121. | Böhlen Michael | 64 | Zürich | | 1:29:58 | 15.1 Kilometer | 2068 | |
144. | Boll Linus | 99 | Zürich | | 1:44:53 | 21.1 Kilometer | 185 | |
42. | Bonhage Rana | 06 | Männedorf | | 41:45 | 7.4 Kilometer | 186 | |
83. | Boole Timothy | 76 | Zürich | | 1:39:02 | 21.1 Kilometer | 187 | |
14. | Bopp Charlotte | 92 | Zürich | | 1:43:47 | 21.1 Kilometer | 188 | |
88. | Borja Gonzalo | 77 | Adliswil | | 1:22:43 | 15.1 Kilometer | 189 | |
2. | Born Jannis | 94 | Zürich | | 56:06 | 15.1 Kilometer | 190 | |
12. | Bösch Flurin | 75 | Zürich | | 1:05:19 | 15.1 Kilometer | 191 | |
DNS | Boto Elena | 90 | Nottingham | | Startzeit 19:15:00 | 7.4 Kilometer | 192 | |
54. | Bourguignon Lucie | 99 | Basel | | 1:29:49 | 15.1 Kilometer | 193 | |
101. | Bozzini Veronica | 94 | Zürich | | 46:41 | 7.4 Kilometer | 194 | |
100. | Brack Benjamin | 00 | Zürich | | 1:40:52 | 21.1 Kilometer | 2018 | |
68. | Bräm Manuel | 92 | Zürich | | 1:18:35 | 15.1 Kilometer | 195 | |
159. | Brandau Annabelle | 07 | Küsnacht ZH | | 55:34 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1026 | |
DNS | Brändle Andreas | 87 | Zürich | | Startzeit 19:00:00 | 15.1 Kilometer | 196 | |
98. | Brändli Sandro | 87 | Uster | | 1:40:36 | 21.1 Kilometer | 197 | |
110. | Brandt Laura | 93 | Zurich | | 1:49:21 | 15.1 Kilometer | 198 | |
169. | Brasse Julian | 07 | Horgen | | 51:56 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1771 | |
42. | Brennan Ruth | 90 | Whakatane | | 1:56:42 | 21.1 Kilometer | 2053 | |
165. | Brenner Zara | 93 | Dällikon | | 56:57 | 7.4 Kilometer | 2021 | |
DNS | Bretherton Peter | 86 | Gattikon | | Startzeit 19:00:00 | 15.1 Kilometer | 199 | |
DNF | Briard Alix | 95 | Zürich | | 1:03:29 10.3 km | 21.1 Kilometer | 200 | |
280. | Brugger Beat | 72 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 2:01:15 | 21.1 Kilometer | 202 | |
17. | Brügger Sandra | 81 | Basel | | 1:45:49 | 21.1 Kilometer | 203 | |
167. | Brugnoni Silvano | 89 | Zürich | | 1:46:21 | 21.1 Kilometer | 204 | |
11. | Bruhin Michael | 89 | | | 29:36 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1820 | |
DNS | Bruhnsen Jan | 94 | Zug | | Startzeit 19:00:00 | 15.1 Kilometer | 205 | |
20. | Brummer Jasmin | 96 | Zürich | | 1:47:10 | 21.1 Kilometer | 206 | |
23. | Brunner Fabian | 93 | Zürich | | 1:29:42 | 21.1 Kilometer | 207 | |
333. | Brusatori James | 89 | Zurich | | 2:22:06 | 21.1 Kilometer | 208 | |
186. | Brüschweiler Jasmin | 64 | Zollikon | | 1:03:10 | 7.4 Kilometer | 209 | |
30. | Brüschweiler Mathias | 61 | Zollikon | | 33:06 | 7.4 Kilometer | 210 | |
185. | Brüschweiler Rebecca | 05 | Zollikon | | 1:03:10 | 7.4 Kilometer | 211 | |
38. | Büchler Rominga | 97 | Appenzell | | 41:32 | 7.4 Kilometer | 2019 | |
89. | Buchmann Ivo | 86 | Zürich | | 1:23:09 | 15.1 Kilometer | 212 | |
61. | Buchwald Noah | 98 | Bülach | | 36:26 | 7.4 Kilometer | 213 | |
151. | Buck Thomas | 47 | Zürich | | 46:28 | 7.4 Kilometer | 214 | |
172. | Buckenmaier Johannes | 85 | Zürich | | 1:47:27 | 21.1 Kilometer | 215 | |
81. | Buff Alexandra | 82 | Zumikon | | 1:34:29 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1850 | |
243. | Bugnon Cédric | 00 | Hittnau | | 1:55:54 | 21.1 Kilometer | 216 | |
DNS | Buisson Bertrand | 90 | Zurich | | Startzeit 19:00:00 | 15.1 Kilometer | 217 | |
26. | Buntz Marcel | 75 | Aarau | | 1:09:51 | 15.1 Kilometer | 218 | |
DNF | Burgdorfer Nina | 98 | St-Légier-Chiésaz | | 51:03 10.3 km | 21.1 Kilometer | 219 | |
78. | Burkhard Mauricio | 05 | Uetikon am See | | 37:23 | 7.4 Kilometer | 220 | |
19. | Burri Florence | 97 | Zürich | | 1:20:53 | 15.1 Kilometer | 221 | |
149. | Busse René | 78 | Fällanden | | 1:38:16 | 15.1 Kilometer | 222 | |
60. | Buzhala Gentiana | 91 | Birmensdorf | | 2:00:20 | 21.1 Kilometer | 223 | |
318. | Byrne Ricky | 88 | Zürich | | 2:13:01 | 21.1 Kilometer | 224 | |
86. | Caetano Nuno | 94 | Dubendorf | | 38:24 | 7.4 Kilometer | 2007 | |
285. | Caffé Joachim | 86 | Aesch ZH | | 2:02:00 | 21.1 Kilometer | 225 | |
DNS | Calligaris Flavio | 71 | Uster | | Startzeit 19:00:00 | 15.1 Kilometer | 226 | |
58. | Calvano Giuseppe | 95 | | | 36:17 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1821 | |
112. | Caminada Steffi | 93 | Zürich | | 47:30 | 7.4 Kilometer | 227 | |
177. | Candido Patricia | 75 | Zürich | | 1:01:09 | 7.4 Kilometer | 228 | |
DNS | Capozzi Pierluigi | 76 | Uster | | Startzeit 19:15:00 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1665 | |
54. | Carbajal Martin Pablo | 00 | Zürich | | 1:16:33 | 15.1 Kilometer | 230 | |
138. | Cardinale Sandrine | 96 | Zürich | | 50:49 | 7.4 Kilometer | 231 | |
134. | Carpentieri Gianluca | 65 | Zürich | | 1:33:17 | 15.1 Kilometer | 232 | |
118. | Carvalho Anna | 08 | Meilen | | 48:05 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1604 | |
94. | Casini Marco | 73 | Zurich | | 1:24:16 | 15.1 Kilometer | 233 | |
229. | Castrejon Lluis | 91 | Zürich | | 1:54:07 | 21.1 Kilometer | 234 | |
106. | Cavelti Fabio | 91 | Zürich | | 1:26:01 | 15.1 Kilometer | 235 | |
211. | Cavelti Roland | 63 | Uster | | 1:52:01 | 21.1 Kilometer | 236 | |
65. | Celen Ata | 99 | Zürich | | 36:36 | 7.4 Kilometer | 237 | |
77. | Célette Jean-Thomas | 84 | Zürich | | 1:38:09 | 21.1 Kilometer | 238 | |
3. | Chabot Alexandra | 98 | Zürich | | 1:35:56 | 21.1 Kilometer | 239 | |
1. | Chalus François | 95 | Zürich | | 1:14:19 | 21.1 Kilometer | 240 | |
165. | Chandan Shenoy Surya Narayan | 04 | Niederglatt ZH | | 51:00 | 7.4 Kilometer | 2017 | |
DNS | Chany Andrew | 02 | Zürich | | Startzeit 19:15:00 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1802 | |
DNS | Cheong Phey Denn Peyton | 96 | Zürich | | Startzeit 19:00:00 | 15.1 Kilometer | 241 | |
DNS | Chiara Luigi Filippo | 92 | Zürich | | Startzeit 19:00:00 | 15.1 Kilometer | 242 | |
61. | Chrapec Anja | 88 | Zürich | | 2:00:33 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1763 | |
118. | Christensen Henrik | 66 | Urdorf | | 41:37 | 7.4 Kilometer | 243 | |
55. | Christoffel Aron | 94 | | | 36:00 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1822 | |
78. | Chrysogelou Margarita | 86 | Zurich | | 44:17 | 7.4 Kilometer | 244 | |
41. | Chugunow Lena | 88 | Zürich | | 41:40 | 7.4 Kilometer | 245 | |
74. | Cirillo Emiliano | 88 | Zürich | | 1:37:44 | 21.1 Kilometer | 246 | |
36. | Ciscato Emily Rose | 90 | Zürich | | 1:24:51 | 15.1 Kilometer | 247 | |
99. | Coelho Catia | 91 | Untersiggenthal | | 1:41:03 | 15.1 Kilometer | 248 | |
23. | Collier Mark | 95 | Adliswil | | 1:09:18 | 15.1 Kilometer | 249 | |
136. | Colombi Davide | 81 | Volketswil | | 1:34:26 | 15.1 Kilometer | 1851 | |
26. | Colonna Agustina | 95 | Zürich | | 1:49:24 | 21.1 Kilometer | 250 | |
94. | Comi Lorenzo | 00 | Zürich | | 39:00 | 7.4 Kilometer | 2059 | |
84. | Comino Claudia | 68 | Horgen | | 2:11:39 | 21.1 Kilometer | 251 | |
50. | Conforti Sheena | 95 | Zürich | | 1:29:13 | 15.1 Kilometer | 252 | |
173. | Corral Arroyo Pablo | 91 | Zürich | | 1:47:49 | 21.1 Kilometer | 253 | |
231. | Corvaglia Claudio | 80 | Aesch ZH | | 1:54:15 | 21.1 Kilometer | 254 | |
158. | Courtin Celia | 07 | Küsnacht ZH | | 55:22 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1311 | |
19. | Cramer Julia | 90 | Zürich | | 1:47:00 | 21.1 Kilometer | 2029 | |
125. | Crameri Noé | 06 | Frauenfeld | | 1:43:16 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1769 | |
180. | Cross Annabelle | 07 | Hombrechtikon | | 1:02:05 | 7.4 Kilometer | 1312 | |
40. | Crotta Giorgio | 94 | Zürich | | 35:00 | 7.4 Kilometer | 255 | |
122. | Csurgay Mark | 00 | Wil SG | | 1:30:03 | 15.1 Kilometer | 257 | |
90. | Csurgay Philip | 98 | Wil | | 1:23:11 | 15.1 Kilometer | 258 | |
66. | Cusack Martin | 90 | Zürich | | 1:36:35 | 21.1 Kilometer | 259 | |
175. | Cuzzilla Salvatore | 78 | Glattbrugg | | 55:15 | 7.4 Kilometer | 260 | |
45. | Dal Bello Riccardo | 92 | Zürich | | 1:14:41 | 15.1 Kilometer | 261 | |
84. | Damas Jose | 88 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 1:22:06 | 15.1 Kilometer | 262 | |
35. | Dambrane Svetlana | 77 | Zürich | | 1:54:22 | 21.1 Kilometer | 2016 | |
331. | Damico Alessandro | 07 | Schöfflisdorf | | 2:21:25 | 21.1 Kilometer | 1789 | |