89. | Gubelmann Anna | 90 | Rorschach | | 1:53:13 | 5:21 | 21.1km W20 | 4060 | |
| Gubelmann Nadia | 01 | Gähwil | | 35:52 | 6:31 | 5.5km | 23406 | |
28. | Gubler Fabian | 05 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | Tunrverein Gossau ZH | 26:26 | 4:48 | 5.5km | 21021 | |
DNF | Gubler Lisa | 87 | Uster | LC Uster | | | 10km W30 | 11003 | |
454. | Gubser Dominic | 89 | Zürich | | 2:09:00 | 6:06 | 21.1km M30 | 2431 | |
46. | Gubser Gabriela | 83 | Flums | | 1:50:18 | 5:13 | 21.1km W35 | 3513 | |
387. | Gubser Karin | 76 | Flawil | | 1:10:30 | 7:02 | 10km W40 | 14442 | |
105. | Gubser Marina | 06 | Tscherlach | | 8:37 | 5:22 | 1.6km WU14 | 26064 | |
249. | Gubser Rolf | 66 | Gossau ZH | | 1:53:40 | 5:23 | 21.1km M50 | 4337 | |
246. | Gubser Thomas | 70 | Schwarzenberg LU | laufcenter.ch | 1:49:25 | 5:11 | 21.1km M45 | 2158 | |
8. | Guckenberger Jan | 10 | Männedorf | | 4:21 | 3:37 | 1.2km MU10 | 28148 | |
13. | Guckenberger Lea | 11 | Männedorf | | 5:04 | 4:13 | 1.2km WU10 | 31115 | |
109. | Guenova Nadejda | 89 | Zürich | | 54:58 | 5:29 | 10km W30 | 13345 | |
DNS | Guertner Adi | 76 | Merenschwand | adidas Pacemaker | | | 21.1km M40 | 1001 | |
| Guex Marinette | 67 | Matran | ACPM | 1:17:53 | 7:47 | 10km Walking | 17017 | |
186. | Guez Cécile | 79 | Zürich | | 2:19:52 | 6:37 | 21.1km W40 | 8254 | |
14. | Gugelot Katharina | 95 | Zürich | | 1:37:33 | 4:37 | 21.1km W20 | 2432 | |
165. | Gugerli Daniel | 82 | Rapperswil SG | | 1:44:22 | 4:56 | 21.1km M35 | 3514 | |
38. | Guggenheim Delia | 02 | Zumikon | | 2:35:06 | 7:21 | 21.1km WU20 | 9203 | |
DNS | Guggenheim Ron | 69 | Zumikon | | | | 10km M50 | 14443 | |
276. | Gugger Nadia | 95 | Steffisburg | | 2:17:10 | 6:30 | 21.1km W20 | 8255 | |
153. | Gugger Tamara | 65 | Therwil | Laufbewegung BL | 2:27:33 | 6:59 | 21.1km W50 | 9060 | |
14. | Guggisberg Willi | 53 | Worblaufen | smrun | 1:48:45 | 5:09 | 21.1km M65 | 3080 | |
180. | Guglya Leonila | 82 | Veyrier | | 58:20 | 5:49 | 10km W30 | 39018 | |
59. | Guido Sara | 07 | Jona | | 6:53 | 4:17 | 1.6km WU14 | 26065 | |
109. | Guidon Uorschla | 67 | Zürich | | 2:14:11 | 6:21 | 21.1km W50 | 5408 | |
46. | Guignard Philippe | 54 | Vaulion | Footing Dent de Vaulion | 55:45 | 5:34 | 10km M60 | 13046 | |
413. | Guillaume Loïc | 89 | Biere | footing club dent de vaulion | 2:04:14 | 5:53 | 21.1km M30 | 9032 | |
DNS | Guillet Carole | 89 | Zurich | | | | 10km W30 | 11325 | |
222. | Guillet Kim | 97 | Frauenfeld | | 1:02:20 | 6:13 | 10km W20 | 14444 | |
154. | Guillet Micha | 94 | Frauenfeld | | 1:02:19 | 6:13 | 10km M20 | 14445 | |
39. | Gujan Christina | 81 | Uster | | 50:00 | 4:59 | 10km W30 | 13346 | |
26. | Gujan Elena + Gujan | 14 | Uster | | 6:14 | 5:11 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33132 | |
37. | Gujan Lionel | 12 | Uster | | 5:31 | 4:35 | 1.2km MU08 | 29119 | |
278. | Gujer Hansueli | 61 | Uster | Sozialwerk Pfarrer Sieber | 2:18:24 | 6:33 | 21.1km M55 | 8006 | |
198. | Gujer Helene | 96 | Muri bei Bern | | 1:00:59 | 6:05 | 10km W20 | 12239 | |
488. | Gujer Jonas | 88 | Niederuzwil | | 2:14:47 | 6:23 | 21.1km M30 | 7295 | |
161. | Gujer Marco | 84 | Uster | | 1:43:55 | 4:55 | 21.1km M35 | 39019 | |
DNS | Guldimann Daniela | 72 | Pfäffikon SZ | | | | 21.1km W45 | 4338 | |
| Guldimann Sandra | 69 | Herrliberg | | 47:18 | 8:35 | 5.5km | 23407 | |
69. | Güler Eray | 10 | Brüttisellen | TV Dietlikon | 5:05 | 4:13 | 1.2km MU10 | 28055 | |
| Guler Stefanie | 90 | Grüt | | 31:11 | 5:40 | 5.5km | 23408 | |
| Gulfi Nadia | 71 | Zürich | | 1:36:27 | 9:38 | 10km Walking | 17084 | |
33. | Gulich Thomas | 61 | Männedorf | LC Meilen | 46:09 | 4:36 | 10km M50 | 11106 | |
55. | Gülkanat Serdar | 83 | Aarburg | | 1:31:43 | 4:20 | 21.1km M35 | 1573 | |
22. | Güller Dominic | 05 | Birr | | 25:53 | 4:42 | 5.5km | 21052 | |
| Güller Fabienne | 02 | Birr | | 39:33 | 7:11 | 5.5km | 23409 | |
| Güller Patrick | 68 | Birr | | 31:53 | 5:47 | 5.5km | 23410 | |
97. | Gulliksson Mikael | 59 | Sundsvall | | 2:04:11 | 5:53 | 21.1km M60 | 4339 | |
| Gulve Aashima | 74 | Baar | | 1:33:12 | 9:19 | 10km Walking | 17085 | |
228. | Gulve Atul | 74 | Baar | | 57:17 | 5:43 | 10km M40 | 13347 | |
85. | Gulve Isha | 04 | Baar | | 41:46 | 7:35 | 5.5km | 22054 | |
86. | Gulve Shriya | 10 | Baar | | 41:50 | 7:36 | 5.5km | 22055 | |
181. | Günnel Torsten | 78 | Oetwil a.d. Limmat | | 54:36 | 5:27 | 10km M40 | 13348 | |
5. | Güntensperger Annik | 12 | Jona | | 5:22 | 4:27 | 1.2km WU08 | 32092 | |
331. | Günter Christian | 86 | Aichhalden | | 1:56:25 | 5:31 | 21.1km M30 | 7296 | |
| Günter Denise | 66 | Einigen | | 1:30:54 | 9:05 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18195 | |
44. | Günter Stéphane | 72 | Einigen | | 1:31:49 | 4:21 | 21.1km M45 | 1574 | |
390. | Guntern Karin | 71 | Visp | | 1:10:56 | 7:05 | 10km W40 | 15297 | |
DNS | Güntert Gian-Reto Zeno | 92 | Teufen AR | | | | 21.1km M20 | 6417 | |
172. | Günthard Alexandra | 13 | Uster | | 7:14 | 6:01 | 1.2km WU08 | 32093 | |
29. | Gunthard Coralie | 84 | Neuchâtel | | 1:45:54 | 5:01 | 21.1km W35 | 2433 | |
188. | Günther Sina | 98 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 59:56 | 5:59 | 10km W20 | 14446 | |
171. | Guntli Kathy | 76 | Bubikon | | 2:15:59 | 6:26 | 21.1km W40 | 7297 | |
145. | Guntli Melina | 13 | Dübendorf | | 7:05 | 5:53 | 1.2km WU08 | 32094 | |
| Güntner Dörte | 71 | Dietlikon | | 35:10 | 6:23 | 5.5km | 23411 | |
88. | Günzel Johannes | 83 | Überburgen | LV Biel | 1:36:00 | 4:32 | 21.1km M35 | 39143 | |
38. | Gunziger Elin | 08 | Greifensee | | 5:08 | 4:16 | 1.2km WU12 | 30130 | |
68. | Gunziger Noelia | 08 | Greifensee | | 5:21 | 4:26 | 1.2km WU12 | 30131 | |
216. | Gunziger Regula | 67 | Solothurn | | 1:10:18 | 7:01 | 10km W50 | 15298 | |
508. | Gunzinger Andreas | 65 | Solothurn | | 2:22:49 | 6:46 | 21.1km M50 | 8256 | |
255. | Gupta Aarit | 11 | Wallisellen | | 6:48 | 5:39 | 1.2km MU10 | 28149 | |
44. | Gürtler Jan | 96 | Boppelsen | | 45:33 | 4:33 | 10km M20 | 12240 | |
5. | Güsewell Sabine | 69 | Regensdorf | smrun | 1:38:00 | 4:38 | 21.1km W50 | 1340 | |
543. | Gushwa Jeffrey | 69 | Hinteregg | | 2:42:58 | 7:43 | 21.1km M50 | 9204 | |
| Gusmini Erminio | 69 | Dielsdorf | forse si forse no | 37:40 | 6:50 | 5.5km | 23100 | |
| Gut Andrea | 71 | Gossau ZH | | 1:19:20 | 7:55 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18196 | |
48. | Gut Eva | 51 | Volketswil | LC Uster | 1:06:10 | 6:36 | 10km W60 | 14124 | |
5. | Gut Helen | 63 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | 1:46:53 | 5:03 | 21.1km W55 | 3151 | |
38. | Gut Lenny | 09 | Dürnten | LVZO | 4:34 | 3:48 | 1.2km MU12 | 27044 | |
| Gut Monika | 87 | Uster | | 36:22 | 6:36 | 5.5km | 23412 | |
90. | Gut Patrik | 80 | Dürnten | | 1:36:11 | 4:33 | 21.1km M35 | 1022 | |
21. | Gut Rudolf | 46 | Grüningen | | 2:22:28 | 6:45 | 21.1km M70 | 8257 | |
DNS | Gut Sandra | 90 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km W20 | 8258 | |
177. | Gutbrod Sven | 09 | Schwerzenbach | | 5:53 | 4:54 | 1.2km MU12 | 27109 | |
148. | Gutfreund Vincent | 69 | Biel/Bienne | CCNidau | 1:45:11 | 4:59 | 21.1km M50 | 5095 | |
152. | Guthauser Thomas | 69 | Zeiningen | | 1:45:38 | 5:00 | 21.1km M50 | 3515 | |
116. | Gutjahr Wilhelm | 82 | Zürich | Goodyea | 1:39:24 | 4:42 | 21.1km M35 | 39093 | |
| Gütler Margarita | 59 | Embrach | | 1:17:13 | 7:43 | 10km Walking | 17086 | |
15. | Güttinger Moritz | 88 | Freiberg am Neckar | Richi Runner | 1:20:43 | 3:49 | 21.1km M30 | 1313 | |
| Gutweniger Diana | 72 | Rümlang | | 37:21 | 6:47 | 5.5km | 23413 | |
DNS | Gutweniger Nico | 07 | Rümlang | | | | 5.5km | 21053 | |
82. | Gutzwiller Karin | 72 | Zürich | | 2:00:01 | 5:41 | 21.1km W45 | 5409 | |
80. | Gutzwiller Monika | 68 | Rheinfelden | | 2:07:54 | 6:03 | 21.1km W50 | 4340 | |
168. | Guye Michael | 70 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | 53:45 | 5:22 | 10km M40 | 13057 | |
33. | Guye Oliver | 11 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | 4:47 | 3:58 | 1.2km MU10 | 28037 | |
8. | Guye Raffael | 09 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | 4:13 | 3:30 | 1.2km MU12 | 27027 | |
103. | Guyer Janine | 76 | Uster | | 56:14 | 5:37 | 10km W40 | 13349 | |
104. | Guyer Joena | 09 | Uster | Mädchenriege Uster | 5:38 | 4:41 | 1.2km WU12 | 30048 | |
66. | Guyer Loana | 07 | Uster | TV Uster | 7:07 | 4:26 | 1.6km WU14 | 26034 | |