162. | Acher Susanne | 68 | Lyss | | 56:39 | 5:39 | 10km Running | 101 | |
297. | Adam Lena | 02 | Oberdorf | | 1:05:47 | 6:34 | 10km Running | 102 | |
339. | Aeberhard Simone | 79 | Köniz | | 1:22:13 | 8:13 | 10km Running | 103 | |
100. | Aebi Fabienne | 93 | Worb | | 52:53 | 5:17 | 10km Running | 104 | |
| Aebi Sabine | 64 | Liebefeld | | 1:23:08 | 8:18 | 10km Walk | 105 | |
| Aebischer Claudine | 66 | Gumefens | | 1:33:09 | 9:18 | 10km Walk | 106 | |
215. | Aebischer Michèle | 99 | Heitenried | TSV Heitenried | 1:00:20 | 6:01 | 10km Running | 107 | |
323. | Aebischer Michelle | 91 | Schüpfen | | 1:10:01 | 7:00 | 10km Running | 108 | |
36. | Aeby Alina | 10 | St. Ursen | | 05:41 | 5:40 | Kids / Jugend | 1501 | |
15. | Aeby Luisa | 12 | St.Ursen | | 04:53 | 4:52 | Kids / Jugend | 1502 | |
295. | Aegerter Lara | 86 | Meinisberg | | 1:05:35 | 6:33 | 10km Running | 109 | |
50. | Aegerter Lio | 13 | Meinisberg | | 06:22 | 6:21 | Kids / Jugend | 1503 | |
107. | Afonso Silva | 64 | Peseux | | 43:50 | 4:22 | 10km Running | 110 | |
DNS | Agostinho Jaqueline | 69 | Ostermundigen | | | | 10km Running | 111 | |
DNS | Agostini - Rychener Daniela | 70 | St. Gallen | 100 Marathon Club Schweiz | | | 10km Running | 112 | |
| Åkerholm Katarina | 49 | Wabern | | 1:28:08 | 8:48 | 10km Walk | 113 | |
39. | Al Kaabi Elyazia | 11 | Basel | | 05:43 | 5:42 | Kids / Jugend | 1810 | |
60. | Alder Bruno | 76 | Bern | RRC Bern | 40:21 | 4:02 | 10km Running | 114 | |
304. | Allemann Martin | 83 | Bern | | 56:01 | 5:36 | 10km Running | 115 | |
10. | Amato Elita | 75 | Gümligen | LGGerbersport | 44:24 | 4:26 | 10km Running | 116 | |
41. | Amoos Patrick | 71 | Genève | | 39:01 | 3:54 | 10km Running | 117 | |
| AmoreMio Lilo | 61 | Wichtrach | STB | 1:38:29 | 9:50 | 10km Walk | 118 | |
| Anderloni Fabio | 80 | Bern | | | | 10km Run4me | 119 | |
135. | Andrey Thomas | 73 | Plasselb | | 45:09 | 4:30 | 10km Running | 120 | |
| Aranda David | 67 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 1:22:40 | 8:15 | 10km Walk | 121 | |
280. | Arn Daniela | 79 | Büren an der aare | | 1:04:09 | 6:24 | 10km Running | 122 | |
206. | Arn Rafael | 91 | Thun | | 48:57 | 4:53 | 10km Running | 123 | |
19. | Arnold Carlo | 13 | Rubigen | | 04:47 | 4:46 | Kids / Jugend | 1504 | |
46. | Arnold Lorenz | 10 | Rubigen | | 05:46 | 5:45 | Kids / Jugend | 1505 | |
47. | Arnold Marcel | 83 | Wädenswil | #woolifestyleteam | 39:29 | 3:56 | 10km Running | 124 | |
210. | Arnold Patrizia | 78 | Rubigen | | 59:50 | 5:58 | 10km Running | 125 | |
228. | Arrigoni Barbara | 75 | Bern | | 1:00:56 | 6:05 | 10km Running | 126 | |
335. | Arudsothinathan Anurhythan | 02 | Welschenrohr | | 59:04 | 5:54 | 10km Running | 127 | |
198. | Asdourian Bruno | 78 | Bern | | 48:42 | 4:52 | 10km Running | 128 | |
52. | Augsburger Peter | 56 | Wynigen | Velolade-Schneider.ch | 40:01 | 4:00 | 10km Running | 129 | |
203. | Bachmann Daniel | 81 | Bern | | 48:49 | 4:52 | 10km Running | 130 | |
98. | Bachmann Holzinger Iris Irene | 75 | Hagendorn | | 52:52 | 5:17 | 10km Running | 131 | |
321. | Bachmann Ruth | 50 | Naters | | 1:09:29 | 6:56 | 10km Running | 132 | |
190. | Bachofner Kevin | 93 | Bern | | 48:20 | 4:49 | 10km Running | 133 | |
DNS | Bächtold Rebecca | 87 | Bern | Inselgruppe | | | 10km Running | 134 | |
270. | Bacon Tatiana | 78 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 1:03:27 | 6:20 | 10km Running | 135 | |
DNS | Baier Julian | 96 | Liebefeld | | | | 10km Running | 136 | |
201. | Baio Ruth | 55 | Bäriswil BE | Lauftreff Zollikofen | 59:14 | 5:55 | 10km Running | 1001 | |
158. | Bakuba Jonathan | 87 | Liebefeld | | 47:00 | 4:41 | 10km Running | 137 | |
233. | Bala Avdullah | 59 | Ins | | 50:40 | 5:03 | 10km Running | 138 | |
75. | Balmer Hansueli | 72 | Salvenach | AC Murten | 41:25 | 4:08 | 10km Running | 139 | |
24. | Balmer Laura | 01 | Salvenach | AC Murten | 46:24 | 4:38 | 10km Running | 140 | |
82. | Balmer Philipp | 75 | Bern | | 42:07 | 4:12 | 10km Running | 141 | |
DNS | Balsiger Fritz | 57 | Thörigen | | | | 10km Running | 142 | |
119. | Bankratova Katja | 91 | Bern | | 54:10 | 5:24 | 10km Running | 143 | |
DNS | Barthomeuf Chloe | 88 | Konolfingen | | | | 10km Running | 144 | |
241. | Bast Sascha | 92 | Grafenried | | 51:02 | 5:06 | 10km Running | 145 | |
101. | Batschelet Doris | 87 | Gerolfingen | | 52:58 | 5:17 | 10km Running | 146 | |
185. | Baudois Pauline | 92 | Bern | | 58:08 | 5:48 | 10km Running | 147 | |
DNS | Baudraz Geneviève | 71 | Olten | | | | 10km Running | 148 | |
41. | Bauhofer Melina | 13 | Amsoldingen | TV Amsoldingen | 05:47 | 5:46 | Kids / Jugend | 1506 | |
24. | Bauhofer Silvano | 11 | Amsoldingen | TV Amsoldingen | 04:58 | 4:57 | Kids / Jugend | 1507 | |
204. | Baum Christian | 68 | Nidau | | 48:55 | 4:53 | 10km Running | 149 | |
58. | Baumann Beat | 74 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 40:16 | 4:01 | 10km Running | 150 | |
102. | Baumann Eva | 75 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 53:00 | 5:17 | 10km Running | 151 | |
4. | Baumann Julia | 08 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 04:13 | 4:12 | Kids / Jugend | 1508 | |
12. | Baumann Lena | 10 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 04:48 | 4:47 | Kids / Jugend | 1509 | |
7. | Baumann Nina | 06 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 04:23 | 4:22 | Kids / Jugend | 1510 | |
172. | Baumann Philipp | 85 | Liebefeld | PPT | 47:38 | 4:45 | 10km Running | 1002 | |
13. | Baumann Stefan | 79 | Bern | TV Zollikofen | 36:32 | 3:39 | 10km Running | 152 | |
310. | Baumgartner Madeleine | 72 | Bibern | | 1:07:26 | 6:44 | 10km Running | 1003 | |
97. | Baumgartner Michel | 90 | Moosseedorf | | 42:58 | 4:17 | 10km Running | 153 | |
219. | Beck Kerstin | 74 | Niederscherli | | 1:00:25 | 6:02 | 10km Running | 154 | |
178. | Beck Mathias | 84 | Bern | Eisenbahnfreunde | 47:49 | 4:46 | 10km Running | 155 | |
DNS | Becker Celine | 92 | Steffisburg | | | | 10km Running | 156 | |
63. | Beifuss Johannes | 85 | Bern | | 40:41 | 4:04 | 10km Running | 157 | |
297. | Benjamin Florent | 69 | Thun | | 55:26 | 5:32 | 10km Running | 158 | |
2. | Bereket Yosef | 05 | Kehrsatz | | 03:51 | 3:50 | Kids / Jugend | 1511 | |
217. | Berger André | 72 | Kirchdorf BE | STB | 49:53 | 4:59 | 10km Running | 159 | |
73. | Berger Claudia | 73 | Thun | | 51:13 | 5:07 | 10km Running | 160 | |
202. | Bernasconi Mirco | 70 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 48:49 | 4:52 | 10km Running | 161 | |
236. | Berthoud Markus | 70 | Wetzikon ZH | | 50:46 | 5:04 | 10km Running | 162 | |
97. | Bessire Marugg Jacqueline | 56 | Bellmund | | 52:51 | 5:17 | 10km Running | 1004 | |
224. | Bettosini Gina | 87 | Bern | | 1:00:45 | 6:04 | 10km Running | 50411 | |
86. | Beyeler Sara | 93 | Schwarzenburg | TV Schwarzenburg | 51:59 | 5:11 | 10km Running | 163 | |
363. | Bigler Daniel | 66 | Ostermundigen | | 1:03:18 | 6:19 | 10km Running | 164 | |
207. | Bigler David | 85 | Wichtrach | | 49:08 | 4:54 | 10km Running | 165 | |
93. | Binkert Ladina | 96 | Ittigen | TV Ittigen | 52:38 | 5:15 | 10km Running | 166 | |
188. | Bircher Adrian | 86 | Konolfingen | | 48:18 | 4:49 | 10km Running | 167 | |
266. | Bircher Othmar | 59 | Krattigen | | 52:58 | 5:17 | 10km Running | 168 | |
326. | Birrer Daniela | 75 | Kottwil | | 1:11:18 | 7:07 | 10km Running | 169 | |
40. | Birrer Michèle | 84 | Bern | | 48:06 | 4:48 | 10km Running | 170 | |
62. | Bischof Florence | 83 | Steffisburg | | 50:18 | 5:01 | 10km Running | 171 | |
193. | Bissegger Lukas | 86 | Langenthal | | 48:33 | 4:51 | 10km Running | 172 | |
287. | Blankart Yves | 01 | Langendorf | | 54:30 | 5:26 | 10km Running | 173 | |
98. | Bläsi Siegfried | 70 | Unterseen | | 43:08 | 4:18 | 10km Running | 174 | |
229. | Blatter Andreas | 86 | Ostermundigen | | 50:24 | 5:02 | 10km Running | 175 | |
136. | Blatter Yvonne | 81 | Uetendorf | | 55:00 | 5:29 | 10km Running | 176 | |
23. | Blättler Beat | 76 | Stallikon | LACTV Unterstrass | 37:37 | 3:45 | 10km Running | 177 | |
17. | Blättler Mei | 13 | Stallikon | TEAM Blättler | 05:11 | 5:10 | Kids / Jugend | 1512 | |
29. | Blättler Yuli | 11 | Stallikon | TEAM Blättler | 05:33 | 5:32 | Kids / Jugend | 1513 | |
267. | Bleiker Marcel | 66 | Worb | | 53:07 | 5:18 | 10km Running | 178 | |
318. | Bödeker Manuela | 89 | Zollikofen | | 1:08:06 | 6:48 | 10km Running | 179 | |
3. | Bögli Elena | 05 | Suberg | | 03:59 | 3:58 | Kids / Jugend | 1840 | |
112. | Boldini Sabrina | 83 | Meinisberg | | 53:24 | 5:20 | 10km Running | 1005 | |