| Abbühl Sonja & Hund Baija | 97 | Unterlangenegg | | 2:02:56 | 12:17 | Canicross Walk 10km | 38 | |
47. | Abdullahi Yasmin | 98 | Bern | | 55:44 | 5:34 | Running | 204 | |
18. | Abel Fabia | 03 | Bern | | 50:59 | 5:05 | Running | 268 | |
7. | Abel Jana | 00 | Horw | | 47:06 | 4:42 | Running | 655 | |
| Aebersold-Graf Anita | 70 | Stettlen | be-activ | 1:18:33 | 7:51 | Run4Me | 430 | |
1. | Aebi Daniel | 82 | Ortschwaben | Loufträff Chöniz | 34:55 | 3:29 | Running | 294 | |
64. | Aebischer Marc | 96 | Oulens-sur-Lucens | | 53:54 | 5:23 | Running | 587 | |
DNS | Aebischer Matthias | 67 | Bern | | Startzeit 5:22:00 | | Running | 61 | |
102. | Aeschbacher Anna | 98 | Münsingen | | 1:06:08 | 6:36 | Running | 588 | |
99. | Aeschbacher Thomas | 68 | Münsingen | | 1:06:10 | 6:36 | Running | 589 | |
69. | Aeschlimann Stefan | 78 | Münchenbuchsee | | 53:32 | 5:21 | Running | 291 | |
12. | Almonte Agnes | 89 | Bern | | 48:43 | 4:52 | Running | 439 | |
32. | Alonso Andreas | 69 | Burgistein | Frontrunners Bern | 46:06 | 4:36 | Running | 148 | |
86. | Althaus Patricia | 94 | Bern | | 1:00:53 | 6:05 | Running | 605 | |
DNS | Amacher Tom | 75 | Bern | | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Running | 217 | |
52. | Amrein Roland | 89 | Luzern | | 49:45 | 4:58 | Running | 593 | |
DNS | Andrey Katharina | 78 | Spiegel b. Bern | | Startzeit 5:22:00 | | Running | 385 | |
122. | Arbenz Angela | 87 | Gwatt | | 1:21:45 | 8:10 | Running | 390 | |
34. | Bachmann Daniel | 81 | Bern | | 46:28 | 4:38 | Running | 145 | |
9. | Bachmann Ruth | 50 | Naters | | 1:07:00 | 6:41 | Running | 139 | |
29. | Bado Marilú | 79 | Rafz | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 54:09 | 5:24 | Running | 2 | |
| Baeriswyl Beat | 58 | Düdingen | | 1:34:11 | 9:25 | Walking | 341 | |
3. | Balimann Raphael | 83 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | 3fifty9 | 37:41 | 3:46 | Running | 544 | |
29. | Balmer Philipp | 75 | Bern | | 45:39 | 4:33 | Running | 640 | |
41. | Bangerter Andreas | 88 | Thun | | 48:41 | 4:52 | Running | 187 | |
3. | Bärtschi Alina | 10 | Mühleberg | TSV Frauenkappelen | 57:02 | 5:42 | Running | 118 | |
3. | Bärtschi Doris | 79 | Mühleberg | TSV Frauenkappelen | 44:15 | 4:25 | Running | 119 | |
| Bärtschi Olivia | 76 | Stettlen | | 1:18:34 | 7:51 | Run4Me | 416 | |
4. | Bast Sascha & Hund Viva | 92 | Grafenried | | 52:11 | 5:13 | Canicross Run 10km | 301 | |
65. | Baumann Tobias | 97 | Münsingen | | 54:22 | 5:26 | Running | 660 | |
82. | Baumgartner Corinne | 79 | Unterlangenegg | | 1:21:46 | 8:10 | Running | 151 | |
98. | Beck Patrick | 71 | Triesenberg | | 1:04:47 | 6:28 | Running | 22 | |
| Béguelin Nicole | 80 | Aarwangen | | 1:31:01 | 9:06 | Walking | 247 | |
83. | Bellwald Melanie | 96 | Bern | Boxclub Bern | 1:00:12 | 6:01 | Running | 274 | |
9. | Berlinger Carla | 07 | Köniz | | 55:11 | 5:31 | Running | 221 | |
9. | Bernath Thomas | 55 | Bern | | 55:54 | 5:35 | Running | 329 | |
40. | Berndt Christopher | 84 | Bern | | 47:28 | 4:44 | Running | 194 | |
| Bernold Brigitte | 57 | Bern | | 1:28:55 | 8:53 | Walking | 101 | |
93. | Beutler Prisca | 96 | Niederönz | | 1:02:31 | 6:15 | Running | 349 | |
23. | Beyeler Sarah | 78 | Bern | | 52:44 | 5:16 | Running | 502 | |
13. | Bieri Michael | 92 | Breitenbach | OLG Laufental-Thierstein | 41:16 | 4:07 | Running | 171 | |
10. | Biermann Deborah-Maristela | 63 | Bern | Brasil Infos Kulturverein | 1:11:29 | 7:08 | Running | 179 | |
26. | Bigler Sara | 79 | Aegerten | | 53:53 | 5:23 | Running | 552 | |
DNS | Bill David | 90 | Wabern | | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Running | 374 | |
17. | Birrer Michèle | 84 | Bern | | 51:21 | 5:08 | Running | 505 | |
89. | Blair Joseph | 90 | Bern | | 1:00:53 | 6:05 | Running | 628 | |
DNS | Blank Claudia | 81 | Bern | | Startzeit 5:22:00 | | Running | 125 | |
19. | Bläsi Sigi | 70 | Unterseen | | 44:22 | 4:26 | Running | 334 | |
23. | Blatter Alexandra | 88 | Bern | | 52:34 | 5:15 | Running | 664 | |
18. | Blattner Daniela & Hund Kira | 83 | Rapperswil | | 1:01:20 | 6:07 | Canicross Run 10km | 599 | |
DNS | Bohren Sandra | 86 | Münchenbuchsee | | Startzeit 5:26:00 | | Running | 152 | |
26. | Böni Flurina | 99 | Bern | | 53:01 | 5:18 | Running | 388 | |
DNS | Boninsegni Anna Katherina | 90 | Bern | | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Running | 310 | |
101. | Borer Daniel | 65 | Mörigen | | 1:08:30 | 6:50 | Running | 76 | |
12. | Boss Felix | 68 | Bern | | 43:00 | 4:17 | Running | 579 | |
29. | Bottinelli Lorenzo | 90 | Büetigen | | 46:34 | 4:39 | Running | 213 | |
71. | Brantschen Dominic | 94 | Bern | | 55:57 | 5:35 | Running | 338 | |
52. | Brauen Sandra | 96 | Aarberg | | 56:26 | 5:38 | Running | 285 | |
66. | Brighina Veronica | 92 | Bubendorf | | 57:20 | 5:43 | Running | 485 | |
DNS | Brincker Aline | 07 | Rüfenacht BE | Schwimmclub Worb | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Running | 86 | |
80. | Brügger David | 95 | Bern | | 57:58 | 5:47 | Running | 362 | |
35. | Brügger Johanna | 87 | Liebefeld | | 54:12 | 5:25 | Running | 650 | |
DNS | Brügger Lisa | 01 | Bern | | Startzeit 5:22:00 | | Running | 387 | |
43. | Brülhart Reto | 89 | Neuenegg | Lauftreff Neuenegg | 48:44 | 4:52 | Running | 536 | |
| Brunner Josef | 60 | Zuchwil | | 1:15:52 | 7:35 | Walking | 62 | |
| Brunner Katrin | 59 | Zuchwil | | 1:15:53 | 7:35 | Walking | 63 | |
DNS | Brunner Ramona | 90 | Bolligen | Crossfit TB | Startzeit 5:18:00 | | Running | 538 | |
1. | Büchi Léanne | 07 | Bern | | 44:44 | 4:28 | Running | 614 | |
5. | Burger Michael & Hund Lumo | 75 | Gretzenbach | | 57:49 | 5:46 | Canicross Run 10km | 500 | |
19. | Burger Susanne & Hund | 81 | Gretzenbach | | 1:01:31 | 6:09 | Canicross Run 10km | 501 | |
67. | Burgschweiger Carsten | 79 | Neuenegg | | 53:05 | 5:18 | Running | 1899 | |
19. | Buri-Ritter Werner | 59 | Hettiswil | Sädubach Runners | 1:11:42 | 7:10 | Running | 35 | |
5. | Burkhalter Markus | 72 | Riggisberg | Roller-Shop-Belp | 39:38 | 3:57 | Running | 116 | |
13. | Burri Sandra & Hund Aari | 82 | Niederried b. Kallnach | Speedies Racing Team | 56:16 | 5:37 | Canicross Run 10km | 248 | |
98. | Büschi Sandra | 96 | Oberwangen b. Bern | | 1:04:23 | 6:26 | Running | 577 | |
2. | Buser Hans | 59 | Bern | STB Running B | 46:52 | 4:41 | Running | 370 | |
68. | Buser Marc | 87 | Bern | | 55:35 | 5:33 | Running | 371 | |
| Buser Nathalie | 89 | Bern | | 59:37 | 5:57 | Run4Me | 372 | |
9. | Bütikofer René | 71 | Worb | www.rad-werk.ch | 41:45 | 4:10 | Running | 201 | |
4. | Büttiker Astrid Elisabeth | 64 | Udligenswil | | 58:38 | 5:51 | Running | 195 | |
79. | Cambi Aroldo | 68 | Worblaufen | | 55:25 | 5:32 | Running | 468 | |
54. | Cambi Nadia | 70 | Worblaufen | | 58:28 | 5:50 | Running | 490 | |
76. | Cardozo Leyla | 96 | Ostermundigen | | 59:15 | 5:55 | Running | 222 | |
72. | Cardozo Noah | 00 | Ittigen | | 56:00 | 5:35 | Running | 400 | |
42. | Carron Frédéric | 84 | Ostermundigen | | 48:41 | 4:52 | Running | 611 | |
65. | Celi Silvio | 76 | Burgdorf | Joggingclub Vaudoise | 52:48 | 5:16 | Running | 112 | |
4. | Christener Anna | 94 | Bolligen | | 45:21 | 4:32 | Running | 256 | |
9. | Cipolla Anna | 12 | Bern | | 1:17:03 | 7:42 | Running | 311 | |
8. | Cipolla Eleonora | 10 | Bern | | 1:12:25 | 7:14 | Running | 312 | |
103. | Cipolla Francesco | 76 | Bern | | 1:17:04 | 7:42 | Running | 313 | |
1. | Clerc Alemitu | 76 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 41:28 | 4:08 | Running | 484 | |
20. | Coppe Benedetta & Hund Gris | 94 | Bern | | 1:03:39 | 6:21 | Canicross Run 10km | 237 | |
92. | Cordey Alicia | 97 | Bern | | 1:02:29 | 6:14 | Running | 123 | |
DNS | Cornu Nicole | 82 | Bern | | Startzeit 5:30:00 | | Walking | 511 | |
107. | Dähler Miranda | 87 | Kiesen | | 1:06:56 | 6:41 | Running | 496 | |
19. | Danioth Maurice | 88 | Stettlen | | 43:31 | 4:21 | Running | 74 | |
120. | de Maddalena Lea | 91 | Bern | | 1:14:32 | 7:27 | Running | 335 | |
24. | Delessert Sophie | 73 | Wabern | | 52:49 | 5:16 | Running | 458 | |
38. | Dell'Era Francesca | 81 | Bern | | 55:43 | 5:34 | Running | 110 | |
92. | Di Biase Antonio | 86 | Steffisburg | | 1:04:17 | 6:25 | Running | 77 | |