63. | Bläsi Siegfried | 70 | Unterseen | | 47:35 | 4:45 | 10km Running | 163 | |
DNF | Blatter Andreas | 86 | Thun | | | | 10km Running | 862 | |
15. | Blättler Beat | 76 | Stallikon | LACTV UNTERSTRASS | 40:18 | 4:01 | 10km Running | 164 | |
DNS | Blättler Mei | 13 | Stallikon | Kids+Athletics | | | Kids 3 | 1523 | |
DNS | Blättler Yuli | 11 | Stallikon | Kids+Athletics | | | U14 | 1524 | |
| Blattmann Werner | 61 | Richterswil | | 1:15:02 | 7:30 | 10km Walk | 165 | |
12. | Blonska Iwona | 89 | Thun | | 46:25 | 4:38 | 10km Running | 166 | |
| Boedtker Monika | 54 | Interlaken | | 1:26:09 | 8:36 | 10km Walk | 167 | |
39. | Bohac Robert | 91 | Richigen | | 42:48 | 4:16 | 10km Running | 168 | |
33. | Bollinger Lia | 02 | Bern | | 52:24 | 5:14 | 10km Running | 169 | |
53. | Bolzli Konrad | 85 | Koppigen | | 45:25 | 4:32 | 10km Running | 170 | |
DNS | Bommer Martin | 81 | Interlaken | | | | 10km Running | 171 | |
DNS | Bongard Michèle | 99 | Alterswil | | | | 10km Running | 172 | |
85. | Botes Jason | 93 | Schöftland | | 51:16 | 5:07 | 10km Running | 173 | |
5. | Boueyrie Marie-Ange | 11 | Le Locle | | 4:17 | 4:16 | U14 | 1832 | |
151. | Bouvard Röschu | 66 | Liebefeld | | 58:44 | 5:52 | 10km Running | 174 | |
55. | Branchina Lorena | 93 | Toffen | | 58:30 | 5:50 | 10km Running | 175 | |
24. | Braun Jasmine | 85 | Belp | | 50:34 | 5:03 | 10km Running | 176 | |
62. | Bregy Germaine | 91 | Heimenschwand | | 59:35 | 5:57 | 10km Running | 177 | |
54. | Brigger Marielle | 92 | Naters | PluSport | 56:25 | 5:38 | 10km Running | 178 | |
165. | Brogini Marco | 65 | Hinterkappelen | | 1:02:44 | 6:16 | 10km Running | 179 | |
8. | Broillet Christian | 75 | Rossens | CAGFarvagny | 38:19 | 3:49 | 10km Running | 180 | |
51. | Broye Emma | 97 | Bulle | | 55:07 | 5:30 | 10km Running | 181 | |
108. | Brülhart Reto | 89 | Neuenegg | | 56:34 | 5:39 | 10km Running | 182 | |
DNS | Brunner Aymo | 14 | Bottmingen | | | | Kids 2 | 1525 | |
| Brunner Josef | 60 | Zuchwil | | 1:10:56 | 7:05 | 10km Walk | 183 | |
| Brunner Katrin | 59 | Zuchwil | | 1:10:55 | 7:05 | 10km Walk | 184 | |
DNS | Brunner Leyan | 15 | Bottmingen | | | | Kids 2 | 1526 | |
100. | Brunner Louisa | 94 | Bern | | 1:15:32 | 7:33 | 10km Running | 185 | |
DNS | Brunner Mario | 80 | Bottmingen | | | | 10km Running | 186 | |
95. | Brunner Mirja | 92 | Muri bei Bern | | 1:09:34 | 6:57 | 10km Running | 187 | |
DNS | Brunschwiler Christoph | 75 | Niederscherli | | | | 10km Running | 188 | |
122. | Bucher Alexander | 74 | Bern | | 54:00 | 5:23 | 10km Running | 189 | |
72. | Bucher Sabine | 76 | Worblaufen | | 1:00:23 | 6:02 | 10km Running | 190 | |
1. | Bühler Nina | 05 | Zollikofen | STB | 40:22 | 4:02 | 10km Running | 191 | |
DNS | Bühler Patrik | 66 | Bern | | | | 10km Running | 192 | |
18. | Bühler Urs | 71 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 40:40 | 4:03 | 10km Running | 193 | |
112. | Bülhoff Patricia | 65 | Binningen | | 1:15:13 | 7:31 | 10km Running | 813 | |
DNS | Bumann Mario | 87 | Dotzigen | | | | 10km Running | 850 | |
28. | Burdet François | 50 | Muri B. Bern | | 1:05:49 | 6:34 | 10km Running | 194 | |
| Bürgi Lisia | 90 | Bern | | | | 10km Run4me | 195 | |
134. | Burgschweiger Carsten | 79 | Laupen | | 55:57 | 5:35 | 10km Running | 196 | |
| Buri-Ritter Werner | 59 | Hettiswil | Sadubach Runners | 1:32:16 | 9:13 | 10km Walk | 197 | |
173. | Burkhalter Adrian | 80 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 1:07:34 | 6:45 | 10km Running | 198 | |
20. | Burkhalter Matthias | 88 | Ittigen | LCA Bärn | 38:47 | 3:52 | 10km Running | 199 | |
59. | Bürki Thierry | 84 | Oberwil b. Büren | | 46:32 | 4:39 | 10km Running | 200 | |
DNS | Buser Franz | 63 | Rüfenacht | STB | | | 10km Running | 201 | |
6. | Buser Hans | 59 | Bern | LCA Bärn | 48:45 | 4:52 | 10km Running | 202 | |
72. | Buser Marc | 87 | Bern | | 49:25 | 4:56 | 10km Running | 203 | |
26. | Bütikofer René | 71 | Worb | www.rad-werk.ch | 42:23 | 4:14 | 10km Running | 204 | |
DNS | Calavitta Marco | 75 | Grenchen | MC8 Running | | | 10km Running | 205 | |
DNS | Calchini Laura | 93 | Bern | | | | 10km Running | 206 | |
35. | Caplazi Giuanna | 00 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 52:31 | 5:15 | 10km Running | 828 | |
13. | Capt Kenzie Dakota | 18 | Genève GE | | 7:06 | 7:05 | Kids 1 | 1527 | |
120. | Capt Olivier | 73 | Onex | | 53:50 | 5:22 | 10km Running | 207 | |
88. | Cardozo Leyla | 96 | Ostermundigen | | 1:05:07 | 6:30 | 10km Running | 208 | |
DNS | Carron Frédéric | 84 | Ostermundigen | | | | 10km Running | 209 | |
98. | Casagrande Marianne | 79 | Zäziwil | | 1:06:36 | 6:39 | 10km Running | 210 | |
3. | Catucci Franca | 11 | Bremgarten | STB Leichtathletik | 3:46 | 3:45 | U14 | 1528 | |
16. | Cavegn Laurence | 03 | Richterswil | LAC TV Unterstrass | 47:11 | 4:43 | 10km Running | 211 | |
9. | Cavin Chantal | 78 | Bern | PluSport | 44:47 | 4:28 | 10km Running | 212 | |
73. | Celi Silvio | 76 | Burgdorf | | 49:00 | 4:53 | 10km Running | 213 | |
152. | Cerejeira Rodrigo | 79 | Muri b. Bern | | 58:47 | 5:52 | 10km Running | 214 | |
15. | Chand Jayden | 17 | Muri b. Bern | | 8:01 | 8:00 | Kids 1 | 1529 | |
139. | Chand Krishan | 83 | Muri b. Bern | | 56:41 | 5:40 | 10km Running | 215 | |
110. | Chheng Rithy | 80 | Bern | | 52:43 | 5:16 | 10km Running | 216 | |
40. | Chheng Sovary | 83 | Bern | | 54:13 | 5:25 | 10km Running | 217 | |
158. | Chiaradia Boris | 80 | Rubigen | | 59:49 | 5:58 | 10km Running | 816 | |
4. | Chofflon Salomé | 99 | Farvagny | CAG Farvagny | 41:10 | 4:06 | 10km Running | 218 | |
44. | Christen Barbara | 74 | Röthenbach | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 54:40 | 5:27 | 10km Running | 219 | |
111. | Christen Eric | 00 | Sempach | | 57:16 | 5:43 | 10km Running | 220 | |
80. | Clavadetscher Sina | 93 | Wabern | | 1:03:53 | 6:23 | 10km Running | 221 | |
77. | Claveria Huerva Carlos | 85 | Gwatt (Thun) | | 49:44 | 4:58 | 10km Running | 222 | |
1. | Clerc Alemitu | 76 | Bern | | 39:14 | 3:55 | 10km Running | 223 | |
47. | Clerc Andrea | 79 | Heitenried | | 55:04 | 5:30 | 10km Running | 224 | |
69. | Cometti Adrien | 98 | Neuchâtel | | 48:31 | 4:51 | 10km Running | 225 | |
| Cometti Nathalie | 64 | Neuchâtel | | 1:34:17 | 9:25 | 10km Walk | 226 | |
17. | Costa Victor | 68 | Bern | | 40:32 | 4:03 | 10km Running | 227 | |
148. | Cubillo Santiago | 73 | Buchs AG | | 58:13 | 5:49 | 10km Running | 228 | |
110. | D ambrosio Stefano | 94 | Bern | CrossFit TB | 56:50 | 5:40 | 10km Running | 229 | |
| D‘Aranno Thes | 66 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 1:31:16 | 9:07 | 10km Walk | 230 | |
82. | Dalbert Fabian | 87 | Bern | | 50:28 | 5:02 | 10km Running | 231 | |
38. | Danioth Maurice | 88 | Busswil BE | | 42:37 | 4:15 | 10km Running | 232 | |
24. | Däppen Günter | 43 | Bern | | 1:02:57 | 6:17 | 10km Running | 233 | |
58. | Dastous Eliane | 94 | Sonceboz-Sombeval | | 58:39 | 5:51 | 10km Running | 234 | |
140. | Daum Michel | 73 | Bern | | 56:53 | 5:41 | 10km Running | 833 | |
DNS | De Rijke Spycher Steffie | 75 | Hinterkappelen | | | | 10km Running | 235 | |
46. | Delilkhan Catherine | 97 | Zürich | | 54:28 | 5:26 | 10km Running | 236 | |
12. | Dellenbach Jürg | 63 | Hünibach | LSV Uetendorf | 51:44 | 5:10 | 10km Running | 237 | |
57. | Dell'Era Francesca | 81 | Bern | | 57:43 | 5:46 | 10km Running | 238 | |
129. | Deloveridis Bogdan | 95 | Kehrsatz | | 1:04:15 | 6:25 | 10km Running | 239 | |
121. | Derivaz Christian | 77 | Ardon | | 53:55 | 5:23 | 10km Running | 240 | |
DNS | Di Biase Antonio | 86 | Münsingen | | | | 10km Running | 241 | |
28. | Dietrich Fabian | 75 | Därligen | | 42:52 | 4:17 | 10km Running | 242 | |
74. | Domenghino Caroline | 78 | Rüfenacht | | 1:00:47 | 6:04 | 10km Running | 243 | |
2. | Domig Tiago | 09 | Münsingen | Gerbersport | 3:40 | 3:39 | U16 | 1841 | |
DNS | Driever Wout | 89 | Schwarzenburg | Thömus | WindowMaster | | | 10km Running | 244 | |
1. | Duarte Andre | 00 | Cortaillod | | 50:03 | 5:00 | 10km Running | 934 | |
156. | Dubois Thierry | 69 | Vétroz | | 59:42 | 5:58 | 10km Running | 245 | |
11. | Dubs Celina | 11 | Köniz | Floorball Köniz | 5:50 | 5:49 | U14 | 1530 | |