52. | Emmenegger Monika | 62 | Ettenhausen TG | Coiffeur Moni Sprinter | 44:35 | 6:22 | 7km W50 | 4638 | |
109. | Emmenegger Nicole | 90 | Egg | | 49:56 | 7:07 | 7km W30 | 3082 | |
56. | Emmenegger Tanja | 87 | Zürich | | 42:49 | 6:06 | 7km W30 | 4716 | |
80. | Endemann Heike | 62 | Radolfzell | | 48:35 | 6:56 | 7km W50 | 3155 | |
31. | Endhardt Katharina | 85 | Dübendorf | | 39:32 | 5:38 | 7km W30 | 4717 | |
126. | Engel Ana | 75 | Uster | | 50:33 | 7:13 | 7km W40 | 1946 | |
3. | Engeler Martin | 50 | St. Gallen | | 1:30:11 | 5:02 | 17.9km M70 | 7234 | |
16. | Engeler Seraina | 07 | Winterthur | | 1:02:21 | 8:54 | 7km WU16 | 1695 | |
113. | Engeler Thomas | 75 | Winterthur | | 1:02:21 | 8:54 | 7km M40 | 1696 | |
81. | Engesser Sarah | 85 | Volketswil | | 1:55:04 | 6:25 | 17.9km W35 | 811 | |
34. | Engler Markus | 72 | Winterthur | | 37:46 | 5:23 | 7km M40 | 1697 | |
90. | Engmann Jonathan | 69 | Winterthur | | 1:32:57 | 5:11 | 17.9km M50 | 287 | |
194. | Ensor Chris | 72 | Forch | | 1:50:05 | 6:08 | 17.9km M45 | 3221 | |
20. | Enzler Mirjam | 84 | Russikon | | 1:37:52 | 5:28 | 17.9km W35 | 7024 | |
61. | Eppisser Felix | 62 | Fällanden | | 1:34:49 | 5:17 | 17.9km M55 | 481 | |
45. | Eppisser Lucia | 70 | Fällanden | | 1:49:41 | 6:07 | 17.9km W50 | 482 | |
86. | Erdin Sibylle | 77 | Baden | | 1:58:15 | 6:36 | 17.9km W40 | 483 | |
108. | Erdogan Feridun | 72 | Uster | | 56:37 | 8:05 | 7km M40 | 591 | |
54. | Erkart Jülide | 13 | Wetzikon ZH | | 08:16 | 6:52 | 1.2km WU10 | 5121 | |
82. | Erkart Kenan | 16 | Wetzikon ZH | | 12:05 | 10:03 | 1.2km MU08 | 5122 | |
59. | Erkart Kübra | 90 | Wetzikon ZH | | 43:25 | 6:12 | 7km W30 | 204 | |
14. | Erlebach Eva | 88 | Schlieren | | 1:37:16 | 5:26 | 17.9km W30 | 2499 | |
28. | Erni Christian | 80 | Zürich | | 1:20:19 | 4:29 | 17.9km M40 | 2197 | |
46. | Erni Gabriel | 87 | Mörschwil | | 38:47 | 5:32 | 7km M30 | 4327 | |
92. | Erni Lydia | 90 | Zürich | Haru Meow Office | 47:40 | 6:48 | 7km W30 | 3290 | |
20. | Erni Sina | 11 | Flurlingen | | 05:30 | 4:34 | 1.2km WU12 | 5123 | |
DNS | Ersoy Mehmet | 00 | Kloten | | Startzeit DO 18:30 | | 7km M20 | 3578 | |
59. | Escher Andi | 90 | Zürich | | 1:32:04 | 5:08 | 17.9km M30 | 1360 | |
138. | Eschler Stephan | 79 | Zollbrück | | 1:37:28 | 5:26 | 17.9km M40 | 2594 | |
81. | Eschmann Kim | 89 | Uster | | 45:43 | 6:31 | 7km W30 | 3579 | |
100. | Ess Christian | 96 | Feuerthalen | | 1:38:03 | 5:28 | 17.9km M20 | 1185 | |
170. | Ess Severin | 94 | Feuerthalen | | 1:57:58 | 6:35 | 17.9km M20 | 1186 | |
27. | Etienne Calame Andrea | 65 | Zollikon | | 1:50:26 | 6:10 | 17.9km W55 | 2219 | |
65. | Etterlin Paolo | 74 | Rothrist | TV Rothrist | 1:28:19 | 4:55 | 17.9km M45 | 1545 | |
40. | Etzensperger Adrian | 97 | Wiesendangen | Jassclub Rickenbach | 1:24:51 | 4:44 | 17.9km M20 | 243 | |
13. | Eugenio Evelyn | 64 | Pfäffikon | | 38:38 | 5:31 | 7km W50 | 2565 | |
73. | Eugster Andreas | 93 | Luzern | | 1:31:08 | 5:05 | 17.9km M20 | 1099 | |
133. | Eugster Matias | 71 | Zürich | | 1:39:46 | 5:34 | 17.9km M50 | 484 | |
44. | Eugster Patrick | 85 | Greifensee | | 38:39 | 5:31 | 7km M30 | 1011 | |
15. | Eugster Thomas | 83 | Zürich | | 34:35 | 4:56 | 7km M30 | 1808 | |
53. | Eversberg Marcel | 79 | Zürich | Züri rännt | 1:25:18 | 4:45 | 17.9km M40 | 4102 | |
31. | Facen Daniel | 64 | Volketswil | | 39:48 | 5:41 | 7km M50 | 2647 | |
88. | Faeh Roman | 60 | Unterterzen | | 2:12:24 | 7:23 | 17.9km M60 | 1639 | |
| Fäh Claudia | 74 | Gossau ZH | | 2:39:41 | 8:55 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 2064 | |
178. | Fahl Daniel | 92 | Rümlang | | 2:10:56 | 7:18 | 17.9km M20 | 288 | |
110. | Fahl Sarah | 94 | Rümlang | | 2:11:30 | 7:20 | 17.9km W20 | 289 | |
212. | Fahrni Thierry | 73 | Zürich | | 2:03:23 | 6:53 | 17.9km M45 | 4674 | |
204. | Fairfield Schuyler | 72 | Küsnacht ZH | | 1:56:09 | 6:29 | 17.9km M45 | 1044 | |
111. | Faist Olivier | 91 | Basel | | 1:41:49 | 5:41 | 17.9km M30 | 1100 | |
124. | Fakhreddine Tarek | 70 | Bonstetten | | 1:38:25 | 5:29 | 17.9km M50 | 812 | |
DNS | Falkenberg Max | 11 | Uster | LCU Uster | Startzeit MI 14:15 | | 1.2km MU12 | 5124 | |
DNS | Falkenberg Til | 14 | Uster | | Startzeit MI 15:15 | | 1.2km MU08 | 5125 | |
63. | Fam. Kraushaar Angelina | 80 | Zufikon | | 44:23 | 6:20 | 7km W40 | 4230 | |
128. | Fankhauser Adrian | 92 | Zürich | | 1:45:18 | 5:52 | 17.9km M20 | 1845 | |
43. | Fankhauser Leonie | 96 | Zug | Team Advantage | 1:38:49 | 5:31 | 17.9km W20 | 3606 | |
131. | Farner Philipp | 95 | Wallisellen | | 1:46:13 | 5:56 | 17.9km M20 | 7177 | |
85. | Fasani Silvia | 75 | Zürich | | 2:04:49 | 6:58 | 17.9km W45 | 2454 | |
16. | Fässler Prisca | 87 | Turbenthal | TösstalFit | 37:11 | 5:18 | 7km W30 | 7094 | |
DNS | Fässler Selina | 97 | Horgen | | Startzeit FR 14:30 | | 17.9km W20 | 2500 | |
53. | Fausch Fabian | 92 | Neftenbach | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 1:26:23 | 4:49 | 17.9km M20 | 1314 | |
| Fawer Gabriel | 83 | Bern | | 2:01:01 | 6:45 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 1361 | |
75. | Fechner Melanie | 80 | Esslingen | | 45:34 | 6:30 | 7km W40 | 3654 | |
56. | Federspiel Heike | 67 | Männedorf | | 1:52:25 | 6:16 | 17.9km W50 | 4080 | |
1. | Fehr Harry | 66 | Rafz | MT Buchberg-Rüdlingen | 1:11:33 | 3:59 | 17.9km M55 | 2285 | |
32. | Fehr Thoma Karin | 63 | Uster | | 42:20 | 6:02 | 7km W50 | 4285 | |
135. | Fehrenbach Christoph | 78 | Steinach | | 1:37:08 | 5:25 | 17.9km M40 | 3367 | |
80. | Feierabend Rolf | 73 | Jona | | 1:30:36 | 5:03 | 17.9km M45 | 1362 | |
110. | Feierabend Rolf | 73 | Jona | | 1:36:52 | 5:24 | 17.9km M45 | 3607 | |
13. | Feierabend Rolf | 73 | Jona | | 33:26 | 4:46 | 7km M40 | 4718 | |
145. | Feil Dominik | 80 | Erdmannhausen | | 1:39:14 | 5:32 | 17.9km M40 | 1557 | |
57. | Feil Hilka | 85 | Dübendorf | | 1:47:17 | 5:59 | 17.9km W35 | 1558 | |
18. | Feil Lasse | 07 | Erdmannhausen | | 1:39:15 | 5:32 | 17.9km MU20 | 1559 | |
9. | Felbabel Justine | 13 | Zurich - Dietlikon | | 05:26 | 4:31 | 1.2km WU10 | 5126 | |
DNS | Felbabel Linkedin | 09 | Dietlikon | | Startzeit MI 14:00 | | 1.2km WU14 | 5127 | |
DNS | Felber Heike | 67 | Bülach | | Startzeit SA 12:30 | | 7km Nordic Walking | 1278 | |
88. | Felber Zoe | 97 | Dietikon | | 1:55:58 | 6:28 | 17.9km W20 | 958 | |
20. | Felder Michael | 98 | Au ZH | OL-Zimmerberg | 1:19:26 | 4:26 | 17.9km M20 | 485 | |
67. | Feller Christine | 74 | Uster | TRIZO | 1:53:56 | 6:21 | 17.9km W45 | 1101 | |
130. | Feller Fabienne | 91 | Thun | | 53:44 | 7:40 | 7km W30 | 2401 | |
54. | Fenchel Martin | 80 | Birmensdorf ZH | | 40:17 | 5:45 | 7km M40 | 4286 | |
28. | Fendt Patricia | 68 | Bronschhofen | FentVital | 41:23 | 5:54 | 7km W50 | 3471 | |
33. | Fent Mafalda | 65 | Bronschhofen | FentVital | 42:24 | 6:03 | 7km W50 | 3472 | |
122. | Ferber Philip | 62 | Uster | | 1:45:52 | 5:54 | 17.9km M55 | 4005 | |
DNS | Ferrari Sergio | 65 | Rebstein | | Startzeit FR 13:45 | | 17.9km M55 | 2478 | |
2. | Ferreira Duarte | 14 | Forch | | 05:20 | 4:26 | 1.2km MU08 | 5128 | |
DNS | Ferreira Vicente | 16 | Forch | | Startzeit MI 15:15 | | 1.2km MU08 | 5129 | |
141. | Ferrini Simona | 87 | Wila ZH | | 58:00 | 8:17 | 7km W30 | 1809 | |
103. | Ferro Roman | 71 | Uzwil | | 1:35:38 | 5:20 | 17.9km M50 | 2088 | |
47. | Feyder Liliane | 71 | Galgenen | | 1:50:06 | 6:09 | 17.9km W50 | 2065 | |
47. | Fiabane Rolf | 55 | Dornach | | 2:06:20 | 7:03 | 17.9km M65 | 3230 | |
200. | Fichter Christian | 71 | Uster | | 1:57:55 | 6:35 | 17.9km M50 | 1363 | |
DNS | Fiebig Michael | 72 | Eglisau | | Startzeit FR 07:00 | | 17.9km M45 | 2013 | |
14. | Fiechter Kathrin | 77 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | 1:33:43 | 5:14 | 17.9km W40 | 2595 | |
222. | Fierro Francisco | 73 | Wetzikon ZH | | 2:16:47 | 7:38 | 17.9km M45 | 1740 | |
31. | Fierro Hugo | 09 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:09:26 | 9:55 | 7km MU16 | 1819 | |
56. | Fieurgant Eliott | 11 | Ebmatingen | | 06:53 | 5:43 | 1.2km MU12 | 5130 | |
78. | Fieurgant Justine | 83 | Ebmatingen | | 45:26 | 6:29 | 7km W30 | 733 | |
39. | Fieurgant Noé | 13 | Ebmatingen | | 05:32 | 4:35 | 1.2km MU10 | 5131 | |
35. | Filli Seraina | 62 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 42:59 | 6:08 | 7km W50 | 4047 | |
112. | Findeisen Birgit | 77 | Maseltrangen | | 2:12:01 | 7:22 | 17.9km W40 | 3054 | |