266. | Barcin Bora | 80 | Kilchberg ZH | | 1:01:08 | 6:06 | 10km M30 | 14087 | |
63. | Barcin Uzay | 12 | Kilchberg ZH | | 5:44 | 4:45 | 1.2km MU08 | 29001 | |
DNS | Barcinski Ana | 05 | Zumikon | Inter-Community School | | | 5.5km | 22001 | |
7. | Bargues Rosy | 61 | Niederwil SG | | 48:54 | 4:53 | 10km W50 | 12134 | |
434. | Barkat Noreen | 81 | Schwerzenbach | MASIH.overseas | 1:30:25 | 9:02 | 10km W30 | 15070 | |
227. | Barker Craig | 78 | Essex | | 57:09 | 5:42 | 10km M40 | 12135 | |
205. | Barletta Laura | 14 | Dübendorf | | 8:01 | 6:40 | 1.2km WU08 | 32031 | |
148. | Barletta Myrhiam | 10 | Dübendorf | | 6:14 | 5:11 | 1.2km WU10 | 31054 | |
211. | Bärlocher Alex | 88 | Birmensdorf ZH | | 57:03 | 5:42 | 10km M30 | 14220 | |
60. | Bärlocher Christian | 65 | Würenlos | | 1:36:18 | 4:33 | 21.1km M50 | 2290 | |
138. | Bärlocher Manuel | 92 | Ernetschwil | | 1:42:17 | 4:50 | 21.1km M20 | 2291 | |
312. | Bärlocher Ramona Elena | 80 | Adliswil | | 1:05:28 | 6:32 | 10km W30 | 15119 | |
51. | Barner Martin | 52 | Flurlingen | Eugens Laufgruppe | 2:09:22 | 6:07 | 21.1km M65 | 5099 | |
226. | Baroni Charline | 14 | Colombier NE | | 8:47 | 7:19 | 1.2km WU08 | 32032 | |
139. | Baroni Chiara | 10 | Colombier | Judo club Cortaillod | 6:10 | 5:07 | 1.2km WU10 | 31020 | |
366. | Baroni Cindy | 82 | Colombier NE | | 1:09:20 | 6:55 | 10km W30 | 15120 | |
DNS | Baroni Lou-Ann | 12 | Colombier | Red Fish Neuchâtel | | | 1.2km WU08 | 32013 | |
| Barraud Christiane | 51 | Morges | | 2:03:19 | 12:19 | 10km Walking | 17043 | |
586. | Barraud Jérôme | 73 | Effretikon | | 2:42:35 | 7:42 | 21.1km M45 | 8111 | |
404. | Barrer Rolf | 70 | Fulenbach | LSG Olten | 2:01:00 | 5:44 | 21.1km M45 | 5131 | |
| Barrer Ursula | 70 | Fulenbach | | 35:19 | 6:25 | 5.5km | 23214 | |
364. | Barresi Antonio | 85 | Zürich | | 1:59:24 | 5:39 | 21.1km M30 | 5233 | |
366. | Barrett John | 92 | Bern | | 2:03:37 | 5:51 | 21.1km M20 | 4194 | |
137. | Barrile Fabio | 77 | Carugate | SMC Italy Running | 51:52 | 5:11 | 10km M40 | 14026 | |
DNS | Bär-Ristic Nikola | 86 | Fällanden | | | | 21.1km M30 | 8112 | |
220. | Bart Ramon | 86 | Uster | | 1:48:00 | 5:07 | 21.1km M30 | 3308 | |
91. | Barth Stefan | 77 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 1:37:32 | 4:37 | 21.1km M40 | 39002 | |
121. | Bartholet Martina | 78 | Flums | | 56:57 | 5:41 | 10km W40 | 13150 | |
22. | Bartholet Neo + Oliver | 13 | Uster | | 6:06 | 5:04 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33040 | |
DNS | Bartholet Ulrich | 59 | Rüti ZH | TT TUG | | | 21.1km M60 | 1394 | |
DNS | Bartholet Zoe | 11 | Uster | | | | 1.2km WU10 | 31055 | |
DNS | Bartholomä Polly Anna Natalia + Peter | 15 | Uster | | | | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33041 | |
DNS | Bartlett Lennard | 88 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M30 | 5234 | |
16. | Bartoszek Neo | 10 | Uster | Judo Club Uster | 4:38 | 3:51 | 1.2km MU10 | 28027 | |
41. | Bärtsch Philippe | 51 | Onex | | 54:34 | 5:27 | 10km M60 | 14221 | |
| Bärtschi Hugo | 40 | Biel/Bienne | smrun | 1:35:39 | 9:33 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18075 | |
86. | Bärtschi Simon | 91 | Zürich | | 51:44 | 5:10 | 10km M20 | 15121 | |
100. | Baruffato Ivano | 60 | Carugate (MI) | SMC Italy Running | 52:14 | 5:13 | 10km M50 | 14027 | |
123. | Basavaraju Abhiram | 13 | Zürich | | 6:12 | 5:09 | 1.2km MU08 | 29043 | |
237. | Basavaraju Keerthana | 10 | Zürich | | 7:37 | 6:20 | 1.2km WU10 | 31001 | |
| Bäschlin Rahel | 99 | Zürich | | 32:55 | 5:59 | 5.5km | 23067 | |
238. | Baschnagel Rebekka | 89 | Brunnen | | 2:22:39 | 6:45 | 21.1km W30 | 9094 | |
241. | Baschung Laura | 92 | Solothurn | | 1:03:23 | 6:20 | 10km W20 | 14222 | |
486. | Baserga Hanspeter | 71 | Teufen | | 2:09:19 | 6:07 | 21.1km M45 | 6198 | |
60. | Basler Karin | 63 | Zürich | | 2:21:48 | 6:43 | 21.1km W55 | 8113 | |
280. | Basler Michael | 74 | Märstetten | | 1:52:15 | 5:19 | 21.1km M45 | 5235 | |
417. | Bassi Manuel | 77 | Uster | | 2:01:27 | 5:45 | 21.1km M40 | 8114 | |
52. | Bässler Àron + René | 14 | Zollikerberg | | 6:42 | 5:34 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33042 | |
547. | Bässler René | 68 | Zollikerberg | | 2:50:54 | 8:05 | 21.1km M50 | 7156 | |
365. | Basso Sylvestre | 89 | Zürich | | 1:59:38 | 5:40 | 21.1km M30 | 6199 | |
DNS | Bassole Heather | 72 | Gockhausen | | | | 21.1km W45 | 9095 | |
| Batini Abiba | 03 | Uster | | 28:23 | 5:09 | 5.5km | 23215 | |
41. | Batini Hakim Alex | 09 | Uster | | 4:37 | 3:50 | 1.2km MU12 | 27070 | |
17. | Battaglia Simon | 69 | Tann | | 1:27:47 | 4:09 | 21.1km M50 | 1446 | |
DNS | Battaglia Tom | 61 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M55 | 8115 | |
60. | Bättig Felix | 50 | Oberägeri | | 57:46 | 5:46 | 10km M60 | 13151 | |
184. | Bättig Roger | 75 | Uetikon am See | | 1:44:44 | 4:57 | 21.1km M40 | 3309 | |
197. | Battisti Mattia + Francesca | 13 | Zürich | | 8:30 | 7:04 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33043 | |
202. | Baud Anne-Claude | 70 | Croy | Footing de Vaulion | 1:00:17 | 6:01 | 10km W40 | 14102 | |
151. | Bauder Brigitte | 61 | Ostermundigen | | 1:03:10 | 6:18 | 10km W50 | 15122 | |
123. | Baudille Riccardo | 73 | Grüningen | | 1:40:30 | 4:45 | 21.1km M45 | 2292 | |
197. | Baudois Raphaël | 63 | Egg bei ZH | | 2:02:23 | 5:47 | 21.1km M55 | 4195 | |
229. | Bauer - Irschara Viktoria | 84 | Lantsch/Lenz | | 1:00:12 | 6:01 | 10km W30 | 15123 | |
90. | Bauer Bastien | 90 | Bern | | 1:37:10 | 4:36 | 21.1km M20 | 1447 | |
40. | Bauer Ingrid | 90 | Zürich | adidas Runners Zurich | 1:44:57 | 4:58 | 21.1km W20 | 2010 | |
515. | Bauer Manuel | 72 | Erlenbach ZH | | 2:15:12 | 6:24 | 21.1km M45 | 6200 | |
100. | Bauer Noomi | 81 | BernBern | | 1:59:15 | 5:39 | 21.1km W35 | 5236 | |
480. | Bauer Paul | 73 | Uster | | 2:08:05 | 6:04 | 21.1km M45 | 5237 | |
DNS | Bauer Sonja | 86 | Auswil | | | | 10km W30 | 15124 | |
275. | Bauer Thierry | 88 | Basel | adidas Runners Zurich | 1:02:06 | 6:12 | 10km M30 | 15013 | |
97. | Bauhofer Isabelle | 91 | Zürich | | 55:25 | 5:32 | 10km W20 | 13152 | |
123. | Baum Cornelia | 88 | Zürich | | 55:35 | 5:33 | 10km W30 | 12136 | |
291. | Baum Julian + Caro | 15 | Fällanden | | 9:48 | 8:09 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33044 | |
179. | Baumann Adrian | 91 | Zürich | | 1:45:44 | 5:00 | 21.1km M20 | 2293 | |
237. | Baumann Adrian | 65 | Adliswil | TV Wollishofen | 1:52:52 | 5:20 | 21.1km M50 | 3254 | |
90. | Baumann Andrea | 75 | Zürich | | 2:00:56 | 5:43 | 21.1km W40 | 7157 | |
| Baumann Annette | 82 | Thayngen | | 1:32:44 | 9:16 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18113 | |
137. | Baumann Beat | 74 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 1:41:35 | 4:48 | 21.1km M45 | 1407 | |
132. | Baumann Behar Kathrin | 63 | Egg | | 1:01:54 | 6:11 | 10km W50 | 14223 | |
DNS | Baumann Christian | 77 | Meilen | | | | 21.1km M40 | 1448 | |
DNS | Baumann Christian | 68 | Zug | | | | 10km M50 | 15125 | |
118. | Baumann Christoph | 10 | Hirzel | | 5:22 | 4:28 | 1.2km MU10 | 28083 | |
| Baumann Claudia | 70 | Hirzel | | 1:28:47 | 8:52 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18114 | |
156. | Baumann Conny | 72 | Ulisbach | | 58:12 | 5:49 | 10km W40 | 13153 | |
| Baumann Daniel | 55 | Illnau | | 33:53 | 6:09 | 5.5km | 23216 | |
24. | Baumann Désirée | 93 | Meilen | LC Meilen | 1:41:12 | 4:47 | 21.1km W20 | 2055 | |
DNS | Baumann Elisabeth | 60 | Flawil | | | | 5.5km | 23217 | |
132. | Baumann Erich | 61 | Meilen | | 54:20 | 5:25 | 10km M50 | 12137 | |
56. | Baumann Eva | 75 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 53:27 | 5:20 | 10km W40 | 12118 | |
45. | Baumann Gabriela | 63 | Meilen | LC Meilen | 55:46 | 5:34 | 10km W50 | 12057 | |
330. | Baumann Hans | 70 | Urdorf | TV Urdorf | 1:55:11 | 5:27 | 21.1km M45 | 4168 | |
518. | Baumann Harry | 75 | Zürich | | 2:13:27 | 6:19 | 21.1km M40 | 2294 | |
114. | Baumann Heinz | 55 | Dübendorf | | 2:10:09 | 6:10 | 21.1km M60 | 5238 | |
40. | Baumann Isabelle | 08 | Hirzel | | 5:09 | 4:17 | 1.2km WU12 | 30074 | |
6. | Baumann Julia | 08 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 4:38 | 3:51 | 1.2km WU12 | 30068 | |
DNS | Baumann Kathrin | 78 | Uster | | | | 5.5km | 23218 | |
3. | Baumann Lena | 10 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 4:51 | 4:02 | 1.2km WU10 | 31047 | |
DNS | Baumann Lucy | 12 | Volketswil | | | | 1.2km WU08 | 32033 | |
207. | Baumann Mara + Marianne | 15 | Grüningen | | 8:33 | 7:07 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33045 | |
64. | Baumann Martin | 65 | Ulisbach | | 49:39 | 4:57 | 10km M50 | 12138 | |