| Havel Aila | 83 | Stans | | 1:28:55 | 8:53 | Walking | 104 | |
45. | Hay Saskia | 88 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 55:34 | 5:33 | Running | 517 | |
DNS | Hayoz Stefanie | 83 | Bern | | Startzeit 5:22:00 | | Running | 115 | |
4. | Heigl Christine & Hund Coco | 78 | Bern | Speedies Racing Team | 48:51 | 4:53 | Canicross Run 10km | 210 | |
20. | Heim Lukas | 60 | Bern | | 1:12:45 | 7:16 | Running | 491 | |
28. | Heimann Oliver | 96 | Bern | | 46:23 | 4:38 | Running | 235 | |
85. | Heini Mario | 68 | Niederscherli | | 56:42 | 5:40 | Running | 420 | |
115. | Heinzmann Michelle | 97 | Aarau | | 1:08:55 | 6:53 | Running | 419 | |
DNS | Hermidas Salim | 92 | Bern | | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Running | 185 | |
87. | Herren Noëlle | 99 | Bern | | 1:01:11 | 6:07 | Running | 202 | |
DNS | Herrli Anita | 91 | Bern | | Startzeit 5:26:00 | | Run4Me | 154 | |
DNS | Herrli Tamara | 92 | Aarberg | | Startzeit 5:26:00 | | Run4Me | 155 | |
41. | Herrmann Fabienne | 86 | Rüfenacht BE | | 55:12 | 5:31 | Running | 328 | |
3. | Herzog Cédric | 07 | Bern | | 52:10 | 5:12 | Running | 560 | |
7. | Herzog Meret | 09 | Bern | | 1:05:47 | 6:34 | Running | 561 | |
7. | Hess Martin | 87 | Liebefeld | Buschweg-Running-Club | 36:48 | 3:40 | Running | 606 | |
78. | Hess Rico | 72 | Bern | PluSport | 55:22 | 5:32 | Running | 216 | |
55. | Hilfiker Lorenz | 89 | Köniz | | 51:08 | 5:06 | Running | 379 | |
61. | Hiller Lea | 98 | Bern | | 57:06 | 5:42 | Running | 350 | |
3. | Hiltbrunner Emilie | 07 | Bern | | 49:39 | 4:57 | Running | 449 | |
| Hirschi Ursula | 74 | Stettlen | | 1:18:33 | 7:51 | Run4Me | 417 | |
DNS | Hitz Corin | 80 | Toffen | | Startzeit 5:26:00 | | Running | 264 | |
44. | Hofer Dominik | 01 | Konolfingen | | 48:44 | 4:52 | Running | 516 | |
4. | Hofer Marco | 86 | Thun | | 35:03 | 3:30 | Running | 499 | |
12. | Hofer Nicole & Hund Lasco | 94 | Sumiswald | | 54:24 | 5:26 | Canicross Run 10km | 402 | |
46. | Hofer Zanthia | 84 | Fraubrunnen | | 57:11 | 5:43 | Running | 307 | |
DNS | Hofmann Karin | 69 | Bern | | Startzeit 5:22:00 | | Running | 276 | |
7. | Hosner Lorena | 05 | Trimbach | OL Regio Olten | 54:10 | 5:24 | Running | 208 | |
10. | Hostettler Alwin | 89 | Bern | | 38:19 | 3:49 | Running | 325 | |
7. | Hostettler Andreas | 77 | Zimmerwald | LTT Wankdorf | 41:26 | 4:08 | Running | 395 | |
73. | Hostettler Sabine | 87 | Schwarzenburg | | 58:50 | 5:52 | Running | 174 | |
2. | Howald Vivienne | 07 | Thörigen | Trail-Run.ch | 45:56 | 4:35 | Running | 607 | |
4. | Huber Florian | 80 | Bolligen | | 37:42 | 3:46 | Running | 389 | |
37. | Huber Kilian | 78 | Bern | | 47:11 | 4:43 | Running | 407 | |
13. | Hug Daniel | 64 | Bern | | 58:35 | 5:51 | Running | 368 | |
59. | Hugi Severine | 78 | Les Bois | | 59:18 | 5:55 | Running | 56 | |
45. | Hügli Michael | 75 | Schwadernau | | 49:56 | 4:59 | Running | 601 | |
| Hulliger Barbara | 71 | Bern | | 1:35:23 | 9:32 | Walking | 143 | |
39. | Hurni Manuel | 90 | Thun | | 48:17 | 4:49 | Running | 591 | |
79. | Ingold Elia | 02 | Solothurn | Noelle Coaching | 57:56 | 5:47 | Running | 627 | |
| Iseli Markus | 56 | Bern | | 1:17:04 | 7:42 | Walking | 198 | |
| Iseli Mathilde | 11 | Bern | SKBE | 1:24:03 | 8:24 | Run4Me | 363 | |
59. | Jaag Christian | 76 | Zürich | | 52:01 | 5:12 | Running | 646 | |
23. | Jäggi Gabriela & Hund Kaja | 65 | Aefligen | HS Koppigen | 1:33:30 | 9:20 | Canicross Run 10km | 80 | |
77. | Jaggi Michaela | 92 | Steffisburg | | 59:21 | 5:56 | Running | 360 | |
20. | Jakob Monica | 81 | Liebefeld | | 52:10 | 5:12 | Running | 386 | |
76. | Jann Ben | 90 | Ittigen | | 56:55 | 5:41 | Running | 295 | |
30. | Jauch Thomas | 72 | Hünibach | | 45:42 | 4:34 | Running | 149 | |
63. | Jaun Konrad | 84 | Bern | | 52:36 | 5:15 | Running | 467 | |
72. | Jeanneret Nicole | 76 | Bern | | 1:05:48 | 6:34 | Running | 562 | |
DNS | Jimenez Davila Heide | 70 | Genève | | Startzeit 5:18:00 | | Running | 181 | |
66. | Jira Joël | 81 | Rothrist | | 53:04 | 5:18 | Running | 523 | |
12. | Jungo Lorenz | 95 | Fribourg | | 40:57 | 4:05 | Running | 479 | |
15. | Kabashi Arianit | 91 | Bern | | 42:21 | 4:14 | Running | 167 | |
64. | Kaiser Zoe | 94 | Fraubrunnen | | 57:14 | 5:43 | Running | 637 | |
DNS | Kälin Simon | 64 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | Startzeit 5:22:00 | | Running | 186 | |
11. | Kallen Christine | 82 | Wichtrach | | 50:15 | 5:01 | Running | 633 | |
87. | Karlen Raphael | 73 | Bern | | 57:46 | 5:46 | Running | 282 | |
DNS | Käser Estelle | 92 | Bern | | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Running | 384 | |
62. | Käser Lea | 99 | Bern | | 57:08 | 5:42 | Running | 337 | |
21. | Käser Yves | 90 | Ostermundigen | | 43:56 | 4:23 | Running | 31 | |
103. | Kaufmann Nadine | 86 | Oensingen | | 1:06:13 | 6:37 | Running | 623 | |
| Keller Esther | 81 | Uettligen | | 1:27:45 | 8:46 | Walking | 70 | |
24. | Keller Sebastian A. | 83 | Bern | | 44:42 | 4:28 | Running | 270 | |
72. | Kieliger Matthias | 72 | Zumikon | | 54:20 | 5:25 | Running | 644 | |
52. | Kiese Axinja | 83 | Köniz | | 58:18 | 5:49 | Running | 308 | |
86. | Kilchenmann Stefan | 79 | Ittigen | running.COACH | 57:45 | 5:46 | Running | 271 | |
DNS | Kissling David | 92 | Goldiwil (Thun) | | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Running | 510 | |
11. | Kleisa Lias | 04 | Burgdorf | TV Länggasse | 40:49 | 4:04 | Running | 401 | |
91. | Klenner Lars | 82 | Oberburg | | 1:00:32 | 6:03 | Running | 656 | |
62. | Kneubühler Sandra | 71 | Aarwangen | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:00:02 | 6:00 | Running | 26 | |
33. | Knubel Noel | 97 | Konolfingen | | 47:04 | 4:42 | Running | 121 | |
2. | Kobel Andrea Maria & Hund Waro | 87 | Sumiswald | | 45:34 | 4:33 | Canicross Run 10km | 287 | |
60. | Kocher Tobias | 98 | Bern | | 52:16 | 5:13 | Running | 147 | |
77. | Kohler Tina | 77 | Thörigen | | 1:08:23 | 6:50 | Running | 85 | |
76. | Kohli Urs | 77 | Stettlen | | 55:16 | 5:31 | Running | 343 | |
| Koller Thomas | 65 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 1:39:54 | 9:59 | Walking | 283 | |
DNS | Kölliker Maya | 80 | Gümligen | | Startzeit 5:18:00 | | Running | 142 | |
25. | Kolly Matthias | 80 | Bern | | 44:52 | 4:29 | Running | 578 | |
DNS | Konopka Geert | 67 | Rütschelen | LLC Heimenschwand | Startzeit 5:15:00 | | Running | 629 | |
6. | Korell Eleanor & Hund Miro | 07 | Bern | | 49:26 | 4:56 | Canicross Run 10km | 321 | |
2. | Korell Filippo & Hund Ava | 76 | Bern | | 49:22 | 4:56 | Canicross Run 10km | 642 | |
46. | Krähenbühl Laura | 01 | Ueberstorf | | 55:34 | 5:33 | Running | 513 | |
44. | Krähenbühl Rahel | 82 | Heitenried | | 56:45 | 5:40 | Running | 651 | |
18. | Kramer Marjolein | 83 | Meyriez | | 51:40 | 5:09 | Running | 278 | |
8. | Kramer Michael | 82 | Meyriez | | 41:37 | 4:09 | Running | 279 | |
DNS | Krebs Hansjoerg | 57 | Niederwangen BE | | Startzeit 5:22:00 | | Running | 296 | |
20. | Krebs Michèle | 91 | Oberried | | 51:36 | 5:09 | Running | 231 | |
12. | Krompass Amelie | 05 | Riedholz | Bucheggberger Orientierungsläufer | 1:04:46 | 6:28 | Running | 527 | |
13. | Krompass Lynn | 07 | Riedholz | Bucheggberger Orientierungsläufer | 1:04:46 | 6:28 | Running | 528 | |
5. | Kröpfli Alia | 10 | Bern | | 1:02:26 | 6:14 | Running | 557 | |
DNS | Kröpfli Andrea | 72 | Bern | | Startzeit 5:22:00 | | Running | 558 | |
4. | Kröpfli Flynn | 08 | Bern | | 55:12 | 5:31 | Running | 559 | |
95. | Kühni Sabrina | 95 | Steffisburg | | 1:04:17 | 6:25 | Running | 90 | |
71. | Kummer Mirjam | 85 | Ostermundigen | | 58:19 | 5:49 | Running | 309 | |
81. | Kuncke Stefan | 67 | Münsingen | Laufteam Münsingen | 55:57 | 5:35 | Running | 634 | |
40. | Küng Lukas | 93 | Ostermundigen | | 48:17 | 4:49 | Running | 403 | |
9. | Kunz Antoine & Hund Millubie carmen miranda | 86 | Ins | | 1:06:24 | 6:38 | Canicross Run 10km | 245 | |
DNS | Kunz Marcel | 87 | Graben | Trail-Run.ch | Startzeit 5:22:00 | | Running | 443 | |
18. | Kupeczki Elias | 99 | Gerzensee | | 43:30 | 4:20 | Running | 251 | |