7. | Grüninger Marlène | 12 | Segny | | 1:32:07 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen U16W | 14823 | |
DNS | Grüninger Samuel | 05 | Steinach | | Startzeit 16:44:00 | | 10 Meilen U20M | 14824 | |
404. | Grüninger Thomas | 68 | Segny | | 1:32:08 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14825 | |
DNS | Grüninger Valentine | 99 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:59:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 14826 | |
DNS | Grunt Sebastian | 72 | Bern | | Startzeit 17:17:00 | | 10 Meilen Run for me | 14827 | |
84. | Grünwald Regula | 85 | Spiez | vsao | 1:17:20 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen W30 | 27783 | |
671. | Grüring Christof | 80 | Toffen | | 1:28:45 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14828 | |
206. | Grüter Andi | 83 | Luzern | Verein Luzerner Stadtlauf | 1:12:54 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14829 | |
33. | Grüter Beatrice | 74 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 1:21:28 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen W50 | 14830 | |
252. | Grüter Pirmin | 81 | Zug | | 1:15:10 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14831 | |
112. | Grütter Alain | 95 | Ostermundigen | TV Steinenberg-Grasswil | 1:05:05 | 4:02 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14832 | |
320. | Grütter Anna | 99 | Gelterkinden | | 1:27:14 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14833 | |
82. | Grütter Charlotte | 10 | Wabern | | 10:14 | 6:23 | Bären U16W | 14834 | |
DNS | Grütter Florian | 88 | Magden | | Startzeit 17:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 14835 | |
594. | Grütter Florian | 87 | Roggwil | | 1:15:23 | 4:41 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14836 | |
456. | Grütter Karin | 96 | Hettiswil | | 32:07 | 6:48 | Altstadt W20 | 14837 | |
414. | Grütter Liliane | 85 | Farnern | | 35:19 | 7:28 | Altstadt W30 | 14838 | |
291. | Grütter Livia | 12 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Pestalozzi | 9:57 | 6:12 | Bären U14W | 6171 | |
30. | Grütter Maia | 57 | Thun | | 29:54 | 6:19 | Altstadt W60 | 14839 | |
189. | Grütter Manuel | 11 | Oberönz | | 9:11 | 5:44 | Bären U14M | 3165 | |
41. | Grütter Matthias | 64 | Gümligen | | 1:17:30 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M60 | 3166 | |
587. | Grütter Maxim | 16 | Walliswil b. Wangen | | 35:19 | 7:28 | Altstadt U14M | 14840 | |
149. | Grütter Rahel | 99 | Egerkingen | | 1:20:55 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14841 | |
541. | Grütter Sarah | 93 | Zürich | | 1:33:40 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3167 | |
133. | Grütter Selma | 15 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 9:09 | 5:42 | Bären U10W | 7251 | |
DNS | Grütter Sven | 93 | Ostermundigen | TV Steinenberg-Grasswil | Startzeit 16:20:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 14842 | |
1163. | Grütter Tobias | 93 | Sigriswil | | 1:23:56 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14843 | |
310. | Grütter Zippora | 08 | Gümmenen | Allenlüften - Schule Mühleberg | 32:52 | 6:57 | Altstadt U18W | 6027 | |
| Grütter, Walliswil b. Wangen Cecile, Emilia, Valentin | 88 | Walliswil b. Wangen | | 14:37 | 9:07 | Bären Familien | 28796 | |
DNS | Gschwend Anna | 17 | Heimberg | | Startzeit 13:00:00 | | Bären U08W | 14844 | |
79. | Gschwend Nadja | 84 | Stäfa | LC Meilen | 1:23:04 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen W40 | 14845 | |
95. | Guanter Renato | 68 | Belfaux | | 1:17:40 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14846 | |
| Guazzini, Uettligen Benjamin, Milo | 82 | Uettligen | | 9:33 | 5:57 | Bären Familien | 42010 | |
1255. | Gübeli Daniel | 97 | Langenthal | Apéro Club Langenthal | 1:36:31 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen M20 | 40186 | |
DNS | Gübeli Samuel | 96 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:29:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 14847 | |
DNS | Gübeli Thomas | 60 | Burgdorf | | Startzeit 14:45:00 | | Altstadt M60 | 3168 | |
139. | Gubelmann Roger | 78 | Utzigen | | 24:37 | 5:12 | Altstadt M40 | 14848 | |
| Gubelmann, Utzigen Roger, Lia, Malin | 78 | Utzigen | | 13:44 | 8:34 | Bären Familien | 28420 | |
66. | Gubler Gabriele | 77 | Miniuso | Gordis | 1:08:18 | 4:14 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14849 | |
62. | Gubler Gabriele | 77 | Miniuso | Gordis | 22:08 | 4:41 | Altstadt M40 | 14850 | |
439. | Gubler Isabel | 96 | Goldau | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 1:30:49 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3169 | |
6. | Gubler Louisa | 14 | Kehrsatz | TV Kehrsatz | 6:24 | 3:59 | Bären U11W | 14851 | |
9. | Gubler Luna | 08 | Minusio | Gordis | 1:20:05 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen U18W | 14852 | |
318. | Gubler Markus | 79 | Grossaffoltern | | 29:49 | 6:19 | Altstadt M40 | 3170 | |
446. | Gubler Reto | 71 | Illnau | | 1:27:33 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14853 | |
117. | Gubler Romeo | 10 | Minusio | Gordis | 22:08 | 4:41 | Altstadt U16M | 14854 | |
81. | Gubler Vanessa | 74 | Minusio | Gordis | 1:27:57 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen W50 | 14855 | |
| Gubler, Grossaffoltern Markus, Elina, Mattia | 79 | Grossaffoltern | | 11:23 | 7:06 | Bären Familien | 28421 | |
1467. | Gubser Andy | 91 | Bern | | 1:28:21 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M30 | 41055 | |
405. | Gubser Chiara | 03 | Rohrbach | | 30:55 | 6:32 | Altstadt W20 | 14856 | |
287. | Gudalo Vanja | 91 | Bern | | 31:15 | 6:37 | Altstadt W30 | 14857 | |
216. | Güdel Anaïs | 78 | Muri b. Bern | Gerbersport | 1:35:05 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W45 | 14858 | |
429. | Güdel Anna | 10 | Worb | | 36:15 | 7:40 | Altstadt U16W | 3171 | |
| Güdel Benjamin | 91 | Bern | | 1:21:25 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 3172 | |
329. | Güdel Lynn | 12 | Zollikofen | | 11:28 | 7:09 | Bären U14W | 14859 | |
11. | Güdel Ophelia | 16 | Muri b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 7:34 | 4:43 | Bären U09W | 14860 | |
113. | Güdel Sabine | 97 | Leimiswil | Insel Gruppe | 25:35 | 5:25 | Altstadt W20 | 26367 | |
36. | Guedes Rui | 74 | Lausanne | Cambegouilles | 1:07:06 | 4:10 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3173 | |
254. | Gueffroy Nilo | 14 | Wynigen | Wynigen - Primarschule Wynigen | 25:27 | 5:23 | Altstadt U14M | 8613 | |
327. | Gueffroy Ophelia | 12 | Wynigen | Wynigen - Primarschule Wynigen | 31:58 | 6:46 | Altstadt U14W | 8614 | |
111. | Guelpa Alessandro | 82 | Bern | | 23:45 | 5:01 | Altstadt M40 | 14861 | |
89. | Guelpa Alessio | 12 | Bern | | 7:37 | 4:45 | Bären U14M | 14862 | |
61. | Guelpa Elio | 17 | Bern | | 8:56 | 5:34 | Bären U08M | 14863 | |
151. | Guelpa Leano | 14 | Bern | | 23:45 | 5:01 | Altstadt U14M | 14864 | |
91. | Guenat Emily | 15 | Bolligen | | 8:37 | 5:22 | Bären U10W | 3174 | |
429. | Guenat Julie | 94 | Vinelz | OMEGA | 1:30:33 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14865 | |
818. | Guenin Joël | 97 | Ostermundigen | | 1:23:41 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14866 | |
1004. | Guenin Michel | 99 | Bern | | 1:27:24 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3175 | |
413. | Guèra Kiana | 10 | Thun | Spiez - Schulzentrum NOSS - Oberländer Gymnasium | 34:48 | 7:22 | Altstadt U16W | 7918 | |
108. | Guérin Pierre-Emmanuel | 83 | Colombier NE | Intensityworkout.ch | 1:09:05 | 4:17 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14867 | |
25. | Guérin Timothée | 15 | Colombier NE | CEP Cortaillod | 7:04 | 4:24 | Bären U10M | 40029 | |
| Guérin, Colombier NE Irina, Aglaïa | 83 | Colombier NE | | 8:44 | 5:27 | Bären Familien | 42031 | |
184. | Guerne Sacha | 79 | Lajoux | EMLASASA | 1:15:02 | 4:39 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14868 | |
| Guerra Diana Marithé | 94 | Luzern | | 26:35 | 5:37 | Altstadt Run for me | 14869 | |
642. | Guerra Sabina | 94 | Köniz | running(s)kills | 1:36:10 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3176 | |
| Guerreiro Manuel | 78 | Morges | | 1:58:57 | 7:23 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 14870 | |
357. | Guerry Guerry | 81 | Estavayer-le-Lac | | 1:48:42 | 6:45 | 10 Meilen W40 | 41336 | |
98. | Guex Benoît | 91 | Matran | Dupasquier sports SA - SCOTT CH | 1:02:34 | 3:53 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14871 | |
904. | Guex Florian | 89 | Bern | | 1:20:00 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14872 | |
DNS | Guex Manon Pauline | 96 | Prangins | Gilgen Door Systems AG | Startzeit 17:17:00 | | 10 Meilen Run for me | 26038 | |
| Guex, Schliern Laurent, Cédric | 88 | Schliern | | 8:02 | 5:00 | Bären Familien | 28797 | |
1423. | Gufler Yanis | 02 | Thun | | 1:59:58 | 7:27 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14873 | |
116. | Guggenbühler Alicia | 03 | Bern | | 1:19:04 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14874 | |
DNS | Gugger Cara | 14 | Bern | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | Bären U11W | 14875 | |
506. | Gugger Denise | 79 | Lotzwil | | 39:11 | 8:18 | Altstadt W40 | 14876 | |
DNS | Gugger Livia | 05 | Lützelflüh-Goldb | Bern - be-med | Startzeit 16:59:00 | | 10 Meilen U20W | 25083 | |
761. | Gugger Pia | 98 | Bern | | 1:40:33 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14877 | |
DNS | Gugger Sophie | 02 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:59:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 26368 | |
DNS | Guggiari, Bern Filippo, Leandro | 83 | Bern | | Startzeit 12:15:00 | | Bären Familien | 28798 | |
DNS | Guggisberg Alina | 05 | Oberbalm | Lindenhofgruppe | Startzeit 14:53:00 | | Altstadt U20W | 27235 | |
385. | Guggisberg Anja | 10 | Belp | | 33:31 | 7:05 | Altstadt U16W | 14878 | |
| Guggisberg Carla | 07 | Zuzwil | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 29:40 | 6:16 | Altstadt Run for me | 7464 | |
DNS | Guggisberg Christian | 65 | Basel | | Startzeit 16:47:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 14879 | |
156. | Guggisberg Daniel | 95 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:07:47 | 4:12 | 10 Meilen M20 | 26369 | |
100. | Guggisberg Dominik | 60 | Bern | HAFLinger | 29:41 | 6:17 | Altstadt M60 | 14880 | |
47. | Guggisberg Ephraim | 09 | Oberdiessbach | Oberdiessbach - Sek. I Oberdiessbach | 1:28:29 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen U16M | 7570 | |
19. | Guggisberg Fränzi | 64 | Grindelwald | | 28:02 | 5:56 | Altstadt W60 | 3177 | |
316. | Guggisberg Gina | 08 | Thierachern | Thierachern - OS Thierachern | 33:04 | 7:00 | Altstadt U18W | 8045 | |
31. | Guggisberg Jan | 14 | Uttigen | | 6:58 | 4:20 | Bären U11M | 14881 | |
75. | Guggisberg Janik | 11 | Zimmerwald | | 22:25 | 4:44 | Altstadt U14M | 14882 | |