1509. | Ruppen Stefan | 90 | Sierre | UHC Pfynland | 1:29:11 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20992 | |
826. | Ruppen-Brun Gabriela | 88 | Naters | | 1:43:17 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4574 | |
178. | Rupper Patrick | 60 | Dübendorf | TG Hütten | 1:28:52 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M60 | 20993 | |
147. | Rupprecht Anja | 72 | Binningen | | 1:34:25 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen W50 | 4575 | |
DNS | Ruprecht Ariel | 12 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:27:00 | | Altstadt U14M | 20994 | |
841. | Ruprecht Daniel | 86 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:19:10 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26642 | |
329. | Ruprecht Elias | 09 | Bern | | 27:13 | 5:45 | Altstadt U16M | 20995 | |
DNS | Ruprecht Lina | 01 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:41:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 20996 | |
DNS | Ruprecht Nodin | 11 | Wangen an der Aare | Wangen an der Aare - Schule Wangen an der Aare | Startzeit 13:55:00 | | Bären U14M | 8260 | |
552. | Ruprecht Rafael | 72 | Zürich | | 1:32:27 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M50 | 20997 | |
543. | Rusca Christian | 80 | Bassecourt | | 1:24:05 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M40 | 20998 | |
| Rusca, Bern Gian Andrea, Gina | 74 | Bern | | 9:40 | 6:02 | Bären Familien | 29050 | |
480. | Ruschke Frank | 75 | Rüegsauschachen | SCC Berlin | 1:26:55 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M45 | 20999 | |
106. | Ruschke Julia | 17 | Rüegsauschachen | | 11:05 | 6:55 | Bären U08W | 21000 | |
31. | Russo Antonio | 67 | Marin-Epagnier | Intensityworkout.ch | 1:11:13 | 4:25 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4576 | |
DNS | Russo Elia | 10 | Worb | Worb - Oberstufenzentrum Worbboden | Startzeit 14:51:00 | | Altstadt U16M | 8557 | |
30. | Russo Luca | 10 | Belp | | 19:22 | 4:05 | Altstadt U16M | 21001 | |
42. | Russo Patrizia | 71 | Ferney-Voltaire | | 1:23:17 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen W50 | 41039 | |
77. | Russo Ramiro | 07 | Ipsach | | 21:59 | 4:39 | Altstadt U18M | 21002 | |
270. | Rust Markus | 71 | Bottmingen | LSV Basel | 1:20:39 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M50 | 21003 | |
| Rüst Oliver | 81 | Biel | Stiftung Dammweg | | 12:55 | Altstadt Walk | 7933 | |
DNS | Rust Philipp | 93 | Köniz | Johnson & Johnson | Startzeit 16:29:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 27112 | |
457. | Rusterholz Corinne | 93 | Volketswil | | 39:31 | 8:22 | Altstadt W30 | 21004 | |
313. | Rusterholz Marco | 81 | Winterthur | | 1:17:14 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M40 | 21005 | |
278. | Ruth Peter | 62 | Köniz | | 1:37:19 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen M60 | 21006 | |
DNS | Ruth Urs | 54 | Hinterkappelen | | Startzeit 17:17:00 | | 10 Meilen M70 | 21007 | |
110. | Rüthemann Basil | 14 | Fahrni b. Thun | SCB Future U11 / SCB Future | 7:45 | 4:50 | Bären U11M | 40405 | |
63. | Rutishauser Daniel | 55 | Ettingen | | 27:01 | 5:43 | Altstadt M60 | 21008 | |
1858. | Rutishauser Dominic | 87 | Bern | Swisscom Move! | 1:37:10 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen M30 | 27591 | |
DNS | Rutishauser Doris | 60 | Cordast | | Startzeit 17:11:00 | | 10 Meilen W60 | 21009 | |
69. | Rutishauser Sarah | 77 | Gossau SG | | 1:24:13 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen W45 | 21010 | |
DNS | Rutishauser, Bern Anna, Alexis | 83 | Bern | | Startzeit 12:45:00 | | Bären Familien | 29051 | |
| Rutishauser, Bern Stephan, Elio Rem | 77 | Bern | | 10:03 | 6:16 | Bären Familien | 29052 | |
11. | Rutsch Simon | 94 | Bern (BE) | | 18:39 | 3:56 | Altstadt M30 | 41131 | |
85. | Rütsche Barbara | 92 | Bern | | 1:17:21 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen W30 | 21011 | |
198. | Rütsche Perrine | 88 | Aarberg | | 29:27 | 6:14 | Altstadt W30 | 21012 | |
1468. | Rütsche Ramon | 90 | Aarberg | | 1:28:24 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M30 | 21013 | |
649. | Rutschi Joschua | 01 | Trimbach | | 1:20:20 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4577 | |
845. | Rutschi Marco | 92 | Bern | | 1:19:14 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4578 | |
12. | Rutschi Oliver | 83 | Liebefeld | Bangerter Microtechnik | 57:35 | 3:34 | 10 Meilen M40 | 6096 | |
108. | Rutschi Raphael | 87 | Köniz | EGS | 1:03:33 | 3:56 | 10 Meilen M30 | 21014 | |
| Rutschi, Belp Jürg, Priska, Melinda, Nuria | 82 | Belp | | 14:02 | 8:46 | Bären Familien | 9136 | |
| Rutschi, Bern Florian, Mara, Emma-Louise | 85 | Bern | | 12:28 | 7:47 | Bären Familien | 9233 | |
86. | Rutschmann Fabian | 15 | Kleindietwil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 7:47 | 4:51 | Bären U10M | 7348 | |
136. | Rutschmann Fabienne | 94 | Rüegsauschachen | Jugi Eriswil | 27:56 | 5:55 | Altstadt W30 | 7038 | |
163. | Rutschmann Janine | 96 | Langenthal | TV Eriswil | 1:21:51 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen W20 | 21015 | |
48. | Rutschmann Nino | 17 | Kleindietwil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 8:37 | 5:22 | Bären U08M | 7349 | |
107. | Rutschmann Pascal | 13 | Kleindietwil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 7:38 | 4:45 | Bären U12M | 7350 | |
513. | Rutschmann Stefan | 89 | Ortschwaben | | 1:13:55 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen M30 | 21016 | |
88. | Rutschmann Ueli | 83 | Kleindietwil | TV Madiswil | 1:06:43 | 4:08 | 10 Meilen M40 | 21017 | |
60. | Rütti Coralie | 12 | Zürich | OLC Kapreolo | 25:04 | 5:18 | Altstadt U14W | 21018 | |
211. | Rütti Florence | 87 | Schmitten FR | Rütti Runners | 29:37 | 6:16 | Altstadt W30 | 4579 | |
262. | Rütti Moser Karin | 73 | Niederweningen | | 40:57 | 8:40 | Altstadt W50 | 21019 | |
17. | Rütti Natalie | 11 | Zürich | OLC Kapreolo | 22:09 | 4:41 | Altstadt U14W | 21020 | |
54. | Rütti Svenia | 09 | Arboldswil | TV Arboldswil | 8:49 | 5:30 | Bären U16W | 8068 | |
138. | Rutti Tanja | 75 | Neuchâtel | | 1:29:37 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen W45 | 41110 | |
139. | Rütti Tanja | 80 | Zürich | | 1:28:05 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen W40 | 21021 | |
37. | Rütti Valerie | 12 | Zürich | OLC Kapreolo | 7:02 | 4:23 | Bären U14W | 21022 | |
| Rütti, Schmitten FR Thomas, Sophia | 86 | Schmitten FR | Rütti Runners | 13:04 | 8:09 | Bären Familien | 9423 | |
198. | Rüttimann David | 08 | St. Niklaus VS | OS St.Niklaus | 26:46 | 5:40 | Altstadt U18M | 7616 | |
1004. | Rüttimann Dominic | 94 | Burgdorf | APPgoesGP2024 | 1:21:29 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25030 | |
954. | Rüttimann Nathalie | 00 | Bern | | 1:49:16 | 6:47 | 10 Meilen W20 | 21023 | |
1400. | Rüttimann Noah | 95 | Luzern | | 1:50:44 | 6:52 | 10 Meilen M20 | 21024 | |
130. | Rüttimann Zippora | 16 | 3454 Sumiswald (Bern, Schweiz) | Schule Schonegg | 9:55 | 6:11 | Bären U09W | 21025 | |
339. | Rutz Beat | 65 | Wald ZH | | 40:23 | 8:33 | Altstadt M50 | 21026 | |
9. | Rutz Franziska | 86 | Worblaufen | UPD-GO 2024 | 22:11 | 4:41 | Altstadt W30 | 27761 | |
1187. | Rutz Livio | 04 | Wald | | 1:33:47 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M20 | 21027 | |
593. | Rutz Manuel | 97 | Buchs AG | | 1:19:30 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M20 | 21028 | |
308. | Rutz Saskia | 78 | Hosenruck | Pacemakers / Pacemaker | 1:43:49 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen W45 | 1923 | |
360. | Ryan Timothy | 83 | Biel/Bienne | Schweizerischer Nationalfonds | 1:18:35 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen M40 | 27443 | |
76. | Rychen Léanne | 06 | Bolligen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 28:07 | 5:57 | Altstadt U20W | 25423 | |
579. | Rychen Noëlle | 03 | Bolligen | | 35:23 | 7:29 | Altstadt W20 | 21030 | |
259. | Rychen Rania-Sarina | 12 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 9:28 | 5:54 | Bären U14W | 7287 | |
DNS | Rychen Stéphane | 68 | Murzelen | | Startzeit 14:39:00 | | Altstadt M50 | 21031 | |
72. | Rychener Elina Leonie | 03 | Signau | | 1:14:13 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen W20 | 21032 | |
82. | Rychener Margreth | 73 | Signau | | 28:15 | 5:58 | Altstadt W50 | 4580 | |
114. | Rychener Markus | 72 | Signau | | 24:59 | 5:17 | Altstadt M50 | 21033 | |
96. | Rychener Mathias | 84 | Bern | | 1:08:02 | 4:13 | 10 Meilen M40 | 21034 | |
48. | Rychener Noah | 00 | Signau | | 1:00:43 | 3:46 | 10 Meilen M20 | 21035 | |
301. | Ryf Adrian | 84 | Niederhünigen | | 1:16:47 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M40 | 21036 | |
284. | Ryf Céline | 84 | Spiegel | | 30:05 | 6:22 | Altstadt W40 | 41368 | |
314. | Ryf Joel | 09 | Attiswil | Wiedlisbach - OZ Wiedlisbach | 26:49 | 5:40 | Altstadt U16M | 8395 | |
1926. | Ryf Julian | 94 | Bern | | 1:40:01 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen M30 | 21037 | |
160. | Ryf Julian | 14 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 8:13 | 5:08 | Bären U11M | 21038 | |
958. | Ryf Mireille | 98 | Genolier | | 1:49:41 | 6:48 | 10 Meilen W20 | 41205 | |
350. | Ryf Präs | 10 | Thörigen | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 27:53 | 5:54 | Altstadt U16M | 26141 | |
342. | Ryf Svenja | 01 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:27:48 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen W20 | 21040 | |
1397. | Ryf Thomas | 86 | Hindelbank | KRT | 1:27:16 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4581 | |
| Ryf Timothée | 08 | Moutier | | 36:34 | 7:44 | Altstadt Run for me | 21041 | |
290. | Ryf Vera | 81 | Belp | Insel Gruppe | 1:39:52 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen W40 | 26643 | |
| Ryff Miika | 06 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 30:45 | 6:30 | Altstadt Run for me | 7451 | |
999. | Ryffel Levi | 97 | Bern | | 1:27:15 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4582 | |
139. | Ryhiner Marc | 93 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:04:50 | 4:01 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26644 | |
1321. | Ryser Adrian | 92 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:26:17 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26645 | |
219. | Ryser Alena | 13 | Heimiswil | | 10:29 | 6:32 | Bären U12W | 21042 | |
746. | Ryser Domenic | 04 | Utzigen | | 1:22:21 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M20 | 21043 | |
116. | Ryser Emma | 17 | Wyssachen | Wyssachen - Primar- und Realschule Wyssachen | 11:20 | 7:04 | Bären U08W | 8638 | |
163. | Ryser Karin | 72 | Worben | | 1:35:56 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen W50 | 41209 | |
525. | Ryser Katrin | 03 | Niederönz | | 33:33 | 7:06 | Altstadt W20 | 21044 | |
117. | Ryser Levin | 15 | Heimiswil | | 8:08 | 5:04 | Bären U10M | 21045 | |