Wittmer Stefan | 71 | DE-Edenkoben | | 7:52:01 | Ziel | 15:01:56 | 3547 | Silber | |
Witton Mark | 72 | Birmensdorf ZH | | 7:29:59 | Ziel | 14:42:06 | 3548 | Silber | |
Wittwer Matthias | 87 | Solothurn | Bucheggberger OL | 7:17:30 | Ziel | 14:38:13 | 3549 | Silber | |
Witzmann Jörg | 66 | AT-Thal | | 6:52:24 | Ziel | 14:06:29 | 3550 | Silber | |
Wohl Rainer | 64 | DE-Nürnberg | Braune Banane | 9:22:29 | Ziel | 16:21:33 | 3551 | Gold | |
Wohler Manuel | 98 | Lüscherz | | | DNS | | 3552 | Gold | |
Wohlwend Benjamin | 82 | Fällanden | | 6:49:48 | Ziel | 14:06:43 | 3553 | Silber | |
Wohlwend Florian | 79 | Uster | LLC Zürich Doppelstock | 7:26:23 | Ziel | 14:33:31 | 3554 | Gold | |
Wojciechowski Matthäus | 82 | DE-Frankfurt | | 9:20:32 | Ziel | 16:28:34 | 3555 | Gold | |
Wolf Matthias | 69 | DE-Helfenberg | Racing Leos by Katrin Schwing | 11:06:42 | Disentis | 18:17:49 | 3556 | Platin | |
Wolter Jens | 65 | DE-Aerzen | | 13:06:24 | Ziel | 20:13:47 | 3557 | Platin | |
Wolter Nicole | 70 | DE-Aerzen | | 13:06:22 | Ziel | 20:13:48 | 3558 | Platin | |
Wolters Christian | 75 | DE-Hamburg | | 11:33:06 | Ziel | 18:47:17 | 3559 | Gold | |
Wolters Harry | 62 | Binningen | | | DNS | | 3560 | Gold | |
Woodtli Michel | 80 | Birmenstorf | Die Umwegfahrer | 6:25:54 | Ziel | 13:26:22 | 3561 | Silber | |
Wouters Niek | 78 | Thalwil | | 7:35:04 | Ziel | 14:36:32 | 3562 | Silber | |
Wu Franklin | 92 | Luzern | Green Line Velo | 10:16:22 | Ziel | 17:24:04 | 3563 | Gold | |
Wüest Roger | 74 | Dagmersellen | | 6:52:31 | Ziel | 13:52:43 | 3564 | Silber | |
Wulftange Felix | 82 | DE-Essen, Ruhr (Stadtkern) | | 13:38:21 | Ziel | 20:38:52 | 3565 | Platin | |
Wünsch Blanco Pablo | 70 | Basel | VCC | 7:36:08 | Ziel | 14:46:52 | 3566 | Silber | |
Wunsch Martina | 71 | Oetwil am See | | 11:04:55 | Ziel | 18:09:55 | 3567 | Gold | |
Würfel Mike | 79 | Würenlingen | Die Umwegfahrer | 13:24:57 | Ziel | 20:25:36 | 3568 | Platin | |
Würsch Peter | 63 | Büren NW | | 6:27:17 | Ziel | 13:36:09 | 3569 | Silber | |
Würsten Cédric | 92 | Interlaken | | 6:08:09 | Ziel | 13:19:27 | 3570 | Silber | |
Wüthrich Christian | 66 | Niederscherli | | 8:17:47 | Ziel | 15:39:12 | 3571 | Silber | |
Wydhooge Olivier | 71 | Gipf-Oberfrick | RMC Wittnau | | DNS | | 3572 | Silber | |
Wydler Ruedi | 58 | Wollerau | die fantastischen 4 | 10:12:17 | Ziel | 17:29:30 | 3573 | Gold | |
Wyen Carl-Frederik | 81 | Andermatt | | 10:21:58 | Ziel | 17:32:11 | 3574 | Gold | |
Wyss Daniel | 82 | Wettswil | | | DNS | | 3575 | Gold | |
Wyss Manfred | 57 | Hubersdorf | TV Hubersdorf | 5:48:50 | Ziel | 12:57:39 | 3576 | Silber | |
Wyss Thomas | 89 | Altdorf | VC Ibach | 8:54:30 | Ziel | 15:59:31 | 3577 | Gold | |
Yevgeniy Ilyin | 76 | Zürich | | 7:42:49 | Ziel | 14:59:56 | 3578 | Silber | |
Yildirim Keyfo | 73 | DE-Stuttgart | | 8:14:41 | Ziel | 15:28:53 | 3579 | Silber | |
Yundung Navy | 64 | Zürich | | | DNS | | 3580 | Gold | |
Zaehnler Manfred | 65 | Bütschwil | | | DNS | | 3581 | Gold | |
Zahn Peter | 81 | DE-Baden-Baden | RSV Tria Bühlertal | 8:54:15 | Ziel | 16:04:07 | 3582 | Gold | |
Zahner Herbert | 71 | Uznach | VC Uznach | 8:19:31 | Ziel | 15:20:10 | 3583 | Gold | |
Zahner Karl | 65 | Kaltbrunn | VC Uznach | 8:19:40 | Ziel | 15:20:18 | 3584 | Gold | |
Zaichenkov Pavel | 89 | Adliswil | | | DNS | | 3585 | Gold | |
Zala Silvio | 80 | Bern | Veloclub Valposchiavo | 9:50:59 | Ziel | 17:12:43 | 3586 | Gold | |
Zanetti Etienne | 91 | Zug | | 13:33:16 | Ziel | 20:32:51 | 3587 | Platin | |
Zaugg Bendicht | 58 | Kirchberg BE | Emmi | 9:38:51 | Ziel | 16:38:56 | 3588 | Gold | |
Zaugg Stephan | 73 | Kirchberg BE | Zaugg Racing Team | 9:23:56 | Ziel | 16:27:10 | 3589 | Gold | |
Zauner Ernst | 60 | AT-Ernsthofen | Rc Kirchschlag | 8:14:27 | Ziel | 15:23:11 | 3590 | Silber | |
Zberg Fabian | 95 | Andermatt | | 8:46:21 | Ziel | 15:55:36 | 3591 | Gold | |
Zbinden Benedict | 90 | Wabern | | 5:04:16 | Ziel | 14:09:11 | 331 | Bronze | |
Zbinden Corinne | 77 | Wabern | | 5:03:44 | Ziel | 14:12:26 | 332 | Bronze | |
Zehnder Claude | 62 | Kloten | | 6:51:00 | Ziel | 14:06:49 | 3592 | Silber | |
Zehnder Patrick | 81 | Ettenhausen | | 2:33:37 | Innertkirchen | 09:50:10 | 3593 | Silber | |
Zehnder Tanja | 79 | Winterthur | | 7:54:44 | Ziel | 15:08:38 | 3594 | Silber | |
Zeller Raphael | 90 | Rorschach | MLCC | | DNS | | 3595 | Silber | |
Zeller Roland | 56 | Aadorf | | 7:18:10 | Ziel | 14:34:54 | 3596 | Silber | |
Zeller Tiziano | 90 | Pontresina | Boom Sport St.Moritz | 7:30:16 | Ziel | 14:35:44 | 3597 | Gold | |
Zeludi Campo | 75 | Zürich | Gavel-Cordon bleu | 7:34:20 | Ziel | 15:03:18 | 3598 | Silber | |
Zettinig Luisa | 84 | Winterthur | | 8:59:37 | Ziel | 16:18:40 | 3599 | Silber | |
Zeugner Marko | 75 | Lyss | | 6:32:50 | Ziel | 13:49:30 | 3600 | Silber | |
Zgraggen Yvo | 46 | Bern | | 13:09:46 | Ziel | 20:31:48 | 3601 | Gold | |
Ziegler Christian | 92 | DE-München | | 10:25:08 | Ziel | 17:46:32 | 3602 | Gold | |
Ziemke Finn | 02 | Röschenz | | | DNS | | 3603 | Gold | |
Ziemke Sebastian | 66 | Röschenz | | | DNS | | 3604 | Gold | |
Ziemke Veronika | 69 | Röschenz | | | DNS | | 3605 | Gold | |
Zihlmann Mario | 74 | Buttisholz | VC Rollers | | DNS | | 3606 | Gold | |
Zimmer Thorsten | 68 | DE-Mainz | | 9:33:09 | Ziel | 16:40:14 | 3607 | Gold | |
Zimmermann Christian | 83 | Buochs | | 9:01:55 | Ziel | 16:09:58 | 3608 | Gold | |
Zimmermann Didu | 82 | Aetigkofen | Team Buechibärg | 4:57:55 | Ziel | 11:58:51 | 3609 | Silber | |
Zimmermann Dieter | 53 | DE-Kaisersbach | Dienstagsradler Welzheim | 12:58:28 | Ziel | 19:55:38 | 3610 | Platin | |
Zimmermann Jakob | 85 | Bern | | | DNS | | 333 | Bronze | |
Zimmermann Josef | 56 | Brugg AG | Cyclespace | 8:46:41 | Ziel | 17:12:38 | 3611 | Silber | |
Zimmermann Philipp | 70 | Muri AG | | 6:23:51 | Ziel | 13:35:43 | 3612 | Silber | |
Zimnik Matthias | 70 | DE-Ulm | | 7:33:02 | Ziel | 14:55:18 | 3613 | Silber | |
Zivec Jakub | 90 | Zurich | | 8:06:39 | Ziel | 15:05:17 | 3614 | Gold | |
Zobrist Felix | 89 | Zürich | rouda CC | 11:18:56 | Ziel | 18:17:36 | 3615 | Platin | |
Zobrist Katharina | 86 | Zürich | Rouda | 7:10:46 | Ziel | 14:18:59 | 3616 | Silber | |
Zollinger Beat | 65 | Winterthur | | 5:52:46 | Ziel | 13:15:12 | 3617 | Silber | |
Zopp Beat | 57 | Andermatt | Zopp TV | 8:08:53 | Ziel | 15:23:12 | 3618 | Silber | |
Zopp David | 90 | Altdorf UR | | 8:31:46 | Airolo | 15:53:03 | 3619 | Gold | |
Zschokke Irin | 83 | Luzern | | | DNS | | 3620 | Silber | |
Zsolt Fekete | 71 | HU-Vecsés | | 12:19:32 | Ziel | 19:19:40 | 3621 | Platin | |
Zuber Stefan | 79 | Brüttisellen | | 12:51:01 | Ziel | 20:02:01 | 3622 | Platin | |
Zuberbühler Adrian | 77 | Luzern | | | DNS | | 3623 | Silber | |
Züge Axel | 64 | DE-Greifswald | Team Radmarathon Greifswald | 10:03:01 | Ziel | 17:21:40 | 3624 | Gold | |
Zulauf Christoph | 66 | Limpach | Swiss Cycling (151907) | 7:11:49 | Ziel | 14:26:34 | 3625 | Silber | |
Zulauf Lars | 74 | Häusernmoos | | 8:14:22 | Ziel | 15:30:36 | 3626 | Silber | |
Zumbach Charles | 54 | Hüttikon | | 10:20:39 | Ziel | 17:35:22 | 3627 | Gold | |
Zumbach Christian | 83 | Zürich | EPZ-Velo67 | 10:58:44 | Ziel | 17:55:53 | 3628 | Platin | |
Zumbrunn Daniel | 62 | Bubendorf | | 6:17:20 | Ziel | 13:41:11 | 3629 | Silber | |
Zumbühl Samuel | 82 | Bern | | 11:00:08 | Ziel | 18:22:37 | 3630 | Gold | |
Zumsteg René | 78 | Brugg AG | | 6:33:11 | Ziel | 13:55:44 | 3631 | Silber | |
Zunner Christopher | 86 | Zürich | - | | DNS | | 3632 | Silber | |
Zürcher Kevin | 92 | Zug | RBT Fridolin / Team RadnRoll | 9:59:25 | Ziel | 16:57:09 | 3633 | Platin | |
Zurfluh Rudolf | 64 | Bellmund | | | DNS | | 3634 | Gold | |
Züst Philipp | 78 | Würenlos | Marquart-Radsport.ch | 12:11:59 | Ziel | 19:11:05 | 3635 | Platin | |
Zwahlen Alain | 68 | ThunThun | | 9:40:21 | Ziel | 17:05:02 | 3636 | Silber | |
Zwicky Renato | 63 | Turbenthal | | 7:55:26 | Ziel | 15:14:42 | 3637 | Silber | |
Zwigl Judith | 77 | DE-Karlsruhe | | 9:44:33 | Ziel | 16:57:48 | 3638 | Gold | |