799. | Engel Sara | 02 | Steffisburg | | 1:41:32 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13337 | |
| Engel, Bern Christoph, Lino | 83 | Bern | | 10:19 | 6:26 | Bären Familien | 28732 | |
223. | Engelhard Joel | 96 | Dachsen | | 1:10:10 | 4:21 | 10 Meilen M20 | 2791 | |
| Engelhard Noemi | 95 | Winterthur | | | 7:49 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13338 | |
497. | Engeli Elena | 96 | Bern | | 33:04 | 7:00 | Altstadt W20 | 41167 | |
146. | Engeli Nils | 98 | Felben-Wellhausen | | 1:07:30 | 4:11 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13339 | |
149. | Engeloch Severin | 98 | Wattenwil | | 23:36 | 4:59 | Altstadt M20 | 13340 | |
143. | Engel-Roth Cornelia | 72 | Steffisburg | | 1:34:06 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen W50 | 2792 | |
608. | Enggist Claudio | 72 | Bern | | 1:35:22 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13341 | |
| Enggist, Uetendorf Michael, Danjaan | 88 | Uetendorf | Insel Gruppe | 8:04 | 5:02 | Bären Familien | 28031 | |
| Engle Jonathan | 80 | Middleton | | 41:12 | 8:43 | Altstadt Walk | 13342 | |
218. | Engler Raymond | 78 | Dättwil | | 1:16:43 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen M45 | 2793 | |
221. | English Kate | 97 | Brig | Rhone Runners | 1:24:16 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13343 | |
DNS | Ennaciri Nadia-Sofia | 99 | Ostermundigen | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:29:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 26324 | |
| Enz Sandro | 85 | Küsnacht ZH | | 1:13:47 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 13344 | |
211. | Enzmann Volker | 65 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 28:17 | 5:59 | Altstadt M50 | 26325 | |
520. | Eoghan Barry | 00 | Zürich | Johnson & Johnson | 1:17:52 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M20 | 27059 | |
51. | Epiney Flück Sandrine | 67 | Sion | | 1:27:16 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen W55 | 13345 | |
61. | Epiney Rachel | 73 | Ayer | | 1:25:34 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen W50 | 13346 | |
68. | Epp Marino | 06 | Schattdorf | | 23:21 | 4:56 | Altstadt U20M | 41154 | |
35. | Epp Pius | 85 | Bern | STB | 57:42 | 3:35 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13347 | |
6. | Epp Stefan | 74 | Schattdorf | Lauftreff Uri | 1:00:20 | 3:44 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13348 | |
| Eppler Albert | 66 | Bäretswil | Männerriege Bäretswil | 37:09 | 7:52 | Altstadt Run for me | 41186 | |
DNS | Epprecht Lily | 06 | Worb | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | Startzeit 16:26:00 | | 10 Meilen U20W | 25388 | |
172. | Epprecht Melissa | 03 | Worb | | 1:22:08 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13349 | |
187. | Erard Basile | 05 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 1:51:44 | 6:56 | 10 Meilen U20M | 25272 | |
278. | Eray Christèle | 71 | Le Noirmont | | 1:51:46 | 6:56 | 10 Meilen W50 | 13350 | |
95. | Erb Bendicht | 57 | Kaufdorf | | 1:33:57 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M65 | 13351 | |
733. | Erb Joel | 90 | Bern | | 1:17:39 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13352 | |
258. | Erb Patricia | 82 | Montagny-pres-yverdon | | 1:36:38 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen W40 | 13353 | |
80. | Erb Seraina | 12 | Aeschi b. Spiez | Aeschi - Primarschule Aeschi | 25:55 | 5:29 | Altstadt U14W | 6016 | |
5. | Erb Thomas | 70 | Aeschi b. Spiez | LC Scharnachtal | 18:42 | 3:57 | Altstadt M50 | 41348 | |
| Erb, Bern Jeannine, Laila | 87 | Bern | UPD-GO 2024 | 11:54 | 7:25 | Bären Familien | 28065 | |
1739. | Erba Mathias | 92 | Glovelier | La Meute | 1:33:37 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13354 | |
275. | Erbetta Alicia | 12 | Kippel | Stiftung Freude herrscht - Primarschule Lötschental | 9:46 | 6:06 | Bären U14W | 7941 | |
382. | Erdal Ferad | 09 | Langnau im Emmental | | 29:23 | 6:13 | Altstadt U16M | 2794 | |
15. | Erdmann Alexander | 05 | Port | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 1:09:22 | 4:18 | 10 Meilen U20M | 25670 | |
884. | Erdmann Luca | 00 | Bern | JoggebiszumSchild | 1:24:52 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13356 | |
62. | Erdmann Mathis | 07 | Port | Biel-Bienne - Gymnase français | 1:20:32 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen U18M | 6399 | |
| Erdoes, Bern Gabor, Barna | 72 | Bern | | 9:07 | 5:41 | Bären Familien | 9311 | |
DNS | Erdös Barna | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schulkreis Länggasse | Startzeit 14:00:00 | | Bären U16M | 25513 | |
562. | Eremia Radu | 65 | Crans-Montana | | 1:45:05 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen M55 | 2795 | |
186. | Eremia Radu | 65 | Crans-Montana | | 27:12 | 5:45 | Altstadt M50 | 13357 | |
627. | Erhard Anna | 04 | Zollbrück | | 1:35:30 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13358 | |
DNF | Erhard Gian | 04 | Grosshöchstetten | | 26:45 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen M20 | 13359 | |
31. | Erhard Jonathan | 05 | Cordast | | 1:13:14 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen U20M | 13360 | |
50. | Erhard Leona | 13 | Rüderswil | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | 7:44 | 4:49 | Bären U12W | 7785 | |
64. | Erhart Fred | 09 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 20:55 | 4:25 | Altstadt U16M | 7693 | |
47. | Eringfeld Joost | 60 | Iffwil | | 26:11 | 5:32 | Altstadt M60 | 13361 | |
1422. | Erken Efecan | 97 | Bellach | Hesentis | 1:59:58 | 7:27 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13362 | |
193. | Ermel Andreas | 72 | Zollikofen | BITfit | 27:20 | 5:47 | Altstadt M50 | 25702 | |
134. | Ermel Jael Elisa | 12 | Zollikofen | BITfit | 27:19 | 5:47 | Altstadt U14W | 25703 | |
DNS | Ermias Yordanos | 08 | Nendeln | | Startzeit 17:08:00 | | 10 Meilen U18W | 13363 | |
627. | Erne David | 87 | Stäfa | | 1:15:58 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13364 | |
| Erne Myrta | 59 | Wettingen | SV Lägern Wettingen | 46:24 | 9:49 | Altstadt Walk | 13365 | |
DNS | Erne Thomas | 68 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:56:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 13366 | |
| Erne, Stäfa David, Zhuoqing, Miles | 87 | Stäfa | | 12:50 | 8:01 | Bären Familien | 28394 | |
155. | Erni Katherina | 81 | Rehetobel | | 27:53 | 5:54 | Altstadt W40 | 13367 | |
89. | Erni Konrad | 65 | Wangen b. Olten | STV Wangen bei Olten | 24:09 | 5:06 | Altstadt M50 | 13368 | |
DNS | Erni Lea | 02 | Basel | | Startzeit 17:11:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 13369 | |
642. | Erni Manuel | 82 | Rehetobel | | 1:27:31 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13370 | |
281. | Erni Meret | 07 | Bern | | 31:46 | 6:43 | Altstadt U18W | 2796 | |
183. | Erni Pius | 89 | Luzern | | 1:06:28 | 4:07 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13371 | |
227. | Erni Sabrina | 87 | Birmensdorf ZH | | 1:23:59 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen W30 | 2797 | |
| Erni, Uetendorf Hans, Elijas, Luan, Alena | 81 | Uetendorf | | 9:18 | 5:48 | Bären Familien | 28153 | |
62. | Ernst Bettina | 83 | Büren SO | LG Lausen | 1:20:53 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen W40 | 2798 | |
541. | Ernst Christophe | 86 | Zurich | | 1:14:32 | 4:37 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13372 | |
1299. | Ernst David | 89 | Oberbütschel | KRT | 1:26:03 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2799 | |
42. | Ernst Malin | 13 | Burgdorf | | 7:36 | 4:44 | Bären U12W | 13374 | |
7. | Ernst Manuel | 81 | Burgdorf | | 18:31 | 3:55 | Altstadt M40 | 13375 | |
38. | Ernst Vinzenz | 63 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:16:49 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M60 | 13376 | |
| Ernst, Belp Daniel, Susan, Clea, Lias | 84 | Belp | | 13:11 | 8:14 | Bären Familien | 9087 | |
| Ernst, Bern Michèle, Nico | 77 | Bern | | 11:54 | 7:25 | Bären Familien | 9312 | |
567. | Eroglu Mustafa Can | 91 | Untersiggenthal | Johnson & Johnson | 1:14:55 | 4:39 | 10 Meilen M30 | 27060 | |
51. | Erpen Johanna | 08 | Visp | | 1:46:12 | 6:35 | 10 Meilen U18W | 13377 | |
58. | Erpen Katharina | 06 | Visp | | 1:46:11 | 6:35 | 10 Meilen U20W | 13378 | |
14. | Ersöz Kayra | 05 | Kirchberg BE | | 1:09:12 | 4:17 | 10 Meilen U20M | 41313 | |
216. | Ersöz-Dayi Eda | 82 | Kirchberg BE | Lindenhofgruppe | 1:33:37 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen W40 | 27227 | |
| Ertas Arjen | 08 | Wiedlisbach | Wiedlisbach - OZ Wiedlisbach | 30:36 | 6:28 | Altstadt Run for me | 8338 | |
126. | Ertekin Asya | 13 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 8:50 | 5:31 | Bären U12W | 26963 | |
DNF | Ertl Jan | 87 | Bern | Burckhardt | 1:06:02 12.8 km | | 10 Meilen M30 | 25768 | |
| Erwin Alika shafeeya | 16 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 11:58 | 7:28 | Bären Run for me | 6273 | |
395. | Erzer-Keller Coralie | 86 | Develier | | 34:14 | 7:14 | Altstadt W30 | 2800 | |
690. | Eschbach Martin | 85 | Ormalingen | | 1:16:47 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13379 | |
506. | Eschbach Martina | 96 | Bern | | 1:32:03 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13380 | |
914. | Eschenbach Jens-Uwe | 84 | Thun | | 1:44:52 | 6:30 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2801 | |
73. | Escher Milla | 13 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Pestalozzi | 8:08 | 5:04 | Bären U12W | 6170 | |
21. | Escher Samuel | 95 | Glis | Rhone Runners | 56:39 | 3:31 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13381 | |
218. | Eschler Lars | 08 | Boltigen | Boltigen - Schule Boltigen | 28:00 | 5:55 | Altstadt U18M | 6447 | |
1211. | Eschmann Lars | 94 | Bern | Bächtold & Moor | 1:24:40 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25054 | |
| Eskici, Worben Yavuz, Lauro | 87 | Worben | | 9:10 | 5:43 | Bären Familien | 28733 | |
DNS | Espada David | 82 | Lausanne | | Startzeit 16:56:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 2802 | |
202. | Espi Clara | 76 | Bern | | 28:42 | 6:04 | Altstadt W40 | 13382 | |
DNF | Espi Pilar | 64 | Bellinzona TI | RC Bellinzona | 12:57 2.1 km | | 10 Meilen W60 | 13383 | |
DNS | Espiniza Rios Seraina | 07 | Bern | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | Startzeit 14:57:00 | | Altstadt U18W | 7461 | |
DNS | Esposito Mara | 80 | Leymen | | Startzeit 14:53:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 13384 | |
| Esposito, Leymen Mara, Paolo, Leonardo | 86 | Leymen | | 11:13 | 7:00 | Bären Familien | 28395 | |
222. | Esquinas Ana | 73 | St. Gallen | | 34:09 | 7:14 | Altstadt W50 | 13385 | |
254. | Esquinas Margarita | 70 | Basel | | 1:46:01 | 6:35 | 10 Meilen W50 | 2803 | |
359. | Ess Christian | 76 | Kiesen | | 31:31 | 6:40 | Altstadt M40 | 13386 | |