20. | Liechti Hans-Matthias | 70 | Schattenhalb | Laufgruppe Willigen LGW | 2:44:07 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 188 | |
11. | Lienhard Mara | 84 | Neftenbach | finishers winterthur | 3:04:36 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 38 | |
23. | Lingg Jost | 65 | Bättwil-Flüh | | 2:46:14 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 504 | |
20. | loosli sandra + roth peter K3 | 59 | Chur | | 3:14:56 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km 2er Staffel | 1007 | |
2. | Lörtscher Lenny | 03 | Spiez | | 2:21:45 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 189 | |
40. | Lüscher Rolf | 67 | Riggisberg | SC Rüschegg | 3:05:34 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 494 | |
8. | Lüscher Stefan | 79 | Ried b. Kerzers | Schumacher Sport | 2:12:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 515 | |
1. | Lustenberger Stefan | 94 | Bern | Salomon | 1:52:06 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 306 | |
11. | Lüthi Hanspeter | 59 | Heimberg | Lauftreff Thun | 3:17:41 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 190 | |
11. | Lüthi Jasmin + Lüthi Klemens Dingdong | 63 | Halten | TV Oekingen-Halten | 2:38:30 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km 2er Staffel | 1105 | |
3. | Lüthi Käthi | 62 | Heimberg | Lauftreff Thun | 3:19:44 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 39 | |
26. | Lüthi Role | 79 | Unterseen | BEO Triathlonteam | 2:49:20 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 372 | |
29. | Lüthi Tinu | 76 | Plagne | Les Assoiffés | 2:51:56 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 371 | |
41. | Martens Dennis | 81 | Eglisau | Swiss International Air Lines | 3:16:23 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 334 | |
28. | Marti Yvonne | 81 | Grafenried | | 4:09:03 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 302 | |
44. | Martini Andres Alessandro | 77 | Viganello | | 3:18:31 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 191 | |
1. | Mathys Christian | 87 | Biberist | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 1:44:32 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 192 | |
13. | Matter Aiko | 81 | Burgdorf | | 3:02:20 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 40 | |
46. | Maurer Iwan | 88 | Frutigen | | 2:58:49 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 193 | |
61. | Maurer Thimo | 91 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 3:25:56 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 523 | |
16. | McLean Shane | 92 | Bottmingen | | 3:22:48 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 41 | |
1. | Meinen Kari + Meinen Susi Meinen AG | 92 | Boltigen | All Blacks Thun | 2:10:09 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km 2er Staffel | 1008 | |
2. | Messerli Rolf | 67 | Oberstocken | mountainroots.ch | 2:14:48 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 194 | |
DNS | Metz Martin | 87 | Spiez | | Startzeit 9:45:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 195 | |
38. | Meyer Daniel | 70 | Bönigen | | 2:59:36 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 196 | |
DNS | Meystre Fabian | 78 | Chardonne | | Startzeit 9:45:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 197 | |
5. | Mohler Roman | 82 | Sissach | Primeo Energie | 2:07:55 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 376 | |
42. | Moser Daniel | 79 | Burgdorf | | 3:16:32 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 198 | |
37. | Mosoi Alexandru | 84 | Zollikerberg | | 2:50:18 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 199 | |
23. | Mülhauser Alex | 82 | Kriegstetten | | 2:44:09 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 200 | |
52. | Müller Armin | 67 | Steffisburg | | 3:25:09 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 201 | |
6. | Muoth Dominik | 80 | Oberentfelden | | 2:10:45 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 202 | |
19. | Musso Piantelli Ferdinando | 94 | Bern | | 2:57:31 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 203 | |
7. | Mutter Alexandra | 75 | St. Blasien | LG Ultralauf | 2:46:47 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 42 | |
DNS | Myhre Björn | 94 | Bottmingen | | Startzeit 9:45:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 204 | |
6. | Näf Sandra | 81 | Plaffeien | | 2:44:25 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 43 | |
60. | Nedic Goran | 71 | Mümliswil | | 4:11:50 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 518 | |
35. | Neu Urs | 63 | Bern | STB | 2:55:56 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 347 | |
DNS | Neukom Patrizia | 69 | Adliswil | Team Koach | Startzeit 9:45:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 356 | |
DNS | Neukom Roger | 68 | Adliswil | SSC Langnau | Startzeit 9:45:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 357 | |
1. | Niederberger Mirjam | 93 | Wabern | Dynafit | 2:09:06 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 393 | |
DNS | Niedermann Denise | 94 | Thun | | Startzeit 9:45:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 352 | |
2. | Niggli Hedwig | 56 | Niederbipp | | 3:11:01 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 44 | |
16. | Nilles Pierre | 70 | Luxembourg | CSL | 2:39:49 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 205 | |
7. | Nobel Monika | 64 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Cross club la chaux- de -fonds | 3:16:57 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 45 | |
16. | Nydegger Regina | 82 | Düdingen | LAT Sense | 3:04:20 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 46 | |
5. | Nyfeler Siri | 99 | Hilterfingen | OLG Thun | 2:29:43 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 312 | |
26. | Oehler Amei | 75 | Biel | Silverster des Gorges | 4:06:29 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 387 | |
5. | Osterwalder Hans | 57 | Rigi Kaltbad | | 2:55:33 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 493 | |
16. | Peier Ronnie | 85 | Lostorf | | 2:26:56 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 206 | |
14. | Penot Camille | 98 | Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane | | 3:42:42 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 338 | |
17. | Per Yelen | 95 | Basel | Basel Running Club | 2:53:42 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 392 | |
5. | Peter Markus | 84 | Steffisburg | LV Thun | 1:54:12 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 207 | |
DNF | Plüss Manuela | 80 | Rubigen | | 1:34:57 11.7 km | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 47 | |
31. | Porfido Gianluca | 92 | Thun | | 2:44:10 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 326 | |
DNS | Quinn Conor | 94 | Thun | | Startzeit 9:45:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 208 | |
10. | Reiter Petra | 70 | Blumenstein | Petra Reiter Coaching & Pilates | 3:21:35 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 48 | |
14. | Reusser Matthias | 88 | Steffisburg | | 2:24:26 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 209 | |
3. | Ritter Beat | 77 | Wimmis | SRS Pro Sportler | 1:57:43 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 210 | |
9. | Ritter Toni | 75 | Kappel SO | | 2:15:41 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 301 | |
9. | Rohn Christoph | 63 | Burgdorf | LCA Bärn | 2:29:16 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 503 | |
23. | Romang Rolf | 92 | Saanen | | 2:34:24 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 211 | |
12. | Rooney Ciaran | 95 | Thun | | 2:37:56 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 212 | |
6. | Rösch Andrea | 88 | Bern | | 2:33:56 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 317 | |
28. | Röthlisberger Christoph | 65 | Steffisburg | | 2:50:38 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 213 | |
6. | Ruchti Bruno | 62 | Seftigen | Lauftreff Thun | 2:57:36 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 214 | |
27. | Rytz Benu | 67 | Muri bei Bern | | 2:49:12 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 361 | |
18. | Sahli Carole + Durret Jan Duli‘s on fire! | 94 | Wünnewil | | 2:56:43 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km 2er Staffel | 1109 | |
DNS | Sahli Christoph | 79 | Muri bei Bern | | Startzeit 9:45:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 215 | |
7. | Sahli Stefan + Sahli Roland Saroste | 87 | Dagmersellen | | 2:27:08 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km 2er Staffel | 1010 | |
14. | Salzgeber Tanja | 85 | Wimmis | Iselpigs | 3:13:53 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 343 | |
54. | Salzmann Daniel | 64 | Malleray-Bévilard | GSMB | 3:25:32 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 216 | |
4. | Saurer Andreas | 66 | Steffisburg | | 2:19:48 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 217 | |
31. | Saurer Marcel | 73 | Aeschlen ob Gunten | | 2:53:02 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 218 | |
DNS | Scheidegger Guido | 87 | Weissenburg | | Startzeit 9:45:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 219 | |
39. | Scheidegger Guido | 87 | Weissenburg | | 2:50:41 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 519 | |
11. | Scheiwiller Simone | 93 | Bern | | 3:19:08 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 49 | |
21. | Schienbein Jörg | 66 | Leichlingen | team Erdinger alkoholfrei | 2:45:09 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 220 | |
32. | Schlaich Thomas | 75 | Ittigen | | 2:53:43 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 221 | |
45. | Schmid Adrian | 70 | Schübelbach | | 3:09:40 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 222 | |
29. | Schmid Daniel | 67 | Lyssach | | 2:51:04 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 502 | |
32. | Schneider Hugo | 66 | Hilterfingen | All Blacks Thun | 2:54:31 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 223 | |
10. | Schneider Patrick | 95 | Steffisburg | | 2:36:55 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 224 | |
36. | Schneider Stefan | 79 | Matten | | 2:59:39 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 391 | |
16. | Schönenberger Barbara + Poschung Annarös Rumpel + Stilzchen | 66 | Thun | | 2:52:48 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km 2er Staffel | 1009 | |
54. | Schreiber Richard | 85 | Bern | | 3:09:41 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 225 | |
2. | Schüpbach Gabi | 66 | Weil am Rhein | | 2:43:07 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 322 | |
65. | Schwab Jonas | 88 | Walperswil | | 3:30:29 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 226 | |
11. | Schwab Simon | 94 | Zürich | Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich | 2:37:52 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 227 | |
4. | Senn Silvia | 59 | Wabern | | 3:48:46 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 521 | |
18. | Sommerfeld Vivien | 85 | Bargen BE | | 3:30:29 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 50 | |
DNS | Sonderegger Pascal | 87 | Hünibach | | Startzeit 9:45:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 228 | |
32. | Sonderegger Pascal | 87 | Thun | | 2:45:12 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 229 | |
50. | Spechbach Hervé | 79 | Genève | | 3:30:14 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 385 | |
25. | Spengler Manfred | 84 | Zweisimmen | | 2:37:22 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 231 | |
51. | Stadelmann Marco | 84 | Roggwil BE | TV Roggwil | 3:04:04 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 369 | |
55. | Stadelmann Sandro | 86 | Roggwil | Waudirunners | 3:09:46 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 368 | |
16. | Stalder Benjamin | 02 | Heimiswil | | 2:50:44 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 310 | |
20. | Stam Jan Jaap | 93 | Ede | Oppergok | 2:58:04 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 380 | |
11. | Stauber Fabian | 85 | Wettingen | Tempo Sport | 2:13:35 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 232 | |