76. | Akinola Sofiat | 85 | Luzern | Roche Diagnostics International AG | 43:39 | 6:14 | Musegg Classic F30 | 1101 | |
| Aktüre Melis | 95 | Luzern | | 44:55 | 6:24 | Musegg Classic | 1102 | |
16. | Al Awad Adib | 09 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 08:19 | 3:57 | Knaben U16 | 5140 | |
| Al Karmo, Luzern Rania, Sienna | 02 | Luzern | | 13:31 | 8:56 | Familienlauf | 12006 | |
| Alario Cris | 90 | Luzern | Stadt Luzern Feuerwehr | 06:29 | 4:16 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21285 | |
DNS | Alay Ariana | 10 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | Startzeit 17:18:00 | | Mädchen U16 | 4026 | |
| Alazar Muse | 08 | Kriens | HPS Luzern | 08:48 | 5:49 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20512 | |
| Alazar Yuel | 13 | Luzern | Hug Familie | 14:24 | 9:32 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20583 | |
| Albert Clement | 66 | Kriens | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 07:40 | 5:04 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21898 | |
| Albert Miriam | 01 | Kriens | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 09:05 | 6:00 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21899 | |
15. | Albertin Delia | 14 | Altdorf UR | LC Altdorf | 06:29 | 4:17 | Mädchen U12 | 3086 | |
| Albisetti Séverine | 77 | Zürich | | 30:18 | 7:52 | Altstadt Classic | 6333 | |
DNS | Albisser Eliane | 92 | Luzern | | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic F30 | 1103 | |
540. | Albisser Lars | 92 | Horw | Universität Luzern | 17:02 | 5:13 | Firmen City Runners | 22902 | |
| Albisser, Luzern Daniel, Lieven | 77 | Luzern | | 07:34 | 5:00 | Familienlauf | 12007 | |
| Albisser, Luzern Sandra, Dario, Lio, Aila | 78 | Luzern | | 07:01 | 4:38 | Familienlauf | 14006 | |
| Albisser, Ruswil Julia, Len, Nik | 83 | Ruswil | | | | Familienlauf | 13003 | |
| Albisser, Schötz Stefanie, André, Matteo, Nevio, Giulio | 88 | Schötz | | 07:57 | 5:15 | Familienlauf | 15001 | |
843. | Albisser-Schürch Doris | 60 | Oberkirch LU | Geburtshaus Terra Alta | 19:10 | 5:52 | Firmen City Runners | 20445 | |
895. | Albrecht Florian | 72 | Ebikon | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 19:44 | 6:03 | Firmen City Runners | 22030 | |
| Albrecht Michèle | 72 | Kriens | | | | Solidaritätslauf | 426 | |
| Albrecht, Inwil Patrick, Leon, Nino | 85 | Inwil | | 09:06 | 6:00 | Familienlauf | 13004 | |
387. | Alessa Krautter | 94 | Zürich | AS Aufzüge | 16:04 | 4:55 | Firmen City Runners | 23410 | |
| Alessandri Andrea | 91 | Schüpfheim | WPZ Schüpfheim | 10:01 | 6:37 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23601 | |
165. | Alessandri Elin | 13 | Malters | Eischachen 2, Malters | 08:19 | 5:30 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30160 | |
| Alessandri Giuliano | 18 | Schüpfheim | WPZ Schüpfheim | 10:01 | 6:37 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23602 | |
| Alessandri Matteo | 21 | Schüpfheim | WPZ Schüpfheim | 09:30 | 6:17 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23603 | |
| Alessandri Ueli | 84 | Schüpfheim | WPZ Schüpfheim | 09:30 | 6:16 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23604 | |
| Alessandri, Schüpfheim Sabrina, Pascal, Ava Moiwa, Enja | 85 | Schüpfheim | Bachmatte Runners | 10:53 | 7:12 | Familienlauf | 14007 | |
DNS | Alhasan Hadi | 08 | Eschenbach | Schule Eschenbach | Startzeit 18:06:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 21123 | |
DNS | Al-Hilo Maryam | 14 | Buchrain | Dorf II, Buchrain | Startzeit 16:30:00 | | Schüler/innen 3. | 30112 | |
1209. | Ali Haftaro Mohammed | 03 | Luzern | Käppeli Runners | 23:12 | 7:06 | Firmen City Runners | 40244 | |
183. | Ali Sina Hassan | 09 | Emmenbrücke | Käppeli Runners | 14:26 | 4:25 | Firmen City Runners | 40246 | |
131. | Ali Sina Shojaii | 06 | Kriens | Käppeli Runners | 14:03 | 4:18 | Firmen City Runners | 40238 | |
983. | Aliberti Serena | 90 | Luzern | LUKS | 20:32 | 6:17 | Firmen City Runners | 20773 | |
132. | Aliji Iljas | 13 | Adligenswil | Kehlhof, Adligenswil | 09:58 | 4:44 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30414 | |
| Alin, Luzern Wolfrum, Ferdinand | 83 | Luzern | | 09:37 | 6:21 | Familienlauf | 12008 | |
DNS | Aliprandi Janine | 81 | Luzern | g&o embedded systems GmbH | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic F40 | 20420 | |
| Aliprandi, Luzern Janine, Anna, Don | 81 | Luzern | | 09:13 | 6:05 | Familienlauf | 13005 | |
| Alizada Nuruallah | 73 | Luzern | GWF AG | 08:35 | 5:40 | Firmen Happy Runners | 40117 | |
| Alizada Subhanullah | 08 | Oberarth | netzwerkfamilie.ch | 10:03 | 6:39 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23239 | |
DNS | Alkardush Farah | 14 | Beromünster | Primarschule, Beromünster | Startzeit 16:36:00 | | Schüler/innen 4. | 30787 | |
140. | Allen Michael | 93 | Schwarzenbach SG | Universität Luzern | 36:47 | 5:15 | Musegg Classic M30 | 22945 | |
| Allen, Luzern Stefanie, Simon, Anina, Saskia | 84 | Luzern | | 10:10 | 6:43 | Familienlauf | 14008 | |
1008. | Allenspach Laura | 99 | Luzern | Bachmann Runners | 20:47 | 6:22 | Firmen City Runners | 20145 | |
160. | Allenspach Tim | 13 | Rain | Chrüzmatt, Rain | 08:14 | 5:26 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30040 | |
377. | Allgäuer Céline | 12 | Adligenswil | Kehlhof, Adligenswil | 14:14 | 6:46 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30415 | |
31. | Allgäuer Daniel | 76 | Adligenswil | Kini Red Bull | 30:41 | 4:22 | Musegg Classic M40 | 1104 | |
| Allmann Eric | 07 | Ebikon | 50Jahre Sunneziel Meggen | 16:04 | 10:38 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20019 | |
191. | Almeida Helena | 15 | Moosleerau | | 10:29 | 6:56 | Mädchen U12 | 3087 | |
75. | Almeida João Paulo | 81 | Kirchleerau-Moosleerau | | 34:22 | 4:54 | Musegg Classic M40 | 1105 | |
225. | Alnasser Majd | 14 | Luzern | Würzenbach, Luzern | 11:08 | 5:17 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 32002 | |
| Aloise Roberto | 80 | Emmen | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 14 | |
| Startnummer 20698 | | | | 08:54 | 5:53 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20698 | |
| Althaus, Schlierbach Stefan, Julian | 81 | Schlierbach | | 11:32 | 7:38 | Familienlauf | 12009 | |
106. | Altinok Koray Dimitris | 90 | Wetzikon | LC Uster | 34:31 | 4:55 | Musegg Classic M30 | 40222 | |
177. | Alverde Alena | 13 | Luzern | Felsberg, Luzern | 08:34 | 5:40 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30254 | |
51. | Alverde Livia | 11 | Meggen | LC Luzern | 09:55 | 4:43 | Mädchen U14 | 4073 | |
| Alves Lopes Isabel | 71 | Emmenbrücke | Sonnmatt-Team | 09:27 | 6:14 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21198 | |
710. | Alves Ribeiro Claudia | 85 | Luzern | Hotel Schweizerhof Luzern | 18:12 | 5:34 | Firmen City Runners | 20499 | |
| Alves, Steinhausen Janine, Ricardo, Tiago, Noé | 82 | Steinhausen | | 10:42 | 7:05 | Familienlauf | 14009 | |
DNS | Alzobeidi Noor | 02 | Luzern | Viva Luzern Happy Runners - fit for work | Startzeit 17:28:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 23450 | |
80. | Am Rhyn Leia | 10 | Horw | | 12:45 | 6:04 | Mädchen U16 | 4225 | |
| Amacker, Zermatt Valerie, Mika | 86 | Zermatt | | 11:02 | 7:17 | Familienlauf | 12010 | |
| Amato, Luzern Eva, Remo, Nino, Mona | 84 | Luzern | Familientreff Lützelmatt | 09:10 | 6:03 | Familienlauf | 14010 | |
| Ambauen Georg | 75 | Hellbühl | Lozärner Kracher | 13:24 | 8:51 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23028 | |
| Ambauen Kilian | 75 | Luzern | Stiftung Brändi 2024 | 10:20 | 6:50 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22717 | |
741. | Ambauen Sina | 06 | Luzern | Fach- und Wirtschaftsmittelschulzentrum Luzern FMZ | 18:24 | 5:38 | Firmen City Runners | 20367 | |
| Amberg Joëlle | 08 | Luzern | | 09:47 | 6:28 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23029 | |
| Amberg Lucia | 67 | Luzern | | 09:46 | 6:27 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23030 | |
| Amberg Maria | 40 | Emmenbrücke | | 13:24 | 8:52 | Walking | 23031 | |
| Amberg, Obernau Pascal, Mauro, Livio | 87 | Obernau | | 12:02 | 7:57 | Familienlauf | 13006 | |
| Ambord Irene | 70 | Buchrain | BSG Horw | 24:36 | 16:17 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20209 | |
| Ambord Philipp | 79 | Horw | BSG Horw | 15:54 | 10:31 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20210 | |
86. | Ambühl Emily | 15 | Willisau | | 07:34 | 5:00 | Mädchen U12 | 3088 | |
358. | Ambühl Janina | 98 | Luzern | LUKS | 15:54 | 4:52 | Firmen City Runners | 20774 | |
92. | Ambühl Jolanda | 13 | Willisau | | 07:38 | 5:03 | Mädchen U12 | 3089 | |
| Ambühl Julian | 15 | Ohmstal | HPS Willisau | 09:39 | 6:22 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22068 | |
166. | Ambühl Linda | 17 | Willisau | | 08:35 | 5:40 | Mädchen U12 | 3090 | |
707. | Ambühl Martin | 93 | Wauwil | Cerutti Partner Architekten AG | 18:10 | 5:34 | Firmen City Runners | 21697 | |
| Ambühl Mathias | 78 | Ohmstal | HPS Willisau | 09:32 | 6:18 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22069 | |
82. | Ambühl Melanie | 10 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | 14:26 | 6:52 | Mädchen U16 | 4027 | |
| Ambühl, Adligenswil Patricia, Daniel, Curdin, Flurina | 78 | Adligenswil | | 12:00 | 7:56 | Familienlauf | 14011 | |
108. | Amgarten Mia | 11 | Horw | | 12:17 | 5:50 | Mädchen U14 | 4226 | |
395. | Amhof Benjamin | 98 | Luzern | Schindler Elevator | 16:10 | 4:57 | Firmen City Runners | 22506 | |
146. | Amhof Nadine | 97 | Ballwil | Feldmühle | 46:11 | 6:35 | Musegg Classic F20 | 20389 | |
| Amhof, Luzern Rafaela, Ida, Naelia, Nuri | 88 | Luzern | | 11:11 | 7:24 | Familienlauf | 14012 | |
| Amigo Dario | 96 | Emmenbrücke | | 44:21 | 6:20 | Musegg Classic | 1106 | |
| Amir Sultana | 70 | Schüpfheim | HPZ Schüpfheim | 10:58 | 7:15 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20537 | |
712. | Amitrano Daniele | 80 | Cresciano | ALDI Suisse AG | 18:12 | 5:34 | Firmen City Runners | 40008 | |
648. | Ammann Alfred | 60 | Uster | LUKS | 17:43 | 5:26 | Firmen City Runners | 20775 | |
110. | Ammann Ben | 14 | Luzern | Würzenbach, Luzern | 07:42 | 5:05 | Schüler/innen 4. | 31062 | |
| Ammann Dominik | 96 | Zofingen | BDO Luzern | 32:46 | 4:40 | Musegg Classic | 21664 | |
DNS | Ammann Eliane | 91 | Malters | Speed Turtles | Startzeit 18:06:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 21229 | |
223. | Ammann Nio | 17 | Meggen | | 08:38 | 5:42 | Knaben U12 | 40076 | |
| Ammann Paulina | 07 | Horw | Stiftung Brändi 2024 | 18:24 | 12:10 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22718 | |
DNS | Ammann Thomas | 00 | Oberägeri | | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic M20 | 40000 | |
22. | Ammann Urs | 63 | Schöfflisdorf | | 39:21 | 5:37 | Musegg Classic M60 | 1674 | |
DNS | Ammann Yolanda | 59 | Luzern | | Startzeit 16:56:00 | | Solidaritätslauf | 137 | |
9. | Ammeter Luzia | 68 | Sursee | | 22:48 | 5:55 | Altstadt Classic F50 | 6034 | |