| Meili Rahel | 90 | STB | | | 551 | | |
68. | Merki Stefan | 76 | Zollikofen | 22:57 | 6:12 | 200 | 1453 | |
19. | Messerli Rolf | 67 | Mountain Roots Pro Team | 19:04 | 5:09 | 201 | 1750 | |
| Michel Dominic | 81 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | | 569 | | |
| Mondello Mario | 84 | Stettlen | | | 418 | | |
9. | Moser David | 93 | TV Länggasse | 18:13 | 4:55 | 202 | 1831 | |
58. | Müller Andreas | 88 | Obstberger Rennbrote | 21:59 | 5:56 | 317 | | |
| Nadenbousch Madlen | 93 | Hindelbank | | | 510 | | |
| Nehmiz Burkhard | 58 | Mottencastle Oftenson | | | 588 | | |
| Nehmiz Michael | 91 | TSF Bern | | | 587 | | |
102. | Nehmiz Michael | 91 | Bern | 27:02 | 7:18 | 370 | | |
14. | Nicca Mauro | 90 | Tri-Team Calanda | 18:47 | 5:04 | 203 | 1776 | |
| Niederhauser Maja | 78 | 4feet | | | 419 | | |
| Niquille Fabrice | 80 | Muri b. Bern | | | 204 | | |
| Nussbaumer Julia | 94 | Bern | | | 312 | | |
49. | Nydegger Joël | 91 | Bern | 21:26 | 5:47 | 205 | 1556 | |
30. | Oppliger Geraldine | 96 | Niederscherli | 28:24 | 7:40 | 206 | 1395 | |
| Oswald Simon | 84 | Squash Club Bern | | | 371 | | |
| Perego Dominik | 90 | Thun | | | 420 | | |
32. | Pfister Christoph | 61 | WingTsun-Running Bern | 20:28 | 5:32 | 207 | 1630 | |
| Pfister Sandro | 95 | obloc.ch | | | 208 | | |
| Plaja Joel | 88 | Bern | | | 513 | | |
| Potter Sara | 89 | Bern | | | 514 | | |
| Potts Jonathan | 90 | STB | | | 515 | | |
| Probst Nina | 02 | STB | | | 503 | | |
92. | Räz David | 96 | BSRC - BlueStone Running Club | 25:14 | 6:49 | 537 | | |
| Reber Thomas | 83 | Kuunis / 3athlon Bern | | | 301 | | |
26. | Rebsamen Michael | 82 | STB | 19:45 | 5:20 | 209 | 1689 | |
100. | Reusser Adrian | 93 | Wimswurst | 26:31 | 7:10 | 210 | 1258 | |
| Richner Sereina | 92 | Köniz | | | 211 | | |
| Riedener Amanda | 85 | Thun | | | 573 | | |
24. | Rindlisbacher Beat | 77 | Soma Vita | 19:19 | 5:13 | 212 | 1727 | |
80. | Roduit Pascal | 88 | Fully | 24:32 | 6:38 | 318 | | |
| Roth Franziska | 91 | Ostermundigen | | | 421 | | |
| Roth Jörg | 71 | Bern | | | 582 | | |
| Röthlisberger Janick | 94 | Liebefeld | | | 519 | | |
| Ruchti Hans | 70 | Bäriswil | | | 500 | | |
| Ruegge Martin | 80 | TV Bolligen / www.Tab-Di.com | | | 213 | | |
9. | Ruegge Tabea | 83 | Ladiestriteam | 22:18 | 6:01 | 214 | 1777 | |
| Rüegsegger Fritz | 50 | STB | | | 422 | | |
16. | Rüegsegger Sonja | 70 | All Blacks Thun/LSV Uetendorf | 23:58 | 6:28 | 215 | 1653 | |
30. | Rüfenacht Tobias | 89 | Obstberger Rennbrote | 20:07 | 5:26 | 216 | 1658 | |
48. | Ryffel Lorenz | 62 | Thömus | 21:22 | 5:46 | 217 | 1561 | |
104. | Salzmann Urs | 55 | Hämpus Laufgruppe | 27:33 | 7:26 | 323 | | |
| Saturnino Francesco | 93 | Oberkirch LU | | | 218 | | |
11. | Saurer Pascal | 89 | Köniz | 18:38 | 5:02 | 541 | | |
| Schärer Sandra | 85 | ol norska | | | 423 | | |
17. | Scheidegger Martina | 78 | Belp | 24:43 | 6:40 | 219 | 1603 | |
| Scheiwiller Simone | 93 | Bern | | | 220 | | |
15. | Scherrer Annette | 70 | Gerbersport | 23:39 | 6:23 | 221 | 1675 | |
| Scheurer Elias | 97 | OLV Marta | | | 378 | | |
| Scheurer Michael | 91 | OLV Marta | | | 534 | | |
| Scheurer Michael | 91 | OLV Marta | | | 556 | | |
| Schild Michael | 75 | ST Bern | | | 571 | | |
| Schindler Helena | 95 | Bern | | | 521 | | |
| Schmid Florian | 90 | Bern | | | 520 | | |
71. | Schmidt Michael | 72 | Gerbersport | 23:27 | 6:20 | 222 | 1422 | |
| Schneider Denise | 69 | All Blacks Thun | | | 424 | | |
| Schneider Hugo | 66 | All Blacks Thun | | | 223 | | |
| Schneider Patric | 88 | Schneider Holzbau Heimberg | | | 373 | | |
| Schönberg Sonja | 84 | Ittigen | | | 425 | | |
33. | Schönholzer Kurt | 72 | STB | 20:32 | 5:33 | 224 | 1625 | |
11. | Schöni Chantal | 95 | Köniz | 22:21 | 6:02 | 225 | 1773 | |
| Schranz Fred | 59 | LSV Uetendorf | | | 522 | | |
| Schreiber Richard | 85 | Wander- u. Kitevögu | | | 226 | | |
| Schüpbach Christoph | 72 | Belpberg | | | 577 | | |
18. | Schürch Reto | 76 | STB | 19:02 | 5:08 | 227 | 1753 | |
| Schweizer Daniel | 92 | Köniz | | | 383 | | |
42. | Siegenthaler Roger | 89 | Zofingen | 21:04 | 5:41 | 228 | 1583 | |
84. | Simonett Anton | 59 | Uettligen | 24:47 | 6:42 | 229 | 1346 | |
25. | Speck Caroline | 61 | Niederscherli | 27:13 | 7:21 | 230 | 1456 | |
22. | Spring Edi | 76 | Kaufdorf | 19:13 | 5:11 | 231 | 1736 | |
| Spycher Samuel | 86 | Bern | | | 232 | | |
| Stadelmann Christoph | 77 | TV Bolligen | | | 426 | | |
| Stauffer Fabia | 77 | Muri b. Bern | | | 233 | | |
| Steck Oliver | 91 | Wabern | | | 583 | | |
| Steiger Philipp | 81 | Bern | | | 578 | | |
115. | Steiner Hansruedi | 46 | Ittigen | 38:08 | 10:18 | 234 | 875 | |
| Sterchi Tobias | 02 | ol norska | | | 563 | | |
103. | Stern Christian | 73 | Zimmerwald | 27:16 | 7:22 | 235 | 1223 | |
| Stuber Andreas | 71 | Bern | | | 572 | | |
| Stuber Andreas | 71 | Bern | | | 326 | | |
52. | Stuber Andreas | 71 | Bern | 21:37 | 5:50 | 368 | | |
| Stübi Christophe | 73 | Münchenbuchsee | | | 236 | | |
| Studer Martin | 79 | nowhow | | | 427 | | |
| Suter Tobias | 89 | obloc.ch | | | 237 | | |
| Suter Valérie | 76 | CA Rosé | | | 504 | | |
20. | Sutter Sandra | 70 | Jegenstorf | 25:48 | 6:58 | 238 | 1536 | |
45. | Thomann Ueli | 66 | LSV Uetendorf | 21:08 | 5:42 | 591 | | |
| Treuthardt Sandra | 88 | Thun | | | 428 | | |
114. | Triantafillou Christos | 68 | Bern | 34:27 | 9:18 | 308 | 968 | |
| Trummer Christian | 85 | PPT | | | 501 | | |
| Trüssel Adrian | 75 | Gasel | | | 592 | | |
| Tschirren Alina | 11 | biohofsaum.ch | | | 429 | | |
| Tschirren Dorothea | 79 | biohofsaum.ch | | | 430 | | |
| Tschirren Emanuel | 10 | biohofsaum.ch | | | 431 | | |
| Tschirren Emma | 13 | biohofsaum.ch | | | 432 | | |
| Tschirren Philipp | 76 | biohofsaum.ch | | | 433 | | |
| Tüscher Karin | 86 | Kuunis / 3athlon Bern | | | 302 | | |
| Ulrich Josef | 65 | Dietlikon | | | 507 | | |