| Ammeter Luzia | 68 | Sursee | Stiftung Brändi 2024 | 16:19 | 10:47 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22719 | |
DNS | Amorim Marina | 99 | Luzern | Johnson & Johnson | Startzeit 19:54:00 | | Musegg Classic F20 | 1029 | |
| Amport Corinne | 89 | Luthern | | 13:10 | 8:43 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23032 | |
| Amport Stefan | 86 | Sarnen | | 13:10 | 8:42 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23033 | |
| Amport Werner | 58 | Giswil | | 13:12 | 8:44 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23034 | |
| Amrein Christian | 78 | Horw | BSG Horw | 13:45 | 9:05 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20211 | |
8. | Amrein Denis | 87 | Zug | Universität Luzern | 25:54 | 3:41 | Musegg Classic M30 | 22946 | |
| Amrein Enea | 11 | Luzern | LUKB Happy Runners | 14:42 | 9:43 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22248 | |
57. | Amrein Enea | 11 | Luzern | Moosmatt, Gehri, Luzern | 09:11 | 4:21 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30559 | |
78. | Amrein Fiona | 11 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 10:46 | 5:07 | Mädchen U14 | 4045 | |
| Amrein Hubert | 53 | Luzern | Contenti | 17:22 | 11:29 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20312 | |
31. | Amrein Lorena | 10 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 09:34 | 4:32 | Mädchen U16 | 4021 | |
152. | Amrein Malina | 13 | Luzern | Moosmatt, Luzern | 08:10 | 5:23 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30542 | |
85. | Amrein Marcel | 84 | Root | Gärtnerei Schwitter | 13:31 | 4:08 | Firmen City Runners | 20427 | |
DNS | Amrein Melissa | 87 | Luzern | IGA Happy Runners | Startzeit 17:28:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 20657 | |
| Amrein Michelle | 09 | Luzern | S&CO. Primar- und Sekundarschule | 14:10 | 9:22 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23321 | |
163. | Amrein Nico | 15 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 07:38 | 5:03 | Knaben U12 | 3513 | |
1116. | Amrein Patrick | 78 | Ebikon | Zaugg Schliesstechnik AG | 21:53 | 6:42 | Firmen City Runners | 23402 | |
DNS | Amrein Pirmin | 73 | Luzern | | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic M50 | 40012 | |
| Amrein Regina | 74 | Luzern | LUKB Happy Runners | 14:44 | 9:44 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22249 | |
| Amrein Remo | 89 | Willisau | Stiftung Brändi 2024 | 11:03 | 7:18 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22720 | |
803. | Amrein Roger | 81 | Emmenbrücke | ANLIKER | 18:54 | 5:47 | Firmen City Runners | 20075 | |
88. | Amrein Roland | 89 | Luzern | | 32:58 | 4:42 | Musegg Classic M30 | 40139 | |
1075. | Amrein Roman | 89 | Luzern | Stiftung Dreipunkt | 21:26 | 6:34 | Firmen City Runners | 21333 | |
44. | Amrein Timo | 14 | Rothenburg | Gerbematt, Klasse 4c, Rothenburg | 06:50 | 4:31 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30298 | |
| Amrein Victor | 48 | Horw | BSG Horw | 13:45 | 9:05 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20212 | |
46. | Amrein Yael | 13 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 06:59 | 4:37 | Mädchen U12 | 3020 | |
| Amrein, Luzern Marcel, Lino | 76 | Luzern | | 07:05 | 4:41 | Familienlauf | 12012 | |
| Amrein, Malters Petra, Jan | 82 | Malters | | 10:36 | 7:00 | Familienlauf | 12014 | |
| Amrein, Obernau Silvia, Ivo, Nik, Ben | 83 | Obernau | | 08:05 | 5:21 | Familienlauf | 14013 | |
| Amrein, Rothenburg Cornelia, Lena | 81 | Rothenburg | | 09:37 | 6:21 | Familienlauf | 12011 | |
| Amrein, St. Niklausen Stephanie, Thomas, Aveline, Yven | 85 | St. Niklausen | | 10:32 | 6:58 | Familienlauf | 14014 | |
| Amrein, Sursee Michael, Amilia | 84 | Sursee | | 16:44 | 11:04 | Familienlauf | 12013 | |
| Amrhyn Helen | 85 | Buttisholz | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 14:21 | 9:29 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21900 | |
| Amrhyn, Malters Barbara, Felix | 78 | Malters | | 10:15 | 6:46 | Familienlauf | 12015 | |
3. | Amsler Daniela | 79 | Baar | Team Advantage | 31:53 | 4:33 | Musegg Classic F40 | 1107 | |
40. | Amsler Sarah | 81 | Chur | | 43:15 | 6:10 | Musegg Classic F40 | 1675 | |
152. | Amstad Daniela | 95 | Luzern | | 48:12 | 6:53 | Musegg Classic F20 | 1108 | |
1003. | Amstad Deborah | 94 | Sarnen | Nahrin Runners | 20:45 | 6:21 | Firmen City Runners | 23231 | |
3. | Amstad Jörg | 88 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 24:39 | 3:31 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1056 | |
DNS | Amstad Manuel | 98 | Luzern | HSLU City Runner | Startzeit 18:26:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 22088 | |
9. | Amstad Mirco | 88 | Ebikon | STV Buchrain | 26:28 | 3:46 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1057 | |
| Amstad Zeier Christine | 68 | Beckenried | | 09:34 | 6:19 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23035 | |
| Amstad, Beckenried Nadine, Lino, Lara | 86 | Beckenried | | 08:30 | 5:37 | Familienlauf | 13007 | |
| Amstad, Buchrain Remo, Petra, Jaro | 86 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 08:32 | 5:38 | Familienlauf | 13008 | |
| Amstalden Angela | 82 | Malters | Lozärner Kracher | 13:24 | 8:52 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22215 | |
314. | Amstalden Silvio | 90 | Luzern | Schindler Elevator | 15:40 | 4:48 | Firmen City Runners | 40251 | |
| Amstein Jacqueline | 00 | Emmen | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 65 | |
| Amstutz David | 89 | Emmen | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 15 | |
DNS | Amstutz Florian | 92 | Ennetbaden | Pippo's Running Sisters | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic M30 | 1109 | |
50. | Amstutz Gian Luca | 14 | Rothenburg | | 06:43 | 4:26 | Knaben U12 | 40788 | |
229. | Amstutz Jan | 86 | Oberrüti | Stadt Luzern City Runners | 14:56 | 4:34 | Firmen City Runners | 21277 | |
9. | Amstutz Leandro | 11 | Rain | Chrüzmatt, Felber, Rain | 08:28 | 4:01 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30090 | |
1038. | Amstutz Michèle | 92 | Emmen | Amstutz Holzenergie | 21:08 | 6:28 | Firmen City Runners | 20045 | |
93. | Amstutz Nando | 15 | Werthenstein | | 07:03 | 4:39 | Knaben U12 | 3682 | |
11. | Amstutz Pia | 85 | Ennetbürgen | | 32:10 | 4:35 | Musegg Classic F30 | 1110 | |
53. | Amstutz Romina | 13 | Rain | Chrüzmatt, Grosjean, Rain | 10:30 | 4:59 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30078 | |
| Amstutz, Ebikon Brigitte, Nora, Erin | 77 | Ebikon | | 10:42 | 7:04 | Familienlauf | 13009 | |
| Amstutz, Ennetbürgen Pia, Siena | 85 | Ennetbürgen | | 12:36 | 8:20 | Familienlauf | 12016 | |
DNS | Amstutz, Steinhausen Roman, Chantal, Helena, Emma | 83 | Steinhausen | | Startzeit 14:40:00 | | Familienlauf | 14015 | |
| Anastasio Marco | 02 | Dierikon | Viva Luzern Happy Runners - fit for work | 07:17 | 4:49 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23451 | |
| Anastasio, Zug Andrea, Vincenzo, Francesco, Adriano | 82 | Zug | | 10:26 | 6:54 | Familienlauf | 14016 | |
37. | Andenmatten Nicolas | 98 | Zug | Schindler Elevator | 12:30 | 3:49 | Firmen City Runners | 22507 | |
57. | Anderegg Jonas | 99 | Winterthur | Universität Luzern | 31:38 | 4:31 | Musegg Classic M20 | 22947 | |
| Anderegg Sabine | 66 | Zürich | CONCORDIA Happy Runners | 11:53 | 7:51 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21714 | |
848. | Anderegg Sara | 01 | Kriens | RMB Runners | 19:14 | 5:53 | Firmen City Runners | 21070 | |
| Anderegg, Sarnen Angela, Yves, Louis | 83 | Sarnen | | 10:32 | 6:57 | Familienlauf | 13010 | |
237. | Anderhub Kim | 14 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim Sager, Eschenbach | 10:44 | 7:06 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30648 | |
87. | Anderhub Malin | 12 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim Lang, Eschenbach | 11:38 | 5:32 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30679 | |
12. | Anderhub Mattis | 14 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim Bucher, Eschenbach | 06:30 | 4:17 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30617 | |
| Anderhub, Eschenbach LU Lena, Marco, Lisa, Hanna | 83 | Eschenbach LU | | 10:21 | 6:51 | Familienlauf | 14017 | |
| Anderhub, Hohenrain Claudia, Leon, Dana | 84 | Hohenrain | | 08:33 | 5:39 | Familienlauf | 13011 | |
| Andermatt, Schwarzenberg LU Fabienne, Aline, Lea, Evine | 90 | Schwarzenberg LU | | 11:56 | 7:53 | Familienlauf | 12017 | |
| Anderrüti René | 65 | Emmen | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 16 | |
DNS | Andersson Michelle | 99 | Luzern | HSLU City Runner | Startzeit 18:26:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 22089 | |
1178. | Andonov Milan | 08 | Luzern | GWF AG | 22:38 | 6:56 | Firmen City Runners | 40100 | |
847. | Andreetti Remo | 80 | Luzern | IGA City Runners | 19:13 | 5:53 | Firmen City Runners | 20639 | |
| Andres, Schlierbach Claudia, Marc, Leyla, Livia | 81 | Schlierbach | | 12:37 | 8:21 | Familienlauf | 14018 | |
14. | Andriano Cesare | 92 | Horw | Pilatus Aircraft - Musegg | 27:05 | 3:52 | Musegg Classic M30 | 23258 | |
23. | Andrist Bernhard | 46 | Zürich | smrun, running.li | 22:28 | 5:50 | Altstadt Classic M60 | 6035 | |
| Angst Carlo | 86 | Sarnen | Stiftung Rütimattli | 16:04 | 10:37 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21340 | |
90. | Anliker Hubert | 67 | Luzern | Musegg Classic PH Luzern | 43:15 | 6:10 | Musegg Classic M50 | 20953 | |
| Anliker Luzia | 76 | Luzern | | 43:14 | 6:10 | Musegg Classic | 1627 | |
| Anliker, Wolhusen Elmar, Manuela, Emma, Leo | 81 | Wolhusen | | 10:02 | 6:38 | Familienlauf | 14019 | |
| Annen, Luzern Cécile, Rahel, Rhea, Margot, Mia, Enea | 82 | Luzern | | 12:19 | 8:09 | Familienlauf | 16000 | |
DNS | Annibale Désirée | 95 | Emmetten | | Startzeit 18:54:00 | | Altstadt Classic | 6036 | |
71. | Antener Beat | 68 | Ormalingen | | 39:22 | 5:37 | Musegg Classic M50 | 1111 | |
125. | Antener Max | 02 | Luzern | GWF AG | 13:58 | 4:16 | Firmen City Runners | 40089 | |
74. | Anthamatten Dana | 11 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim Lang, Eschenbach | 11:02 | 5:15 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30680 | |
| Antic Goran | 86 | Rothenburg | Viva Luzern Happy Runners - fit for work | 08:01 | 5:18 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23452 | |
| Antic Novica | 66 | Rothenburg | Viva Luzern Happy Runners - fit for work | 09:31 | 6:17 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23453 | |
DNS | Antognoli Edmondo | 96 | Luzern | Runners Union | Startzeit 19:54:00 | | Musegg Classic | 1112 | |
| Antonic Dalibor | 85 | Emmenbrücke | Emmi Happy Runners | 11:04 | 7:19 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21770 | |
| Antonic Lara | 12 | Emmenbrücke | Emmi Happy Runners | 11:04 | 7:19 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21771 | |
142. | Antonio Villaverde Samuel | 14 | Luzern | | 07:28 | 4:56 | Knaben U12 | 3701 | |
37. | Antunes João | 94 | Dallenwil | | 28:57 | 4:08 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1113 | |
1090. | Antunes Tatiana | 95 | Luzern | GWF AG | 21:39 | 6:38 | Firmen City Runners | 40086 | |
| Aouadi Victoria | 94 | Sachseln | Stiftung Rütimattli | 14:10 | 9:22 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21341 | |
DNS | Appert Doris | 52 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | Startzeit 17:28:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 21851 | |
| Appetito Cornelia | 62 | Köniz | | 14:15 | 9:25 | Nordic Walking | 23036 | |