263. | Grass Marvin | 97 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:19:37 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13225 | |
244. | Grässle Jonathan | 05 | Liebefeld | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 32:40 | 6:55 | Altstadt U18M | 6360 | |
409. | Grässli Nicole | 00 | Wabern | | 29:57 | 6:20 | Altstadt W20 | 13226 | |
461. | Grathwol Marius | 94 | Singen | | 1:27:26 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13227 | |
394. | Gratwohl Stephanie | 76 | Bern | | 32:04 | 6:47 | Altstadt W40 | 13228 | |
| Grau Beatrice | 61 | Gümmenen | | 38:37 | 8:10 | Altstadt Walk | 13229 | |
158. | Grau Jan | 92 | Winterthur | füfedrünzg | 1:10:40 | 4:23 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13230 | |
DNF | Grau Lynn | 98 | Bern | | 43:23 8.0 km | | 10 Meilen W20 | 13231 | |
165. | Grau Marc | 77 | Messen | | 1:18:22 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen M45 | 2916 | |
677. | Grau Marc | 94 | St. Gallen | | 1:40:01 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13232 | |
532. | Grau Peter | 65 | Volketswil | OLG Zürich | 35:01 | 7:24 | Altstadt M40 | 13233 | |
DNS | Grau Roger | 66 | Basel | | Startzeit 14:46:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 13234 | |
147. | Grau Yannick | 12 | Münchenbuchsee | SCB FUTURE U11 | 8:19 | 5:11 | Bären U11M | 7575 | |
335. | Gräub Oliver | 91 | Bern | | 1:17:11 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13235 | |
303. | Gräub Rosa | 63 | Seedorf BE | | 30:30 | 6:27 | Altstadt W40 | 13236 | |
DNS | Grauer Christopher | 83 | Worb | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 25995 | |
371. | Gray Andrew | 79 | Orny | | 1:25:51 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13237 | |
353. | Greber Beat | 75 | Olten | | 1:27:28 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13238 | |
52. | Greber David | 94 | Frutigen | | 19:21 | 4:05 | Altstadt M20 | 2917 | |
183. | Greber Peter | 64 | Steffisburg | BITfit | 1:26:54 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M55 | 25629 | |
134. | Greber Sarah | 98 | Kiental | | 25:48 | 5:27 | Altstadt W20 | 13239 | |
120. | Greber Stephan | 56 | Zollikofen | | 1:50:18 | 6:51 | 10 Meilen M65 | 13240 | |
199. | Greco Biagio | 62 | Bellmund | | 1:45:03 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen M60 | 2918 | |
22. | Greco Fabienne | 82 | Bern | | 22:24 | 4:44 | Altstadt W40 | 13241 | |
709. | Greco Gianluca | 94 | Flumenthal | | 1:43:41 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen M20 | 2919 | |
| Greco, Bern Fabienne, Valentina | 82 | Bern | | 10:55 | 6:49 | Bären Familien | 29399 | |
60. | Gredig Andreas | 66 | Versam | TV Tenna | 22:19 | 4:43 | Altstadt M40 | 13242 | |
99. | Startnummer 2920 | | | | 1:11:41 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2920 | |
385. | Gréguitch Ivan | 67 | Neuchâtel | | 1:38:42 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen M55 | 13243 | |
328. | Greiner Karl | 78 | Bern | | 1:24:05 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13244 | |
7. | Greisser Noah | 01 | Bern | Lakeland Track Club | 15:23 | 3:15 | Altstadt M20 | 13245 | |
252. | Gremaud Dominique | 62 | Matran | | 1:56:34 | 7:14 | 10 Meilen M60 | 2921 | |
85. | Gremaud Richard Emmanuelle | 80 | Fribourg | | 1:30:06 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen W40 | 2922 | |
725. | Gremaud Samuel | 85 | Riaz | | 1:26:22 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13246 | |
DNS | Gremion Luca | 14 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | Startzeit 13:10:00 | | Bären U09M | 13247 | |
DNS | Grenacher Elina | 94 | Riniken | | Startzeit 16:46:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 2923 | |
414. | Grendelmeier Alexander | 83 | Strengelbach | | 28:47 | 6:05 | Altstadt M20 | 40089 | |
313. | Grendelmeier Alisha | 88 | Strengelbach | | 28:48 | 6:05 | Altstadt W20 | 40090 | |
152. | Grendelmeier Regina | 78 | Boll | | 1:38:50 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen W40 | 2924 | |
1279. | Gresz Markus | 84 | Allschwil | | 1:43:45 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2925 | |
| Gretener, Bern Sun, Lorenzo, Ellie | 80 | Bern | | 16:11 | 10:06 | Bären Familien | 9199 | |
| Greter Arno | 63 | Buchrain | | | 7:36 | 10 Meilen M55 | 2926 | |
1118. | Greub Rudolf | 92 | Madiswil | | 1:35:46 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13248 | |
226. | Greuter Julia Clara | 98 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 27:30 | 5:49 | Altstadt W20 | 25996 | |
181. | Grgic Cristiano | 10 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 9:21 | 5:50 | Bären U14M | 6892 | |
198. | Grgic Lian | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 8:58 | 5:35 | Bären U11M | 25416 | |
76. | Grieb Madlen | 09 | Toffen | Sporteens Toffen | 7:45 | 4:50 | Bären U14W | 13249 | |
1345. | Grieb Marius | 83 | Bern | | 1:47:56 | 6:42 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13250 | |
110. | Grieb Ueli | 11 | Toffen | | 8:07 | 5:03 | Bären U12M | 13251 | |
| Grieb, Toffen Martin, Ramona | 80 | Toffen | | 13:49 | 8:37 | Bären Familien | 29400 | |
DNS | Gries Florence | 99 | Bern | drü engel före raffi | Startzeit 14:30:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 13252 | |
155. | Griessen - Ioannone Roland | 56 | Richigen | | 34:29 | 7:18 | Altstadt M60 | 2927 | |
254. | Griessen Alyssa | 07 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 33:35 | 7:06 | Altstadt U16W | 6715 | |
DNS | Griessen Ernesto | 92 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:15:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 13253 | |
50. | Griessen Raphael | 03 | Laupen BE | Bern - GIBB | 1:28:44 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen U20M | 25108 | |
817. | Griessen Roger | 83 | Thun | STB | 1:28:06 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13254 | |
53. | Griffith Marvin | 00 | Burgdorf | | 19:22 | 4:06 | Altstadt M20 | 13255 | |
81. | Griggio Stéphane | 69 | Niffer | | 1:15:54 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M50 | 40091 | |
501. | Grijalva Victor | 76 | Murten | | 1:36:39 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13256 | |
203. | Grillo Giuseppe | 73 | Neuenburg | Lauftreff TuS Auggen | 1:20:16 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M45 | 26594 | |
| Grime Céline | 82 | Grandfontaine | | | 7:28 | 10 Meilen W40 | 13257 | |
129. | Grimm Jonathan | 14 | Schenkon | | 8:57 | 5:35 | Bären U09M | 13258 | |
1332. | Grimm Jürg | 87 | Burgdorf | | 1:46:51 | 6:38 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13259 | |
18. | Grimm Luca | 12 | Schenkon | | 6:50 | 4:16 | Bären U11M | 13260 | |
208. | Grimm Peter | 81 | Schenkon | | 1:17:50 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13261 | |
| Grimm, Schenkon Annick, Coralie | 81 | Schenkon | | 11:41 | 7:18 | Bären Familien | 29401 | |
182. | Grindat Désirée | 03 | Gümligen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 38:24 | 8:07 | Altstadt U20W | 25175 | |
470. | Grindat Michèle | 97 | Meinisberg | | 1:44:54 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13262 | |
54. | Grischott Arnold | 53 | Paspels | LG Thusis | 1:33:23 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen M65 | 13263 | |
| Grivet Thierry | 85 | 2502 Biel/Bienne | PluSport Biel-Bienne Seeland | 10:13 | 6:22 | Special Olympics | 29041 | |
165. | Grob Gisela | 72 | Hettiswil | | 1:49:27 | 6:48 | 10 Meilen W50 | 2929 | |
9. | Grob Julie | 00 | Meikirch | STB Bern | 19:06 | 4:02 | Altstadt W20 | 13264 | |
| Grob Laurent | 65 | Neuchâtel | | 41:02 | 8:41 | Altstadt Walk | 40306 | |
920. | Grob Michael | 84 | Langenthal | | 1:30:21 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13265 | |
DNS | Groen Kilian | 94 | Visperterminen | Run 4 MS Awareness | Startzeit 16:49:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 2930 | |
174. | Grogg Leonie | 07 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 29:51 | 6:19 | Altstadt U16W | 7455 | |
91. | Grogg Lukas | 07 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 23:08 | 4:54 | Altstadt U16M | 7456 | |
574. | Grolimund Reto | 87 | Rickenbach | | 1:23:10 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2931 | |
| Grolimund, Lohn-Ammannsegg Daniela, Sienna | 89 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 17:10 | 10:43 | Bären Familien | 9200 | |
DNS | Grop Serge | 81 | Müntschemier | | Startzeit 16:49:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 13268 | |
| Grosjean Beatrice | 50 | Sion | | 53:16 | 11:17 | Altstadt Walk | 13269 | |
435. | Grosjean Mireille | 63 | Le Noirmont | | 32:57 | 6:58 | Altstadt W40 | 13270 | |
518. | Gross Ariane | 76 | Studen | | 35:14 | 7:27 | Altstadt W40 | 13271 | |
135. | Gross Darian | 09 | Oberönz | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 8:00 | 4:59 | Bären U14M | 13272 | |
276. | Gross Ivan | 71 | Ins | | 1:27:12 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13273 | |
140. | Gross Kiana | 12 | Oberönz | | 9:07 | 5:41 | Bären U11W | 13274 | |
10. | Gross Lilly | 93 | Richterswil | TG Hütten | 1:09:55 | 4:20 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13275 | |
442. | Gross Patrick | 72 | Allschwil | | 1:37:16 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13276 | |
439. | Gross Philip | 76 | Holzhäusern | | 1:32:19 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13277 | |
279. | Gross Rafael | 96 | Brüttelen | Tertianum AG | 25:15 | 5:20 | Altstadt M20 | 7636 | |
782. | Gross Stefan | 96 | Aarberg | | 1:59:07 | 7:24 | 10 Meilen M20 | 2932 | |
| Gross Stéphania | 75 | Fully | Les Dreamers | | 7:34 | 10 Meilen W45 | 13278 | |
107. | Gross Urs | 70 | Niederönz | BYSTRONIC | 1:17:42 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M50 | 25732 | |
| Gross, St. Gallen René, Mila, Amelie | 48 | St. Gallen | | 12:41 | 7:55 | Bären Familien | 29402 | |
154. | Grossen Adrian | 92 | Adelboden | | 22:17 | 4:43 | Altstadt M20 | 2933 | |
60. | Grossen Andri | 09 | Aeschi b. Spiez | LC Scharnachtal | 22:25 | 4:44 | Altstadt U14M | 2934 | |
24. | Grossen Cornelia | 94 | Bern | | 1:14:46 | 4:38 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13279 | |
111. | Grossen Marc | 09 | Aeschi b. Spiez | LC Scharnachtal | 23:43 | 5:01 | Altstadt U14M | 2935 | |
94. | Grossen Marla | 09 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 27:47 | 5:53 | Altstadt U14W | 25417 | |
171. | Grossen Martina | 79 | Zollikofen | Las NaTines | 1:41:27 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen W40 | 13280 | |