539. | Daniele Claudio | 76 | Laufen | | 1:28:46 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M45 | 2632 | |
| Däniker Kathrin | 70 | Wabern | | 1:42:31 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 12707 | |
449. | Danioth Maurice | 88 | Stettlen | | 1:12:59 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12708 | |
1459. | Dankert Fabian | 92 | Bern | #HeviaGroup | 1:28:14 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2633 | |
DNS | Danner Anna | 96 | Schaffhausen | | Startzeit 16:44:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 12709 | |
170. | Danuser Catalina | 15 | Bern | Johnson & Johnson | 9:33 | 5:57 | Bären U10W | 27053 | |
740. | Danuser Jürg | 84 | Diepoldsau | Forterro | 1:31:16 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen M40 | 12710 | |
167. | Danuser Mateo | 11 | Bern | Johnson & Johnson | 8:27 | 5:16 | Bären U14M | 27054 | |
259. | Danuser Renzo | 79 | Bern | Johnson & Johnson | 28:01 | 5:55 | Altstadt M40 | 27055 | |
7. | Danz Hugo | 43 | Solothurn | | 41:43 | 8:50 | Altstadt M80 | 2634 | |
205. | Dänzer Manuel | 08 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 27:22 | 5:47 | Altstadt U18M | 6860 | |
112. | Dänzer Matthias | 72 | Grafenried | | 24:58 | 5:17 | Altstadt M50 | 12711 | |
31. | Dänzer Salome | 10 | Grafenried | | 7:39 | 4:46 | Bären U16W | 12712 | |
745. | Danzinelli Jessica | 96 | Marin-Epagnier | | 1:39:57 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen W20 | 12713 | |
233. | Dao Trong Son | 96 | Köniz | | 26:31 | 5:36 | Altstadt M20 | 12714 | |
524. | Daoues Meriem | 88 | Giffers | | 1:33:21 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen W30 | 12715 | |
26. | Däppen Anton | 48 | Riggisberg | | 29:46 | 6:18 | Altstadt M70 | 12716 | |
5. | Däppen Günter | 43 | Bern | Laufteam Thun LSV Uetendorf | 1:52:20 | 6:58 | 10 Meilen M80 | 12717 | |
| Däppen Michèle | 93 | Bern | | 1:47:23 | 6:40 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 12718 | |
40. | Darbellay Yves | 59 | Chavornay | Les Amis de la course | 1:22:37 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M65 | 12719 | |
115. | Dardel Barbara | 79 | Schüpfen | | 1:27:56 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen W45 | 2635 | |
240. | Das Siva | 81 | Langnau i. E. | | 27:37 | 5:50 | Altstadt M40 | 12721 | |
| Das, Frauenkappelen Sanjeev Kumar, Shravya | 80 | Frauenkappelen | | 11:54 | 7:25 | Bären Familien | 9305 | |
99. | Date Martin | 63 | Teufen | Läufergruppe TV Teufen | 1:23:46 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M60 | 12722 | |
53. | Date Raphael | 98 | Bern | LG TV Teufen | 1:01:17 | 3:48 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12723 | |
694. | Date Sarah | 96 | Wallisellen | | 1:37:55 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen W20 | 12724 | |
5. | Dätwyler Emanuel | 16 | Basel | LAS Old Boys Basel | 6:51 | 4:16 | Bären U09M | 40166 | |
DNS | Dätwyler Martina | 04 | Ersigen | | Startzeit 16:29:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 12725 | |
| Dätwyler, Bern Anna, Kerstin | 77 | Bern | | 9:59 | 6:14 | Bären Familien | 28695 | |
123. | Daub Josephine | 70 | Veenendaal | | 30:07 | 6:22 | Altstadt W50 | 12726 | |
548. | Daum Michel | 73 | Bern | | 1:32:15 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen M50 | 12727 | |
366. | Daumüller Yara | 07 | Arch | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 37:41 | 7:58 | Altstadt U18W | 7457 | |
819. | Dauny Jean | 83 | Lausanne 26 | | 1:35:58 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen M40 | 12728 | |
1975. | D'Auria Michele | 94 | Bern | | 1:43:55 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12729 | |
155. | Dauwalder Alea | 16 | Fraubrunnen | | 10:19 | 6:26 | Bären U09W | 12730 | |
338. | Dauwalder Daniel | 78 | Fraubrunnen | | 1:21:14 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M45 | 12731 | |
224. | Dauwalder Matthias | 09 | Gerlafingen | KOG Gerlafingen | 24:23 | 5:09 | Altstadt U16M | 7141 | |
611. | Dauwalder Sean | 00 | Bern | | 1:19:43 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12732 | |
727. | Dave Burkhard | 79 | Zürich | | 1:41:24 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen M45 | 41354 | |
703. | Davet Pascal | 74 | Monthey | | 1:46:31 | 6:37 | 10 Meilen M50 | 12734 | |
160. | David Katrin | 79 | Yvonand | | 27:57 | 5:55 | Altstadt W40 | 12735 | |
16. | David Margaux | 06 | Fiez | | 1:27:23 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen U20W | 12736 | |
193. | David Nadine | 73 | Fiez | | 1:38:32 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen W50 | 12738 | |
DNS | David Pauline | 08 | Fiez | | Startzeit 16:32:00 | | 10 Meilen U18W | 12739 | |
47. | David Valentine | 85 | Villars-le-Terroir | Courir2gether | 1:13:27 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen W30 | 12740 | |
DNS | Davidson Alistair | 60 | Grandvaux | | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M60 | 12741 | |
466. | Daviet Théo | 93 | Lausanne | | 1:13:16 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12742 | |
174. | Davis Plüss Jessica | 78 | Bern | | 28:08 | 5:57 | Altstadt W40 | 12743 | |
82. | Davitkov Dominik | 07 | Kerzers | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 22:19 | 4:43 | Altstadt U18M | 25349 | |
275. | Davoult Jeanne | 96 | Bern | | 1:25:59 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen W20 | 12744 | |
DNS | Dazio Stefano | 80 | Bern | Losinger-Marazzi AG | Startzeit 16:44:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 27285 | |
797. | De Almeida Rui | 81 | Heimberg | | 1:34:53 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2636 | |
429. | De Angelis Antonella | 81 | Bern | | 33:54 | 7:10 | Altstadt W40 | 12745 | |
719. | De Benedictis Dario | 76 | Wabern | | 1:40:21 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen M45 | 12746 | |
1684. | de Boer Stéphane | 90 | Clarens | | 1:32:25 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12747 | |
151. | De Bolla Sanjevani | 06 | Sofortige Aktivmitgliedschaft | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 33:31 | 7:05 | Altstadt U20W | 25798 | |
| De Boni, Busswil b. Büren Sara, Laura | 88 | Busswil b. Büren | | 14:31 | 9:03 | Bären Familien | 28696 | |
DNF | De Bortoli Thierry | 80 | - Lyss | | 10:00 2.1 km | | 10 Meilen M40 | 12748 | |
26. | de Brot Grau Jacob | 17 | Bern | | 8:05 | 5:02 | Bären U08M | 12749 | |
43. | de Brot Simone | 82 | Bern | | 1:18:31 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen W40 | 12750 | |
DNS | De Bruyne Nathalie | 65 | Yverdon-les-Bains | | Startzeit 17:17:00 | | 10 Meilen W55 | 12751 | |
| De Caro, Bern Alfonso, Domenico | 74 | Bern | Johnson & Johnson | 11:51 | 7:24 | Bären Familien | 28051 | |
296. | de Carvalho Geraldo | 64 | Bülach | | 1:39:17 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M60 | 2637 | |
267. | de Chambrier Alexandre | 76 | Pully | | 28:16 | 5:59 | Altstadt M40 | 12752 | |
227. | de Chambrier Aline | 81 | Pully | | 29:09 | 6:10 | Altstadt W40 | 12753 | |
325. | de Chambrier Axel | 15 | Pully | | 26:40 | 5:38 | Altstadt U14M | 12754 | |
292. | de Chambrier Edgar | 12 | Cormondrèche | | 26:06 | 5:31 | Altstadt U14M | 12755 | |
| de Chambrier Frédéric | 79 | Cormondrèche | | 45:00 | 9:31 | Altstadt Walk | 12756 | |
DNS | de Chambrier Martin | 20 | Cormondrèche | -------- | Startzeit 12:00:00 | | Einstiegsmeile | 12757 | |
319. | de Chambrier Thibaut | 14 | Cormondrèche | | 26:36 | 5:38 | Altstadt U14M | 12758 | |
368. | De Cianni Jane | 78 | Bern | | 1:55:11 | 7:09 | 10 Meilen W45 | 2638 | |
| De Cianni Vivienne | 12 | Bern | | | 7:32 | 10 Meilen U16W | 2639 | |
536. | de Cock Alexandra | 97 | Lebbeke | Onslow.be | 33:55 | 7:10 | Altstadt W20 | 12759 | |
230. | De Cock Joachim | 94 | Lebbeke | Onslow.be | 28:53 | 6:07 | Altstadt M30 | 12760 | |
DNS | de Courten Damien | 84 | Zürich | Ypsomed | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 27833 | |
163. | De Cristofaro Teresa | 66 | Wattwil | | 1:46:27 | 6:36 | 10 Meilen W55 | 12761 | |
554. | De Crom Laurin | 00 | Urdorf | | 1:18:43 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12762 | |
135. | De Falco Lara | 03 | Hünibach | Deltapark Vitalresort | 26:02 | 5:30 | Altstadt W20 | 6654 | |
| De Flaviis, Bern Mirco, Sonia, Lara | 83 | Bern | | 12:07 | 7:33 | Bären Familien | 28384 | |
567. | de Gasparo Fabian | 96 | Bern | Gilgen Door Systems AG | 1:18:58 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M20 | 26035 | |
433. | De Gennaro Chloé | 94 | Ecublens VD | Tri team Pully | 1:30:39 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen W30 | 2640 | |
DNS | de Graaf Koen | 67 | Mattstetten | TV Länggasse | Startzeit 16:05:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 2641 | |
38. | de Graaf Wout | 98 | Bern | TV Länggasse | 59:42 | 3:42 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12763 | |
640. | De Grandis Sara | 95 | Fribourg | | 1:36:00 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen W20 | 12764 | |
366. | de Groot Harro | 89 | Bern | | 1:11:22 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12765 | |
1412. | De Jesus Gil Sandro | 97 | Selzach | | 1:54:49 | 7:08 | 10 Meilen M20 | 2642 | |
| De Jonckheere Gérald | 52 | Biel/Bienne | Stiftung Dammweg | 46:57 | 9:56 | Altstadt Walk | 7925 | |
180. | De Jonge Finn | 14 | Burgdorf | SCB Future U11 | 8:30 | 5:18 | Bären U11M | 7834 | |
358. | de Koning Viktoria | 89 | Emmetten | | 33:06 | 7:00 | Altstadt W30 | 2643 | |
| De la Cruz, Niederwangen BE Jorge, Zoe | 97 | Niederwangen BE | Wölfe | 23:31 | 14:41 | Bären Familien | 9044 | |
117. | De Luca Romeo | 07 | Langenthal | Insel Gruppe | 23:16 | 4:55 | Altstadt U18M | 26299 | |
352. | De Luze Estelle | 82 | Claro | #CHIGNY | 1:47:12 | 6:39 | 10 Meilen W40 | 2644 | |
2014. | de Luze Romain | 87 | Köniz | #CHIGNY | 1:47:12 | 6:39 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2645 | |
47. | De Marco Alessia | 71 | Bedano | | 1:24:05 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen W50 | 12766 | |
61. | De Marco Sergio | 68 | Bedano | | 23:22 | 4:56 | Altstadt M50 | 12767 | |
33. | De Meyer Daan | 12 | Aarberg | Aarberg - Primarschule | 6:42 | 4:11 | Bären U14M | 25001 | |
DNS | de Montmollin Corinne | 54 | Matten b. Interlaken | | Startzeit 14:53:00 | | Altstadt Run for me | 2646 | |
666. | De Oliveira Eduardo | 78 | Zürich | MyProCoach | 1:35:12 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen M45 | 12768 | |
285. | De Peña Montero Amelia | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 9:54 | 6:10 | Bären U14W | 26988 | |
55. | De Pietro Johanna | 85 | Grône | | 25:12 | 5:20 | Altstadt W30 | 12769 | |