17. | Kieliger Matthias | 72 | Zollikerberg | | 1:16:18 | Haupttrail | 465 | |
21. | Kilchenmann Ben | 13 | Hettiswil | | 11:59 | Kids Trail U10 | 262 | |
DNS | Klein Kristof | 84 | Luzern | | Startzeit 13:29:54 | Haupttrail | 263 | |
13. | Kögel Annika | 89 | Belp | | 1:28:53 | Haupttrail | 264 | |
4. | Kräuchi Adrian | 13 | Boll | | 7:57 | Kids Trail U10 | 453 | |
16. | Kräuchi Fabian | 18 | Boll | | 5:51 | Kids Trail U08 | 455 | |
14. | Kräuchi Yanik | 16 | Boll | | 5:48 | Kids Trail U08 | 454 | |
22. | Küffer Roger | 74 | Riggisberg | nutriteam bern | 1:14:02 | Haupttrail | 265 | |
18. | Künzi Markus | 64 | Ostermundigen | | 40:51 | Kurztrail | 266 | |
11. | Küpfer Leon | 13 | Obergoldbach | | 9:26 | Kids Trail U10 | 267 | |
12. | Kurt Matthyas | 95 | Langendorf | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:24:57 | Haupttrail | 268 | |
17. | Kurt Stefan | 89 | Bern | | 1:31:11 | Haupttrail | 269 | |
DNS | Larizza Tamara | 78 | Lyss | Ironladies.ch | Startzeit 13:29:54 | Haupttrail | 271 | |
4. | Ledermann Flavien | 16 | Hettiswil b Hindelbank | | 3:59 | Kids Trail U08 | 272 | |
DNS | Ledermann Reto | 79 | Hettiswil | | Startzeit 13:29:54 | Haupttrail | 273 | |
DNS | Lehmann Michael | 91 | Bern | | Startzeit 13:29:54 | Haupttrail | 275 | |
11. | Lehmann Nicolas | 17 | Ersigen | | 5:13 | Kids Trail U08 | 451 | |
20. | Lehmann Valentin | 14 | Ersigen | | 11:52 | Kids Trail U10 | 452 | |
27. | Leibundgut Alessia | 15 | Etziken | | 6:56 | Kids Trail U08 | 276 | |
21. | Leibundgut Janik | 18 | Etziken | | 6:57 | Kids Trail U08 | 277 | |
24. | Leibundgut Reto | 68 | Hindelbank | | 1:34:38 | Haupttrail | 278 | |
DNS | Lenzin Marc | 84 | Vechigen | SKM | Startzeit 13:29:54 | Haupttrail | 279 | |
8. | Leuenberger Anah | 10 | Hettiswil | | 33:43 | Kids Trail U14/U16 | 280 | |
6. | Leuenberger Marco | 72 | Solothurn | No Worries | 1:05:53 | Haupttrail | 281 | |
5. | Leuenberger Philipp | 82 | Biembach | | 20:22 | Kurztrail | 500 | |
5. | Leuenberger Remi | 12 | Hettiswil | | 7:09 | Kids Trail U12 | 282 | |
3. | Leutwiler MIchèle | 85 | Lützelflüh-Goldb | | 25:03 | Kurztrail | 498 | |
12. | Lexow Patricia | 86 | Therwil | | 1:27:21 | Haupttrail | 283 | |
1. | Liechti Mario | 15 | Hindelbank | | 3:38 | Kids Trail U08 | 284 | |
29. | Liechti Simon | 77 | Hindelbank | | 1:23:37 | Haupttrail | 285 | |
11. | Löhrer Guido | 70 | Ostermundigen | | 1:10:59 | Haupttrail | 286 | |
1. | Lombriser Gabriel | 81 | Kehrsatz | STB / Team Salomon Schweiz | 54:55 | Haupttrail | 287 | |
4. | Luder Beat | 72 | Kirchberg BE | Emmen Lauf | 1:01:38 | Haupttrail | 288 | |
6. | Luder Manuela | 74 | Kirchberg BE | Emmen Lauf | 1:17:00 | Haupttrail | 289 | |
DNS | Luginbühl Franziska | 61 | Krauchthal | | Startzeit 13:35:02 | Walktrail | 290 | |
2. | Lustenberger Daniel | 92 | Lenzburg | Salomon | 50:07 | Haupttrail | 291 | |
13. | Luternauer Eliane | 88 | Münchenbuchsee | Hammer Nutrition | 1:16:31 | Haupttrail | 293 | |
| Lüthi Kurt-W. | 50 | Bern | STB-Walking-Team | 1:40:16 | Walktrail | 270 | |
| Mäder Ruth | 71 | Horgen | smrun | 1:26:55 | Walktrail | 294 | |
1. | Manetsch Ramon | 87 | Grosshöchstetten | STB / Team Salomon Schweiz | 49:13 | Haupttrail | 295 | |
5. | Mangiarratti Cornelia | 76 | Burgdorf | OL Regio Burgdorf | 1:15:35 | Haupttrail | 296 | |
4. | Mangiarratti Elisa | 13 | Burgdorf | TV Oberburg | 8:10 | Kids Trail U10 | 297 | |
15. | Marending Matthias | 80 | Sutz | | 1:08:54 | Haupttrail | 298 | |
16. | Märki Lenya | 14 | Krauchthal | | 11:44 | Kids Trail U10 | 299 | |
2. | Marti Elin | 12 | Sumiswald | LG Sumiswald | 7:39 | Kids Trail U12 | 300 | |
2. | Marti Kim | 13 | Sumiswald | LG Sumiswald | 7:59 | Kids Trail U10 | 301 | |
4. | Matter Aiko | 81 | Burgdorf | | 1:13:14 | Haupttrail | 302 | |
1. | Maurer Melanie | 88 | Hindelbank | steadystate.ch | 56:27 | Haupttrail | 303 | |
17. | Mäusli Janik | 13 | Hettiswil | Schule Krauchthal | 10:53 | Kids Trail U10 | 304 | |
DNS | Meier Wuethrich Monika | 75 | Bern | | Startzeit 12:00:02 | Kurztrail | 305 | |
2. | Messerli Rolf | 67 | Oberstocken | mountainroots.ch | 58:29 | Haupttrail | 306 | |
6. | Metzger Beatrice | 64 | Seedorf BE | SAC Seeland | 1:23:23 | Haupttrail | 307 | |
2. | Meytre Rayan | 15 | Oberburg | TV Oberburg | 3:47 | Kids Trail U08 | 308 | |
3. | Michel Sonja | 72 | Röthenbach | Laufträff Wangen | 1:20:52 | Haupttrail | 309 | |
6. | Minder Robin | 14 | Krauchthal | | 8:05 | Kids Trail U10 | 310 | |
DNS | Miravent Federico | 69 | Boppelsen | | Startzeit 13:29:54 | Haupttrail | 311 | |
12. | Morán Maria | 17 | Diessbach b. Büren | | 4:44 | Kids Trail U08 | 312 | |
15. | Morgenthaler Yvo | 18 | Bützberg | | 5:50 | Kids Trail U08 | 496 | |
11. | Moser Martin | 78 | Basel | | 1:07:05 | Haupttrail | 313 | |
| Mössner Sonja | 85 | Kräiligen | Nordic Walkinggruppe Bätterkinden | 1:57:00 | Walktrail | 314 | |
22. | Müller Ralph | 68 | Ammerzwil | | 1:25:11 | Haupttrail | 315 | |
4. | Müller Sandrine | 95 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 1:13:49 | Haupttrail | 316 | |
| Müller Trix-Beatrice | 73 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:35:58 | Walktrail | 317 | |
15. | Müller Yannick | 85 | Rothrist | Ingold Rönners | 1:19:34 | Haupttrail | 318 | |
5. | Mürner Maëlle | 10 | Burgdorf | OL Regio Burgdorf | 27:18 | Kids Trail U14/U16 | 319 | |
21. | Nadenbousch Ameli | 17 | Hindelbank | | 5:34 | Kids Trail U08 | 320 | |
20. | Nadenbousch Fabrice | 19 | Hindelbank | | 6:54 | Kids Trail U08 | 321 | |
DNS | Nadenbousch Madlen | 93 | Hettiswil | | Startzeit 12:00:02 | Kurztrail | 322 | |
| Nadenbousch Werner | 56 | Hettiswil | Turnverein Hindelbank | 1:35:27 | Walktrail | 323 | |
3. | Nanson Bill | 62 | Bäriswil BE | | 1:09:14 | Haupttrail | 324 | |
DNS | Nazarenko Sasha | 16 | Krauchthal | | Startzeit 10:00:18 | Kids Trail U08 | 460 | |
DNF | Nazarenko Vitan | 14 | Krauchthal | | 0:02 0.0 km | Kids Trail U10 | 459 | |
15. | Neuhaus Elisabeth | 65 | Krauchthal | | 37:21 | Kurztrail | 325 | |
13. | Neuhaus Nadine | 01 | Krauchthal | | 34:05 | Kurztrail | 326 | |
20. | Niggli Amélie | 16 | Bätterkinden | | 5:24 | Kids Trail U08 | 327 | |
9. | Niggli Ulrich | 83 | Bätterkinden | | 26:03 | Kurztrail | 328 | |
21. | Nyffenegger Lorenz | 63 | Burgdorf | | 1:23:01 | Haupttrail | 329 | |
6. | Oppliger Audrey | 95 | Renan BE | | 1:16:02 | Haupttrail | 330 | |
3. | Orban Freya | 97 | Lund | Salomon Sweden | 1:06:06 | Haupttrail | 331 | |
4. | Pedrini Gabriella | 72 | Hindelbank | | 1:22:41 | Haupttrail | 332 | |
14. | Peeters Ilario | 12 | Hettiswil | | 9:02 | Kids Trail U12 | 333 | |
12. | Peter Vanessa | 92 | Ebikon | | 31:10 | Kurztrail | 334 | |
DNS | Pfanner Michael | 87 | Thun | | Startzeit 13:29:54 | Haupttrail | 335 | |
DNS | Pfister Claude | 80 | Ostermundigen | | Startzeit 13:29:54 | Haupttrail | 336 | |
7. | Poenitsch Patrick | 89 | Burgdorf | | 1:04:36 | Haupttrail | 447 | |
DNS | Powollik Lukas | 95 | Riehen | | Startzeit 12:00:02 | Kurztrail | 337 | |
3. | Pragt Lukas | 95 | Bern | | 1:04:19 | Haupttrail | 338 | |
5. | Raemy Elsbeth | 55 | Moosseedorf | | 1:41:22 | Haupttrail | 339 | |
8. | Raemy Markus | 58 | Moosseedorf | Lv95 burgdorf | 1:24:41 | Haupttrail | 340 | |
2. | Ramos Francisco | 81 | Chez-le-Bart | Performancerunning.ch | 56:30 | Haupttrail | 341 | |
7. | Rebsamen Michael | 82 | Bern | STB | 1:02:06 | Haupttrail | 342 | |
7. | Reinmann Joël | 95 | Solothurn | SOWO Sportteam | 1:12:00 | Haupttrail | 343 | |
9. | Ribeiro Marques Jérôme | 92 | Neuchâtel | | 1:06:00 | Haupttrail | 464 | |
10. | Richter Elodie | 13 | Jegenstorf | TV Jegenstorf | 9:07 | Kids Trail U10 | 345 | |
| Rieder Kathrin | 62 | Krauchthal | | 1:35:56 | Walktrail | 346 | |
DNS | Rubin Kian | 11 | Hettiswil | Schule Krauchthal | Startzeit 10:40:11 | Kids Trail U12 | 347 | |
13. | Ruchti Hans | 70 | Bäriswil BE | | 1:13:59 | Haupttrail | 348 | |
11. | Rüegsegger Fritz | 50 | Krauchthal (Schweiz) | | 28:18 | Kurztrail | 349 | |
32. | Rüfenacht Thomas | 77 | Hettiswil | | 1:37:37 | Haupttrail | 350 | |
30. | Ryser Werner | 73 | Hettiswil b. Hindelbank | | 1:25:39 | Haupttrail | 457 | |