| Tejada, Bern Laura, Leonardo, Paula | 84 | Bern | | 12:52 | 8:02 | Bären Familien | 28545 | |
573. | Tejero Arianne | 02 | Allschwil | | 35:13 | 7:27 | Altstadt W20 | 23075 | |
179. | Tejero Arnau | 13 | Binningen | | 9:01 | 5:37 | Bären U12M | 23076 | |
312. | Tejero Isaac | 72 | Binningen | | 33:29 | 7:05 | Altstadt M50 | 23077 | |
569. | Tejero Ramiro | 16 | Binningen | | 33:28 | 7:05 | Altstadt U14M | 23078 | |
| Tejero, Binningen Yasmin, Mar | 83 | Binningen | | 15:42 | 9:48 | Bären Familien | 29144 | |
251. | Tekale Saanvi Jagadish | 14 | Bern | Gümligen - International School of Berne | 11:43 | 7:19 | Bären U11W | 26089 | |
DNS | Teke Katryn | 08 | Köniz | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | Startzeit 14:48:00 | | Altstadt U18W | 7187 | |
| Tekeste Mili | 83 | Rüfenacht BE | Siloah Gruppe | 51:37 | 10:56 | Altstadt Walk | 27479 | |
42. | Tekeste Muziet | 07 | Oberburg | Burgdorf - Gymnasium | 24:18 | 5:08 | Altstadt U18W | 25931 | |
202. | Tekle Joel | 15 | Ittigen | Worblaufen - Primarschule Altikofen | 8:55 | 5:34 | Bären U10M | 8579 | |
DNS | Telbois Brice | 82 | Ueberstorf | LCA Bärn | Startzeit 16:53:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 5030 | |
351. | Tellenbach Delfie | 98 | Bätterkinden | | 1:28:12 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen W20 | 23079 | |
496. | Tellenbach Linda | 04 | Gümligen | | 33:04 | 7:00 | Altstadt W20 | 23080 | |
| Tellenbach Reto | 95 | Bern | BFH | 1:27:37 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 25646 | |
1210. | Teller Fynn | 95 | Thun | | 1:34:22 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen M20 | 23081 | |
512. | Teller Jan | 66 | Langnau i. E. | | 1:39:16 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M55 | 23082 | |
229. | Telley Julien | 95 | Fribourg | | 1:10:21 | 4:22 | 10 Meilen M20 | 23083 | |
190. | Temel Rojen | 13 | Ittigen | Worblaufen - Primarschule Altikofen | 9:45 | 6:05 | Bären U12M | 8580 | |
| Temelso, Niederwangen BE Ermiyas, Liam | 90 | Niederwangen BE | Wölfe | 15:27 | 9:39 | Bären Familien | 9050 | |
537. | Temperli Daniel | 91 | Zürich | | 1:14:25 | 4:37 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5031 | |
145. | Temperli Heinz | 69 | Uster | | 25:55 | 5:29 | Altstadt M50 | 23084 | |
1274. | Temperli Janik | 95 | Thun | | 1:37:36 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen M20 | 23085 | |
431. | Tempini Diano | 02 | Hirschthal | | 1:15:44 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M20 | 5032 | |
48. | Tempini Urška | 65 | Hirschthal | | 1:27:00 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen W55 | 5033 | |
| Templer Franziska | 72 | Bern | | 40:57 | 8:40 | Altstadt Walk | 23086 | |
284. | Tenconi Elisa | 81 | S. Antonino | | 1:39:02 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen W40 | 5034 | |
322. | Teng Ayman | 00 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 30:38 | 6:29 | Altstadt M20 | 7728 | |
8. | Tenisch Gian | 10 | Brig | TriMeca Performance Team | 17:40 | 3:44 | Altstadt U16M | 23087 | |
9. | Tenisch Maria | 63 | Oftringen | LSVR | 1:24:39 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen W60 | 23088 | |
DNS | Tenthorey Grégory | 84 | Yverdon-les-Bains | Leman Running Club Morges | Startzeit 17:17:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 5035 | |
DNS | Teodore Benvindo | 99 | Burgdorf | LA Rüegsauschachen | Startzeit 14:15:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 5036 | |
807. | Tepasse Paula | 00 | Solothurn | | 1:41:49 | 6:19 | 10 Meilen W20 | 23090 | |
374. | Terörde Frederic | 94 | Bern | APPgoesGP2024 | 1:11:30 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25034 | |
11. | Terpai Olena | 86 | Koppigen | | 22:18 | 4:43 | Altstadt W30 | 23091 | |
| Terraneo Valerian | 96 | Chancy | | 1:08:53 | 4:16 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 23092 | |
94. | Terreaux Thierry | 78 | Riaz | CAG Farvagny | 23:12 | 4:54 | Altstadt M40 | 23093 | |
DNF | Terrier Boéchat Séverine | 84 | Porrentruy | | 1:01:25 8.0 km | | 10 Meilen W40 | 5037 | |
62. | Terrier Hervé | 82 | Porrentruy | | 1:04:57 | 4:02 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5038 | |
161. | Terziu Leona | 13 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schule Brügg | 9:15 | 5:46 | Bären U12W | 6567 | |
70. | Tesch Timo | 10 | Stettlen | STB Leichtathletik | 21:04 | 4:27 | Altstadt U16M | 23094 | |
78. | Tesfagabr Hermona | 12 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Primarschule Waldegg | 7:46 | 4:51 | Bären U14W | 7506 | |
450. | Tesfaldet Yordanos | 98 | Bern | Das B. | Blinden- und Behindertenzentrum Bern | 31:52 | 6:44 | Altstadt W20 | 6643 | |
416. | Tesfay Melaher | 14 | Bern | Bern - Schulkreis Länggasse | 36:44 | 7:46 | Altstadt U14W | 25562 | |
2. | Tesfay Simon | 85 | Uster | LC Uster | 50:55 | 3:09 | 10 Meilen M30 | 24 | |
156. | Tessaro Jonas | 01 | Belp | | 23:47 | 5:02 | Altstadt M20 | 23095 | |
621. | Testa Antonio | 70 | Bern | Johnson & Johnson | 1:36:19 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen M50 | 27121 | |
32. | Testa Lisa | 14 | Château-d'Oex | | 7:33 | 4:42 | Bären U11W | 23096 | |
521. | Testa Mauro | 75 | Château-d'Oex | | 1:28:19 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M45 | 23097 | |
9. | Testa Nathalie | 79 | Château-d'Oex | | 20:33 | 4:21 | Altstadt W40 | 23098 | |
38. | Testa Romain | 10 | Château-d'Oex | | 8:31 | 5:19 | Bären U16M | 23099 | |
290. | Testorelli Florence | 98 | Lausanne | | 1:26:23 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen W20 | 23100 | |
246. | Tettamanti Annabelle | 13 | Caneggio | SCOM | 12:31 | 7:49 | Bären U12W | 23101 | |
116. | Tettamanti Simone | 81 | Caneggio | SCOM | 1:09:29 | 4:18 | 10 Meilen M40 | 23102 | |
| Tettamanti, Caneggio Jasmine, Simone, Annabelle, Will, Ollie | 81 | Caneggio | SCOM | 12:35 | 7:51 | Bären Familien | 28097 | |
DNS | Tetzlaff Helmut | 67 | Trasadingen | | Startzeit 16:17:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 23103 | |
| Teubner Klio | 12 | Bern | | 31:18 | 6:37 | Altstadt Run for me | 5039 | |
41. | Teuscher Anna | 12 | Winterthur | | 24:13 | 5:07 | Altstadt U14W | 5040 | |
| Teuscher Charlotte | 96 | Fribourg | Miles & Smiles | 1:50:33 | 6:52 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 23104 | |
211. | Teuscher Daniela | 72 | Reichenbach | Verein Blind-Jogging | 33:31 | 7:05 | Altstadt W50 | 23105 | |
859. | Teuscher David | 83 | Winterthur | | 1:39:31 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen M40 | 23106 | |
128. | Teuscher Elli | 10 | Bern | | 26:16 | 5:33 | Altstadt U16W | 23107 | |
225. | Teuscher Fiona | 07 | Spiez | Spiez - Schulzentrum NOSS - Oberländer Gymnasium | 29:38 | 6:16 | Altstadt U18W | 7922 | |
95. | Teuscher Françoise | 57 | Bern | | 40:27 | 8:34 | Altstadt W60 | 5041 | |
| Teuscher Franziska | 58 | Bern | | 28:01 | 5:56 | Altstadt Run for me | 23108 | |
305. | Teuscher Hannes | 70 | Bern | | 1:22:24 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M50 | 23109 | |
116. | Teuscher Isabelle | 73 | Echichens | | 1:31:07 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen W50 | 5042 | |
50. | Teuscher Janic | 14 | Boltigen | Boltigen - Schule Boltigen | 7:08 | 4:27 | Bären U11M | 6458 | |
694. | Teuscher Julian | 97 | Bern | | 1:21:10 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M20 | 23110 | |
149. | Teuscher Kathrin | 68 | Bäretswil | | 1:42:29 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen W55 | 5043 | |
28. | Teuscher Lina | 07 | Bern | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 23:21 | 4:56 | Altstadt U18W | 26844 | |
96. | Teuscher Louan | 14 | Winterthur | | 7:38 | 4:45 | Bären U11M | 5044 | |
576. | Teuscher Michelle | 96 | Solothurn | Swisscom Move! | 1:33:59 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen W20 | 27623 | |
10. | Teuscher Rayna Naima | 09 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 6:16 | 3:54 | Bären U16W | 23111 | |
8. | Teuscher Yvonne | 78 | Bern | STB Running B | 20:23 | 4:18 | Altstadt W40 | 23112 | |
1772. | Teutsch Janic | 91 | Zürich | | 1:34:37 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen M30 | 23113 | |
756. | Teutsch Sebastian | 81 | Twann | | 1:32:09 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen M40 | 23114 | |
262. | Texier Emilie | 97 | Luzern | | 28:21 | 6:00 | Altstadt W20 | 23115 | |
| Teysseire Stefanie | 96 | Bern | | 1:40:55 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 23116 | |
49. | Thai Olivia | 07 | Nidau | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 1:44:03 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen U18W | 25698 | |
144. | Thai Térance | 05 | Nidau | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 1:30:47 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen U20M | 25699 | |
1572. | Thakkar Amol | 94 | Zürich | | 1:30:25 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen M30 | 23117 | |
3. | Thallinger Rolf | 69 | Utzenstorf | Limited Edition Run | 1:03:48 | 3:57 | 10 Meilen M55 | 23118 | |
831. | Thalmann Adrian | 82 | Neudorf | | 1:36:52 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen M40 | 23119 | |
441. | Thalmann Christian | 72 | Diessbach b. Büren | HAFLinger | 1:27:28 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M50 | 23120 | |
207. | Thalmann Daniela | 73 | Lugnorre | Swisscom Move! | 33:19 | 7:03 | Altstadt W50 | 27624 | |
102. | Thalmann Jenny | 07 | Scharnachtal | | 26:26 | 5:35 | Altstadt U18W | 23121 | |
48. | Thalmann Luzius | 15 | Bern | | 7:20 | 4:34 | Bären U10M | 23122 | |
64. | Thalmann Martin | 70 | Nänikon | | 1:10:21 | 4:22 | 10 Meilen M50 | 23123 | |
DNS | Thalmann Rico | 93 | Zurich | | Startzeit 16:14:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 23124 | |
340. | Thalmann Simone | 82 | Wünnewil | | 1:44:47 | 6:30 | 10 Meilen W40 | 23125 | |
DNS | Thalmann Sven | 99 | Aarau | | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 49 | |
803. | Thalmann Tabea | 97 | Bern | | 1:41:44 | 6:19 | 10 Meilen W20 | 23126 | |
22. | Thalmann Urs | 63 | Aarau | | 1:12:52 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M60 | 5045 | |
413. | Thalmann Yannick | 98 | Zollikofen | TV Stüperberg | 1:15:23 | 4:41 | 10 Meilen M20 | 41140 | |
DNS | Thalmann Yves | 92 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:29:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 23127 | |
| Thalmann, Bern Philipp, Moritz, Balthasar, Vinzenz | 76 | Bern | | 10:42 | 6:40 | Bären Familien | 28317 | |
| Thalmann, Wünnewil-Flamatt Manuel, Mila | 80 | Wünnewil-Flamatt | | 9:15 | 5:46 | Bären Familien | 29145 | |
743. | Thalmann-Hüsler Ramona | 88 | Neudorf | bevegt.de | 1:39:07 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen W30 | 23128 | |
217. | Thaseenthiran Harieshman | 08 | Volketswil | Japan Karatedo Itosu-kai Schweiz | 27:55 | 5:54 | Altstadt U18M | 7019 | |