1. | Dickenmann Yara & Hund Aima | 98 | Flums | | 45:18 | 4:31 | Canicross Run 10km | 18 | |
31. | Dietrich Fabian | 75 | Därligen | SC Därligen | 46:02 | 4:36 | Running | 246 | |
DNS | Diz Rafael | 89 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | Startzeit 5:26:00 | | Running | 535 | |
6. | Dreier Johannes | 62 | Wangen b. Olten | Australian-Swiss private running team | 51:09 | 5:06 | Running | 450 | |
| Dubach Noemie | 90 | Biel | | 1:22:11 | 8:13 | Walking | 422 | |
13. | Dubach Seline | 95 | Fribourg | | 48:51 | 4:53 | Running | 478 | |
117. | Duff Adriana | 90 | Lyss | Mtsb | 1:08:58 | 6:53 | Running | 136 | |
2. | Dukelskaya Varvara | 10 | Bern | | 54:58 | 5:29 | Running | 471 | |
11. | Dukelskiy Sergey | 82 | Bern | | 42:46 | 4:16 | Running | 472 | |
DNS | Dupasquier Cédric | 84 | Fribourg | | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Running | 375 | |
DNS | Ebel Sarah & Hund Pompi | 98 | Schönenwerd | | Startzeit 6:00:00 | | Canicross Run 10km | 244 | |
5. | Egger Anne-Sophie | 05 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 50:52 | 5:05 | Running | 652 | |
4. | Egger René | 62 | Wangen b. Olten | Trail-Run.ch | 48:17 | 4:49 | Running | 442 | |
48. | Egli Martin | 85 | Thun | | 49:10 | 4:54 | Running | 411 | |
DNS | Eisenmann Nico | 84 | Schliern B. Köniz | | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Running | 340 | |
45. | El Jaddar Corradini Marlis | 76 | Liestal | | 56:56 | 5:41 | Running | 493 | |
17. | Engel Dany Nadine | 87 | Aegerten | Speedie Racing Team | 50:36 | 5:03 | Running | 553 | |
7. | Ernst Alexander & Hund | 89 | Liebefeld | | 1:03:42 | 6:22 | Canicross Run 10km | 250 | |
| Estefanio Rina | 74 | Wabern | | 1:37:39 | 9:45 | Walking | 539 | |
96. | Eulitz Maike | 86 | Thun | | 1:04:17 | 6:25 | Running | 82 | |
29. | Eyer Monika | 88 | Thun | | 53:10 | 5:18 | Running | 358 | |
16. | Fahrni Michael | 63 | Münsingen | | 59:56 | 5:59 | Running | 214 | |
14. | Fahrni Patric | 89 | Belp | Skinfitcrew/sportteam | 42:05 | 4:12 | Running | 459 | |
8. | Fankhauser Claudia | 81 | Hindelbank | | 48:41 | 4:52 | Running | 127 | |
21. | Fankhauser Friedrich | 58 | Wabern | STB Running C | 1:14:35 | 7:27 | Running | 96 | |
1. | Fasel Marco | 93 | Düdingen | LAT Sense | 33:54 | 3:23 | Running | 643 | |
| Fawer Gabriel | 83 | Bern | | 59:37 | 5:57 | Run4Me | 373 | |
DNS | Fejza Edon | 98 | Neuendorf | | Startzeit 5:22:00 | | Running | 404 | |
| Fenner Markus | 53 | Ostermundigen | | 2:19:04 | 13:54 | Walking | 327 | |
20. | Fenner Michael | 91 | Bern | | 43:47 | 4:22 | Running | 24 | |
14. | Ferrari Roland | 64 | Obernau | | 58:40 | 5:51 | Running | 196 | |
DNS | Fiala Nik | 91 | Urdorf | LGT Capital Partners Sports Club | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Running | 66 | |
| Finger Franziska | 78 | Heimberg | | 1:29:26 | 8:56 | Walking | 203 | |
64. | Finklenburg Jan | 84 | Bern | | 52:38 | 5:15 | Running | 381 | |
44. | Fischer Matthias | 76 | Münsingen | Laufteam Müns | 49:42 | 4:58 | Running | 620 | |
21. | Fischer-Fuhrer Blathnaid | 79 | Münsingen | Laufteam Münsingen | 52:14 | 5:13 | Running | 621 | |
16. | Flückiger Renato | 75 | Ittigen | | 43:41 | 4:22 | Running | 165 | |
56. | Flury Laura | 01 | Mase | | 56:47 | 5:40 | Running | 259 | |
27. | Fontannaz Nina | 03 | Savièse | | 53:03 | 5:18 | Running | 260 | |
36. | Fousert Renske | 98 | Bern | | 54:16 | 5:25 | Running | 273 | |
48. | Freudenberg Karen | 67 | Bern | | 57:21 | 5:44 | Running | 414 | |
121. | Frieden Tamara | 88 | Seedorf | | 1:19:05 | 7:54 | Running | 135 | |
93. | Friedli Thomas Karl | 67 | Belp | | 1:01:04 | 6:06 | Running | 30 | |
106. | Friedrich Jana | 01 | Wiler b. Seedorf | | 1:06:39 | 6:39 | Running | 504 | |
| Frossard Corine | 74 | Morlon | | 1:05:32 | 6:33 | Run4Me | 602 | |
49. | Frossard Michael | 74 | Morlon | | 50:32 | 5:03 | Running | 668 | |
4. | Fuhrimann Chantale | 84 | Ittigen | Tripl3 | 45:07 | 4:30 | Running | 658 | |
78. | Garo Nicola | 97 | Bern | | 57:39 | 5:45 | Running | 303 | |
11. | Gasche Alyssa | 07 | Oekingen | Kanelbullar | 1:04:36 | 6:27 | Running | 549 | |
68. | Gasche Nicole | 74 | Oekingen | Kanelbullar | 1:04:36 | 6:27 | Running | 550 | |
90. | Gasser Patrick | 66 | Nunningen | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 1:00:32 | 6:03 | Running | 594 | |
49. | Gasser Yanik | 93 | Wabern | | 49:12 | 4:55 | Running | 297 | |
| Geissler Lin | 83 | Liebefeld | | 1:11:24 | 7:08 | Run4Me | 604 | |
14. | Gempeler Sonja | 77 | Moosseedorf | | 50:43 | 5:04 | Running | 124 | |
52. | Gempeler Stefan | 73 | Moosseedorf | | 50:52 | 5:05 | Running | 122 | |
17. | Gerber Jeannine & Hund | 84 | Bolligen | | 59:28 | 5:56 | Canicross Run 10km | 514 | |
57. | Gerber Julia | 90 | Langnau i. E. | | 56:51 | 5:41 | Running | 190 | |
43. | Gerber Kaspar | 79 | Bern | LCA Bärn | 49:32 | 4:57 | Running | 548 | |
75. | Gerber Thomas | 88 | Langnau | TV Trub | 56:51 | 5:41 | Running | 191 | |
61. | Gerig Raymund | 72 | Thun | | 52:19 | 5:13 | Running | 302 | |
DNS | Gerwer Armin | 47 | Münchenbuchsee | smrun | Startzeit 5:26:00 | | Running | 288 | |
| Gfeller Bärtu | 45 | Bellach | Fraso Ranch 007 | 1:29:23 | 8:56 | Walking | 117 | |
| Gfeller Gonnie | 81 | Münsingen | | 1:12:26 | 7:14 | Run4Me | 314 | |
17. | Goldener Tobias | 90 | Bern | | 43:11 | 4:19 | Running | 324 | |
91. | Grabitz Patrick | 90 | Bern | | 1:02:26 | 6:14 | Running | 233 | |
8. | Graf Lou | 05 | Grenchen | Kanelbullar | 1:04:37 | 6:27 | Running | 551 | |
45. | Graf Thomas | 86 | Wabern | | 48:58 | 4:53 | Running | 159 | |
60. | Grämiger Patricia | 82 | Rüfenacht BE | | 59:34 | 5:57 | Running | 75 | |
7. | Grau Susanna | 74 | Boll | | 47:47 | 4:46 | Running | 554 | |
DNS | Grimm Gabriel | 77 | Moosseedorf | | Startzeit 5:26:00 | | Running | 157 | |
102. | Grospierre René | 67 | Münsingen | | 1:09:29 | 6:56 | Running | 357 | |
75. | Grossen Stefanie | 94 | Heimberg | | 59:12 | 5:55 | Running | 144 | |
33. | Grossenbacher Denise | 77 | Thörigen | Trail-Run.ch | 55:22 | 5:32 | Running | 437 | |
8. | Grossenbacher Romana | 06 | Thörigen | Trail-Run.ch | 54:32 | 5:27 | Running | 438 | |
118. | Grossrieder Marie-Louise | 90 | Bern | | 1:10:44 | 7:04 | Running | 448 | |
35. | Güdel Anaïs | 78 | Muri b. Bern | gerbersport | 55:29 | 5:32 | Running | 508 | |
DNS | Guerra Rodrigo | 66 | Liebefeld | | Startzeit 5:18:00 | | Running | 533 | |
68. | Gugger Pia | 98 | Bern | | 57:39 | 5:45 | Running | 304 | |
11. | Guler Jasmin | 94 | Fribourg | | 48:39 | 4:51 | Running | 289 | |
4. | Gwerder Alyssa | 12 | Brunnen | | 59:02 | 5:54 | Running | 240 | |
57. | Gwerder Anita | 80 | Brunnen | | 59:11 | 5:55 | Running | 241 | |
2. | Gwerder Livio | 09 | Brunnen | | 1:00:32 | 6:03 | Running | 242 | |
92. | Gwerder Lothar | 71 | Brunnen | | 1:01:03 | 6:06 | Running | 243 | |
84. | Gygax Michael | 87 | Ittigen | | 59:07 | 5:54 | Running | 330 | |
54. | Gyger Sue | 85 | Bern | | 56:42 | 5:40 | Running | 253 | |
10. | Gyger Tatjana | 95 | Bern | | 48:16 | 4:49 | Running | 367 | |
34. | Gysin Manuel | 88 | Jegenstorf | | 47:12 | 4:43 | Running | 134 | |
DNS | Haas Rita | 90 | Niederwangen BE | | Startzeit 5:18:00 | | Running | 68 | |
1. | Hadorn Nick | 10 | Wattenwil | RC Steffisburg | 58:43 | 5:52 | Running | 631 | |
55. | Hadorn Verena | 76 | Wattenwil | Lauftreff Spiez | 58:42 | 5:52 | Running | 469 | |
9. | Haller Sandra Catherine | 66 | Perchtoldsdorf | | 49:25 | 4:56 | Running | 519 | |
28. | Hänni Tamara | 87 | Thun | | 53:10 | 5:18 | Running | 365 | |
25. | Hänzi Rhea | 98 | Meikirch | | 52:38 | 5:15 | Running | 47 | |
2. | Hari Joel | 98 | Bern | | 34:40 | 3:27 | Running | 263 | |
16. | Hauri Tamara | 88 | Aarau | | 50:11 | 5:01 | Running | 435 | |
DNS | Hauser Dominic | 94 | Wichtrach | | Startzeit 5:26:00 | | Running | 399 | |
63. | Häusler Dave | 91 | Zürich | | 53:26 | 5:20 | Running | 281 | |
22. | Hausmann Gerhard | 58 | Bern | | 1:18:34 | 7:51 | Running | 645 | |
31. | Haussener Vanessa | 82 | Bern | STB Running C | 54:32 | 5:27 | Running | 432 | |
9. | Hautkappe Viktoria & Hund Finn | 90 | Liebefeld | Lucky Trails Running Team | 51:31 | 5:09 | Canicross Run 10km | 23 | |