51. | Gehring Timo | 03 | Watt | | 1:41:37 | 4:48 | 21.1km M20 | 7022 | |
85. | Geier Alexandra | 91 | Zürich | On running | 2:04:44 | 5:54 | 21.1km W30 | 5445 | |
119. | Geiger Kevin | 91 | Brugg AG | | 56:10 | 5:36 | 10km M30 | 7023 | |
DNS | Geiger Lena | 82 | Winterthur | | Startzeit 15:40:00 | | 21.1km W40 | 2863 | |
112. | Geiger René | 64 | Volketswil | LC Uster | 2:04:56 | 5:55 | 21.1km M55 | 5323 | |
DNS | Geiges Aleksija | 99 | Bassersdorf | | Startzeit 13:39:00 | | 10km W20 | 7024 | |
74. | Geiling Elmar | 78 | Uster | | 1:45:57 | 5:01 | 21.1km M45 | 7025 | |
| Geiselmann Patricia | 05 | Oetwil am See | | 30:17 | 5:30 | 5.5km W | 7026 | |
152. | Geissbühler Marcel | 72 | Winterthur | | 1:09:30 | 6:56 | 10km M50 | 7027 | |
34. | Geissmann Monique | 68 | Dintikon | | 58:53 | 5:53 | 10km W50 | 7028 | |
147. | Gelabert Sunyer Guillem | 87 | Zürich | | 1:55:42 | 5:28 | 21.1km M35 | 2864 | |
82. | Gelly Kevin | 95 | Rüti ZH | | 1:00:04 | 6:00 | 10km M20 | 7029 | |
45. | Gemperle Dominique | 70 | Zürich | Sportfreunde | 2:16:12 | 6:27 | 21.1km W50 | 2178 | |
DNS | Gemünd Maxime | 05 | Zürich | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | 10km MU20 | 12014 | |
| Gennari Jvan | 51 | Zürich | | 1:03:34 | 11:33 | 5.5km M | 7030 | |
56. | Gensmer Simon | 91 | Winterthur | | 1:40:10 | 4:44 | 21.1km M30 | 2865 | |
| Gentile Giselda | 82 | Zürich | | 44:07 | 8:01 | 5.5km W | 2866 | |
329. | Gentsch Sandro | 90 | Pfyn | | 2:13:27 | 6:19 | 21.1km M30 | 2867 | |
85. | Georgakis Vicky | 78 | Zürich | | 2:24:36 | 6:51 | 21.1km W45 | 7031 | |
61. | Geppert Andreas | 62 | Uster | | 1:09:11 | 6:55 | 10km M60 | 7032 | |
168. | Gerber Andreas | 82 | Nänikon | | 1:57:04 | 5:32 | 21.1km M40 | 2868 | |
18. | Gerber Caroline | 86 | Sankt Antoni | | 1:52:06 | 5:18 | 21.1km W35 | 7033 | |
243. | Gerber Cynthia | 96 | Stäfa | | 2:31:05 | 7:09 | 21.1km W20 | 2869 | |
52. | Gerber Hannah | 14 | Uster | | 05:04 | 4:12 | 1.2km WU10 | 10082 | |
114. | Gerber Kaspar | 79 | Bern | LCA Bärn | 1:50:18 | 5:13 | 21.1km M40 | 2103 | |
157. | Gerber Lilian | 96 | Grosshöchstetten | | 2:12:23 | 6:16 | 21.1km W20 | 2870 | |
| Gerber Lydia | 52 | Adetswil | | 56:11 | 10:12 | 5.5km W | 7034 | |
285. | Gerber Matthias | 95 | Zürich | | 2:03:50 | 5:52 | 21.1km M20 | 7035 | |
124. | Gerber Matthias | 82 | Bowil | | 58:46 | 5:52 | 10km M40 | 2871 | |
467. | Gerber Noah | 96 | Stäfa | | 2:31:04 | 7:09 | 21.1km M20 | 2872 | |
196. | Gerber Simeon | 85 | Gossau ZH | CrossFit 8608 | 2:00:24 | 5:42 | 21.1km M35 | 11191 | |
32. | Gerber Stephan | 89 | Bern | | 1:34:56 | 4:29 | 21.1km M30 | 713 | |
172. | Gerber, Mönchaltorf Deborah, Daniel, Levi | 88 | Mönchaltorf | | 07:30 | 6:14 | 1.2km Famigros Run & Win | 14222 | |
128. | Gerchow Lars | 89 | Zürich | | 1:50:25 | 5:13 | 21.1km M30 | 2873 | |
30. | Gerlin Gioia | 73 | Schlieren | | 2:09:41 | 6:08 | 21.1km W50 | 7036 | |
41. | Germani Izabela | 96 | Winterthur | | 1:52:26 | 5:19 | 21.1km W20 | 7037 | |
30. | Germann Emil | 11 | Zürich | Triathlonclub trigether | 34:06 | 6:11 | 5.5km MU16 | 5662 | |
23. | Germann Jack | 65 | Nänikon | | 1:46:24 | 5:02 | 21.1km M55 | 2874 | |
40. | Germann Marcel | 80 | Zürich | | 1:39:59 | 4:44 | 21.1km M40 | 7038 | |
DNS | Germann Paulo | 74 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:48:00 | | 21.1km M45 | 7039 | |
25. | Germann Tim | 80 | Zürich | Triathlonclub trigether | 45:45 | 4:34 | 10km M40 | 5663 | |
293. | Gerst Lennart | 03 | Biberach an der Riß | | 2:04:52 | 5:55 | 21.1km M20 | 7040 | |
54. | Gertsch Adrian | 80 | Uster | | 51:41 | 5:10 | 10km M40 | 7041 | |
166. | Gertsch Jürg | 84 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | 1:57:24 | 5:33 | 21.1km M35 | 2017 | |
DNS | Gerum Johanna | 77 | Zumikon | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km W | 2875 | |
191. | Gervais Philippe | 77 | Wabern | | 2:04:02 | 5:52 | 21.1km M45 | 7042 | |
100. | Gervasoni Dario | 93 | Walenstadt | | 1:46:33 | 5:02 | 21.1km M30 | 2876 | |
9. | Gerwer Armin | 47 | Münchenbuchsee | smrun | 1:11:36 | 7:09 | 10km M75 | 5527 | |
205. | Geryare Basim | 92 | Laufen | | 1:58:38 | 5:37 | 21.1km M30 | 7043 | |
| Getzmann Romy | 52 | Altdorf | | 1:28:10 | 8:48 | 10km Walking | 7044 | |
136. | Geusen Jakob | 99 | Zürich | | 1:51:20 | 5:16 | 21.1km M20 | 7045 | |
| Gfeller Albert | 45 | Bellach | Fraso Ranch 007 | 1:29:42 | 8:58 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 2048 | |
DNF | Gfeller Nicolà | 01 | Russikon | 3star cats wallisellen | 42:29 KM10 | | 21.1km M20 | 2010 | |
72. | Ghaemmaghami Páyá | 89 | Walenstadt | | 1:43:01 | 4:52 | 21.1km M30 | 7046 | |
DNS | Ghanem Hassan | 14 | Niederhasli | | Startzeit 12:50:00 | | 1.2km MU10 | 7047 | |
107. | Ghebre Tesfagabir | 60 | Zürich | | 2:47:59 | 7:57 | 21.1km M60 | 7048 | |
148. | Ghedina Martin | 76 | Hombrechtikon | | 1:01:49 | 6:10 | 10km M40 | 7049 | |
497. | Ghenzi Marco | 95 | Volketswil | | 2:49:43 | 8:02 | 21.1km M20 | 11183 | |
9. | Giacometti Anja | 94 | Samedan | Bargaia | 49:46 | 4:58 | 10km W20 | 9997 | |
126. | Giacomini Tiziano | 98 | Zürich | | 1:16:14 | 7:37 | 10km M20 | 7050 | |
179. | Gialama Karanika Evangelia | 82 | Berlin | | 1:14:39 | 7:27 | 10km W40 | 7051 | |
34. | Gianduzzo Céline | 98 | Zürich | | 55:09 | 5:30 | 10km W20 | 12077 | |
| Giang Tu-Menn | 88 | Zürich | | 52:34 | 9:33 | 5.5km W | 1107 | |
241. | Giardina Fabio | 88 | Adliswil | | 2:04:52 | 5:55 | 21.1km M35 | 7052 | |
220. | Giardini Giulia | 91 | Zürich | | 1:18:05 | 7:48 | 10km W30 | 7053 | |
283. | Giardino Francesco | 83 | Dänikon ZH | | 2:10:31 | 6:11 | 21.1km M40 | 2877 | |
153. | Gigandet Yooby | 95 | Vevey | | 1:52:41 | 5:20 | 21.1km M20 | 7054 | |
365. | Gigengack Igor | 84 | Mattwil | | 2:53:19 | 8:12 | 21.1km M35 | 2878 | |
DNS | Giger Andreas | 78 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:08:00 | | 21.1km M45 | 7055 | |
51. | Giger Jonathan | 91 | Zürich | | 1:39:29 | 4:42 | 21.1km M30 | 11145 | |
115. | Giger Katarina | 85 | Richterswil | KMSK | 2:31:21 | 7:10 | 21.1km W35 | 5233 | |
| Giger Ladina | 99 | Ettenhausen TG | | 41:12 | 7:29 | 5.5km W | 2879 | |
| Giger Marlies | 76 | Unterterzen | | 32:39 | 5:56 | 5.5km W | 7056 | |
DNS | Giger Raphaël | 83 | Richterswil | KMSK | Startzeit 15:56:00 | | 21.1km M40 | 5234 | |
43. | Giger Rick | 95 | Schänis | Difiger Dachs Schänis | 49:53 | 4:59 | 10km M20 | 5113 | |
108. | Gilbert Emma | 81 | Zurich | | 2:30:36 | 7:08 | 21.1km W40 | 7057 | |
139. | Gilg Nina | 97 | Zug | | 2:09:30 | 6:08 | 21.1km W20 | 7058 | |
22. | Gilgen Lilia | 15 | Uster | | 04:37 | 3:50 | 1.2km WU10 | 7059 | |
DNS | Gilliard Jessica | 02 | Galgenen | | Startzeit 13:33:00 | | 10km W20 | 7060 | |
56. | Gioia Alicia + Arpagaus Katja | 97 | Lachen SZ | | 3:17:56 | 6:30 | 21.1km + 9.3km Teamstaffel | 840 | |
118. | Giovanoli Aurelio | 73 | Zürich | | 1:02:50 | 6:16 | 10km M50 | 7061 | |
7. | Giovanoli Livio + Ursprung Nadine | 93 | Zürich | | 2:41:55 | 5:19 | 21.1km + 9.3km Teamstaffel | 802 | |
290. | Girod Lucas | 75 | Sulzbach | | 2:21:58 | 6:43 | 21.1km M45 | 10083 | |
DNS | Girolimetto Nikola | 98 | Wettinge | | Startzeit 15:48:00 | | 21.1km W20 | 7062 | |
185. | Girr Monika | 94 | Münsingen | | 1:25:05 | 8:30 | 10km W20 | 2880 | |
DNS | Girsberger Lars | 76 | Schleitheim | | Startzeit 15:16:00 | | 21.1km M45 | 7063 | |
91. | Girsberger Manuela | 71 | Rickenbach ZH | | 1:11:00 | 7:05 | 10km W50 | 2881 | |
46. | Girsberger Martin | 58 | Schönholzerswilen | | 2:33:50 | 7:17 | 21.1km M65 | 2882 | |
DNS | Gisler Gerd | 93 | Rheinfelden | | Startzeit 15:08:00 | | 21.1km M30 | 10084 | |
172. | Gisler Helena | 94 | Lachen SZ | | 2:14:45 | 6:23 | 21.1km W20 | 7064 | |
DNS | Gisler Jan | 16 | Zürich | | Startzeit 12:55:00 | | 1.2km MU08 | 7065 | |
99. | Gisler Leoni | 95 | Winterthur | | 2:03:42 | 5:51 | 21.1km W20 | 7066 | |
| Gisler Melanie | 96 | Libingen | | 33:36 | 6:06 | 5.5km W | 2883 | |
209. | Gisler Nicole | 91 | Frauenfeld | | 1:15:47 | 7:34 | 10km W30 | 7067 | |
462. | Gisler Simon | 99 | Schwyz | | 2:30:03 | 7:06 | 21.1km M20 | 2884 | |
20. | Gisler Stephan + Petit Corinne | 79 | Zürich | | 2:52:49 | 5:41 | 21.1km + 9.3km Teamstaffel | 841 | |
137. | Gitchev Todor | 70 | Zürich | DQBM UZH | 2:02:35 | 5:48 | 21.1km M50 | 2033 | |
45. | Giudici Luca | 96 | Ehrendingen | | 1:40:30 | 4:45 | 21.1km M20 | 2885 | |
8. | Giuga Noemi | 09 | Nürensdorf | | 52:48 | 5:16 | 10km WU16 | 7068 | |
59. | Glanzer Martina | 88 | Zürich | | 57:44 | 5:46 | 10km W30 | 2886 | |