| Kannangarage Mahesh | 84 | Zurich | swiss srilankan Assocition | 34:46 | 6:19 | 5.5km M | 5596 | |
9. | Kanuka Lynn | 60 | White Rock | | 2:03:53 | 5:52 | 21.1km W60 | 7623 | |
76. | Kapoor Sarika | 78 | Zurich | | 2:20:17 | 6:38 | 21.1km W45 | 3148 | |
| Kappeler Désirée | 96 | Wil | | 35:58 | 6:32 | 5.5km W | 7624 | |
| Kappeler Karin | 70 | Lenggenwil | | 1:27:36 | 8:45 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 3149 | |
178. | Kappeler Raffaela | 93 | Erlen | | 2:32:10 | 7:12 | 21.1km W30 | 3150 | |
114. | Käppeli Cody | 99 | Uster | | 1:09:24 | 6:56 | 10km M20 | 12115 | |
| Kappenberger Peter | 73 | Zürich | | 29:22 | 5:20 | 5.5km M | 7625 | |
198. | Kapsalidis Filippos | 90 | Zürich | Lochos Zurichis | 1:58:00 | 5:35 | 21.1km M30 | 5388 | |
21. | Karaarslan Cemile | 74 | Au ZH | | 1:56:40 | 5:31 | 21.1km W45 | 7626 | |
103. | Karabas Ismail | 80 | Schwerzenbach | | 1:49:32 | 5:11 | 21.1km M40 | 7627 | |
117. | Karabas, Schwerzenbach Ismail, Myriam, Ilyas, Talia | 80 | Schwerzenbach | | 06:47 | 5:38 | 1.2km Famigros Run & Win | 129 | |
DNS | Karatasli Alihan | 99 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:08:00 | | 21.1km M20 | 3151 | |
DNS | Karcher Aaron | 15 | Lörrach | TUS STETTEN | Startzeit 12:50:00 | | 1.2km MU10 | 5690 | |
DNS | Karcher Manuel | 80 | Lörrach | RUN 2023 | Startzeit 13:36:00 | | 10km M40 | 5485 | |
43. | Kareci Eliza | 17 | Zurich | #ILoveToRunAndRace | 05:48 | 4:49 | 1.2km WU08 | 2001 | |
94. | Kareci Rezart | 76 | Zurich | Tirana Atletik | 1:48:58 | 5:09 | 21.1km M45 | 5648 | |
91. | Karg Verena | 82 | Zürich | Trail Maniacs | 1:03:42 | 6:22 | 10km W40 | 2214 | |
112. | Karimi Mortaza | 02 | Zürich | | 1:48:05 | 5:07 | 21.1km M20 | 1159 | |
204. | Kasarkod Rasika | 79 | Birmenstorf AG | | 1:26:22 | 8:38 | 10km W40 | 7628 | |
DNS | Kasarkod Ryan | 12 | Birmenstorf AG | | Startzeit 12:45:00 | | 1.2km MU12 | 7629 | |
165. | Kasarkod Sharat | 73 | Birmenstorf AG | | 1:13:31 | 7:21 | 10km M50 | 7630 | |
145. | Käser Christian | 65 | Au ZH | | 1:08:11 | 6:49 | 10km M50 | 3152 | |
273. | Käser Fabian | 87 | Stettlen | | 2:09:23 | 6:07 | 21.1km M35 | 3153 | |
115. | Käser Jasmin | 90 | Bern | | 2:09:54 | 6:09 | 21.1km W30 | 7631 | |
257. | Käser Lorena | 94 | Gutenswil | | 2:35:38 | 7:22 | 21.1km W20 | 7632 | |
85. | Kashitsyn Roman | 87 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 51:59 | 5:11 | 10km M30 | 7633 | |
350. | Kasiala Patrick | 91 | Winterthur | | 2:17:17 | 6:30 | 21.1km M30 | 3154 | |
DNS | Kasipillai Sukirthan | 94 | Luzern | | Startzeit 13:33:00 | | 10km M20 | 7634 | |
67. | Kasper Janis | 15 | Uster | | 04:55 | 4:05 | 1.2km MU10 | 14100 | |
106. | Kasperczyk Jakub | 92 | Küsnacht ZH | | 54:39 | 5:27 | 10km M30 | 7635 | |
178. | Kastrati Besim | 73 | Uster | | 2:07:59 | 6:03 | 21.1km M50 | 7636 | |
370. | Kastrati Hanfred | 99 | Maur | | 2:11:56 | 6:15 | 21.1km M20 | 3155 | |
DNS | Kastrati Maltina | 00 | Birmenstorf AG | | Startzeit 13:39:00 | | 10km W20 | 7637 | |
461. | Kastrati Rudi | 01 | Maur | | 2:29:55 | 7:06 | 21.1km M20 | 3156 | |
330. | Kastrinidis Philippos | 00 | Zürich | | 2:07:39 | 6:02 | 21.1km M20 | 7638 | |
378. | Katic Damir | 90 | Chur | | 2:25:35 | 6:53 | 21.1km M30 | 7639 | |
DNS | Käufeler Mirjam | 77 | Davos Platz | | Startzeit 13:36:00 | | 10km W40 | 7640 | |
22. | Käufeler, Davos Platz Mirjam, Maurin | 77 | Davos Platz | | 05:32 | 4:36 | 1.2km Famigros Run & Win | 293 | |
DNF | Kauflin Michael | 77 | Uster | | 53:09 KM10 | | 21.1km M45 | 7641 | |
DNS | Kaufmann Aita | 97 | Ftan | SAS Zürich | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | 10km W20 | 5500 | |
367. | Kaufmann Dominik | 00 | Opfikon | | 2:11:22 | 6:13 | 21.1km M20 | 7642 | |
10. | Kaufmann Hulmann, Uster Miriam, Thomas, Julian, Raphael | 80 | Uster | | 05:04 | 4:13 | 1.2km Famigros Run & Win | 130 | |
30. | Kaufmann Isabelle | 63 | Oberengstringen | | 1:24:24 | 8:26 | 10km W60 | 3157 | |
20. | Kaufmann Manuela | 83 | Zürich | | 51:49 | 5:10 | 10km W40 | 3158 | |
6. | Kaufmann Marco + Donat Lena | 95 | Zürich | | 2:41:14 | 5:18 | 21.1km + 9.3km Teamstaffel | 855 | |
30. | Kaufmann Mauro | 02 | Hinteregg | | 1:36:49 | 4:35 | 21.1km M20 | 11157 | |
1. | Kaufmann Monika | 58 | Muhen | smrun | 1:44:27 | 4:56 | 21.1km W65 | 11105 | |
80. | Kaufmann Patrick | 71 | Dielsdorf | | 1:53:26 | 5:22 | 21.1km M50 | 11141 | |
43. | Kaufmann Reto | 94 | Zürich | | 1:39:43 | 4:43 | 21.1km M20 | 7643 | |
341. | Kaufmann Robert | 83 | Küsnacht ZH | | 2:27:34 | 6:59 | 21.1km M40 | 7644 | |
4. | Kaufmann Roger | 74 | Uster | LC Uster | 40:26 | 4:02 | 10km M40 | 5330 | |
214. | Kaufmann Sascha | 92 | Uster | | 1:08:48 | 6:52 | 10km M30 | 7645 | |
DNS | Kaufmann Seraina | 99 | Malix | SSC Rätia Chur | Startzeit 15:00:00 | | 21.1km W20 | 5559 | |
178. | Kaufmann Simon | 99 | Kloten | | 1:54:04 | 5:24 | 21.1km M20 | 7646 | |
7. | Kaufmann Yvonne | 71 | Ftan | | 47:42 | 4:46 | 10km W50 | 7647 | |
DNS | Kaushik Aditya | 89 | Zürich | | Startzeit 13:39:00 | | 10km M30 | 3159 | |
DNF | Kauth Jael | 01 | Zürich | Swiss Chiropractic Students | 45:07 KM10 | | 21.1km W20 | 5590 | |
224. | Kay Francis | 69 | Lausanne | | 2:15:50 | 6:26 | 21.1km M50 | 11045 | |
203. | Kaylan Sakir | 69 | Winterthur | | 2:11:57 | 6:15 | 21.1km M50 | 7648 | |
277. | Kayser Michael | 78 | Dielsdorf | | 2:17:56 | 6:32 | 21.1km M45 | 3160 | |
136. | Kearney Paul | 81 | Zürich | | 1:00:46 | 6:04 | 10km M40 | 3161 | |
154. | Kehl Joelle | 97 | Stäfa | | 1:09:53 | 6:59 | 10km W20 | 7649 | |
151. | Kehlstadt Adrien | 88 | Lufingen | | 1:55:53 | 5:29 | 21.1km M35 | 11072 | |
81. | Keiser Julian | 02 | Grafstal | | 1:00:02 | 6:00 | 10km M20 | 7650 | |
27. | Keiser Maria | 73 | Nürensdorf | | 2:07:50 | 6:03 | 21.1km W50 | 7651 | |
75. | Keiser Michaela | 84 | Horw | | 59:14 | 5:55 | 10km W30 | 1037 | |
136. | Keiser Ramon | 87 | Sins | | 58:17 | 5:49 | 10km M30 | 1038 | |
90. | Kelebuda Sasa | 92 | Zürich | | 1:45:01 | 4:58 | 21.1km M30 | 11111 | |
217. | Kelemen Zoltan | 86 | Dübendorf | | 2:02:10 | 5:47 | 21.1km M35 | 3162 | |
99. | Kellenberger Bruno | 74 | Mörschwil | | 1:50:10 | 5:13 | 21.1km M45 | 3163 | |
104. | Kellenberger Dario | 02 | Tägerwilen | | 1:04:53 | 6:29 | 10km M20 | 7652 | |
147. | Keller Andreas | 74 | Winterthur | | 1:57:49 | 5:35 | 21.1km M45 | 3164 | |
14. | Keller Anina | 13 | Uster | | 04:15 | 3:32 | 1.2km WU12 | 7653 | |
49. | Keller Anja | 96 | Bern | LCA Bärn | 1:54:43 | 5:26 | 21.1km W20 | 2104 | |
DNS | Keller Carla | 82 | Kilchberg ZH | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km W | 3165 | |
4. | Keller Christian | 68 | Meilen | LC Meilen | 1:30:04 | 4:16 | 21.1km M55 | 5300 | |
215. | Keller Dennis | 93 | Hinwil | | 1:59:40 | 5:40 | 21.1km M30 | 3166 | |
10. | Keller Fabia | 10 | Uster | | 06:02 | 3:46 | 1.6km WU14 | 7654 | |
DNS | Keller Fabienne | 94 | Birmensdorf ZH | | Startzeit 13:39:00 | | 10km W20 | 3167 | |
54. | Keller Fabio | 95 | Zurich | | 53:21 | 5:20 | 10km M20 | 7655 | |
191. | Keller Florian | 91 | Kloten | | 1:57:11 | 5:33 | 21.1km M30 | 7656 | |
194. | Keller Gabriel | 87 | Gähwil | | 1:05:37 | 6:33 | 10km M30 | 3168 | |
DNS | Keller Jacqueline | 62 | Gebenstorf | smrun / LG Horn/100 marathon club | Startzeit 15:16:00 | | 21.1km W60 | 11142 | |
291. | Keller Jennifer | 97 | Maladers | | 3:01:05 | 8:34 | 21.1km W20 | 7657 | |
90. | Keller Jolanda | 66 | Russikon | | 1:10:05 | 7:00 | 10km W50 | 3169 | |
188. | Keller Larissa | 99 | Seuzach | DR Ossingen | 1:25:17 | 8:31 | 10km W20 | 2034 | |
370. | Keller Marc | 89 | Neuhausen am Rheinfall | | 2:21:15 | 6:41 | 21.1km M30 | 7658 | |
22. | Keller Marianne | 56 | Winterthur | | 1:10:45 | 7:04 | 10km W60 | 3170 | |
44. | Keller Martin | 80 | Oberengstringen | | 49:44 | 4:58 | 10km M40 | 7659 | |
191. | Keller Martin | 76 | Thalwil | | 1:10:34 | 7:03 | 10km M40 | 7660 | |
| Keller Monika | 69 | Küttigen | | 39:12 | 7:07 | 5.5km W | 3171 | |
DNS | Keller Nadja | 91 | Wettingen | | Startzeit 13:36:00 | | 10km W30 | 3172 | |
DNS | Keller Noelia | 15 | Effretikon | TV Effretikon Leichtathletik | Startzeit 13:05:00 | | 1.2km WU10 | 5697 | |
DNS | Keller Pascal | 99 | Ebmatingen | | Startzeit 15:24:00 | | 21.1km M20 | 7661 | |
128. | Keller Philippe | 95 | Uster | | 1:18:16 | 7:49 | 10km M20 | 1014 | |
DNS | Keller Raphael | 84 | Hombrechtikon | Sport Trend Shop | Startzeit 15:00:00 | | 21.1km M35 | 5546 | |
175. | Keller Roger | 95 | Wald ZH | Walderpromillenz | 1:53:50 | 5:23 | 21.1km M20 | 5762 | |
209. | Keller Roman | 87 | Bonaduz | | 2:01:28 | 5:45 | 21.1km M35 | 3173 | |
96. | Keller Ronja | 95 | Wolfenschiessen | | 1:03:13 | 6:19 | 10km W20 | 7662 | |