46. | Heiri Dominik | 98 | Grenchen | | 1:41:30 | 7:05 | Berglauf | 230 | |
14. | Heiri Theo | 63 | Grenchen | | 1:35:38 | 6:41 | Berglauf | 231 | |
7. | Herde Bernhard | 51 | Burgdorf | | 1:57:36 | 8:13 | Berglauf | 232 | |
9. | Herde Othmar | 57 | Münchenbuchsee | | 2:03:12 | 8:36 | Berglauf | 50241 | |
2. | Hertenstein Simone | 77 | Liestal | Bewegungscoaching | 1:22:45 | 5:47 | Berglauf | 233 | |
32. | Hertig Stefan | 75 | Thierachern | | 1:46:06 | 7:25 | Berglauf | 234 | |
3. | Hertzeisen Fabrice | 66 | Les Genevez | | 1:22:45 | 5:47 | Berglauf | 50216 | |
8. | Herzig Sabine | 78 | Oberdorf | | 1:43:03 | 7:12 | Berglauf | 235 | |
3. | Hille Andreas | 75 | Reinach | | 1:14:20 | 5:11 | Berglauf | 236 | |
18. | Hinder Jan | 96 | Wisen SO | Trimbach united | 1:23:09 | 5:48 | Berglauf | 237 | |
34. | Hirtner Markus | 66 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | 2:03:50 | 8:39 | Berglauf | 238 | |
13. | Hofer Claudine | 71 | Aarau | | 1:59:14 | 8:20 | Berglauf | 493 | |
| Hofer Doris | 67 | Melchnau | | 2:04:55 | 10:57 | Walking | 239 | |
DNS | Hofer Monique | 78 | Tschugg | | Startzeit 10:15:00 | | Berglauf | 240 | |
12. | Hofmann Isabelle | 86 | Arch | | 40:51 | 7:33 | Panoramatrail | 854 | |
| Hofstetter Christine | 72 | Thörishaus | Jogging-Club-Bern | 1:51:27 | 9:46 | Walking | 241 | |
2. | Hogg Doris | 50 | Zürich | AHV-Profi ZH | 2:03:56 | 8:39 | Berglauf | 242 | |
7. | Hohl Christian | 89 | Bern | LC Basel | 1:12:56 | 5:06 | Berglauf | 243 | |
10. | Holderegger Dominic | 81 | Olten | | 1:29:17 | 6:14 | Berglauf | 534 | |
| Hongler Anita | 61 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Laufträff Solothurn | 2:02:33 | 10:44 | Walking | 244 | |
DNS | Hossli Chiara | 13 | Hüniken | Lauflust.ch | Startzeit 10:30:00 | | YoungstersRace Rehlis | 909 | |
16. | Howald Michael | 92 | Arch | | 1:22:16 | 5:45 | Berglauf | 50254 | |
19. | Huber Brigitte | 58 | Zug | | 56:33 | 10:28 | Panoramatrail | 847 | |
17. | Hug Annick | 78 | Aarwangen | LG Niederbipp | 2:27:49 | 10:20 | Berglauf | 245 | |
3. | Hügli Manuel | 94 | Laufen | | 1:09:37 | 4:52 | Berglauf | 554 | |
| Hügli Marcel | 54 | Brislach | | 1:52:18 | 9:51 | Walking | 246 | |
4. | Humbel Achilles | 59 | Ibach | Mythen Runners | 1:34:48 | 6:37 | Berglauf | 247 | |
1. | Humbel Brigit | 55 | Ibach | Mythen Runners | 1:42:48 | 7:11 | Berglauf | 248 | |
15. | Humbel Christa | 84 | Solothurn | | 2:03:46 | 8:39 | Berglauf | 249 | |
24. | Humphries Stephen | 86 | Luterbach | | 1:45:21 | 7:21 | Berglauf | 250 | |
| Hungerbühler Sandra | 75 | Feldbrunnen | | 1:36:56 | 8:30 | Walking | 251 | |
25. | Hürlimann André | 74 | Liestal | | 1:37:53 | 6:50 | Berglauf | 517 | |
| Im Hof Stéphanie | 73 | Langendorf | | 1:43:40 | 9:05 | Walking | 252 | |
9. | Imhof Marc | 83 | Rothrist | trail-maniacs | 1:25:24 | 5:58 | Berglauf | 485 | |
3. | In-Albon Tina | 76 | Basel | Tria VC Allschwil | 1:27:30 | 6:07 | Berglauf | 539 | |
7. | Ingold Erika | 68 | Oberdorf | City Circle Solothurn | 39:04 | 7:14 | Panoramatrail | 846 | |
5. | Ingold Noelle | 00 | Solothurn | TriMeca Performance Team | 1:23:06 | 5:48 | Berglauf | 536 | |
| Ischi Franziska | 58 | Solothurn | | 1:59:14 | 10:27 | Walking | 253 | |
21. | Ischi Reto | 84 | Zofingen | | 1:39:46 | 6:58 | Berglauf | 254 | |
1. | Jäggi Andrin | 11 | Recherswil | | 7:01 | 4:31 | YoungstersRace Gämsen | 910 | |
7. | Jäggi Beat | 55 | Härkingen | LSG Olten | 1:58:51 | 8:18 | Berglauf | 255 | |
11. | Jäggi Nadja | 81 | Recherswil | | 39:40 | 7:20 | Panoramatrail | 843 | |
11. | Jakob Martin | 67 | Olten | | 1:32:13 | 6:26 | Berglauf | 256 | |
30. | Janisch Dayrith | 95 | Grenchen | | 2:01:53 | 8:31 | Berglauf | 498 | |
3. | Jorns Alain | 04 | Nennigkofen | | 1:22:00 | 5:44 | Berglauf | 257 | |
| Jundt Alex | 67 | Bubendorf | | 1:44:33 | 9:10 | Walking | 258 | |
| Käch Lydia | 80 | Selzach | | 2:00:30 | 10:34 | Walking | 259 | |
5. | Käch Marc | 77 | Selzach | Laufträff Solothurn | 30:53 | 5:43 | Panoramatrail | 812 | |
4. | Käch Miriam | 10 | Selzach | | 9:05 | 5:51 | YoungstersRace Gämsen | 911 | |
DNF | Käch Samuel | 09 | Selzach | | Gestartet 10:05:00 | | YoungstersRace Steinböcke | 912 | |
2. | Kalbermatten Tony | 61 | Visp | | 1:30:25 | 6:19 | Berglauf | 260 | |
12. | Kämpfer Regula | 85 | Obergerlafingen | Team EmmenLauf | 1:50:43 | 7:44 | Berglauf | 261 | |
| Karner Renate | 70 | Biberist | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:42:58 | 9:01 | Walking | 262 | |
32. | Käser David | 87 | Basel | LUMINAMAL | 2:15:14 | 9:27 | Berglauf | 263 | |
10. | Käser Isabela | 88 | Frutigen | | 39:24 | 7:17 | Panoramatrail | 813 | |
12. | Kaufmann Beat | 72 | Günsberg | | 36:59 | 6:50 | Panoramatrail | 814 | |
22. | Kaufmann Pius | 68 | Buttisholz | | 1:42:01 | 7:08 | Berglauf | 50245 | |
13. | Keating Orla | 89 | Riedholz | | 43:44 | 8:05 | Panoramatrail | 815 | |
1. | Keller Jacqueline | 62 | Gebenstorf | LG Horn / smrun | 1:36:04 | 6:43 | Berglauf | 489 | |
10. | Kellerhals Martin | 70 | Niederbipp | | 1:28:32 | 6:11 | Berglauf | 50252 | |
27. | Kerstjens Laura | 89 | Zofingen | | 1:55:41 | 8:05 | Berglauf | 264 | |
31. | Kerton Tony | 84 | Co Tipperary | Pintman | 2:05:32 | 8:46 | Berglauf | 478 | |
19. | Kessler Adrian | 85 | Langenthal | | 1:36:13 | 6:43 | Berglauf | 265 | |
1. | Kessler Valérie | 65 | Schönenwerd | | 1:32:02 | 6:26 | Berglauf | 50222 | |
4. | Klaus Marcel | 76 | Rickenbach SO | Intersport Schumacher | 1:16:17 | 5:20 | Berglauf | 50244 | |
DNS | Knaup Lea Sei Yung | 83 | Recherswil | | Startzeit 10:00:00 | | Panoramatrail | 816 | |
24. | Kneubühl Sara | 01 | Schliern | | 1:54:42 | 8:01 | Berglauf | 266 | |
16. | Kneubühl Stefan | 69 | Schliern | | 1:37:29 | 6:48 | Berglauf | 267 | |
51. | Knuchel Dennis | 96 | Aarau | | 1:44:39 | 7:19 | Berglauf | 550 | |
23. | Knuchel Olivier | 87 | Solothurn | | 1:40:59 | 7:03 | Berglauf | 268 | |
5. | Kobler Barbara | 71 | Unterägeri | Tailgater | 1:44:12 | 7:17 | Berglauf | 269 | |
5. | Koch David | 94 | Oberentfelden | | 39:31 | 7:19 | Panoramatrail | 852 | |
5. | Koch Nadja | 96 | Oberentfelden | | 33:46 | 6:15 | Panoramatrail | 817 | |
12. | Kocher Matthias | 87 | Rüttenen | | 1:27:30 | 6:07 | Berglauf | 270 | |
4. | Kohler Joana | 14 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 9:40 | 6:13 | YoungstersRace Murmelis | 913 | |
2. | Kohler Lukas | 82 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 27:36 | 5:06 | Panoramatrail | 818 | |
3. | Kohler Simon | 87 | Bettlach | | 28:24 | 5:15 | Panoramatrail | 819 | |
DNS | Kreis Walter | 82 | Lachen | | Startzeit 10:15:00 | | Berglauf | 271 | |
5. | Kübele Caflisch Petra | 73 | Bern | | 1:33:20 | 6:31 | Berglauf | 553 | |
9. | Kuhn Maria | 68 | Lotzwil | LV Langenthal | 1:49:28 | 7:39 | Berglauf | 272 | |
DNS | Kuleli Amélie | 14 | Scheuren | | Startzeit 10:45:00 | | YoungstersRace Murmelis | 914 | |
DNS | Kuleli Elias | 13 | Scheuren | | Startzeit 10:30:00 | | YoungstersRace Rehlis | 915 | |
DNS | Kuleli Silas | 16 | Scheuren | | Startzeit 10:45:00 | | YoungstersRace Murmelis | 916 | |
59. | Kurt Matthyas | 95 | Langendorf | SOL-ID RC | 2:08:12 | 8:57 | Berglauf | 535 | |
7. | Kurt Yves | 87 | Oberbipp | SOL-ID RC | 1:23:18 | 5:49 | Berglauf | 273 | |
9. | Lachat Eric | 81 | Courroux | | 1:28:51 | 6:12 | Berglauf | 469 | |
| Lacher Daniel | 63 | Härkingen | LSG Olten | 1:46:28 | 9:20 | Walking | 274 | |
18. | Läderach Cédric | 77 | Muttenz | | 1:34:00 | 6:34 | Berglauf | 555 | |
10. | Lambelet Jean-Michel | 48 | La Brévine | ski club La Brévine | 2:29:02 | 10:25 | Berglauf | 275 | |
19. | Landi Marco | 80 | Küttigen | | 1:36:46 | 6:45 | Berglauf | 276 | |
8. | Langenegger Erwin | 79 | Zuchwil | | 1:27:27 | 6:06 | Berglauf | 277 | |
2. | Lanzi Valérian | 05 | Arlesheim | TV Alresheim | 1:15:57 | 5:18 | Berglauf | 278 | |
1. | Laubscher Sue | 86 | Solothurn | City Circle Solothurn | 31:22 | 5:48 | Panoramatrail | 820 | |
5. | Lauper Mathis | 05 | Buchs AG | TTC Olten | 1:35:32 | 6:40 | Berglauf | 501 | |
| Leemann Irène | 53 | Birr-Lupfig | | 2:05:47 | 11:01 | Walking | 279 | |
2. | Lehmann Cédric | 95 | Liebefeld | STB Leichtathletik / SCOTT | 1:07:05 | 4:41 | Berglauf | 470 | |
11. | Lehmann Ina | 68 | Karlsruhe | | 1:50:40 | 7:44 | Berglauf | 280 | |
2. | Leibundgut Fritz | 65 | Spiez | Lauftreff Spiez | 1:18:36 | 5:29 | Berglauf | 281 | |
23. | Leisi Julia | 89 | Lüsslingen | City Circle Solothurn | 1:49:20 | 7:38 | Berglauf | 486 | |
29. | Lenz Michael | 67 | Thierachern | Lauftreff Thun | 1:58:14 | 8:16 | Berglauf | 282 | |