| Eggimann, Bern Franziska, Aurelia | 80 | Bern | | 10:57 | 6:48 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 40127 | |
13. | Eggler Karin | 86 | Goldswil b. Interlaken | | 25:02 | 5:00 | Running 5 km | 22034 | |
2. | Egli Andrina | 14 | Heimenschwand | LLC Heimenschwand | 26:06 | 5:13 | Running 5 km | 26161 | |
244. | Egli Angela | 81 | Einsiedeln | DTV Unteriberg | 1:08:48 | 6:52 | Running 10 km | 5046 | |
25. | Egli Daniela | 79 | Heimenschwand | LLC Heimenschwand | 26:06 | 5:13 | Running 5 km | 26162 | |
153. | Egli Franziska | 70 | Bern | FDP Frauen Bern | 36:06 | 7:13 | Running 5 km | 28006 | |
156. | Egli Joana | 09 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 33:52 | 6:46 | Running 5 km | 26029 | |
46. | Egli Julia | 06 | Entlebuch | | 28:15 | 5:38 | Running 5 km | 25237 | |
94. | Egli Lia | 09 | Kirchberg | Oberstufe Lerchenfeld | 29:49 | 5:57 | Running 5 km | 26092 | |
6. | Egli Michelle | 12 | Unterlangenegg | LLC Heimenschwand | 27:17 | 5:27 | Running 5 km | 26163 | |
| Egli Michelle | 00 | Münchenbuchsee | | 54:39 | 10:55 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 35029 | |
125. | Egli Monika | 63 | Zürich | | 43:17 | 8:39 | Running 5 km | 31090 | |
DNS | Egli Rebekka | 00 | Hindelbank | | Startzeit 12:02:00 | | Running 5 km | 29074 | |
178. | Egli Sonja | 91 | Winterthur | | 1:03:49 | 6:22 | Running 10 km | 8057 | |
61. | Egli Ursula | 83 | Unterlangenegg | LLC Heimenschwand | 27:53 | 5:34 | Running 5 km | 26164 | |
196. | Egli Vivienne | 92 | Stans | | 1:05:49 | 6:34 | Running 10 km | 10046 | |
| Egloff, Lausanne Deborah, Mia | 82 | Lausanne | | 13:11 | 8:11 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 40128 | |
135. | Ehimare Widmer Brave | 75 | Schöftland | | 59:58 | 5:59 | Running 10 km | 6059 | |
| Ehmann Eva | 54 | Engen | Engen | 53:18 | 10:39 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 35123 | |
406. | Ehrenzeller Estelle | 95 | Kollbrunn | | 37:20 | 7:27 | Running 5 km | 31091 | |
231. | Ehrler Franziska | 81 | Bern | | 36:17 | 7:15 | Running 5 km | 27219 | |
168. | Ehrler Larissa | 08 | Ried-Muotathal | Theresianum Ingenbohl | 34:36 | 6:55 | Running 5 km | 27220 | |
76. | Ehrsam Cornelia | 64 | Hölstein | | 1:01:26 | 6:08 | Running 10 km | 7067 | |
19. | Eichenberger Doris | 61 | Düdingen | | 58:02 | 5:48 | Running 10 km | 4019 | |
5. | Eichenberger Elena | 03 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 17:37 | 3:31 | Running 5 km | 9 | |
43. | Eichenberger Janine | 85 | Boll | | 52:56 | 5:17 | Running 10 km | 3023 | |
193. | Eichenberger Sabine | 72 | Büren an der Aare | | 43:47 | 8:45 | Running 5 km | 31092 | |
28. | Eichenberger Stefanie | 83 | Küttigen | | 26:21 | 5:16 | Running 5 km | 22035 | |
25. | Eichenberger Susanne | 72 | Langenthal | | 27:13 | 5:26 | Running 5 km | 21030 | |
| Eichenberger, Boll Janine, Anic | 85 | Boll | | 11:26 | 7:05 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 41054 | |
| Eicher Kloter Sonja | 59 | Killwangen | | 1:29:32 | 8:57 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 13036 | |
204. | Eicher Monika | 90 | Riggisberg | | 1:07:17 | 6:43 | Running 10 km | 7068 | |
91. | Eichmann Evelyn | 78 | Thayngen | | 30:39 | 6:07 | Running 5 km | 59402 | |
223. | Eichten Daniela | 09 | Tuttwil | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 43:04 | 8:36 | Running 5 km | 26030 | |
213. | Eigenmann Andrea | 83 | Glarus | LG Glarus | 35:37 | 7:07 | Running 5 km | 29075 | |
33. | Eigenmann Chantal | 91 | Bern | | 50:50 | 5:04 | Running 10 km | 59034 | |
| Eigenmann Germaine | 92 | St. Gallen | | 30:07 | 10:02 | Easy Walk for all 3 km | 14059 | |
14. | Eigenmann Isabel | 83 | Uster | | 25:01 | 5:00 | Running 5 km | 4020 | |
87. | Eigenmann Rita | 60 | Glarus | LG Glarus | 35:34 | 7:06 | Running 5 km | 29076 | |
DNS | Eigenmann Sibyl | 85 | Bern | Die Mitte Frauen Schweiz | Startzeit 11:54:00 | | Running 5 km | 27005 | |
69. | Eigenmann Yvonne | 91 | Glarus | LG Glarus | 55:12 | 5:31 | Running 10 km | 3024 | |
| Elbertzhagen, Bern Antje, Lotta | 87 | Bern | | 9:24 | 5:50 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 40035 | |
213. | Elford Angélique | 92 | Zürich | | 1:09:47 | 6:58 | Running 10 km | 9044 | |
| Elia Pia | 63 | Niederwangen BE | | 35:17 | 11:45 | Easy Walk for all 3 km | 14060 | |
| Elicin, Bern Pinar, Nil, Evrim | 81 | Bern | | 16:31 | 10:15 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 41014 | |
6. | Ellend Anna-Lisa | 70 | Spiegel b. Bern | TV Länggasse | 24:34 | 4:54 | Running 5 km | 21031 | |
72. | Elmer Daria Nina | 95 | Ennenda | | 51:05 | 5:06 | Running 10 km | 5047 | |
28. | Elmer Madeleine | 74 | Elm | | 26:33 | 5:18 | Running 5 km | 22166 | |
11. | Elmer Malia | 02 | Elm | | 20:09 | 4:01 | Running 5 km | 21158 | |
69. | Elmer Ursula | 67 | Ennenda | LG Glarus | 1:00:16 | 6:01 | Running 10 km | 8058 | |
| Elmiger Irene | 83 | Gelfingen | | 41:19 | 8:15 | Walking 5 km | 33076 | |
60. | Elmiger Marlen | 78 | Liebefeld | | 28:43 | 5:44 | Running 5 km | 24321 | |
115. | Elsener Michelle | 01 | Unteriberg | DTV Unteriberg | 28:44 | 5:44 | Running 5 km | 28099 | |
225. | Elsener Nadine | 97 | Liebefeld | | 59:02 | 5:54 | Running 10 km | 7069 | |
20. | Emch Julie | 06 | Bern | TV Länggasse | 58:23 | 5:50 | Running 10 km | 7070 | |
109. | Emmenegger Aglaia | 96 | Brugg | | 53:31 | 5:21 | Running 10 km | 4021 | |
| Emmenegger Alexia | 16 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 2:06 | 4:11 | Girls Sprint 500 m | 42010 | |
50. | Emmenegger Doris | 69 | Mollis | | 55:19 | 5:31 | Running 10 km | 8059 | |
228. | Emmenegger Ellen | 02 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 59:09 | 5:54 | Running 10 km | 7071 | |
124. | Emmenegger Isabelle | 77 | Kerzers | | 59:18 | 5:55 | Running 10 km | 7072 | |
78. | Emmenegger Julia | 08 | Aarburg | Schule Oftringen | 29:00 | 5:47 | Running 5 km | 27018 | |
| Emmenegger Monika | 68 | Hildisrieden | Die Mitte Frauen Schweiz | 29:10 | 9:43 | Easy Walk for all 3 km | 14011 | |
158. | Emmenegger Olivia | 96 | Bronschhofen | | 56:05 | 5:36 | Running 10 km | 4022 | |
99. | Emmenegger Ruth | 68 | Aarburg | | 34:10 | 6:49 | Running 5 km | 29232 | |
107. | Emmenegger Sofia | 06 | Aarburg | | 34:03 | 6:48 | Running 5 km | 29233 | |
199. | Emmenegger Tamara | 98 | Emmen | | 58:06 | 5:48 | Running 10 km | 5048 | |
189. | Encinas Luela | 78 | Aadorf | | 1:05:39 | 6:33 | Running 10 km | 8060 | |
70. | Endemann Heike | 62 | Radolfzell | | 1:12:47 | 7:16 | Running 10 km | 9248 | |
119. | Endres Eve | 74 | Dinhard | | 31:27 | 6:17 | Running 5 km | 30036 | |
| Eng Angela | 79 | Selzach | | 53:58 | 10:47 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 35124 | |
| Eng Doris | 64 | Wahlen b. Laufen | | 38:26 | 7:41 | Walking 5 km | 32025 | |
208. | Engammare Valérie | 79 | Bern | | 1:04:32 | 6:27 | Running 10 km | 8061 | |
4. | Engels Elisa | 14 | Liestal | SC Liestal | 27:51 | 5:34 | Running 5 km | 23265 | |
68. | Engels Ulrike | 81 | Liestal | Tc Muttenz | 28:21 | 5:40 | Running 5 km | 23266 | |
63. | Engels Ulrike | 81 | Liestal | Tc Muttenz | 53:56 | 5:23 | Running 10 km | 3136 | |
89. | Engel-Stauffer Monika | 70 | Thun | | 32:14 | 6:26 | Running 5 km | 25238 | |
8. | Engesser Dora | 53 | Laufenburg | | 1:10:22 | 7:02 | Running 10 km | 9249 | |
50. | Engmann Flurina | 09 | Steffisburg | Steffisburg | 27:29 | 5:29 | Running 5 km | 31009 | |
73. | Enzler Anna | 10 | Teufen AR | Sekundarschule Teufen AR | 30:33 | 6:06 | Running 5 km | 26109 | |
| Epper Anja | 97 | Wil | | 1:32:45 | 9:16 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 13037 | |
| Epper Jrene | 65 | Wil SG | | 1:32:44 | 9:16 | Nordic Walking 10 km | 13038 | |
178. | Eppisser Lucia | 70 | Faellanden | | 1:05:44 | 6:34 | Running 10 km | 7073 | |
17. | Epprecht Lily | 06 | Worb | | 55:39 | 5:33 | Running 10 km | 5212 | |
74. | Epprecht Melissa | 03 | Worb | gerbersport | 51:09 | 5:06 | Running 10 km | 1023 | |
DNS | Eray Christèle | 71 | Le Noirmont | Ski club Le Noirmont | Startzeit 9:28:00 | | Running 10 km | 7074 | |
47. | Erb Maja | 66 | Winterthur | | 58:04 | 5:48 | Running 10 km | 5049 | |
| Erb Regina | 61 | Brütten | Runmovewalk.ch | 46:35 | 9:18 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 34021 | |
56. | Erb Seraina | 12 | Aeschi b. Spiez | | 7:24 | 4:35 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 37023 | |
| Erb, Bern Jeannine, Laila | 87 | Bern | | 14:58 | 9:17 | Famigros Run & Win 1.6 km | 41148 | |
93. | Erb-Gosteli Bettina | 87 | Detligen | | 31:28 | 6:17 | Running 5 km | 26165 | |
340. | Erdin Anja | 03 | Baden | | 1:06:36 | 6:39 | Running 10 km | 8062 | |
195. | Erdin Sibylle | 77 | Baden | | 1:06:36 | 6:39 | Running 10 km | 8063 | |
80. | Erdmann Annika | 10 | Zollikofen | | 8:44 | 5:25 | Teens Meile 1.6 km | 36012 | |
26. | Erhard Anna | 04 | Zollbrück | | 56:30 | 5:38 | Running 10 km | 8064 | |
69. | Er-Heer Patricia | 86 | Zürich | | 54:38 | 5:27 | Running 10 km | 2089 | |
DNS | Ermel Emely | 14 | Murten | | Startzeit 13:56:00 | | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 38021 | |
30. | Erne Katrin | 73 | Neuchâtel | | 27:32 | 5:30 | Running 5 km | 24070 | |
| Erne Myrta | 59 | Wettingen | SV Lägern Wettingen | 49:44 | 9:56 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 35030 | |
33. | Erne Rebecca | 04 | Neuchâtel | | 28:50 | 5:45 | Running 5 km | 24071 | |
337. | Erni Vera | 00 | Zell | STV Zell | 34:26 | 6:53 | Running 5 km | 29234 | |