| Kundert Hans Peter | Steffisburg | Läufer/innen | |
| Kundert Marc | Steffisburg | Läufer/innen | |
13. | Lädrach Valentin | Spiez | Läufer/innen | |
| LaFrance Peter | Neuheim | Läufer/innen | |
23. | Lanz Yves | Spiez | Läufer/innen | |
20. | Laville Hervé | Münchenstein | Läufer/innen | |
| Leibundgut Fritz | Spiez | Läufer/innen | |
| Leimgruber Jörg | Dietikon | Läufer/innen | |
| Lenz Michael | Thierachern | Läufer/innen | |
| Leserf Gottlieb | Uster | Läufer/innen | |
28. | Leuenberger Philipp | Biembach | Läufer/innen | |
25. | Lörtscher Fred | Frutigen | Läufer/innen | |
| Lussi Beat | Steinerberg | Läufer/innen | |
| Maier Markus | Frutigen | Läufer/innen | |
21. | Marchal Pierre | Köln | Läufer/innen | |
| Marti Marc | Gunten | Läufer/innen | |
| Marti Stefan | Aarwangen | Läufer/innen | |
19. | Mathys Mirjam | Thun | Läufer/innen | |
| Mathys Odilia | Rubigen | Läufer/innen | |
35. | Mathys Patrick | Thun | Läufer/innen | |
| Meer Vera | Uetendorf | Läufer/innen | |
| Meier Jörg | Wilderswil | Läufer/innen | |
34. | Meier Patrik | Büsserach | Läufer/innen | |
8. | Messerli Rolf | Oberstocken | Läufer/innen | |
| Meyer Max | Wengen | Läufer/innen | |
| Meyer-Wilmes Christel | Münsingen | Läufer/innen | |
| Michel Christine | Auffargis | Läufer/innen | |
45. | Morgenthaler Stefan | Thun | Läufer/innen | |
| Müller Anita | Wallbach | Läufer/innen | |
| Müller Martin | Frutigen | Läufer/innen | |
12. | Musso Piantelli Ferdinando | Bern | Läufer/innen | |
57. | Näf Christoph | Heitenried | Läufer/innen | |
| Nedic Goran | Mümliswil | Läufer/innen | |
38. | Neiger Heinz | Unterbach BE | Läufer/innen | |
8. | Neiger Lea | Wilderswil | Läufer/innen | |
27. | Nemeth Lindsay | Toronto | Läufer/innen | |
68. | Oberer Sacha | Diegten | Läufer/innen | |
10. | Pacchiega Luca | Bern | Läufer/innen | |
9. | Pedrelli Tiziana | Liebefeld | Läufer/innen | |
12. | Pfeiffer Monika | Feldbrunnen | Läufer/innen | |
| Pieren Ciril | Adelboden | Läufer/innen | |
| Rediger Isabelle | Bern | Läufer/innen | |
| Reusser Matthias | Steffisburg | Läufer/innen | |
9. | Ribeiro Albino | Thun | Läufer/innen | |
| Rogg Andrea | Thierachern | Läufer/innen | |
| Rüegsegger Bernhard | Steffisburg | Läufer/innen | |
| Ruprecht Anita | Aarwangen | Läufer/innen | |
| Ruprecht Markus | Aarwangen | Läufer/innen | |
6. | Rutschi Oliver | Liebefeld | Läufer/innen | |
50. | Ryffel Lorenz | Schwarzenburg | Läufer/innen | |
| Salzgeber Tanja | Wimmis | Läufer/innen | |
| Schaller Pascal | Spiez | Läufer/innen | |
4. | Scherling Sina | Guttannen | Läufer/innen | |
39. | Scherrer Kurt | Ringgenberg BE | Läufer/innen | |
| Schertenleib Thomas | Uetendorf | Läufer/innen | |
61. | Schmid Daniel | Bern | Läufer/innen | |
1. | Schmid Jonathan | Adelboden | Läufer/innen | |
6. | Schmid Laura | Frutigen | Läufer/innen | |
| Schmitt Urs | Brienzwiler | Läufer/innen | |
| Schneider Denise | Hilterfingen | Läufer/innen | |
| Schneider Georg | Weggis | Läufer/innen | |
| Schwaiger Fritz | Stansstad | Läufer/innen | |
15. | Schweizer Alessandra | Bern | Läufer/innen | |
| Siegenthaler Kristin | Gümligen | Läufer/innen | |
| Spiegel Patrick | Binningen | Läufer/innen | |
| Stauffer Jens | Grindelwald | Läufer/innen | |
| Steiner Ueli | Frutigen | Läufer/innen | |
| Stoffel René | Visperterminen | Läufer/innen | |
| Sutter Ralf | Lenggenwil | Läufer/innen | |
58. | Szocs Benjamin | Seftigen | Läufer/innen | |
| Tan Siew | Dietikon | Läufer/innen | |
| Teeuw Edwin | Meiringen | Läufer/innen | |
17. | Thomann Corinne | Thun | Läufer/innen | |
59. | Thöni Gian Marco | Bern | Läufer/innen | |
67. | Toma Octavian | Aeschi b. Spiez | Läufer/innen | |
| Tretyn Urszula | Grindelwald | Läufer/innen | |
| Treuthardt Sandra | Thun | Läufer/innen | |
25. | Tschümperlin Brigitte | Fraubrunnen | Läufer/innen | |
| Ulmer Cornelia | Steffisburg | Läufer/innen | |
11. | Vandewall Maartje | Willigen | Läufer/innen | |
40. | Viatte Sylvain | Saignelégier | Läufer/innen | |
| von Bergen Hansjörg | Schattenhalb | Läufer/innen | |
| von Bergen Rahel | Meiringen | Läufer/innen | |
69. | von Burg Tobias | Affoltern am Albis | Läufer/innen | |
16. | von Euw Philipp | Unterseen | Läufer/innen | |
24. | Von Känel Christoph | Frutigen | Läufer/innen | |
| von Känel Matthias | Reichenbach i. K. | Läufer/innen | |
47. | Wäfler Martin | Münsingen | Läufer/innen | |
2. | Walther Silas | Konolfingen | Läufer/innen | |
7. | Wälti Nadin | Spiez | Läufer/innen | |
| Wälti Stephan | Spiez | Läufer/innen | |
| Weibel Gerold | Stüsslingen | Läufer/innen | |
| Wepfer Mario | Wengi bei frutigen | Läufer/innen | |
49. | Werfeli Jörg | Safenwil | Läufer/innen | |
| Wettstein Markus | Russikon | Läufer/innen | |
| Weyermann Thomas | Studen BE | Läufer/innen | |
37. | Willi Ulrich | Unterseen | Läufer/innen | |
| Wittenauer Steffen | Spiez | Läufer/innen | |
2. | Wohler Carla | Spiez | Läufer/innen | |
1. | Wohler Gianna Chiara | Spiez | Läufer/innen | |