42. | Ravindran Jeyanthan | 92 | Stadel | | 21:16 | 4:30 | Altstadt M30 | 20242 | |
270. | Ravindran Suraj | 82 | Basel | | 28:20 | 6:00 | Altstadt M40 | 20243 | |
25. | Ravizza Lino | 17 | Uster | OLG Pfäffikon | 8:05 | 5:02 | Bären U08M | 40132 | |
712. | Ravizza Stefan | 84 | Uster | OLG Pfäffikon | 1:30:01 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M40 | 20244 | |
482. | Rawyler Martina | 90 | Brügg BE | | 1:32:08 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen W30 | 20245 | |
2. | Räz Anic | 16 | Münchenbuchsee | TV Zollikofen | 7:04 | 4:24 | Bären U09W | 20246 | |
1029. | Räz Cyrill | 92 | Thun | | 1:21:56 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20247 | |
DNS | Räz David | 96 | Bern | Natron Tech | Startzeit 16:14:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 20248 | |
37. | Raz Elin | 15 | Oberdiessbach | | 7:59 | 4:59 | Bären U10W | 20249 | |
1790. | Raz Iwan | 86 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:35:03 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4400 | |
256. | Räz Marietta | 03 | Segl Maria | | 1:25:22 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20250 | |
51. | Räz Mirco | 08 | Detligen | Aarberg - Real- Sekundarschule Aarberg | 1:19:10 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen U18M | 6011 | |
130. | Raz Nael | 13 | Oberdiessbach | | 7:55 | 4:56 | Bären U12M | 20251 | |
120. | Räz Noelia | 13 | Ittigen | | 8:46 | 5:28 | Bären U12W | 20252 | |
| Räz, Ittigen Anna, Elina | 86 | Ittigen | | 12:17 | 7:40 | Bären Familien | 29016 | |
| Räz, Münchenbuchsee Urs, Matteo | 74 | Münchenbuchsee | | 10:19 | 6:26 | Bären Familien | 29017 | |
| Räz, Münsingen Stefanie, Maëlle | 86 | Münsingen | | 10:57 | 6:50 | Bären Familien | 29018 | |
| Razafiarison Tojo | 84 | Zürich | | 1:37:39 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 20253 | |
337. | Rea Erich | 98 | Bern | | 1:13:44 | 4:34 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20254 | |
572. | Reading Alyna | 97 | Basel | | 35:09 | 7:26 | Altstadt W20 | 20255 | |
313. | Reading Liam | 90 | Oftringen | | 35:01 | 7:25 | Altstadt M30 | 20256 | |
174. | Reber Aileen | 16 | Bern | Bern - Schule SHS | 11:02 | 6:53 | Bären U09W | 6356 | |
461. | Reber Alina | 03 | Trub | | 1:31:14 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20257 | |
284. | Reber Alisa | 93 | Bern | Das B. | Blinden- und Behindertenzentrum Bern | 31:13 | 6:36 | Altstadt W30 | 6629 | |
342. | Reber Anaëlle | 09 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili/Sulgenbach | 32:07 | 6:48 | Altstadt U16W | 6324 | |
229. | Reber Daniel | 72 | Ittigen | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 28:46 | 6:05 | Altstadt M50 | 7406 | |
165. | Reber Denise | 79 | Diemtigen | | 28:04 | 5:56 | Altstadt W40 | 20258 | |
1298. | Reber Fabio | 93 | Rosshäuser | | 1:26:01 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20260 | |
52. | Reber Fabio | 13 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 7:00 | 4:22 | Bären U12M | 20259 | |
317. | Reber Isabel | 12 | Toffen | | 10:41 | 6:40 | Bären U14W | 8483 | |
32. | Reber Jaelle | 16 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 8:12 | 5:07 | Bären U09W | 20261 | |
175. | Reber Janina | 93 | Münchenbuchsee | | 28:57 | 6:07 | Altstadt W30 | 20262 | |
3. | Reber Jolanda | 82 | Bern | | 18:48 | 3:58 | Altstadt W40 | 20263 | |
97. | Reber Jürg | 76 | Toffen | | 23:14 | 4:55 | Altstadt M40 | 8484 | |
1154. | Reber Kevin | 97 | Bern | | 1:32:20 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20265 | |
241. | Reber Kevin | 02 | Langenthal | TV Aarwangen | 26:43 | 5:39 | Altstadt M20 | 20264 | |
609. | Reber Laurent | 93 | Liebefeld | | 1:15:39 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20266 | |
28. | Reber Loanne | 15 | Bern | | 7:53 | 4:55 | Bären U10W | 20267 | |
| Reber Margrith | 62 | Langenthal | | 31:34 | 6:41 | Altstadt Run for me | 20268 | |
DNS | Reber Markus | 54 | Bern | STB C | Startzeit 14:27:00 | | Altstadt M70 | 20269 | |
84. | Reber Markus | 82 | Konolfingen | | 22:57 | 4:51 | Altstadt M40 | 20270 | |
394. | Reber Matthias | 10 | Höfen b. Thun | Thierachern - OS Thierachern | 29:57 | 6:20 | Altstadt U16M | 8052 | |
43. | Reber Michelle | 05 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Gymnasium | 1:41:44 | 6:19 | 10 Meilen U20W | 25928 | |
358. | Reber Mirjam | 75 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Verein Blind-Jogging | 32:00 | 6:46 | Altstadt W40 | 20271 | |
115. | Reber Nijo | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili/Sulgenbach | 23:02 | 4:52 | Altstadt U14M | 6325 | |
595. | Reber Sam | 66 | Schalunen | Aare Runners | 1:51:06 | 6:54 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20272 | |
205. | Reber Sascha | 96 | Oberdorf | FRAISA SA, Bellach | 25:27 | 5:23 | Altstadt M20 | 26019 | |
44. | Reber Thomas | 82 | Heimberg | | 21:27 | 4:32 | Altstadt M40 | 4401 | |
DNS | Reber Ueli | 70 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:26:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 4402 | |
| Reber, Bern Raphael, Andrea, Leya, Jari | 92 | Bern | | 23:56 | 14:57 | Bären Familien | 9127 | |
| Reber, Bolligen Adrian, Elisa | 81 | Bolligen | aarefit | 11:00 | 6:52 | Bären Familien | 42037 | |
| Reber, Toffen Anja, Noemi | 08 | Toffen | | 16:08 | 10:04 | Bären Familien | 9033 | |
| Reber, Toffen Esther, Tobias | 81 | Toffen | | 9:51 | 6:09 | Bären Familien | 9034 | |
| Reber, Zollikofen Esther, Lio | 83 | Zollikofen | | 16:11 | 10:06 | Bären Familien | 29019 | |
509. | Rebetez Camille | 77 | Delémont | | 1:27:48 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4403 | |
162. | Rebholz Beatrice | 65 | Feuerthalen | | 1:46:26 | 6:36 | 10 Meilen W55 | 20273 | |
15. | Rebholz Ralph | 61 | Feuerthalen | | 1:09:59 | 4:20 | 10 Meilen M60 | 20274 | |
569. | Rebmann Lucy | 95 | Zollikofen | | 35:02 | 7:25 | Altstadt W20 | 41159 | |
570. | Rebmann Nathalie | 97 | Zollikofen | | 35:03 | 7:25 | Altstadt W20 | 41160 | |
252. | Rebsamen Barbara | 77 | Bern | | 1:38:30 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen W45 | 20275 | |
26. | Rebsamen Livio | 08 | Biberen | | 19:56 | 4:13 | Altstadt U18M | 20276 | |
25. | Rebsamen Stefan | 77 | Biberen | | 20:16 | 4:17 | Altstadt M40 | 20277 | |
DNF | Rech Remo | 78 | Rosshäusern | | 53:14 8.0 km | | 10 Meilen Run for me | 20279 | |
306. | Rech Remo | 78 | Rosshäusern | | 29:21 | 6:13 | Altstadt M40 | 20278 | |
| Rech, Rosshäusern Remo, Frederic | 78 | Rosshäusern | | 12:07 | 7:33 | Bären Familien | 42095 | |
52. | Rechsteiner Bruno | 62 | Ostermundigen | | 26:30 | 5:36 | Altstadt M60 | 20280 | |
59. | Rechsteiner Marcel | 83 | St. Gallen | Studio 8 | 1:04:45 | 4:01 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4404 | |
27. | Rechsteiner Mats | 17 | Wabern | | 8:06 | 5:03 | Bären U08M | 20281 | |
1956. | Rechsteiner Raphael | 89 | Uerikon | | 1:42:29 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4405 | |
17. | Rechsteiner Thomas | 82 | Spiez | | 58:24 | 3:37 | 10 Meilen M40 | 41082 | |
388. | Reddiess Jeanette | 96 | Basel | | 1:29:17 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20282 | |
517. | Rediger David | 88 | Bern | | 1:14:01 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20283 | |
666. | Redin Mikael | 89 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 1:16:30 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20284 | |
486. | Reding Josef | 67 | Bazenheid | | 1:37:36 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20285 | |
9. | Redling Tim | 08 | Rubigen | | 18:21 | 3:53 | Altstadt U18M | 20286 | |
62. | Redling Yara | 06 | Rubigen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 1:46:30 | 6:37 | 10 Meilen U20W | 25419 | |
DNS | Regamey Nicolas | 70 | Adligenswil | | Startzeit 16:38:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 4406 | |
166. | Regamey Veronika | 76 | Adligenswil | | 1:31:23 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen W45 | 4407 | |
805. | Regan Eamon | 94 | Glis | | 1:18:43 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20287 | |
56. | Regazzi Mylène | 64 | Nidau | Cross club Nidau | 1:40:57 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen W60 | 4408 | |
518. | Regazzoni Andrea | 69 | Echandens | | 1:39:48 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20288 | |
87. | Regev Maria | 68 | Etoy | Léman Running | 1:32:12 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen W55 | 20289 | |
361. | Regez Josua | 77 | Thun | isolutions AG | 1:22:07 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M45 | 6986 | |
67. | Reggiani Luca | 58 | Lugano | | 1:29:17 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen M65 | 20290 | |
DNS | Reggiani Nina Matilde | 13 | Berna, Svizzera | GGB | Startzeit 14:24:00 | | Altstadt U14W | 20291 | |
170. | Reginster Louis | 15 | Oberbalm | Oberbalm - Primarschule Oberbalm | 8:39 | 5:23 | Bären U10M | 7541 | |
62. | Reginster Nora | 17 | Oberbalm | Oberbalm - Primarschule Oberbalm | 9:44 | 6:04 | Bären U08W | 7542 | |
| Regla Tapia, Zollbrück Selene, Maia | 85 | Zollbrück | | 13:39 | 8:31 | Bären Familien | 9414 | |
46. | Regli Laure | 05 | Bolligen | Bern - be-med | 1:42:36 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen U20W | 25089 | |
314. | Regli Lena | 04 | Bolligen | | 1:27:05 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20292 | |
607. | Regli Marion | 85 | Luterbach | | 1:35:12 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W30 | 20293 | |
9. | Regtmeuer Ben | 14 | Ipsach | | 6:35 | 4:06 | Bären U11M | 4409 | |
567. | Reh Benjamin | 81 | Oberwangen b. Bern | CSL Behring Sportclub | 1:24:54 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4410 | |
159. | Reh Franziska | 85 | Oberwangen b. Bern | | 1:21:11 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen W30 | 20294 | |
| Reh, Oberwangen b. Bern Franziska, Benjamin, Josefine, Nives | 85 | Oberwangen b. Bern | | 11:25 | 7:07 | Bären Familien | 28264 | |
| Rehbein Lars | 95 | Bern | | 25:33 | 15:57 | Einstiegsmeile | 20296 | |
DNS | Rehmann Dieter | 66 | Münchenstein | ESC Basel | Startzeit 16:11:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 20297 | |
142. | Rehmann Joel | 95 | Kriens | | 23:24 | 4:57 | Altstadt M20 | 20298 | |
43. | Rehmann Verena | 62 | Immensee | | 31:10 | 6:36 | Altstadt W60 | 20299 | |
114. | Reibel Peter | 58 | Niederzier | TV Huchem Stammeln | 1:37:27 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen M65 | 20300 | |