42. | Philippi Beatrice | 69 | Uster | | 43:44 | 6:14 | 7km W50 | 5275 | |
95. | Phillips Paul | 74 | Zürich | Trimotion Varioserv | 1:31:53 | 5:07 | 17.9km M45 | 4387 | |
120. | Phougat Rupinder | 73 | Holderbank AG | lafargeholcim | 50:21 | 7:11 | 7km M40 | 7017 | |
8. | Pignone Ursula | 56 | Bassersdorf | | 1:52:23 | 6:16 | 17.9km W60 | 5172 | |
DNS | Pile Finlay | 09 | Oberweningen | | | | 7km MU16 | 1323 | |
DNS | Pile Nick | 72 | Oberweningen | UBS Laufclub | | | 17.9km M45 | 1077 | |
DNS | Pillard Luc | 73 | Effretikon | | | | 17.9km M45 | 1737 | |
135. | Piller Daniel | 65 | Märstetten | | 1:45:43 | 5:54 | 17.9km M55 | 1358 | |
90. | Piller Markus | 70 | Wettswil | | 44:15 | 6:19 | 7km M50 | 4364 | |
60. | Pinggera Chatrina | 70 | Maienfeld | | 45:53 | 6:33 | 7km W50 | 5121 | |
121. | Pinggera Hotz Katharina | 76 | Winterthur | | 47:43 | 6:48 | 7km W40 | 1500 | |
16. | Pinna Corinna | 56 | Herrliberg | | 2:22:36 | 7:57 | 17.9km W60 | 5081 | |
266. | Pipa Benjamin | 80 | Olten | | 2:21:20 | 7:53 | 17.9km M40 | 7126 | |
1. | Pirali Gianni | 59 | Rotkreuz | | 1:16:26 | 4:16 | 17.9km M60 | 1989 | |
126. | Pistor Sabine | 77 | Uster | | 2:12:00 | 7:22 | 17.9km W40 | 5349 | |
DNS | Pitocchi Sandra | 68 | Wald ZH | | | | 7km W50 | 4118 | |
109. | Pivovarov Leonid | 65 | Egg bei Zürich | PIVOs | 1:41:09 | 5:38 | 17.9km M55 | 1219 | |
91. | Placzek Philipp | 84 | Wetzikon | adidas runners | 1:34:45 | 5:17 | 17.9km M35 | 140 | |
24. | Plattner Melanie | 95 | Niederdorf | | 39:47 | 5:40 | 7km W20 | 7078 | |
136. | Plattner Nadine | 87 | Bremgarten AG | | 50:59 | 7:16 | 7km W30 | 6109 | |
74. | Pleisch Claudia | 72 | Uster | | 43:52 | 6:15 | 7km W40 | 4294 | |
175. | Pleuler Markus | 67 | Fällanden | | 1:44:42 | 5:50 | 17.9km M50 | 3555 | |
28. | Plüer Ole | 70 | Schleinikon | | 38:11 | 5:27 | 7km M50 | 2511 | |
16. | Plüer Till | 09 | Schleinikon | | 38:02 | 5:25 | 7km MU16 | 2512 | |
197. | Poetzel Uwe | 61 | Burbach | ASC Weißbachtal | 2:10:20 | 7:16 | 17.9km M55 | 5243 | |
7. | Pohl Günther | 39 | Erfurt | LTV Erfurt | 2:03:09 | 6:52 | 17.9km M75 | 4046 | |
179. | Pohl Stefan | 87 | Zürich | | 2:08:39 | 7:11 | 17.9km M30 | 4047 | |
6. | Pombinho Monica | 70 | Zumikon | | 37:16 | 5:19 | 7km W50 | 5452 | |
83. | Poncini Donatella | 86 | Zürich | | 1:52:58 | 6:18 | 17.9km W30 | 6391 | |
DNS | Popovic Stefan | 93 | Ottenbach | | | | 17.9km M20 | 2361 | |
69. | Porta Katrin | 82 | Volketswil | | 44:09 | 6:18 | 7km W30 | 3224 | |
217. | Portal Erick | 76 | Zürich | | 1:45:51 | 5:54 | 17.9km M40 | 2484 | |
39. | Portmann Christian | 93 | Zürich | | 1:21:55 | 4:34 | 17.9km M20 | 941 | |
81. | Portmann Lena | 97 | Zürich | | 1:47:38 | 6:00 | 17.9km W20 | 4139 | |
117. | Portmann Markus | 69 | Oetwil a.d. Limmat | | 49:50 | 7:07 | 7km M50 | 3445 | |
119. | Portmann Reto | 65 | Schwerzenbach | | 1:43:02 | 5:45 | 17.9km M55 | 1078 | |
| Portner Birgit | 61 | Uster | | 2:55:02 | 9:46 | 17.9km Walking | 1533 | |
98. | Pöschko Vanessa | 92 | Zürich | | 1:49:32 | 6:07 | 17.9km W20 | 1911 | |
84. | Pousa Nadja | 81 | Comano | | 45:35 | 6:30 | 7km W30 | 5317 | |
101. | Pousa Vanessa | 84 | Morbio Inferiore | | 47:10 | 6:44 | 7km W30 | 5318 | |
74. | Pradhan Dikshant | 90 | Zürich | | 1:32:18 | 5:09 | 17.9km M30 | 307 | |
6. | Pravato David | 72 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | 29:17 | 4:10 | 7km M40 | 1324 | |
130. | Prawet Sukanya | 82 | Zürich | | 50:22 | 7:11 | 7km W30 | 5409 | |
34. | Preisig Beat | 76 | Wettingen | Adidas Runners | 34:52 | 4:58 | 7km M40 | 109 | |
14. | Preisig Laura | 85 | Schaffhausen | | 38:28 | 5:29 | 7km W30 | 2123 | |
DNS | Preisig Martin | 71 | Saland | VC Hittnau | | | 17.9km M45 | 3624 | |
DNS | Preisig Romy | 56 | Herisau | | | | 7km W60 | 2124 | |
33. | Preiswerk Martin | 54 | Kloten | | 1:51:06 | 6:12 | 17.9km M65 | 5244 | |
34. | Priester Tobias | 80 | Wetzikon ZH | IHC Uster | 1:21:20 | 4:32 | 17.9km M40 | 2234 | |
54. | Prieto Carlos | 75 | Glattbrugg | Trigether | 1:26:16 | 4:49 | 17.9km M45 | 7035 | |
94. | Prigol Sandra | 69 | Dübendorf | | 2:27:15 | 8:13 | 17.9km W50 | 3120 | |
DNS | Primus Fränzi | 86 | Uerikon | | | | 7km W30 | 7230 | |
107. | Probst Fabian | 87 | Wichtrach | | 1:38:43 | 5:30 | 17.9km M30 | 815 | |
46. | Probst Lilian | 00 | Disentis/Mustér | | 43:22 | 6:11 | 7km W20 | 783 | |
36. | Progin Martin | 92 | Zürich | | 1:21:37 | 4:33 | 17.9km M20 | 4439 | |
90. | Prosdocimi Ursula | 66 | Zürich | | 2:12:22 | 7:23 | 17.9km W50 | 6029 | |
32. | Python Stéphane | 74 | Egg bei Zuerich | Run for Fun | 1:22:56 | 4:37 | 17.9km M45 | 357 | |
42. | Quadri Diana | 65 | Rudolfstetten | | 1:56:39 | 6:30 | 17.9km W55 | 1912 | |
DNS | R de Castro Lucas | 77 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km M40 | 3625 | |
23. | Raas Salome | 00 | Wängi | | 2:06:10 | 7:02 | 17.9km WU23 | 1933 | |
31. | Rabago Guillaume | 91 | Zürich | | 1:19:56 | 4:27 | 17.9km M20 | 3487 | |
8. | Rabe Michael | 80 | Männedorf | | 1:15:02 | 4:11 | 17.9km M40 | 2485 | |
37. | Räber Fiona | 92 | Zürich | | 41:10 | 5:52 | 7km W20 | 2513 | |
32. | Räber Lidia | 91 | Zofingen | | 40:49 | 5:49 | 7km W20 | 1961 | |
188. | Racle Marcel | 62 | Zürich | | 2:01:19 | 6:46 | 17.9km M55 | 3225 | |
174. | Racle Michael | 86 | Zürich | | 2:01:21 | 6:46 | 17.9km M30 | 7098 | |
160. | Rada Alberto | 66 | Landquart | | 1:43:01 | 5:45 | 17.9km M50 | 2623 | |
118. | Radel Emanuel | 96 | Winterthur | DKW | 1:41:33 | 5:40 | 17.9km M20 | 7058 | |
81. | Radosavljevic Ana | 79 | Adliswil | | 44:28 | 6:21 | 7km W40 | 971 | |
171. | Radulovic Danilo | 90 | Starrkirch-Wil | | 1:56:54 | 6:31 | 17.9km M30 | 6061 | |
70. | Radulovic Marianne | 66 | Biberist | Marathon,Montenegro | 1:56:53 | 6:31 | 17.9km W50 | 6062 | |
83. | Radulovic Milos | 86 | Wettingen | | 45:49 | 6:32 | 7km M30 | 5122 | |
188. | Rahman Susanne | 74 | Andelfingen | | 1:07:01 | 9:34 | 7km W40 | 3152 | |
169. | Rahs Andrea | 83 | Dübendorf | | 1:04:58 | 9:16 | 7km W30 | 7018 | |
DNS | Raible Nathalie | 91 | Embrach | | | | 17.9km W20 | 674 | |
51. | Rais Hug Gabi | 62 | Nänikon | | 44:42 | 6:23 | 7km W50 | 2409 | |
144. | Ramani Blerim | 75 | Luterbach | TV Derendingen | 1:39:39 | 5:33 | 17.9km M45 | 1180 | |
91. | Ramelet Daniela | 84 | Thalwil | | 1:56:55 | 6:31 | 17.9km W35 | 675 | |
DNS | Rammos Ioannis | 91 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km M20 | 535 | |
45. | Rampton Matthew | 67 | Wallisellen | | 40:02 | 5:43 | 7km M50 | 6110 | |
54. | Ramseier Bettina | 90 | Winterthur | | 42:52 | 6:07 | 7km W30 | 3153 | |
67. | Ramseier David | 88 | Winterthur | | 42:52 | 6:07 | 7km M30 | 3154 | |
47. | Ramseier Pascal | 70 | Schöftland | Ochsner Sport Running Team | 1:26:44 | 4:50 | 17.9km M50 | 6430 | |
125. | Rancan Barbara | 64 | Uster | | 59:48 | 8:32 | 7km W50 | 3338 | |
31. | Rapold Thomas | 55 | Uitikon Waldegg | | 44:34 | 6:21 | 7km M60 | 5376 | |
| Rapp Alicia | 60 | Cadempino | | 2:49:51 | 9:29 | 17.9km Walking | 1611 | |
54. | Rappard Olivier | 57 | Zug | Hopp Zug | 1:42:52 | 5:44 | 17.9km M60 | 2142 | |
175. | Rashiti Faruk | 75 | Dübendorf | | 1:44:03 | 5:48 | 17.9km M45 | 4459 | |
100. | Rasper Corinne | 67 | Riedikon | | 51:00 | 7:17 | 7km W50 | 6367 | |
105. | Räss Beatrice | 66 | Uster | | 51:58 | 7:25 | 7km W50 | 1806 | |
135. | Räss Peter | 67 | Kleinandelfingen | Räss-Family | 1:05:56 | 9:25 | 7km M50 | 1807 | |
85. | Rast Luzia | 82 | Wetzikon ZH | SC Egg | 1:54:12 | 6:22 | 17.9km W35 | 6326 | |
DNS | Rast Manuel | 79 | Schenkon | | | | 7km M40 | 3339 | |
236. | Rast Marco | 80 | Wetzikon ZH | SC Egg | 1:54:12 | 6:22 | 17.9km M40 | 6327 | |
159. | Raths Eveline | 72 | Domat/Ems | | 52:16 | 7:27 | 7km W40 | 2125 | |
20. | Ratschiller Andreas | 83 | Gockhausen | | 34:18 | 4:53 | 7km M30 | 119 | |
18. | Rauber Martin | 80 | Thalwil | Gimmu di Butzi!!! | 33:19 | 4:45 | 7km M40 | 5453 | |
31. | Räuftlin Lasse | 03 | Uster | TV Uster | 1:55:42 | 6:27 | 17.9km MU20 | 5385 | |
132. | Räuftlin Ursula | 72 | Uster | Sportfraktion Gemeinderat Uster | 48:51 | 6:58 | 7km W40 | 5377 | |
123. | Rausch Matthias | 62 | Heimenschwand | All Blacks Thun | 1:43:49 | 5:47 | 17.9km M55 | 2056 | |