39. | Schönenberger Peter | 1959 | Salez | | 2:13.16 | 6.19 | 10198 | | |
| Schönenberger-Tester Vreni | 1957 | St. Gallen | | 2:08.13 | 10.41 | 2515 | | |
107. | Schott Jonathan | 1991 | Biel/Bienne | | 2:23.47 | 6.48 | 10199 | | |
61. | Schröder Bernd | 1966 | Zürich | cityrunning.ch | 2:07.36 | 6.02 | 10008 | | |
26. | Schroeder Ralf | 1964 | AT-Silbertal | BLT Sparkasse Bludenz | 2:05.45 | 5.57 | 10473 | | |
| Schuermann Romana | 1956 | Berg am Irchel | | 1:47.29 | 8.57 | 2182 | | |
39. | Schuler Othmar | 1965 | Schattdorf | Tri Uri | 1:58.13 | 5.36 | 10474 | | |
| Schulthess Monika | 1953 | Winterthur | | 1:47.42 | 8.58 | 2180 | | |
| Schumacher Helga | 1939 | DE-Schopfheim | StockFit-Team | 2:42.17 | 13.31 | 2434 | | |
96. | Schumacher Martin | 1968 | Egg | | 2:21.17 | 6.41 | 10200 | | |
10. | Schumpf Nicole | 1980 | Schindellegi | | 42.25 | 6.44 | 7047 | | |
30. | Schüpach Daniel | 1986 | Bern | Team Moog | 1:17.05 | 6.25 | 6446 | | |
21. | Schüpbach Andrea | 1972 | Schüpfen | | 2:20.51 | 6.40 | 10531 | | |
| Schuppli Franziska | 1964 | Gossau SG | | 1:48.40 | 9.03 | 2340 | | |
| Schwander Patrick | 1973 | Willisau | | 3:52.00 | 10.59 | 11406 | | |
30. | Schwank Eva | 1985 | Bonstetten | triamt | 2:17.17 | 6.30 | 10076 | | |
| Schwarz Angelika | 1962 | LI-Schaan | | 2:29.40 | 12.28 | 8004 | | |
37. | Schwarz Doris | | Cham 2 | | 2:26.04 | 6.55 | 10528 | | |
3. | Schwarz Iwan | 1972 | Elsau | TV Oerlikon / TotalSport Winterthur | 1:33.19 | 4.25 | 10083 | | |
| Schwarz Jürgen | 1956 | LI-Schaan | | 2:29.41 | 12.28 | 8005 | | |
69. | Schwarz Karsten | 1959 | Zürich | ASVZ | 2:34.41 | 7.19 | 10005 | | |
| Schwarz Peter | 1955 | Cham 2 | | 2:58.26 | 8.27 | 11510 | | |
22. | Schwegler Nicole | 1975 | Fehraltorf | | 2:13.24 | 6.19 | 10202 | | |
12. | Schweighart Julia | | Maienfeld | | 43.13 | 6.51 | 7502 | | |
| Schweizer Daniel | 1967 | Walterswil SO | | 1:03.40 | 10.06 | 7511 | | |
104. | Schweizer Stefan | 1991 | Dintikon | | 2:22.05 | 6.44 | 10518 | | |
| Scolieri Susanna | 1988 | Laax GR | | 1:01.36 | 9.46 | 8501 | | |
| Seiler Sylvia | 1963 | Bern | | 2:07.28 | 6.02 | 23 | | |
2. | Seiler Hansruedi | 1953 | Ittigen | | 1:11.57 | 5.59 | 6447 | | |
| Seitz Simone | 1966 | DE-Schopfheim-Wiechs | StockFit-Team | 2:13.07 | 11.05 | 2435 | | |
3. | Semmler Alexandra | 1989 | DE-Potsdam | Potsdamer Laufclub e.V. | 34.17 | 5.26 | 7426 | | |
7. | Sempert Marianna | 1958 | Scuol | Laufschule Scuol | 1:33.19 | 7.46 | 6015 | | |
| Senteler Thea | 1957 | Malans GR | | 52.13 | 8.17 | 3008 | | |
23. | Seppi Marco | 1980 | Wallisellen | CUSBO | 1:44.37 | 4.57 | 5007 | | |
| Sergi Anna | 1979 | Romashorn | | 1:59.05 | 9.55 | 1006 | | |
| Sgier Eva | | Herisau | | 3:17.26 | 9.21 | 11407 | | |
| Sieber-Wüst Ruth | | Widnau | | 3:15.57 | 9.17 | 24 | | |
| Sigg Regula | 1954 | Winterthur | LSV-Winterthur | 1:44.10 | 8.40 | 2023 | | |
| Signer Erwin | 1963 | Thundorf | | 2:48.39 | 7.59 | 25 | | |
| Signer Marietheres | 1959 | Waldstatt | | 1:51.33 | 9.17 | 2338 | | |
36. | Sigrist Dominique | 1981 | Wohlenschwil | | 2:25.40 | 6.54 | 10203 | | |
| Sila Rita | 1960 | Herisau | | 2:01.48 | 10.09 | 1007 | | |
83. | Snippe Ricky | 1984 | St. Gallen | | 2:08.23 | 6.05 | 5437 | | |
119. | Sommer David | 1987 | Zofingen | | 2:34.53 | 7.20 | 10204 | | |
| Sommer Raymond | 1958 | Maisprach | | 2:15.10 | 11.15 | 2053 | | |
| Sommer Sandra | 1966 | Maisprach | | 2:15.10 | 11.15 | 2054 | | |
| Sommerau Erna | 1963 | Summaprada | | 2:03.35 | 10.17 | 2436 | | |
12. | Sommerau Urs | 1962 | Summaprada | Lauftreff Thusis | 1:54.27 | 5.25 | 10034 | | |
| Sommerau Yvonne | 1959 | Wil SG | | 1:52.02 | 9.20 | 2364 | | |
19. | Sommerhalder Heinz | 1963 | Pfeffingen | | 1:21.41 | 6.48 | 6448 | | |
58. | Sontot Cédric | 1983 | Cham 2 | | 2:01.02 | 5.44 | 10205 | | |
64. | Spahr Reihnard | 1960 | Chur | Gruppe GKB | 2:28.23 | 7.01 | 5011 | | |
3. | Späni Franz | 1965 | Pontresina | | 30.34 | 4.51 | 7519 | | |
66. | Spinnler Christoph | 1958 | Nussbaumen AG | | 2:30.26 | 7.07 | 5438 | | |
| Spörri Elisabeth | 1960 | Hinwil | | 1:56.38 | 9.43 | 2173 | | |
11. | Sprenger Isabelle | 1974 | St. Gallen | Laufseminar st. Margrethen | 1:15.08 | 6.15 | 6449 | | |
5. | Stäbler Karin | 1967 | Berneck | | 1:08.34 | 5.42 | 6450 | | |
4. | Stäbler Reto | 1964 | Berneck | | 1:02.58 | 5.14 | 6451 | | |
39. | Stadelmann Fabienne | 1965 | Basel | LSV Basel | 2:51.24 | 8.07 | 10475 | | |
85. | Stadelmann Jörg | 1972 | Romanshorn | | 2:17.35 | 6.31 | 10207 | | |
| Stäheli Liselotte | 1955 | Hüttwilen | | 2:24.55 | 12.04 | 2187 | | |
| Stangwald Vreni | 1940 | DE-Schopfheim | StockFit-Team | 2:42.12 | 13.31 | 2437 | | |
60. | Steigmeier Linus | 1956 | Villigen | | 2:25.20 | 6.53 | 5092 | | |
| Steimle Martin | 1968 | Arosa | | 3:13.36 | 9.10 | 409 | | |
2. | Steinbacher Barbara | 1986 | Valens | Tamina Therme | 34.10 | 5.25 | 7015 | | |
| Steiner Jakob | | Schönenberg ZH | | 2:02.03 | 10.10 | 1008 | | |
9. | Steiner Kurt | 1953 | Ittigen | | 1:29.54 | 7.29 | 6452 | | |
| Steiner Nicole | 1983 | Wädenswil | | 1:06.17 | 10.31 | 4078 | | |
40. | Steiner Patrick | 1979 | Schindellegi | | 1:53.34 | 5.22 | 10208 | | |
45. | Steiner Stefan | 1964 | Basel | | 2:15.19 | 6.24 | 10538 | | |
13. | Stemmer Oliver | 1972 | Rifferswil | Stöckli Race Team | 1:07.56 | 5.39 | 6031 | | |
51. | Stephan Meyer | 1968 | Wohlen AG | | 2:02.32 | 5.48 | 26 | | |
| Stieger - Jegen Ursula | 1954 | Seewis-Dorf | | 2:10.37 | 10.53 | 2133 | | |
| Stieger Florian | 1940 | Seewis-Dorf | | 2:10.36 | 10.53 | 2132 | | |
| Stocker Beatrice | 1964 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 54.48 | 8.42 | 4510 | | |
| Stocker Jenny | 1995 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 52.20 | 8.18 | 4509 | | |
15. | Stöckli Rahel | 1976 | Zürich | | 1:16.09 | 6.20 | 6126 | | |
| Stoessel Verena | 1948 | Weesen | | 1:04.58 | 10.18 | 7510 | | |
10. | Stolz Michael | 1963 | Binningen | | 1:09.35 | 5.47 | 6503 | | |
2. | Strebel Philipp | 1967 | Tägerig | | 1:32.52 | 4.24 | 15037 | | |
| Streit - Büschi Regula | 1978 | Utzigen | | 3:17.28 | 9.21 | 11031 | | |
36. | Streit Philippe | 1982 | Solothurn | | 1:23.54 | 6.59 | 6516 | | |
| Streule Magdalena | | Amriswil | | 1:06.42 | 10.35 | 8006 | | |
32. | Strickler Irene | 1966 | Zürich | | 2:30.39 | 7.08 | 5094 | | |
9. | Strickler Werner | 1954 | Volketswil | | 2:17.24 | 6.30 | 10210 | | |
25. | Strohm Vloggy | 1967 | Frick | ruedirennt.ch | 1:18.39 | 6.33 | 6024 | | |
| Stübi Patricia | 1969 | Utzigen | | 3:47.28 | 10.46 | 11032 | | |
| Stücker Erika | 1955 | Bätterkinden | | 1:01.43 | 9.47 | 4080 | | |
68. | Stucki Carlos | 1971 | Thalwil | | 2:08.41 | 6.05 | 10212 | | |
17. | Stucki Fabienne | 1986 | Glarus | | 2:06.08 | 5.58 | 5095 | | |
| Studer Bruno | 1963 | Nesslau | | 1:06.09 | 10.30 | 4081 | | |
28. | Studer Martin | 1979 | Visp | | 1:16.13 | 6.21 | 6453 | | |
| Studer Thomas | 1957 | St. Gallen | | 1:40.52 | 8.24 | 2333 | | |
| Stump Margrit | 1956 | Lanzenneunforn | | 3:23.31 | 9.38 | 11512 | | |
90. | Stünzi Daniel | 1977 | Reinach BL | | 2:10.58 | 6.12 | 10213 | | |
| Stünzi Ruth | 1950 | Reinach BL | | 2:15.01 | 11.15 | 2047 | | |
109. | Stury Simon | 1989 | Chur | | 2:25.46 | 6.54 | 11033 | | |
| Sturzenegger Vreni | 1945 | St. Gallen | Abegg | 2:00.07 | 10.00 | 2003 | | |
| Sturzenegger Jacqueline | 1964 | Rehetobel | | 2:09.07 | 10.45 | 2335 | | |
| Stüssi Denise | 1981 | Kilchberg | go Baby go | 1:18.36 | 12.28 | 9403 | | |