohrbach | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | 7:20 | 4:34 | Bären U14M | 7488 | |
218. | Flückiger Noé | 07 | Heimiswil | Heimiswil/Kaltacker - Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker | 29:11 | 6:10 | Altstadt U16M | 6771 | |
159. | Flückiger Patrick | 67 | Wollerau | | 1:25:21 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M55 | 2725 | |
34. | Flückiger Renato | 75 | Ittigen | | 20:58 | 4:26 | Altstadt M40 | 40070 | |
33. | Flückiger Rico | 08 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | 20:49 | 4:24 | Altstadt U16M | 26349 | |
459. | Flückiger Roland | 78 | Walliswil bei Wangen | | 1:29:28 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M40 | 12601 | |
DNF | Flückiger Ruedi | 59 | Schwarzenburg | | 1:01:06 10.0 km | | 10 Meilen M60 | 12602 | |
26. | Flückiger Sabine | 08 | Wasen im Emmental | Wasen im Emmental - Schule Wasen-Sumiswald | 23:18 | 4:56 | Altstadt U16W | 7776 | |
DNS | Flückiger Sara | 91 | Egerkingen | | Startzeit 16:19:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 12603 | |
114. | Flückiger Serge | 77 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 1:15:38 | 4:41 | 10 Meilen M45 | 12604 | |
DNS | Flückiger Simon | 78 | Meiringen | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 12605 | |
144. | Flückiger Yanik | 08 | Boll | | 24:35 | 5:12 | Altstadt U16M | 12606 | |
73. | Flückiger Yann | 06 | Grosshöchstetten | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 22:08 | 4:41 | Altstadt U18M | 25127 | |
27. | Flückiger Yves | 82 | Solothurn | SOL-ID Running Club Solothurn | 1:04:15 | 3:59 | 10 Meilen M40 | 40696 | |
| Flückiger, Bern Jan, Lenno | 78 | Bern | | 12:27 | 7:46 | Bären Familien | 29368 | |
| Flückiger, Jegenstorf Jan, Valérie, Alma, Miro | 79 | Jegenstorf | | 10:15 | 6:24 | Bären Familien | 29369 | |
DNS | Flueckiger Marc | 75 | Zofingen | | Startzeit 16:15:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 12607 | |
57. | Flueck-Wallner Friederike | 63 | Brienz BE | | 1:36:56 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen W55 | 2727 | |
199. | Flüeli Soraya | 12 | Wyssachen | Wyssachen - Primar- und Realschule Wyssachen | 10:07 | 6:18 | Bären U11W | 7889 | |
173. | Flükiger Adrian | 11 | Lützelflüh | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 25:23 | 5:22 | Altstadt U14M | 2728 | |
212. | Flükiger Tobias | 10 | Lützelflüh | UHC Grünenmatt | 26:09 | 5:32 | Altstadt U14M | 2729 | |
133. | Fluri Hans | 52 | Bottmingen | | 32:21 | 6:51 | Altstadt M60 | 2730 | |
116. | Fluri Lina | 03 | Evilard | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 30:39 | 6:29 | Altstadt U20W | 25605 | |
53. | Fluri Sandra | 73 | Ramiswil | Endermo thal | 1:26:20 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen W45 | 40071 | |
487. | Fluri Thomas | 66 | Biel | | 1:48:04 | 6:42 | 10 Meilen M55 | 12608 | |
| Flury Alois | 66 | Einsiedeln | LC Uster | 8:54 | 5:33 | Special Olympics | 29031 | |
502. | Flury Christine | 78 | Lyss | | 34:46 | 7:21 | Altstadt W40 | 12609 | |
277. | Flury Lian | 14 | Lyss | | 27:52 | 5:54 | Altstadt U14M | 12610 | |
23. | Flury Luis | 07 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 20:07 | 4:15 | Altstadt U16M | 25225 | |
52. | Flury Manuel | 54 | Bern | | 1:33:03 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen M65 | 12611 | |
598. | Flury Reto | 73 | Bern | | 1:46:26 | 6:36 | 10 Meilen M45 | 12612 | |
193. | Flury Senna | 12 | Lyss | | 31:39 | 6:42 | Altstadt U14W | 12613 | |
244. | Flutto Hervé | 72 | Frick | | 1:25:49 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M50 | 2731 | |
231. | Foffa Stéphane | 80 | Cheyres | | 1:19:23 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2732 | |
1346. | Föhn Claudio | 87 | Chur | | 1:47:56 | 6:42 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12614 | |
83. | Fokkema Sven | 68 | Wedemark | | 1:16:00 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M50 | 12615 | |
189. | Földi Patrik | 10 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 10:01 | 6:15 | Bären U14M | 7130 | |
| Fölling Anna-Lena | 93 | Saarbrücken | | | 7:42 | 10 Meilen W20 | 12616 | |
237. | Follmer Zellmeyer Helena | 81 | Bern | | 29:28 | 6:14 | Altstadt W40 | 12617 | |
DNS | Fonjallaz Sandrine | 75 | Vufflens-la-Ville | | Startzeit 16:49:00 | | 10 Meilen W45 | 2733 | |
42. | Font Canyelles Joaquim | 88 | St Gallen | Visca Catalunya! | 18:37 | 3:56 | Altstadt M20 | 12618 | |
363. | Fontaine Nicolas | 93 | Marly | | 1:23:36 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12619 | |
46. | Forde Anne-Marie | 60 | Uster | | 1:49:47 | 6:49 | 10 Meilen W60 | 12620 | |
243. | Forer Davide | 68 | Urdorf | | 1:25:47 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M50 | 12621 | |
64. | Forer Maxim | 11 | Urdorf | | 7:24 | 4:36 | Bären U12M | 12622 | |
| Forestier Vincent | 95 | Estavayer-le-Lac | Procap sport région Broye | 8:20 | 5:11 | Special Olympics | 29032 | |