80. | Hiltbrunner Werner | 66 | Wasen | Pacemaker | 42:17 | 6:02 | Musegg Classic M50 | 23123 | |
| Hiltbrunner, Buttisholz Tanja, Kimya | 77 | Buttisholz | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 06:55 | 4:34 | Familienlauf | 12185 | |
| Hilti-Breitenmoser, Adligenswil Veronica, Ivo, Jon, Leo, Louisa | 79 | Adligenswil | | 12:55 | 8:33 | Familienlauf | 15045 | |
156. | Hilty Lana | 14 | Luzern | TiV Littau | 09:46 | 6:27 | Mädchen U12 | 3085 | |
922. | Hinderer Marcel | 72 | Ennetbürgn | Villa Honegg Team | 21:27 | 6:34 | Firmen City Runners | 21499 | |
DNS | Hinnen Anja | 79 | Luzern | | Startzeit 19:54:00 | | Musegg Classic F40 | 1428 | |
11. | Hirschi Kim | 08 | Neuenkirch | TriClub Sursee | 08:47 | 4:10 | Mädchen U16 | 4101 | |
| Hirschi Tamara | 01 | Sursee | | | | Solidaritätslauf | 94 | |
| Hirschi Tamara Sarina | 01 | Sursee | | 45:53 | 6:33 | Musegg Classic | 1181 | |
| Hirschi, Adligenswil Nadine, Anina, Amanda, Nina | 78 | Adligenswil | | 08:06 | 5:21 | Familienlauf | 14189 | |
| Hirschi, Adligenswil Pirmin, Fabio, Levin, Mattia | 76 | Adligenswil | | | | Familienlauf | 14190 | |
2. | Hirt Ursula | 59 | Hochdorf | | 36:01 | 5:08 | Musegg Classic F60 | 1182 | |
6. | Hirtz Christian | 66 | Genève Les Acacias | | 15:48 | 4:06 | Altstadt Classic M50 | 6083 | |
2. | Höbel Fabian | 04 | Windisch | LAR TV Windisch | 07:11 | 2:54 | Nachwuchselite U20M | 512 | |
201. | Hoberg Leonie | 13 | Rain | Chrüzmatt Anbau 4b Rain, Heller | 07:55 | 5:14 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30070 | |
15. | Hochstrasser Jonas | 78 | Luzern | | 18:29 | 4:47 | Altstadt Classic M40 | 40210 | |
| Hochstrasser Manato | 04 | Luzern | | 19:49 | 5:08 | Altstadt Classic | 40211 | |
| Hodel Beat | 66 | Oberkirch LU | | | | Solidaritätslauf | 95 | |
| Hodel Beat | 66 | Oberkirch LU | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:51 | 7:50 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23171 | |
588. | Hodel Corinne | 96 | Hochdorf | Gemeinde Hochdorf | 17:43 | 5:25 | Firmen City Runners | 20421 | |
| Hodel Elia | 10 | Entlebuch | LUKB Happy Runners | 10:42 | 7:04 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22129 | |
85. | Hodel Fabio | 12 | Ennetbürgen | | 06:55 | 4:34 | Knaben U12 | 3599 | |
56. | Hodel Florian | 11 | Dagmersellen | Erle, Uffikon | 09:17 | 4:25 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30203 | |
243. | Hodel Jessica | 12 | Altishofen | Dorf, Altishofen | 08:15 | 5:27 | Schüler/innen 4. | 31109 | |
83. | Hodel Jonas | 10 | Altishofen | Dorf, Altishofen | 09:42 | 4:36 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30140 | |
830. | Hodel Josef | 66 | Egolzwil | ANLIKER | 20:08 | 6:10 | Firmen City Runners | 20038 | |
67. | Hodel Mathias | 13 | Dagmersellen | Erle, Uffikon | 07:01 | 4:38 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30175 | |
| Hodel Matteo | 07 | Entlebuch | LUKB Happy Runners | 08:44 | 5:46 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22130 | |
2. | Hodel Mayla | 10 | Schenkon | Grundhof, Schenkon | 08:57 | 4:15 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30338 | |
20. | Hodel Melanie | 93 | Reiden | | 22:46 | 5:54 | Altstadt Classic F30 | 6227 | |
149. | Hodel Milena | 13 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Seematt 1 und Seematt 2, Küssnacht am Rigi | 07:39 | 5:03 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30927 | |
| Hodel Nicole | 94 | Willisau | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 17:52 | 11:49 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22684 | |
152. | Hodel Noah | 16 | Altishofen | | 07:39 | 5:03 | Knaben U12 | 3600 | |
| Hodel Pirmin | 70 | Entlebuch | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:53 | 7:52 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22131 | |
19. | Hodel Pius | 64 | Ettiswil | LR Gettnau | 30:55 | 4:24 | Musegg Classic M50 | 1412 | |
6. | Hodel Priska | 62 | Reiden | | 24:20 | 6:19 | Altstadt Classic F60 | 6228 | |
| Hodel, Altishofen Roman, Nicole, Noah, Nina | 82 | Altishofen | | 11:06 | 7:20 | Familienlauf | 14193 | |
| Hodel, Küssnacht am Rigi Thomas, Jana | 81 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | 07:32 | 4:58 | Familienlauf | 12186 | |
| Hodel, Luzern Maja, Walter, Alina, Svenja, Fabian | 88 | Luzern | | 09:23 | 6:12 | Familienlauf | 15046 | |
| Hodel, Schenkon Gaby, Oliver, Vincent, Sophia | 82 | Schenkon | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 09:44 | 6:26 | Familienlauf | 14192 | |
| Hodel, Sempach Station Farah, Florian, Rea, Emilie | 77 | Sempach Station | | 10:09 | 6:42 | Familienlauf | 14191 | |
924. | Hodzic Anel | 87 | Stansstad | CSS City Runners | 21:29 | 6:35 | Firmen City Runners | 21651 | |
201. | Hoekstra Noé | 02 | Muri | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 14:55 | 4:34 | Firmen City Runners | 21921 | |
DNS | Hoesly Manuel | 12 | Rothenburg | | Startzeit 16:26:00 | | Knaben U12 | 3601 | |
| Hoesly, Rothenburg Roman, Elias | 81 | Rothenburg | | 08:18 | 5:29 | Familienlauf | 12187 | |
13. | Hofer Hans | 54 | Lupsingen | | 35:45 | 5:06 | Musegg Classic M60 | 1476 | |
13. | Hofer Heinz | 46 | Thalheim AG | | 24:49 | 6:26 | Altstadt Classic M60 | 6084 | |
535. | Hofer Jacqueline | 79 | Luzern | Gütsch Runners | 17:24 | 5:20 | Firmen City Runners | 23266 | |
63. | Hofer Jan | 12 | Rain | Chrüzmatt Anbau 4b Rain, Heller | 06:39 | 4:24 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30071 | |
DNS | Hofer Lea | 12 | Rain | LUKB Happy Runners | Startzeit 17:10:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 22132 | |
| Hofer Nik | 82 | Rain | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:54 | 7:52 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22133 | |
DNS | Hofer René | 70 | Malters | | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic M50 | 1183 | |
4. | Hofer Samuel | 12 | Bern | GGB | 05:27 | 3:36 | Knaben U12 | 40141 | |
DNS | Hofer Stefan | 75 | Luzern | Credit Suisse Zentralschweiz | Startzeit 17:48:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 21637 | |
| Hofer, Doppleschwand Dominik, Jolina, Matteo | 78 | Doppleschwand | | 08:46 | 5:47 | Familienlauf | 13110 | |
| Hofer, Meggen Angelica, Lukas, Julian, Elias | 88 | Meggen | | 09:45 | 6:27 | Familienlauf | 14194 | |
| Hofer, Nebikon Chantal, Levi, Noée | 83 | Nebikon | | 10:14 | 6:46 | Familienlauf | 13109 | |
170. | Hofestetter Mias | 11 | Altishofen | Dorf, Altishofen | 10:41 | 5:05 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30141 | |
| Hoffmann Patricia | 81 | Zug | Run 4 Water | 08:59 | 5:56 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23199 | |
| Hoffmann Yves | 90 | Buchrain | Verein Blind-Jogging | 32:35 | 4:39 | Musegg Classic | 23222 | |
90. | Hoffmannbeck Ralf | 65 | Suhl | Rennsteiglaufverein | 47:28 | 6:46 | Musegg Classic M50 | 1055 | |
DNS | Höfler Anika | 11 | Weggis | Schulhaus Grossmatt, Weggis | Startzeit 16:38:00 | | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30884 | |
958. | Hofmann Dirk | 69 | Waltenschwil | ANLIKER | 22:13 | 6:48 | Firmen City Runners | 20039 | |
| Hofmann Markus | 69 | Luzern | Stadt Sursee | 10:02 | 6:38 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21247 | |
| Hofmann Simona | 00 | Ebikon | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:50 | 7:49 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22134 | |
| Hofmann, Sachseln Patricia, Armando, Gwendolin | 83 | Sachseln | | 11:49 | 7:49 | Familienlauf | 13111 | |
| Hofmann, Wilen (Sarnen) Sandro, Alina | 86 | Wilen (Sarnen) | | 11:21 | 7:30 | Familienlauf | 12188 | |
246. | Hofstetter Cedric | 10 | Root | Oberfeld, Root | 11:56 | 5:40 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30631 | |
18. | Hofstetter Cedric Luca | 02 | Doppleschwand | HSLU Musegg Classic | 26:51 | 3:50 | Musegg Classic M20 | 40108 | |
1018. | Hofstetter Corina | 91 | Rotkreuz | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 24:09 | 7:24 | Firmen City Runners | 21929 | |
1. | Hofstetter Elena | 10 | Schüpfheim | Läuferriege Escholzmatt | 07:51 | 3:44 | Mädchen U14 | 4102 | |
| Hofstetter Fabian | 89 | Entlebuch | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:53 | 7:51 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22135 | |
DNS | Hofstetter Janis | 05 | Rothenburg | BiCA City Runners | Startzeit 17:48:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 20087 | |
DNS | Hofstetter Lukas | 11 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | Startzeit 17:40:00 | | Knaben U14 | 5055 | |
140. | Hofstetter Mara | 14 | Luzern | Geissenstein, Kneubühler, Luzern | 07:35 | 5:00 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30267 | |
58. | Hofstetter Sarina | 09 | Schlierbach | | 11:15 | 5:21 | Mädchen U16 | 4103 | |
12. | Hofstetter Simon | 68 | Luzern | | 19:09 | 4:58 | Altstadt Classic M50 | 6085 | |
5. | Hofstetter Tobias | 12 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 05:39 | 3:44 | Knaben U12 | 3556 | |
| Hofstetter, Luzern René, Ben, Emma | 77 | Luzern | | 10:23 | 6:52 | Familienlauf | 13302 | |
| Hofstetter, Winikon Sven, Mia, Noe, Liv | 83 | Winikon | | 07:29 | 4:57 | Familienlauf | 14511 | |
| Hofstettter, Entlebuch Dietmar, Jule | 77 | Entlebuch | | 11:53 | 7:51 | Familienlauf | 12189 | |
| Hoigt Kerstin | 75 | Luzern | die Rodtegg | 13:52 | 9:10 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20257 | |
267. | Holdener Amelie | 12 | Kriens | Kuonimatt, Kriens | 08:29 | 5:36 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30433 | |
28. | Holdener Heidi | 81 | Rickenbach b. Schwyz | Swissmarathonis | 39:09 | 5:35 | Musegg Classic F40 | 40532 | |
241. | Holdener Lucie | 12 | Kriens | Kuonimatt, Kriens | 08:14 | 5:26 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30434 | |
41. | Holdener Rita-Maria | 08 | Rickenbach SZ | TV wichtrach | 10:01 | 4:46 | Mädchen U16 | 40531 | |
357. | Hollenstein Mathias | 84 | Emmenbrücke | ARLEWO-Runners | 16:05 | 4:55 | Firmen City Runners | 40131 | |
| Hollenstein, Luzern Yves, Moris | 81 | Luzern | | 17:11 | 11:22 | Familienlauf | 15805 | |
3. | Höltschi Silvia | 63 | Aesch LU | STV Hitzkirch | 21:00 | 5:27 | Altstadt Classic F60 | 6086 | |
| Holvoet Angela | 91 | Willisau | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 08:54 | 5:53 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22685 | |
| Holzer Hannah | 00 | Lucerne | Universität Luzern - Musegg Classic | 44:55 | 6:24 | Musegg Classic | 22880 | |
252. | Holzgang Christian | 74 | Altdorf UR | SCHURTER AG | 15:21 | 4:42 | Firmen City Runners | 22619 | |
77. | Holzmann Julie | 10 | Ebikon | | 10:45 | 5:06 | Mädchen U14 | 4104 | |
126. | Honegger Elisa | 13 | Luzern | Schule Wartegg, Luzern | 07:32 | 4:59 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30847 | |
30. | Honegger Mina | 11 | Luzern | | 09:30 | 4:31 | Mädchen U14 | 4175 | |
| Honegger, Adligenswil Sarah, Linus, Finn | 84 | Adligenswil | | 08:23 | 5:32 | Familienlauf | 13112 | |
| Hong Pfiffner, Luzern Eunhye, Lina | 81 | Luzern | | 10:20 | 6:50 | Familienlauf | 12517 | |
| Hönger Moni | 71 | Horw | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 11:02 | 7:17 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21776 | |
135. | Hönger Reto | 70 | Horw | Schmidianer | 14:19 | 4:23 | Firmen City Runners | 22615 | |
17. | Hoogland Julie | 07 | Buttisholz | | 09:40 | 4:35 | Mädchen U18 | 40093 | |