106. | Hofmann Nicolas | 79 | Krattigen | Trail Maniacs | 1:12:17 | 4:29 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3103 | |
DNS | Hofmann Nicole | 67 | Rothrist | Laufsportverein Rothrist | Startzeit 16:49:00 | | 10 Meilen W55 | 7062 | |
| Hofmann Patrick | 97 | Gwatt (Thun) | 3S Runners - Sonne, Smile & Spass | | 7:32 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6003 | |
65. | Hofmann Pia | 91 | Bern | | 1:20:09 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13965 | |
70. | Hofmann Sara | 77 | Suberg | | 1:28:46 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen W45 | 13966 | |
| Hofmann Sébastien | 85 | Estavayer Le Lac | | | 8:11 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13967 | |
434. | Hofmann Simon | 87 | Bern | | 1:19:44 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13968 | |
215. | Hofmann Sophie | 76 | Horboden | | 1:46:31 | 6:37 | 10 Meilen W45 | 13969 | |
| Hofmann, Bern Matthias, Oscar | 77 | Bern | | 8:19 | 5:11 | Bären Familien | 29449 | |
| Hofmann, Brügg BE Sibille, Liliane, Tim, Lorena | 93 | Brügg BE | Schule Brügg - Familien | 14:26 | 9:01 | Bären Familien | 29450 | |
DNS | Hofmänner Petra | 65 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 13970 | |
181. | Hofstetter Aurelia | 13 | Bern | | 10:10 | 6:20 | Bären U10W | 13971 | |
253. | Hofstetter Christine | 72 | Thörishaus | Jogging-Club-Bern | 29:49 | 6:18 | Altstadt W40 | 13972 | |
1414. | Hofstetter Daniel | 90 | Langnau i. E. | | 1:59:42 | 7:26 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3104 | |
9. | Hofstetter Elena | 10 | Schüpfheim | Läuferriege Escholzmatt | 6:22 | 3:58 | Bären U14W | 40958 | |
121. | Hofstetter Kilyan | 09 | Belp | UHC Gürbetal | 24:01 | 5:05 | Altstadt U14M | 13973 | |
30. | Hofstetter Leana | 11 | Belp | Satus Belp | 24:30 | 5:11 | Altstadt U14W | 13974 | |
238. | Hofstetter Marietta | 69 | Schliern bei Köniz | | 29:28 | 6:14 | Altstadt W40 | 13975 | |
549. | Hofstetter Markus | 76 | Bern | | 1:40:15 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13976 | |
166. | Hofstetter Nina | 09 | Rohrbach | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | 30:48 | 6:31 | Altstadt U14W | 7493 | |
99. | Hofstetter Noah | 12 | Schüpfheim | | 7:49 | 4:52 | Bären U11M | 40955 | |
64. | Hofstetter Patrick | 69 | Adligenswil | | 1:14:29 | 4:37 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13977 | |
267. | Hofstetter Ruben | 11 | Bern | | 27:35 | 5:50 | Altstadt U14M | 13978 | |
32. | Hofstetter Sascha | 78 | Oberbalm | | 1:04:46 | 4:01 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3105 | |
DNF | Hofstetter Simone | 67 | Bern | | Gestartet 14:46:07 | | Altstadt W40 | 40112 | |
288. | Hofstetter Thomas | 72 | Langnau i. E. | Rö 2022 | 1:27:51 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M50 | 7434 | |
16. | Hofstetter Wim | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Pestalozzi | 6:42 | 4:10 | Bären U12M | 6211 | |
| Hofstetter, Wichtrach Ramona, Sophie | 95 | Wichtrach | | 16:53 | 10:32 | Bären Familien | 29451 | |
488. | Hogrefe Sophie | 87 | Bern | | 31:02 | 6:34 | Altstadt W20 | 40328 | |
55. | Hohagen Tobias | 84 | Bergisch Gladbach | Union Biesfeld Triathlon | 1:03:43 | 3:57 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13979 | |
243. | Hohenegger Gheorghe Julie | 80 | Lyss | | 29:31 | 6:15 | Altstadt W40 | 3106 | |
603. | Höhener Patrick | 94 | Bern | | 1:34:16 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13980 | |
42. | Hohl Anna | 10 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Dennigkofen | 7:15 | 4:31 | Bären U14W | 26672 | |
46. | Hohl Audrey | 74 | Muntelier | | 1:25:39 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen W45 | 13981 | |
345. | Hohl Markus | 67 | Zollikofen | | 1:36:06 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen M55 | 13982 | |
412. | Hohler Damaris | 96 | Bern | | 1:41:22 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13983 | |
293. | Holas Miroslav | 75 | Belp | | 1:24:35 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3107 | |
DNS | Holasova Monika | 83 | Belp | | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 3108 | |
95. | Holdener Christian | 73 | Bern | | 1:14:07 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13985 | |
2. | Holdener Jael | 09 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 20:38 | 4:22 | Altstadt U14W | 13986 | |
521. | Holenstein David | 77 | Bern | Winterhilfe Bern | 1:37:26 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen M45 | 7835 | |
55. | Holenweg Sara | 78 | Bern | | 25:13 | 5:20 | Altstadt W40 | 13987 | |
350. | Hollenstein Chantal | 92 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:35:10 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3109 | |
529. | Hollenstein David | 02 | Rapperswil | | 1:30:20 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13988 | |
614. | Hollenstein Felix | 71 | Arni AG | | 1:54:33 | 7:07 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3110 | |
DNF | Hollenstein Leticia | 91 | Bern | | 25:05 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen W30 | 13989 | |
208. | Hollenstein Oskar | 65 | Rapperswil | | 1:28:23 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3111 | |
193. | Hollenstein Silvan | 84 | Schüpfen | | 1:12:43 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13990 | |
60. | Holletschke Heiko | 63 | Ifwil | FC Volketswil | 1:17:38 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M55 | 13991 | |
1358. | Hollinger Patrick | 83 | Bern | | 1:50:07 | 6:50 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13992 | |
| Hollop, Kerzers Stefanie, Lanah | 85 | Kerzers | | 11:26 | 7:08 | Bären Familien | 29452 | |
464. | Hollywood Danielle | 94 | Bern | | 1:44:26 | 6:29 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13993 | |
305. | Holm Johan | 83 | Ostermundigen | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 1:16:10 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13994 | |
212. | Holmberg Anna | 73 | Zug | | 1:45:52 | 6:34 | 10 Meilen W45 | 13995 | |
594. | Holmberg Peter Birger | 73 | Zug | | 1:45:52 | 6:34 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13996 | |
315. | Holtz Cyril | 96 | Bern | | 1:21:38 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13997 | |
684. | Holzer Alessia | 99 | Subingen | Insel Gruppe | 34:39 | 7:20 | Altstadt W20 | 26020 | |
151. | Holzer Annelis | 83 | Konolfingen | | 26:08 | 5:32 | Altstadt W20 | 13998 | |
235. | Holzer Franziska | 76 | Kandersteg | | 1:49:52 | 6:49 | 10 Meilen W45 | 13999 | |
38. | Holzer Fynn | 06 | Bern | Bern - GIBB | 20:14 | 4:17 | Altstadt U18M | 25109 | |
DNS | Holzer Janick | 89 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:34:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 3112 | |
64. | Holzer Sara Maria | 14 | Konolfingen | | 8:49 | 5:30 | Bären U09W | 14000 | |
101. | Holzer Thomas | 72 | Ried-Brig | Team Cinque Leoni | 1:17:33 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14001 | |
928. | Holzer Tino | 89 | Aeger | | 1:30:37 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14002 | |
| Holzer Tobias | 89 | 2502 Biel/Bienne | PluSport Biel-Bienne Seeland | 10:00 | 6:14 | Special Olympics | 29046 | |
37. | Holzer Walter | 51 | Wien | ULT Heustadlwasser | 1:43:44 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen M70 | 14003 | |
| Holzer, Konolfingen Annelis, Livio Elias | 83 | Konolfingen | | 11:55 | 7:26 | Bären Familien | 29453 | |
152. | Hölzl Katrin | 74 | Wangen an der Aare | | 1:38:52 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen W45 | 40579 | |
348. | Hölzl Martin | 71 | München | Pressiert ned | 28:15 | 5:59 | Altstadt M40 | 14004 | |
86. | Holzmann Alessio Tamino | 11 | Kleinbösingen | | 7:42 | 4:48 | Bären U12M | 14005 | |
524. | Holzmann Christian | 65 | Kleinbösingen | | 34:12 | 7:14 | Altstadt M40 | 14006 | |
484. | Holzmann Evelyne Martha | 69 | Kleinbösingen | | 34:10 | 7:14 | Altstadt W40 | 14007 | |
133. | Holzmann Leandro Sonam | 09 | Kleinbösingen | | 7:57 | 4:58 | Bären U14M | 14008 | |
101. | Homberger Joshua | 15 | Wichtrach | | 10:45 | 6:43 | Bären U08M | 14009 | |
225. | Homberger Mirjam | 09 | Wichrach | | 9:38 | 6:01 | Bären U14W | 14010 | |
| Homberger Reto | 82 | Wichtrach | | | 7:56 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14011 | |
193. | Homberger Samuel | 13 | Wichtrach | | 8:53 | 5:32 | Bären U10M | 14012 | |
451. | Honegger Marcel | 70 | Bern | | 1:38:01 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14013 | |
781. | Honegger Tim | 92 | Biel | | 1:27:33 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14014 | |
| Honegger Willy | 56 | Langenthal | | 10:24 | 6:29 | Special Olympics | 29047 | |
690. | Honeyman Gordon | 78 | Münsingen | | 1:44:16 | 6:28 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14015 | |
DNS | Honniball Charlie | 13 | Dubendorf | | Startzeit 13:15:00 | | Bären U10M | 14016 | |
DNS | Honniball Romeo | 11 | Dubendorf | | Startzeit 13:40:00 | | Bären U12M | 14017 | |
DNS | Höpner Janis | 89 | Zweisimmen | | Startzeit 14:19:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 14018 | |
78. | Hoppe Emil | 08 | Beatenberg | Beatenberg - Gesamtschule | 22:45 | 4:49 | Altstadt U16M | 6044 | |
| Hoppe Hella | 70 | Liebefeld | | | 7:46 | 10 Meilen W50 | 14019 | |
137. | Hoppeler Stephanie | 79 | Liebistorf | SNF | 1:37:31 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen W40 | 26767 | |
488. | Hoppler Alain | 71 | Lommiswil | | 1:40:18 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3114 | |
14. | Horak Nicole | 79 | Biberstein | | 20:47 | 4:24 | Altstadt W40 | 14020 | |
1165. | Horber Markus | 83 | Stettlen | | 1:38:05 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14021 | |
| Horber, Bern Christoph, Jael | 81 | Bern | | 12:51 | 8:01 | Bären Familien | 29454 | |
33. | Horisberger Céline | 13 | Kleindietwil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 8:09 | 5:05 | Bären U10W | 7136 | |
96. | Horisberger Janis | 07 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 23:12 | 4:54 | Altstadt U16M | 6736 | |
75. | Horisberger Robin | 05 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 22:09 | 4:41 | Altstadt U18M | 6737 | |
282. | Horisberger Samuel | 01 | Oberdiessbach | Bern - Fachmittelschule NMS Bern | 25:17 | 5:21 | Altstadt M20 | 25075 | |
48. | Horisberger Vera | 04 | Muri b. Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 26:29 | 5:36 | Altstadt U20W | 25233 | |
81. | Hörler Shana | 10 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 7:51 | 4:54 | Bären U14W | 7675 | |
415. | Hornauer Michaela | 70 | Köniz | | 32:29 | 6:52 | Altstadt W40 | 14022 | |
285. | Hornes Natalia | 84 | Lausanne | | 1:32:32 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14023 | |
55. | Horni Dominique | 97 | Wabern | | 1:18:50 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14024 | |