| Brayenovitch Cedric | 95 | Fribourg | | | | Berglauf | 63 | |
26. | Bregy Germaine | 91 | Heimenschwand | | 2:03:04 | 9:45 | Berglauf | 491 | |
| Brenzikofer Rico | 70 | Biberist | Laufträff Solothurn | | | Walking / Wandern | 1016 | |
59. | Brenzikofer Simon | 88 | Wynigen | All Blacks Thun | 1:47:50 | 8:33 | Berglauf | 390 | |
50. | Bringold Andreas | 64 | Beinwil SO | LG Niederbipp | 1:36:43 | 7:40 | Berglauf | 64 | |
18. | Brodard Jean-François | 72 | Treyvaux | | 1:22:29 | 6:32 | Berglauf | 65 | |
26. | Brombach Anneliese | 64 | Rheinfelden | Gipfelstürmer | 2:03:39 | 9:48 | Berglauf | 526 | |
6. | Brügger Hansjürg | 90 | Frutigen | King of Elsigen | 1:09:31 | 5:31 | Berglauf | 391 | |
47. | Brügger René | 61 | Bern | | 2:03:49 | 9:49 | Berglauf | 529 | |
7. | Brun Len + Hermann Gil | 09 | Frutigen | RLZ Ski Alpin BOSV Frutigen | 1:26:23 | 6:51 | Staffel-Berglauf | 1729 | |
| Brunner Josef | 60 | Zuchwil | | 1:34:39 | 9:45 | Walking / Wandern | 1017 | |
| Brunner Katrin | 59 | Zuchwil | | 1:34:40 | 9:45 | Walking / Wandern | 1018 | |
34. | Bryxí Michal | 86 | Interlaken | | 1:27:52 | 6:58 | Berglauf | 66 | |
3. | Bucher Cyril | 97 | Liebefeld | | 1:04:41 | 5:08 | Berglauf | 67 | |
13. | Buchser David | 86 | Reconvilier | | 1:14:51 | 5:56 | Berglauf | 68 | |
5. | Buchser Jonas | 96 | Konolfingen | | 1:13:42 | 5:50 | Berglauf | 69 | |
2. | Buchser Tobias | 95 | Court | Team Alouettes/Cannondale | 1:02:38 | 4:58 | Berglauf | 70 | |
| Buess Ernst | 50 | Zeglingen | Tvz | | | Berglauf | 392 | |
3. | Buess Ernst | 50 | Zeglingen | Tvz | 1:41:03 | 8:01 | Berglauf | 492 | |
1. | Bühler Belinda | 88 | Mürren | | 1:10:57 | 5:37 | Berglauf | 71 | |
| Bühler Gisela | 53 | Adelboden | Keinen | 1:53:42 | 11:43 | Walking / Wandern | 1120 | |
5. | Bürgi Thomas | 71 | Goldau | | 1:14:18 | 5:53 | Berglauf | 72 | |
13. | Bürgy Nadia | 90 | Münsingen | | 1:37:04 | 7:42 | Berglauf | 73 | |
47. | Buri Thomas | 77 | Burgdorf | | 1:33:24 | 7:24 | Berglauf | 496 | |
9. | Bürki Judith | 10 | Sumiswald | LG Sumiswald | 12:43 | 9:46 | Kinderberglauf | 1378 | |
| Bürki Stefan | 59 | Recherswil | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:28:01 | 9:04 | Walking / Wandern | 1019 | |
49. | Bürki Thierry | 84 | Oberwil b. Büren | | 1:39:06 | 7:51 | Berglauf | 74 | |
| Bürki Yvonne | 77 | Sumiswald | | 1:44:15 | 10:44 | Walking / Wandern | 1020 | |
12. | Burlon Martina + Glarner Sybille | 81 | Meiringen | Laufgruppe Willigen | 1:45:42 | 8:23 | Staffel-Berglauf | 1706 | |
| Burn Franziska | 91 | Spiez | | | | Berglauf | 75 | |
| Burn Rika | 18 | Adelboden | | | 0:00 | Kinderplauschrennen | 8020 | |
| Burn Yari | 20 | Adelboden | | | 0:00 | Kinderplauschrennen | 8021 | |
| Burri Martin | 68 | Roggwil | | | | Berglauf | 76 | |
14. | Büschlen Ronny | 83 | Ostermundigen | | 1:18:23 | 6:13 | Berglauf | 77 | |
29. | Bütikofer Walter | 54 | Kernenried | Laufteam Emmental | 1:47:15 | 8:30 | Berglauf | 78 | |
18. | Butoescu Valentina | 81 | Münchenstein | | 1:41:33 | 8:03 | Berglauf | 79 | |
14. | Cavaleri Alexandre | 94 | Lutry | | 1:23:33 | 6:37 | Berglauf | 80 | |
26. | Cavaleri Louis | 97 | Lutry | | 1:47:35 | 8:32 | Berglauf | 81 | |
41. | Cavaleri Olivier | 62 | Lutry | | 1:57:23 | 9:18 | Berglauf | 82 | |
19. | Chevrolet Murielle | 88 | Bévilard | GSMB | 1:49:02 | 8:39 | Berglauf | 83 | |
58. | Christen Adrian | 91 | Wolfenschiessen | | 1:46:43 | 8:28 | Berglauf | 84 | |
1. | Christen Hans | 56 | Gettnau | LR Gettnau | 1:15:56 | 6:01 | Berglauf | 85 | |
| Christinat Madelaine | 62 | Frutigen | | 1:58:43 | 12:14 | Walking / Wandern | 1021 | |
20. | Chu Ho Yin Kevin | 96 | Magden | | 1:33:08 | 7:23 | Berglauf | 86 | |
| Clarke Jack | 93 | Glis | | | | Berglauf | 87 | |
16. | Clément Mathieu | 82 | Fribourg | | 1:20:21 | 6:22 | Berglauf | 88 | |
13. | Costa Victor | 68 | Berbernn | | 1:19:16 | 6:17 | Berglauf | 89 | |
79. | Crawford Steven | 72 | Boppelsen | | 1:53:30 | 9:00 | Berglauf | 90 | |
9. | Cuérel Brigitte | 62 | Yvonand | | 1:45:03 | 8:20 | Berglauf | 91 | |
56. | Cuérel Guillaume | 91 | Les Hauts-Geneveys | | 1:44:22 | 8:16 | Berglauf | 92 | |
9. | Da Dario Sacha | 12 | Malleray-Bévilard | flowahli@hotmail.com | 09:05 | 6:58 | Kinderberglauf | 1388 | |
| Dahl Martina | 56 | Waldkirch | SV Waldkirch | 1:42:12 | 10:32 | Walking / Wandern | 1001 | |
| Dahl Rainer | 55 | Waldkirch | | 1:42:12 | 10:32 | Walking / Wandern | 1002 | |
6. | Danao Cecil | 59 | Safenwil | | 1:42:28 | 8:07 | Berglauf | 93 | |
1. | Danioth Maurice + Fasel Marco | 93 | Düdingen | Die allerletzte Reserve | 1:10:56 | 5:37 | Staffel-Berglauf | 1705 | |
| Dänzer Andreas | 81 | Willisau | | 1:39:16 | 10:13 | Walking / Wandern | 1022 | |
| Dänzer Mariette | 77 | Langenthal | | 1:31:52 | 9:28 | Walking / Wandern | 1023 | |
1. | De Groot Daan | 91 | Lausen | Hellas Triathlon Utrecht | 59:42 | 4:44 | Berglauf | 94 | |
21. | Debrunner Daniel | 59 | Inkwil | Schwimmclub Herzogenbuchsee | 1:40:09 | 7:56 | Berglauf | 95 | |
| Debrunner-Huber Ruth | 61 | Inkwil | | 1:50:47 | 11:25 | Walking / Wandern | 1024 | |
12. | Deckarm Hans-Jürgen | 65 | Visperterminen | TRIATHLON Oberwallis | 1:19:11 | 6:17 | Berglauf | 494 | |
| Derron Alain | 66 | Praz (Vully) | | 1:26:28 | 8:54 | Walking / Wandern | 1025 | |
| Derron Christine | 66 | Praz (Vully) | | 1:34:09 | 9:42 | Walking / Wandern | 1026 | |
59. | Deschwanden Andi | 70 | Hinteregg | Tüüfebode Mondschiin-Sprinter | 1:40:05 | 7:56 | Berglauf | 96 | |
16. | Dill Markus | 64 | Innerberg | SK Schönbühl | 1:21:33 | 6:28 | Berglauf | 393 | |
28. | Dos Santos Fabio | 93 | Zermatt | | 1:25:50 | 6:48 | Berglauf | 452 | |
| Duce Hadleigh | 87 | Adelboden | | | | Berglauf | 97 | |
20. | Durrer Peter | 65 | Vilters | | 1:24:31 | 6:42 | Berglauf | 98 | |
31. | Duschl Martin | 62 | Rizenbach | | 1:48:46 | 8:37 | Berglauf | 99 | |
4. | Duschl Rita | 57 | Rizenbach | | 1:40:42 | 7:59 | Berglauf | 100 | |
34. | East Alana | 82 | Luxembourg | | 1:58:36 | 9:24 | Berglauf | 11 | |
| East Evelyn | 15 | Luxembourg | | | | Kinderberglauf | 1301 | |
| East Valerie | 19 | Luxembourg | | | 0:00 | Kinderplauschrennen | 8002 | |
18. | Eggen Philipp | 86 | Oberdiessbach | Gantrisch bike | 1:19:06 | 6:16 | Berglauf | 394 | |
13. | Eggenschwiler Virginie + Eggenschwiler Jean-Luc | 57 | Vicques | | 1:52:44 | 8:56 | Staffel-Berglauf | 1738 | |
| Egger Reto | 99 | Rafz | OLK Rafzerfeld | | | Berglauf | 395 | |
24. | Ekdahl Malin | 87 | Aarau | smrun | 1:58:49 | 9:25 | Berglauf | 498 | |
4. | Ellenberger Annika | 17 | Adelboden | | 12:26 | 9:33 | Kinderberglauf | 1315 | |
19. | Ellenberger Elias | 15 | Adelboden | | 13:52 | 10:39 | Kinderberglauf | 1316 | |
| Ellenberger Nino | 21 | Adelboden | | | 0:00 | Kinderplauschrennen | 8009 | |
62. | Emaury Florian | 87 | Zürich | | 1:51:48 | 8:52 | Berglauf | 101 | |
9. | Enzler Sarina | 90 | Zürich | | 1:30:56 | 7:12 | Berglauf | 102 | |
9. | Erb Nils + Von känel Ramon | 08 | Adelboden | | 1:28:43 | 7:02 | Staffel-Berglauf | 1704 | |
57. | Erber Raoul | 86 | Zurich | | 1:46:41 | 8:27 | Berglauf | 103 | |
8. | Ernst Bettina | 83 | Büren SO | | 1:32:55 | 7:22 | Berglauf | 104 | |
| Ernst Bettina | 68 | Zürich | | | | Berglauf | 105 | |
11. | Ernst Fionn | 16 | Büren SO | TV Büren | 11:37 | 8:55 | Kinderberglauf | 1390 | |
| Ernst Matti | 18 | Büren SO | TV Büren | | 0:00 | Kinderplauschrennen | 8017 | |
8. | Ernst Ylva | 14 | Büren SO | | 10:55 | 8:23 | Kinderberglauf | 1317 | |
20. | Eyer Thomas | 81 | Burgdorf | OL Regio Burgdorf | 1:21:37 | 6:28 | Berglauf | 106 | |
28. | Fabbreti Igor | 64 | Därligen | | 1:28:01 | 6:59 | Berglauf | 107 | |
10. | Fahrni Anita | 71 | Schüpfheim | | 1:41:30 | 8:03 | Berglauf | 108 | |
23. | Fahrni Lukas | 88 | Interlaken | TV Leissigen | 1:21:40 | 6:28 | Berglauf | 109 | |
3. | Fahrni Tania + Vogt Viviane | 01 | Goldiwil | | 1:25:13 | 6:45 | Staffel-Berglauf | 1718 | |
36. | Fankhauser Martin | 73 | Adelboden | | 1:30:34 | 7:11 | Berglauf | 110 | |
23. | Fasel Sabine | 67 | Root | | 1:58:45 | 9:25 | Berglauf | 111 | |
24. | Fasnacht Esther | 70 | Rüegsauschachen | | 1:59:48 | 9:30 | Berglauf | 112 | |
| Felbabel Erich | 78 | Cottens Fr | INTERSPORT | | | Berglauf | 113 | |
11. | Felix Hug + Hug Fränzi | 73 | Büren an der Aare | | 1:49:30 | 8:41 | Staffel-Berglauf | 1708 | |
| Fischer Alfred | 55 | Brienz | | 1:45:39 | 10:53 | Walking / Wandern | 1027 | |