320. | Gjergji Marsel | 08 | Luzern | Fach- und Wirtschaftsmittelschulzentrum Luzern FMZ | 15:42 | 4:48 | Firmen City Runners | 20373 | |
| Gjoni Arben | 84 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 09:43 | 6:26 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21864 | |
| Gjoni Giulia | 14 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 09:39 | 6:22 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21865 | |
| Gjoni Nora | 06 | Emmenbrücke | ANLIKER | 08:12 | 5:25 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20063 | |
1103. | Gjorgjieva Milena | 84 | Cresciano | ALDI Suisse AG | 21:46 | 6:40 | Firmen City Runners | 40005 | |
70. | Gjugja Melanie | 09 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 11:31 | 5:28 | Mädchen U16 | 4059 | |
396. | Gjuraj Albin | 02 | Seengen | PwC | 16:10 | 4:57 | Firmen City Runners | 21032 | |
121. | Gketsim Bilan Loukas | 13 | Ebikon | Montessori Schule, Luzern | 07:50 | 5:11 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30518 | |
| Glade, Ebertswil Caroline, Tim, Felicitas | 80 | Ebertswil | | 11:07 | 7:21 | Familienlauf | 13132 | |
224. | Glanzmann Enid | 11 | Luzern | Moosmatt, Gehri, Luzern | 11:08 | 5:17 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30564 | |
64. | Glanzmann Janik | 13 | Hergiswil LU | Steinacher, 6133 Hergiswil bei Willisau | 07:06 | 4:41 | Schüler/innen 4. | 31003 | |
161. | Glanzmann Lia | 13 | Marbach LU | Wiggen | 08:15 | 5:27 | Schüler/innen 4. | 31053 | |
| Glanzmann Marie - Theres | 65 | Willisau | Stiftung Brändi 2024 | 17:16 | 11:25 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22746 | |
| Glanzmann Monika | 98 | Schüpfheim | HPZS BE | 12:15 | 8:06 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20576 | |
231. | Glanzmann Norma | 13 | Luzern | Moosmatt, Milardovic, Luzern | 11:11 | 5:19 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30592 | |
DNS | Glanzmann Peter | 74 | Grosswangen | Betagtenzentren Emmen AG | Startzeit 18:26:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 21674 | |
672. | Glanzmann Severin | 85 | Luzern | GLANDON Apartments | 17:59 | 5:30 | Firmen City Runners | 20476 | |
1299. | Glanzmann Sonja | 79 | Marbach LU | Sunnematte, Escholzmatt | 25:45 | 7:53 | Firmen City Runners | 21393 | |
| Glanzmann, Kriens Flavia, Hanna | 93 | Kriens | | 18:29 | 12:13 | Familienlauf | 12193 | |
| Glanzmann, Kriens Kilian, Janis | 83 | Kriens | | 09:06 | 6:01 | Familienlauf | 12194 | |
| Glanzmann, Marbach LU Remo, Petra, Rahel, Joelle | 81 | Marbach LU | | 09:06 | 6:01 | Familienlauf | 14251 | |
| Glanzmann, Marbach LU Sibylle, Roland, Elenya, Malina, Lienne | 88 | Marbach LU | | 09:41 | 6:24 | Familienlauf | 15052 | |
| Glatt, Rothenburg Léanne, Yafet | 94 | Rothenburg | | 10:21 | 6:51 | Familienlauf | 15919 | |
| Glatthard, Hergiswil NW Sara, Vivian | 83 | Hergiswil NW | | 11:50 | 7:49 | Familienlauf | 12195 | |
| Glauser Evelyne | 73 | Emmenbrücke | Wohncenter Runners | 08:34 | 5:40 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21546 | |
| Glauser Sandra | 99 | Emmenbrücke | LUKB Happy Runners | 14:11 | 9:23 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22286 | |
| Glauser, Entlebuch Priska, Vivienne, Elly | 77 | Entlebuch | | 09:51 | 6:30 | Familienlauf | 13133 | |
| Glauser, Schwarzenberg Chrege, Armando, Yuri, Leni | 90 | Schwarzenberg | | 14:49 | 9:48 | Familienlauf | 14733 | |
DNS | Glibota Drazen | 75 | Dallenwil | Pilatus Aircraft - Musegg | Startzeit 19:54:00 | | Musegg Classic M40 | 23285 | |
| Gliese Franziska | 84 | Emmen | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 53 | |
| Glinz, Stansstad Alexander, Yaline | 76 | Stansstad | | 07:41 | 5:05 | Familienlauf | 12196 | |
| Gloor Beat | 84 | Rain | | | | Solidaritätslauf | 172 | |
6. | Gloor Gary | 76 | Aarau | Tri Club Aarau | 15:16 | 3:57 | Altstadt Classic M40 | 6341 | |
3. | Gloor Robin | 06 | Aarau | BTV Aarau Athletics | 07:29 | 3:01 | Nachwuchselite U20M | 537 | |
| Glückler Julia | 06 | Buchrain | ANLIKER | 10:05 | 6:40 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20064 | |
676. | Glutz Manuel | 95 | Horw | RMB Runners | 18:00 | 5:31 | Firmen City Runners | 21072 | |
DNS | Gmür Susanne | 74 | Meggen | | Startzeit 16:56:00 | | Solidaritätslauf | 413 | |
| Gmür, Frick Reto, Robelyn, Shelbie, Jori | 77 | Frick | | 06:41 | 4:24 | Familienlauf | 14252 | |
82. | Göbes Marie | 03 | Luzern | Musegg Classic PH Luzern | 38:46 | 5:32 | Musegg Classic F20 | 20965 | |
DNS | Godage Nadeesha | 02 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | Startzeit 17:28:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 21916 | |
DNS | Godage Shanika | 07 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | Startzeit 17:28:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 21917 | |
| Godage Sunil | 63 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 10:50 | 7:10 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21914 | |
| Göhner Sofie | 82 | Luzern | Contenti | 17:12 | 11:23 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20320 | |
| Golacevic Lejla | 01 | Wolhusen | Viva Luzern Happy Runners - fit for work | 14:42 | 9:43 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23478 | |
230. | Göldi Silvan | 12 | Adligenswil | Obmatt, Adligenswil | 11:10 | 5:18 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30718 | |
DNS | Goldinger Florian | 86 | Kriens | Universität Luzern | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic M30 | 22962 | |
| Goldstein Julia | 84 | Pfaffnau | LUKS Frauenklinik | | | Solidaritätslauf | 6 | |
19. | Gollackner Isabel | 10 | Oberägeri | Leichtathletikverein Ägerital | 09:13 | 4:22 | Mädchen U16 | 4150 | |
3. | Gollackner Mirjam | 13 | Oberägeri | Leichtathletikverein Ägerital | 05:46 | 3:48 | Mädchen U12 | 3106 | |
51. | Gomes Ana | 02 | Luzern | | 26:50 | 6:58 | Altstadt Classic F20 | 6113 | |
| Gomes Jose | 83 | Hochdorf | 4B AG / Talsee AG | 08:12 | 5:25 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21559 | |
1133. | Gomez Iglesias Lucia | 92 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Chenot Palace Weggis | 22:07 | 6:46 | Firmen City Runners | 20287 | |
77. | Gomez Ramirez Diego | 91 | Luzern | Aurora Swiss Aerospace | 32:22 | 4:37 | Musegg Classic M30 | 23150 | |
| Gomez Sebastian | 76 | Luzern | Contenti | 11:57 | 7:54 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20321 | |
DNS | Gomoliszewska Anita | 97 | Luzern | Roche Diagnostics International AG | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic F20 | 22491 | |
184. | Gonella Malia | 13 | Rain | Chrüzmatt, Rain | 08:39 | 5:43 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30050 | |
5. | Gonzalez Thiago | 13 | Luzern | | 05:59 | 3:57 | Knaben U12 | 3599 | |
158. | Gonzenbach Aaroan | 11 | Luzern | Felsberg, Luzern | 10:20 | 4:55 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30277 | |
5. | Good Kathrin | 63 | Basel | Lauftreff beider Basel | 41:20 | 5:54 | Musegg Classic F60 | 1636 | |
| Good, Luzern Melanie, Stefan, Laura, Alex | 86 | Luzern | | 12:29 | 8:15 | Familienlauf | 14253 | |
625. | Goode Daniela | 94 | Luzern | DAF City Runners | 17:32 | 5:22 | Firmen City Runners | 20352 | |
| Goosen Charl | 70 | Zumikon | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 11:16 | 7:27 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21918 | |
| Goosen Emsia | 69 | Zumikon | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 11:31 | 7:37 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21919 | |
| Goosen Zander | 08 | Zumikon | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 10:05 | 6:40 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21920 | |
DNS | Gören Gülnaz | 95 | Luzern | IGA City Runners | Startzeit 18:26:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 20645 | |
| Gorenca Gjin | 08 | Emmen | Viva Luzern Happy Runners - fit for work | 11:28 | 7:34 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23479 | |
| Gorenca Olti | 12 | Emmen | Viva Luzern Happy Runners - fit for work | 10:59 | 7:15 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23480 | |
DNS | Gorenca Trendelina | 81 | Emmen | Viva Luzern Happy Runners - fit for work | Startzeit 17:28:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 23481 | |
1119. | Gorkic Sanja | 97 | Luzern | Pilatus Aircraft - City | 21:56 | 6:43 | Firmen City Runners | 23286 | |
220. | Gorohi Elena | 15 | Kriens | Feldmühle Amhof 2, Kriens | 10:16 | 6:47 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30208 | |
130. | Gort Cla | 13 | Kriens | LC Luzern | 07:22 | 4:52 | Knaben U12 | 3534 | |
| Gosar, Luzern Sasa, Lou | 79 | Luzern | | 10:07 | 6:41 | Familienlauf | 12197 | |
870. | Gössi Celine | 98 | Buchrain | Tertianum-Move | 19:29 | 5:58 | Firmen City Runners | 21432 | |
147. | Göttgens Katharina | 96 | Luzern | LG Amsel | 46:11 | 6:35 | Musegg Classic F20 | 1266 | |
30. | Gould Lucie | 76 | Nyon | | 40:43 | 5:48 | Musegg Classic F40 | 1267 | |
2. | Gouttefarde Cassandra | 08 | Bern | TV Länggasse | 08:19 | 3:21 | Nachwuchselite U18W | 513 | |
| Graber Christine | 82 | Rothenburg | LUKB Happy Runners | 14:25 | 9:32 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22287 | |
| Graber Jonas | 17 | Rothenburg | LUKB Happy Runners | 14:16 | 9:26 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22288 | |
60. | Graber Manuel | 13 | Rain | Chrüzmatt, Rain | 07:03 | 4:40 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30051 | |
| Graber Nicole | 91 | Luzern | die Rodtegg | 15:10 | 10:02 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21750 | |
879. | Graber Vanessa | 07 | Buttisholz | Run@Buttisholz | 19:34 | 5:59 | Firmen City Runners | 21101 | |
| Graber-Tenisch, Strengelbach Deborah, Amely | 84 | Strengelbach | | 09:10 | 6:03 | Familienlauf | 12198 | |
78. | Grabowsky Alexander | 14 | Luzern | Schulhaus Würzenbach 4c, 6006 Luzern | 07:12 | 4:45 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30970 | |
261. | Graf Anouk | 13 | Nebikon | 19ni, Nebikon | 11:35 | 5:30 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30002 | |
| Graf Christoph | 78 | Luzern | Stadt Luzern Feuerwehr | 06:40 | 4:24 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21289 | |
1. | Graf Evan | 13 | Dagmersellenn | | 05:34 | 3:41 | Knaben U12 | 3600 | |
DNS | Graf Kilian | 87 | Buttisholz | Run@Buttisholz | Startzeit 18:26:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 21102 | |
35. | Graf Leonis | 15 | Ballwil | | 06:29 | 4:16 | Knaben U12 | 3711 | |
76. | Graf Luana | 12 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 10:45 | 5:07 | Mädchen U14 | 4051 | |
| Graf Marie-Louise | 46 | Emmen | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 54 | |
228. | Graf Michael | 85 | Luzern | 4B AG / Talsee AG | 14:55 | 4:34 | Firmen City Runners | 21571 | |
772. | Graf Michaela | 92 | Luzern | LUKS | 18:41 | 5:43 | Firmen City Runners | 20792 | |
5. | Graf Natalja | 11 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 08:24 | 3:59 | Mädchen U14 | 4023 | |
168. | Graf Nicolas | 93 | Luzern | GRAF tut rennen | 14:21 | 4:24 | Firmen City Runners | 23190 | |
867. | Graf Nicole | 82 | Hellbühl | Massplan AG | 19:28 | 5:58 | Firmen City Runners | 20869 | |
42. | Graf Oliver | 83 | Alpnach | Pilatus Aircraft - Musegg | 32:27 | 4:38 | Musegg Classic M40 | 23287 | |
| Graf Peter | 70 | Luzern | Jaywalker | 11:34 | 7:39 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20727 | |
1247. | Graf Sarah | 95 | Ebikon | LUKS | 23:55 | 7:20 | Firmen City Runners | 20793 | |
1092. | Graf Sibylle | 89 | Buchrain | Feldmühle | 21:40 | 6:38 | Firmen City Runners | 20386 | |
31. | Graf Vivienne | 14 | Ebikon | | 06:47 | 4:29 | Mädchen U12 | 3107 | |