70. | Ryser Liam | 17 | Boll | Boll - Primarschule Boll | 9:04 | 5:39 | Bären U08M | 25731 | |
120. | Ryser Lina | 14 | Köniz | | 8:34 | 5:20 | Bären U11W | 21046 | |
152. | Ryser Linus | 13 | Rothenburg | | 8:09 | 5:05 | Bären U12M | 21047 | |
320. | Ryser Manuel | 78 | Bern | | 1:20:33 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M45 | 21048 | |
975. | Ryser Marc | 96 | Luzern | | 1:26:52 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4583 | |
16. | Ryser Marion | 00 | Steffisburg | | 20:05 | 4:15 | Altstadt W20 | 21049 | |
DNS | Ryser Michael | 83 | Zürich | | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 40421 | |
78. | Ryser Nino | 17 | Rothenburg | | 9:13 | 5:45 | Bären U08M | 21051 | |
10. | Ryser Pascal | 88 | Jaberg | WOO LIFESTYLE TEAM | 18:28 | 3:54 | Altstadt M30 | 21052 | |
670. | Ryser Rahel | 00 | Langnau im Emmental | | 1:37:00 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen W20 | 21053 | |
1566. | Ryser Remo | 87 | Boll | Lindenhofgruppe | 1:30:18 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 27258 | |
195. | Ryser Simon | 84 | Mühledorf BE | | 1:12:35 | 4:30 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4584 | |
DNS | Ryser Simon | 83 | Rothenburg | | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 21054 | |
331. | Ryser Werner | 73 | Hettiswil b. Hindelbank | | 1:23:27 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M50 | 21055 | |
| Ryser, Bäriswil BE Bernhard, Lina, Ana | 88 | Bäriswil BE | | 17:58 | 11:13 | Bären Familien | 28517 | |
| Ryser, Heimiswil Christoph, Yael | 84 | Heimiswil | | 11:12 | 6:59 | Bären Familien | 29053 | |
DNS | Ryser, Ostermundigen Kevin, Youri | 88 | Ostermundigen | | Startzeit 12:25:00 | | Bären Familien | 9424 | |
| Ryser, Uettligen Simon, Gian | 86 | Uettligen | | 9:51 | 6:08 | Bären Familien | 9425 | |
266. | Ryser-Arpagaus Catharina | 70 | Glarus | | 51:18 | 10:52 | Altstadt W50 | 21056 | |
261. | Ryser-Knaus Sandra | 70 | Utzigen | | 1:47:08 | 6:39 | 10 Meilen W50 | 21057 | |
331. | Ryter Amélie | 10 | Jegenstorf | Jegenstorf - Schulen Jegenstorf | 31:43 | 6:43 | Altstadt U16W | 27026 | |
9. | Ryter Joanna | 94 | Uvrier | Triathlon club Valais | 1:02:46 | 3:54 | 10 Meilen W30 | 88 | |
519. | Ryter Samuel | 99 | Bern | | 1:17:51 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4585 | |
DNS | Ryter Valentina | 13 | Jegenstorf | Jegenstorf - Schulen Jegenstorf | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt U14W | 27027 | |
806. | Rytz Ariane | 02 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:41:48 | 6:19 | 10 Meilen W20 | 21058 | |
DNS | Rytz Bernhard | 82 | Zollbrück | Ypsomed | Startzeit 16:14:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 27866 | |
184. | Rytz Felix | 86 | Wichtrach | | 26:28 | 5:36 | Altstadt M30 | 21059 | |
253. | Rytz Jana | 11 | Lyss | | 30:05 | 6:22 | Altstadt U14W | 21060 | |
384. | Rytz Leonie | 98 | Bern | | 30:29 | 6:27 | Altstadt W20 | 21061 | |
1054. | Rytz Lukas | 87 | Langenthal | Isotonic Runners | 1:22:09 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M30 | 21062 | |
438. | Rytz Michèle | 00 | Bern | | 1:30:47 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen W20 | 21063 | |
| Rytz, Bern Hanspeter, Hanspeter | 86 | Bern | | 15:21 | 9:35 | Bären Familien | 29054 | |
274. | Rzesnik Thomas | 60 | Köln | Stolpertruppe | 1:36:39 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen M60 | 21064 | |
161. | S Valentin | 08 | Langendorf | | 24:56 | 5:16 | Altstadt U18M | 21065 | |
| Saada Lucien | 12 | Bern | | 27:34 | 5:50 | Altstadt Run for me | 41409 | |
153. | Saadouni Sibylle | 71 | Glattbrugg | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 1:35:09 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W50 | 21066 | |
464. | Saam Julie | 97 | Neuchâtel | #IntensityWorkout | 1:31:15 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4586 | |
497. | Saarelainen Henri | 83 | Ostermundigen | | 1:22:45 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M40 | 21067 | |
981. | Saathoff Karina | 88 | Fenil-sur-Corsier | | 1:54:19 | 7:06 | 10 Meilen W30 | 21068 | |
63. | Sabadi Emma | 05 | Contone | Magic Valley | 27:20 | 5:47 | Altstadt U20W | 4587 | |
| Sabaratnam Rishiyanth | 04 | Köniz | eicher+pauli | | 8:10 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6676 | |
662. | Sabatella Giuseppe | 72 | Zürich | | 1:40:01 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen M50 | 21069 | |
994. | Sabatini Gabriela | 95 | Bern | ZMK Bern | 1:52:11 | 6:58 | 10 Meilen W20 | 27912 | |
710. | Sabato Sandro | 82 | Solothurn | Swisscom Move! | 1:29:56 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M40 | 27592 | |
| Sabbagh Bana | 14 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 10:41 | 6:40 | Bären Run for me | 6292 | |
245. | Sabbagh Lana | 15 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 13:19 | 8:18 | Bären U10W | 6293 | |
144. | Sacau Rafael | 14 | Neyruz | | 8:03 | 5:01 | Bären U11M | 21070 | |
377. | Sacau Sophie | 82 | Neyruz FR | | 1:52:30 | 6:59 | 10 Meilen W40 | 21071 | |
| Sacau, Neyruz Benjamin, Sophie, Adrien, Rafael | 81 | Neyruz | | 10:37 | 6:37 | Bären Familien | 28278 | |
63. | Saccomanno Enea | 17 | Bern | | 8:57 | 5:35 | Bären U08M | 21072 | |
6. | Sach Anke | 64 | Aarau | | 1:22:37 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen W60 | 21073 | |
237. | Sacher Anita | 70 | Zeiningen | | 1:43:21 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen W50 | 4588 | |
89. | Sachse Sophia | 13 | Schwarzenburg | TV Schwarzenburg | 8:19 | 5:11 | Bären U12W | 8168 | |
| Sachse, Schwarzenburg Ronny, Alexander | 80 | Schwarzenburg | | 12:42 | 7:55 | Bären Familien | 29055 | |
289. | Sadighi Mohammad | 97 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 28:33 | 6:02 | Altstadt M20 | 25594 | |
27. | Saeedi Arash | 06 | Huttwil | ATZ | 20:40 | 4:22 | Altstadt U20M | 6091 | |
| Saegesser Lou | 93 | Bern | | 1:25:41 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 21074 | |
87. | Saegesser Pascal | 89 | Rüfenacht | | 23:51 | 5:03 | Altstadt M30 | 21075 | |
DNS | Safarkhanlo Yasaman | 95 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 17:17:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 26646 | |
94. | Safi Mohammad Raz | 05 | Oberönz | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 25:32 | 5:24 | Altstadt U20M | 40420 | |
| Sagasser Simon | 93 | Lengwil | | 1:47:20 | 6:40 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 21076 | |
130. | Sager Aline | 66 | St-Légier-Chiésaz | | 30:22 | 6:25 | Altstadt W50 | 21077 | |
275. | Sager Bertrand | 66 | St-Légier | | 30:13 | 6:23 | Altstadt M50 | 21078 | |
142. | Sager Noami | 07 | Münchenbuchsee | | 27:38 | 5:51 | Altstadt U18W | 21079 | |
16. | Sägesser Cornelia | 85 | Thun | | 22:37 | 4:47 | Altstadt W30 | 21080 | |
| Sägesser Daniela | 71 | Flamatt | | 43:32 | 9:13 | Altstadt Walk | 4589 | |
1716. | Sägesser David | 94 | Bern | | 1:33:00 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen M30 | 21081 | |
479. | Sägesser Erwin | 69 | Boll | | 1:36:57 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen M55 | 21082 | |
| Sägesser Iljana | 05 | Flamatt | | 43:33 | 9:13 | Altstadt Walk | 4590 | |
132. | Sägesser Jill | 06 | Boll | Köniz - Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermatt | 31:40 | 6:42 | Altstadt U20W | 27151 | |
DNS | Sägesser Kurt | 69 | Moosseedorf | runningCOACH.me | Startzeit 16:59:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 21083 | |
417. | Sägesser Markus | 65 | Aarwangen | | 1:32:47 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M55 | 21084 | |
298. | Sägesser Pascal | 87 | Langenthal | Team Pimi | 32:28 | 6:52 | Altstadt M30 | 21085 | |
719. | Sägesser Shana | 03 | Oberburg | | 1:38:59 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen W20 | 21086 | |
138. | Sägesser Susanne | 72 | Aarwangen | | 1:33:40 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen W50 | 21087 | |
482. | Sägessser Nobs Regula | 78 | Büetigen | | 37:04 | 7:51 | Altstadt W40 | 21088 | |
1995. | Saglanmak Hasan | 90 | Ittigen | Ypsomed | 1:44:59 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen M30 | 27867 | |
244. | Sagolla Markus | 76 | Kilchberg ZH | Barfuss Höngg | 1:18:22 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4591 | |
2088. | Sahin Ugur | 86 | Düdingen | | 1:58:26 | 7:21 | 10 Meilen M30 | 21089 | |
213. | Sahli Andreas | 61 | Wünnewil | | 1:31:43 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M60 | 21090 | |
104. | Sahli Artur | 13 | Muri bei Bern | | 7:35 | 4:43 | Bären U12M | 21091 | |
217. | Sahli Carole | 96 | Wünnewil | | 1:24:10 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4592 | |
DNS | Sahli Christoph | 79 | Muri | LG gerbersport | Startzeit 16:05:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 21092 | |
DNS | Sahli Christoph | 67 | Langnau im Emmental | Männerriege Langnau i.E. | Startzeit 16:20:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 21093 | |
DNS | Sahli Emil | 14 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:33:00 | | Altstadt U14M | 21094 | |
841. | Sahli Fabienne | 91 | Liebefeld | | 1:43:51 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen W30 | 21095 | |
93. | Sahli Helen | 15 | Muri b. Bern | | 8:38 | 5:23 | Bären U10W | 21096 | |
31. | Sahli Johanna | 57 | Mittelhäusern | | 30:16 | 6:24 | Altstadt W60 | 21097 | |
95. | Sahli Milena | 06 | Langnau i. E. | Langenthal - Berufsfachschule | 29:32 | 6:15 | Altstadt U20W | 27193 | |
295. | Sahli Rahel | 78 | Bern | | 30:18 | 6:25 | Altstadt W40 | 21098 | |
126. | Sahli Reto | 82 | Toffen | | 24:11 | 5:07 | Altstadt M40 | 21099 | |
DNS | Sahli Selma | 99 | Bern | | Startzeit 17:14:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 21100 | |
1591. | Sahli Stefan | 92 | Bern | | 1:30:36 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen M30 | 21101 | |
12. | Sahli Timea | 06 | Mörigen | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 1:24:15 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen U20W | 25689 | |
138. | Sahli Vivien | 84 | Toffen | | 1:28:00 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen W40 | 21102 | |
| Sahli Xavier | 18 | Muri bei Bern | | 9:59 | 6:14 | Einstiegsmeile | 21103 | |
| Saidel, Worblaufen Iva, Anna | 79 | Worblaufen | | 9:06 | 5:40 | Bären Familien | 29056 | |
19. | Sailer Jennifer | 06 | Muri b. Bern | Biel-Bienne - Gymnase français | 1:28:05 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen U20W | 6405 | |
38. | Sailer Léah Maeva | 09 | Muri b. Bern | | 22:43 | 4:48 | Altstadt U16W | 21104 | |
183. | Saillen Gilles | 74 | Ardon | | 1:16:38 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4593 | |