| Hoorweg, Meggen Marlene, Florian | 81 | Meggen | | 08:31 | 5:38 | Familienlauf | 12190 | |
| Hoppé Fernanda | 12 | Luzern | Medical Racers Hofdere | 09:08 | 6:02 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23113 | |
| Hoppé Holger | 76 | Luzern | Medical Racers Hofdere | 09:07 | 6:01 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23114 | |
47. | Hoppler Elias | 11 | Luzern | Maihof, Luzern | 09:10 | 4:21 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30457 | |
413. | Horat Felix | 86 | Ennetbürgen | Balmer-Etienne Rangers | 16:26 | 5:02 | Firmen City Runners | 21591 | |
149. | Horat Leo-Najas | 10 | Kriens | Zentrum - Grossfeld, Kriens | 10:25 | 4:57 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 31087 | |
20. | Horat Liana | 11 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 09:12 | 4:22 | Mädchen U14 | 4032 | |
| Horat, Arth Yolanda, Daniel, Loris, Cyrill | 77 | Arth | | 08:09 | 5:23 | Familienlauf | 12191 | |
DNS | Horber Markus | 63 | Lausen | Verein Blind-Jogging | Startzeit 18:53:00 | | Altstadt Classic | 6229 | |
| Hornbacher, Baar Stefan, Michaela, Alina | 85 | Baar | | 09:12 | 6:05 | Familienlauf | 13113 | |
| Hornung, Inwil Peter, Valerie | 78 | Inwil | | 07:44 | 5:06 | Familienlauf | 12192 | |
| Horschik Nathanael | 13 | Baar | TSV Concordia Baar | 07:58 | 5:16 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22807 | |
| Hort, Kastanienbaum Philippe, Emilia, Jimmy, Lucy | 85 | Kastanienbaum | | 09:46 | 6:27 | Familienlauf | 14195 | |
28. | Horvath Benjamin | 13 | Kriens | | 06:16 | 4:08 | Knaben U12 | 3668 | |
| Horvath Gabriele | 64 | Luzern | suisseplan | 08:34 | 5:40 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21335 | |
| Horvath, Reiden Karin, David, Célina, Yannick | 77 | Reiden | | 08:28 | 5:35 | Familienlauf | 14196 | |
| Hoshi Kaya | 05 | Luzern | Run 4 Water | 06:49 | 4:30 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22424 | |
DNS | Hosseini Amir | 10 | Kriens | Zentrum - Grossfeld, Kriens | Startzeit 16:48:00 | | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 31088 | |
259. | Hosseinzada Zhore | 11 | Kriens | Zentrum, Kriens | 12:04 | 5:44 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 31093 | |
| Hossmann Maria Eduarda | 01 | Rothenburg | OPTEX Treuhand AG & Kid's | 11:56 | 7:53 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20885 | |
| Hottiger Selina | 06 | Sempach | Meierhöfli | 12:19 | 8:09 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23118 | |
33. | Hottinger Peter | 62 | Wittenwil | | 42:47 | 6:06 | Musegg Classic M60 | 1184 | |
55. | Hotz Léane | 13 | Adligenswil | | 07:09 | 4:43 | Mädchen U12 | 3131 | |
87. | Howald Dario | 11 | Luzern | | 10:14 | 4:52 | Knaben U14 | 5085 | |
54. | Howald Samira | 09 | Luzern | | 10:38 | 5:03 | Mädchen U16 | 4105 | |
| Howald, Luzern Simon, Livio | 71 | Luzern | | 07:38 | 5:02 | Familienlauf | 12193 | |
| Hristova Sofce | 03 | Willisau | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 14:15 | 9:25 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22686 | |
970. | Hubacher Peter | 58 | Ennetbürgen | Pilatus Aircraft - City | 22:32 | 6:54 | Firmen City Runners | 20928 | |
DNS | Hubeli Ramona | 00 | Luzern | Team TBA | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic F20 | 23141 | |
16. | Huber Andrea | 79 | Steinen | Läuferteam Steinen | 35:49 | 5:06 | Musegg Classic F40 | 40142 | |
DNS | Huber Andrin | 10 | Schenkon | Grundhof, Schenklon | Startzeit 16:48:00 | | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30315 | |
| Huber Christina | 70 | Luzern | SRK Kanton Luzern | 12:43 | 8:24 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21214 | |
| Huber David | 81 | Baar | TSV Concordia Baar | 06:46 | 4:28 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22808 | |
131. | Huber Elia | 11 | Oberkirch LU | Zentrum, Oberkirch | 10:16 | 4:53 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 31103 | |
47. | Huber Elin | 12 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 06:58 | 4:36 | Mädchen U12 | 3015 | |
10. | Huber Elin | 13 | Davos Dorf | Track Club Davos | 06:19 | 4:10 | Mädchen U12 | 3086 | |
90. | Huber Ennio | 13 | Nebikon | Primar Nebikon, Nebikon | 07:12 | 4:45 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30684 | |
28. | Huber Erwin | 75 | Steinen | Läuferteam Steinen | 31:05 | 4:26 | Musegg Classic M40 | 40194 | |
| Huber Eugen | 71 | Luzern | Run 4 Water | 09:17 | 6:08 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22425 | |
58. | Huber Eva | 13 | Luzern | Geissenstein, Kneubühler, Luzern | 06:57 | 4:35 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30268 | |
215. | Huber Finja | 14 | Dagmersellen | Birke Dagmersellen, Schürch | 08:25 | 5:34 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30053 | |
9. | Huber Fiona | 11 | DavosDorf | Track Club Davos | 08:43 | 4:08 | Mädchen U14 | 4106 | |
523. | Huber Florian | 04 | Hochdorf | LUKB City Runners | 17:18 | 5:18 | Firmen City Runners | 22047 | |
| Huber Irene | 82 | Baar | TSV Concordia Baar | 08:41 | 5:44 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22809 | |
| Huber Joachim | 03 | Luzern | Stadt Kriens | 11:32 | 7:38 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22629 | |
| Huber Julian | 13 | Baar | TSV Concordia Baar | 06:52 | 4:32 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22810 | |
5. | Huber Kimi | 11 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim Eschenbach LU, Zemp | 08:15 | 3:55 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30582 | |
25. | Huber Laila | 11 | Hohenrain | Neues Schulhaus, Hohenrain | 10:12 | 4:51 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30520 | |
20. | Huber Livio | 09 | Hohenrain | SC Horw | 08:37 | 4:05 | Knaben U16 | 5152 | |
754. | Huber Lorenz | 98 | Meggen | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 19:27 | 5:57 | Firmen City Runners | 21897 | |
8. | Huber Louisa | 12 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim Eschenbach LU, Hafner | 09:36 | 4:34 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30552 | |
DNS | Huber Luna | 08 | Eschenbach LU | Schule Eschenbach | Startzeit 17:48:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 21081 | |
| Huber Margrit | 66 | Oberkirch | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 16:25 | 10:52 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22687 | |
| Huber Michael | 92 | Alpnach Dorf | Stiftung Rütimattli | 12:34 | 8:18 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21294 | |
| Huber Nico | 00 | Rothenburg | HPS Luzern | 18:35 | 12:17 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20511 | |
3. | Huber Noah | 12 | Busswil TG | | 05:26 | 3:35 | Knaben U12 | 3602 | |
68. | Huber Noe | 13 | Hohenrain | altes Schulhaus, Hohenrain | 07:02 | 4:38 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30015 | |
58. | Huber Noël | 12 | Luzern | | 06:40 | 4:24 | Knaben U12 | 3603 | |
4. | Huber Ruth | 77 | Tägertschi | Emmi Musegg Classic | 29:58 | 4:16 | Musegg Classic F40 | 21741 | |
| Huber Sabrina | 87 | Luzern | SSBL Runners | | | Solidaritätslauf | 36 | |
47. | Huber Severin | 91 | Luzern | | 31:57 | 4:33 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1429 | |
| Huber Sophia | 15 | Baar | TSV Concordia Baar | 08:41 | 5:44 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22811 | |
| Huber, Dagmersellen Martin, Nilo | 80 | Dagmersellen | | 09:03 | 5:59 | Familienlauf | 12518 | |
| Huber, Geuensee Manuela, Oliver, Nayia, Amina | 85 | Geuensee | | 10:02 | 6:38 | Familienlauf | 14197 | |
| Huber, Oberkirch LU Jeannette, Robin | 80 | Oberkirch LU | TSV Oberkirch | 09:10 | 6:04 | Familienlauf | 12194 | |
| Huber, Schenkon Katarina, Melanie | 84 | Schenkon | | 10:27 | 6:55 | Familienlauf | 12195 | |
DNS | Huber, Sempach Station Michael, Matilda | 75 | Sempach Station | | Startzeit 14:55:00 | | Familienlauf | 12196 | |
| Huber-Purtschert Tina | 76 | Luzern | Run 4 Water | 09:16 | 6:08 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22426 | |
| Hübscher Alina | 10 | Hochdorf | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:54 | 7:52 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22136 | |
| Hübscher Andreas | 73 | Hochdorf | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:56 | 7:53 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22137 | |
228. | Hübscher Jason | 13 | Luzern | Geissenstein, Cvetkovic, Luzern | 08:36 | 5:41 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30283 | |
964. | Hübscher Jörg | 63 | Goldau | ANLIKER | 22:25 | 6:52 | Firmen City Runners | 20040 | |
| Hübscher Lorena | 12 | Hochdorf | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:54 | 7:52 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22138 | |
| Hübscher Maria | 80 | Hochdorf | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:53 | 7:52 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22139 | |
| Hübscher Selina | 10 | Hochdorf | LUKB Happy Runners | 11:50 | 7:49 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22140 | |
72. | Hufschmid Zoe | 13 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim Eschenbach LU, Gojani | 06:47 | 4:28 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30537 | |
| Hufschmid, Neuenkirch Christof, Alia | 74 | Neuenkirch | | 09:39 | 6:23 | Familienlauf | 12197 | |
76. | Hug Adam | 14 | Luzern | Montessori-Luzern, Luzern | 07:05 | 4:41 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30479 | |
DNS | Hug Gregor | 67 | Rain | LUKB Happy Runners | Startzeit 17:10:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 22141 | |
| Hug Michi | 88 | Willisau | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 15:37 | 10:20 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22688 | |
79. | Hug Nils | 14 | Kriens | LC Luzern | 06:52 | 4:32 | Knaben U12 | 3604 | |
DNS | Hug Paul | 42 | Luzern | Run 4 Water | Startzeit 17:10:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 22427 | |
| Hug, Kriens René, Till | 81 | Kriens | | 08:52 | 5:52 | Familienlauf | 12519 | |
47. | Hughes Emily | 80 | Genève | | 43:12 | 6:10 | Musegg Classic F40 | 1185 | |
364. | Hügi Alessio | 11 | Dierikon | Rigi Schulhaus, Dierikon | 15:10 | 7:12 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30783 | |
24. | Hügi Andreas | 87 | Luzern | | 21:17 | 5:31 | Altstadt Classic M30 | 6087 | |
97. | Hügi Diego | 14 | Nebikon | Primar Nebikon, Nebikon | 07:13 | 4:46 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30685 | |
103. | Hügi John | 12 | Nebikon | Primar Nebikon, Nebikon | 06:59 | 4:37 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30697 | |
2. | Hügli Janic | 13 | Rain | Chrüzmatt Rain, Birchler | 05:48 | 3:49 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30098 | |
| Hügli Philippe | 83 | Uerikon | | 10:00 | 6:37 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23011 | |
| Huissoud Michel | 57 | Murten | | | | Solidaritätslauf | 96 | |
| Hulik Michal | 91 | Horw | lups Happy Runners | 08:04 | 5:20 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22233 | |
DNS | Hulliger Beat-Sandro | 69 | Triengen | Einzel | Startzeit 17:26:00 | | Altstadt-Plausch | 23012 | |
| Hulliger Kevin | 85 | Neuenkirch | die Rodtegg | 10:16 | 6:47 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20258 | |
| Hulliger, Neuenkirch Kevin, Anina, Noé, Amélie | 85 | Neuenkirch | | 13:35 | 8:59 | Familienlauf | 14198 | |
5. | Humbert Gabriele | 93 | Luzern | | 31:19 | 4:28 | Musegg Classic F30 | 40529 | |
903. | Hummel Lisa | 95 | Luzern | Med Center | 21:07 | 6:28 | Firmen City Runners | 20813 | |
285. | Hummel Livia | 12 | Altishofen | Dorf, Altishofen | 09:00 | 5:57 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30131 | |
1030. | Hunger Martina | 82 | Zug | Schindler Elevator | 25:02 | 7:40 | Firmen City Runners | 22541 | |
79. | Hungerbühler Michael | 96 | Frauenfeld | | 34:59 | 4:59 | Musegg Classic M20 | 1477 | |