1. | Ernst Thomas | 1964 | Winterthur | | 1:43.53 | 4.55 | 5058 | | |
86. | Esch Tim | 1989 | BE-beringen | Belgien | 2:09.31 | 6.08 | 10424 | | |
19. | Etienne Joane | 1985 | BernBern | | 2:06.53 | 6.00 | 5059 | | |
| Etlinger Andrea | 1963 | AT-Frastanz | | 1:56.39 | 9.43 | 2414 | | |
18. | Etter Robert | 1970 | Schüpfen | | 1:47.34 | 5.05 | 10532 | | |
9. | Eugster Christoph | 1967 | Wolfhalden | | 1:44.06 | 4.56 | 10112 | | |
| Eugster Cica | 1963 | Landquart | | 1:45.55 | 8.49 | 2415 | | |
89. | Eugster Dominic | 1981 | St. Gallen | | 2:09.43 | 6.08 | 5416 | | |
7. | Fäh Stefan | 1968 | Möhlin | | 40.31 | 6.25 | 7030 | | |
32. | Fallert Wolfgang | 1970 | Naters | CT Finbec | 1:54.50 | 5.26 | 10009 | | |
| Fasolini Katharina | 1949 | Chur | | 1:49.39 | 9.08 | 2107 | | |
3. | Fässler Hildegard | 1951 | Grabs | Lauf-Treff Buchs | 1:28.39 | 7.23 | 6016 | | |
| Fässler Marlis | 1971 | Appenzell | | 3:00.46 | 8.34 | 403 | | |
| Fässler Regula | 1959 | Appenzell | RMC Appenzell | 3:03.07 | 8.40 | 6 | | |
43. | Fausch Patricia | 1979 | Hettlingen | Tamina Therme | 2:13.51 | 11.09 | 6527 | | |
| Fehr Willi | 1955 | Sulgen | | 1:39.28 | 8.17 | 2193 | | |
| Felix Tanja | 1974 | Chur | | 1:45.19 | 8.46 | 1509 | | |
1. | Fenner Sabina | 1963 | Sissach | | 36.01 | 5.43 | 7031 | | |
| Ferrari Brigitte | 1958 | Bellach | | 2:02.50 | 10.14 | 2059 | | |
| Ferrari Romano | 1962 | Bellach | | 2:02.51 | 10.14 | 2060 | | |
18. | Ferrari Teresa | 1966 | Pregassona | Boboteam | 1:19.30 | 6.37 | 6411 | | |
4. | Fichter Nicole | 1982 | Zürich | TV Oerlikon | 1:49.50 | 5.12 | 10082 | | |
| Fischer E. | 1956 | Nänikon | | 2:21.00 | 11.45 | 2303 | | |
22. | Fischer Oliver | 1977 | Bonstetten | triamt | 1:44.16 | 4.56 | 5035 | | |
4. | Fischer Susanne | 1974 | Laufen | | 1:08.19 | 5.41 | 6514 | | |
| Fischli Margarete | 1958 | Haag SG | | 2:16.40 | 11.23 | 2358 | | |
1. | Fladerer Erwin | 1953 | DE-Mettenheim | | 45.41 | 7.15 | 7407 | | |
35. | Flammer Hermann | 1958 | Zuzwil | | 2:10.52 | 6.12 | 10113 | | |
| Flepp Debora | 1979 | Ilanz | | 1:55.36 | 9.38 | 2123 | | |
| Flucher Rita | 1965 | Grabs | Lauf-Treff Buchs | 1:42.03 | 8.30 | 2010 | | |
| Forster Thomas | 1950 | Lengnau AG | | 2:22.15 | 11.51 | 1504 | | |
| Foster Beatrice | 1963 | NZ-Ngongotaha, Rotorua | | 2:05.00 | 10.25 | 2508 | | |
| Foster John | 1968 | NZ-Ngongotaha, Rotorua | | 2:04.58 | 10.24 | 2509 | | |
33. | Fraefel Beat | 1959 | Affoltern am Albis | Triamt.ch | 2:10.06 | 6.09 | 10077 | | |
21. | Frank Anton | 1966 | DE-Donaueschingen | | 1:14.45 | 6.13 | 6412 | | |
20. | Frank Rüedi | 1980 | Chur | Calanda Racing Team | 1:10.18 | 5.51 | 6003 | | |
6. | Frei Lukas | 1993 | Auenstein | OLK Argus / BTV Aarau | 1:37.06 | 4.36 | 5028 | | |
| Frei Manuela | | | | 1:06.12 | 10.30 | 4406 | | |
24. | Frei Mario | 1971 | Grabs | | 1:50.55 | 5.15 | 10116 | | |
71. | Frei Stefan | 1983 | Uzwil | Velothek-Kalag | 2:05.56 | 5.58 | 5417 | | |
| Friedl Carolina | 1969 | Wangen b. Olten | | 1:05.35 | 10.24 | 4033 | | |
| Friedl Diana | 1979 | Fulenbach | | 1:09.55 | 11.05 | 4034 | | |
| Friedl Elsbeth | 1952 | Wangen b. Olten | | 1:05.44 | 10.26 | 4035 | | |
| Friedl Thomas | 1971 | Wangen b. Olten | | 1:42.45 | 8.33 | 2067 | | |
| Friemel Cäcilia | 1951 | St. Gallen | | 1:55.56 | 9.39 | 2322 | | |
| Fringeli Rita | 1964 | Breitenbach | | 2:54.14 | 8.15 | 11019 | | |
23. | Frischknecht Daniel | 1966 | Frauenfeld | LSV Frauenfeld | 1:17.14 | 6.26 | 6020 | | |
| Frischknecht-Merz Margrit | | Herisau | | 1:58.18 | 9.51 | 2337 | | |
10. | Fritz Jörn | 2004 | Arosa | | 38.20 | 6.05 | 7409 | | |
120. | Fröhlich Roger | 1968 | Frenkendorf | 10-ab-Vieri Clübbli | 2:42.46 | 7.42 | 10425 | | |
| Fuchs Daniel | 1967 | Jenins | | 1:27.00 | 13.48 | 4502 | | |
| Fuchs Judith | 1966 | Wil SG | LGGF Wil | 2:07.01 | 10.35 | 2012 | | |
| Fuchs Ladina | 2006 | Jenins | | 1:26.59 | 13.48 | 4501 | | |
| Fuchs Markus | 1967 | Wil SG | LGGF Wil | 2:10.53 | 10.54 | 2013 | | |
51. | Fuchs Peter | 1987 | Hefenhausen | | 1:57.34 | 5.34 | 10514 | | |
3. | Füglister Markus | 1960 | Mülligen | | 38.14 | 6.04 | 7505 | | |
43. | Fuhrmann Andreas | 1962 | Hirzel | | 2:14.13 | 6.21 | 15019 | | |
| Fundiger Roger | 1978 | Seewis Schnitten | Tamina Therme | 56.51 | 9.01 | 4009 | | |
17. | Furrer Josef | 1957 | Baar | | 1:59.38 | 5.40 | 10502 | | |
| Gadola Martina | 1966 | Azmoos | Tamina Therme | 1:07.34 | 10.43 | 4010 | | |
| Gähwiler Iris | 1963 | Wil SG | LGGF Wil | 2:23.35 | 11.57 | 2017 | | |
| Gai Claudia | 1957 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:37.16 | 15.26 | 9004 | | |
28. | Galliard Bruno | 1967 | Jenins | | 1:53.09 | 5.21 | 5418 | | |
3. | Gallotti Davide | 1980 | Brissago | SFGB | 56.10 | 4.40 | 6028 | | |
8. | Gamma Andreas | 1964 | Schattdorf | LATV Erstfeld | 1:51.26 | 5.16 | 10426 | | |
64. | Gamper Roger | 1973 | Lausanne | | 2:08.00 | 6.04 | 10118 | | |
1. | Gander Markus | 1963 | Beckenried | | 51.47 | 4.18 | 6413 | | |
123. | Gass Rodrigo | 1984 | Laufen | | 2:37.21 | 7.27 | 15011 | | |
| Gasser Doris | 1983 | Zürich | | 1:54.11 | 9.30 | 2417 | | |
| Gasser Hans | 1952 | Haldenstein | | 1:54.11 | 9.30 | 2418 | | |
39. | Gassmann Bianca | 1979 | Bülach | | 2:28.07 | 7.01 | 10541 | | |
| Gassmann Karin | 1964 | Oberwil b. Büren | | 2:04.55 | 10.24 | 2042 | | |
114. | Gassmann Thomas | 1979 | Bülach | | 2:28.07 | 7.01 | 10542 | | |
5. | Gatti Amanda | 1976 | Herisau | | 1:07.53 | 5.39 | 6079 | | |
59. | Gaugler Markus | 1982 | Dübendorf | | 2:01.13 | 5.44 | 5060 | | |
| Gerber Alfred | 1950 | Nyon | | 1:40.48 | 8.24 | 2037 | | |
3. | Gerber Andrea | 1985 | Maienfeld | | 1:02.27 | 5.12 | 6525 | | |
15. | Gerber Anne | 1968 | Celerina | | 1:17.25 | 6.27 | 6080 | | |
| Gerhard Maja | 1961 | Rümlang | | 4:04.21 | 11.34 | 11403 | | |
8. | Gerig Erika | 1962 | Riedikon | | 2:07.41 | 10.38 | 6414 | | |
30. | Gerig Urs | 1965 | Riedikon | | 2:10.51 | 10.54 | 6415 | | |
| Gerster Nia | 1987 | Ostermundigen | | 58.25 | 9.16 | 3401 | | |
79. | Gerteis Tobias | 1978 | Basel | LSV Basel | 2:07.05 | 6.01 | 10427 | | |
17. | Gertsch Marcel | 1978 | Wengen | | 1:43.01 | 4.52 | 10540 | | |
| Giannavola Marialuisa | 1959 | IT-porto ceresio | | 1:06.19 | 10.31 | 4407 | | |
| Giger Lisbeth | 1942 | Widnau | | 2:10.21 | 10.51 | 2356 | | |
17. | Giger Monika | 1964 | Merenschwand | | 2:31.48 | 7.11 | 10119 | | |
15. | Giger Pascal | 1982 | Hagendorn | OLV Zug | 1:07.55 | 5.39 | 6022 | | |
3. | Giger Paul | 1956 | Fideris | | 1:02.29 | 5.12 | 6517 | | |
| Giger Ursula | 1970 | Neu St. Johann | | 1:20.00 | 12.41 | 9005 | | |
34. | Giovanni Luatti | 1966 | Paradiso | | 1:56.30 | 5.31 | 10523 | | |
| Giudici Mauro | 1964 | Wila | | 3:45.43 | 10.41 | 11020 | | |
19. | Glauser Anthony | 1970 | Cugnasco | | 1:13.59 | 6.09 | 6081 | | |
15. | Gloor Ruedi | 1952 | Thalwil | SDC | 2:26.27 | 6.56 | 10059 | | |
9. | Glotzbach Krista | 1971 | Küsnacht ZH | | 1:12.53 | 6.04 | 6082 | | |
125. | Gmünder Baptist | 1984 | Appenzell | | 2:40.42 | 7.36 | 10429 | | |
55. | Gnos Renato | 1983 | Bern | | 1:59.36 | 5.40 | 10122 | | |
| Goerk Gisela | 1955 | DE-Schönau | StockFit-Team | 2:34.37 | 12.53 | 2419 | | |
12. | Gomringer Nicole | 1972 | Seuzach | finishers winterthur | 2:08.29 | 6.05 | 5419 | | |
4. | Gonzorlez Annelies | 1960 | Vaduz | | 1:24.09 | 7.00 | 6519 | | |